PrelimsConcurs National 2017Ed. II

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SOFIA CANDREA 7.190
2 LACATUS EMA 7.610 0.420
3 CARLA NU STIU 7.808 0.618
4 PAVEL ELISA 8.262 1.072
5 FLORESCU TODORA 8.390 1.200
6 MARA NU STIU scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LACATUS EMA 15.473
2 FLORESCU TODORA 19.190 3.717
3 SOFIA CANDREA 23.172 7.699
4 PAVEL ELISA 28.750 13.277
5 MARA NU STIU scratch --
6 CARLA NU STIU scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 FLORESCU TODORA 59.325
2 MARA NU STIU scratch --
3 CARLA NU STIU scratch --
4 LACATUS EMA scratch --
5 PAVEL ELISA scratch --
6 SOFIA CANDREA scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 FLORESCU TODORA 86.905

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 BLEZNICOV VLADIMIR 4.302
2 CIORATA EDY 5.425 1.123
3 ANDREI BORS 6.896 2.594
4 MATEI MIRON 7.030 2.728
5 IUSTIN CHIRIAC 8.611 4.309
6 IACOB TATU 8.946 4.644
7 ALEXANDRU COSTACHE 9.943 5.641
8 DOMINIC VULPIE 11.493 7.191
9 GRIGORE ROSCA 12.806 8.504
10 NU STIU BOGDAN scratch --
11 BURGHELEA NU STIU scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 BLEZNICOV VLADIMIR 6.399
2 CIORATA EDY 8.756 2.357
3 ANDREI BORS 11.914 5.515
4 GRIGORE ROSCA 20.358 13.959
5 IUSTIN CHIRIAC 24.997 18.598
6 NU STIU BOGDAN scratch --
7 IACOB TATU scratch --
8 MATEI MIRON scratch --
9 BURGHELEA NU STIU scratch --
10 DOMINIC VULPIE scratch --
11 ALEXANDRU COSTACHE scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 BLEZNICOV VLADIMIR 19.743
2 CIORATA EDY scratch --
3 NU STIU BOGDAN scratch --
4 IACOB TATU scratch --
5 GRIGORE ROSCA scratch --
6 MATEI MIRON scratch --
7 BURGHELEA NU STIU scratch --
8 DOMINIC VULPIE scratch --
9 ALEXANDRU COSTACHE scratch --
10 ANDREI BORS scratch --
11 IUSTIN CHIRIAC scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 BLEZNICOV VLADIMIR 30.444

7-9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 NITA ALBERT 3.262
2 PETROIANU STEFAN 3.508 0.246
3 ELISEI DAVID 3.783 0.521
4 PADURARU DRAGOS 4.318 1.056
5 IVASCU IANIS 4.423 1.161
6 URSU MARIO 4.473 1.211
7 PREDA MATEI 4.841 1.579
8 BIVOLARU VLAD 4.909 1.647
9 STANCIU ROBERT 5.173 1.911
10 ANDREO DENIS 5.287 2.025
11 OPREA DRAGOS 6.750 3.488
12 RADU FLOREA-LUCA 7.643 4.381
13 PRISECARU ADRIAN 7.678 4.416
14 ARON LACATUSU 8.507 5.245
15 DARABANĂ TUDOR scratch --
16 TURCU NICOLAS scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 NITA ALBERT 3.899
2 PETROIANU STEFAN 4.181 0.282
3 ELISEI DAVID 5.558 1.659
4 TURCU NICOLAS 5.881 1.982
5 IVASCU IANIS 6.485 2.586
6 RADU FLOREA-LUCA 7.162 3.263
7 BIVOLARU VLAD 7.217 3.318
8 STANCIU ROBERT 7.249 3.350
9 ANDREO DENIS 7.607 3.708
10 PADURARU DRAGOS 7.643 3.744
11 PREDA MATEI 7.672 3.773
12 OPREA DRAGOS 7.876 3.977
13 URSU MARIO 8.110 4.211
14 DARABANĂ TUDOR 9.416 5.517
15 PRISECARU ADRIAN 14.497 10.598
16 ARON LACATUSU 18.257 14.358
cycle Time Gap
1 DARABANĂ TUDOR 9.803
2 PETROIANU STEFAN 13.270 3.467
3 NITA ALBERT 14.279 4.476
4 TURCU NICOLAS 20.135 10.332
5 ELISEI DAVID 20.780 10.977
6 PADURARU DRAGOS 21.095 11.292
7 IVASCU IANIS 22.555 12.752
8 PREDA MATEI 25.448 15.645
9 RADU FLOREA-LUCA 25.468 15.665
10 ANDREO DENIS 26.688 16.885
11 STANCIU ROBERT 32.605 22.802
12 BIVOLARU VLAD 41.437 31.634
13 URSU MARIO scratch --
14 PRISECARU ADRIAN scratch --
15 OPREA DRAGOS scratch --
16 ARON LACATUSU scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 PETROIANU STEFAN 20.959
2 NITA ALBERT 21.440 0.481
3 ELISEI DAVID 30.121 9.162
4 PADURARU DRAGOS 33.056 12.097
5 IVASCU IANIS 33.463 12.504
6 PREDA MATEI 37.961 17.002
7 ANDREO DENIS 39.582 18.623
8 RADU FLOREA-LUCA 40.273 19.314
9 STANCIU ROBERT 45.027 24.068
10 BIVOLARU VLAD 53.563 32.604

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 POPA ANDREEA 3.678
2 DUGHIANA TEODORA 4.011 0.333
3 BULGARU AIDA 4.083 0.405
4 CIORATA MARIUCA 4.122 0.444
5 ARIN ALEANDRA DIANA 4.130 0.452
6 SCHIM ANDRA 4.311 0.633
7 CIUREA SARA-BIANCA 4.602 0.924
8 CHELARIU SARA 4.647 0.969
9 SAGHIM ANDREEA 5.070 1.392
10 ONOFREI MARIA 5.301 1.623
11 BIVOLARU EVA 5.706 2.028
12 GALBEN ANA-MARIA 6.475 2.797
13 SOROCHAN REBECA scratch --
14 SCUTARU MARIA scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 POPA ANDREEA 4.555
2 ARIN ALEANDRA DIANA 5.337 0.782
3 CIORATA MARIUCA 5.978 1.423
4 CIUREA SARA-BIANCA 6.803 2.248
5 SAGHIM ANDREEA 6.808 2.253
6 CHELARIU SARA 6.812 2.257
7 ONOFREI MARIA 7.082 2.527
8 DUGHIANA TEODORA 7.634 3.079
9 BIVOLARU EVA 7.713 3.158
10 SCHIM ANDRA 7.779 3.224
11 GALBEN ANA-MARIA 8.597 4.042
12 BULGARU AIDA 8.616 4.061
13 SOROCHAN REBECA scratch --
14 SCUTARU MARIA scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 CIORATA MARIUCA 10.909
2 ARIN ALEANDRA DIANA 16.393 5.484
3 POPA ANDREEA 17.270 6.361
4 CIUREA SARA-BIANCA 22.620 11.711
5 BULGARU AIDA 22.973 12.064
6 CHELARIU SARA 25.580 14.671
7 SAGHIM ANDREEA 25.786 14.877
8 ONOFREI MARIA 28.069 17.160
9 GALBEN ANA-MARIA 29.772 18.863
10 BIVOLARU EVA 32.941 22.032
11 SCHIM ANDRA 40.825 29.916
12 SOROCHAN REBECA scratch --
13 DUGHIANA TEODORA scratch --
14 SCUTARU MARIA scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 CIORATA MARIUCA 21.009
2 POPA ANDREEA 25.503 4.494
3 ARIN ALEANDRA DIANA 25.860 4.851
4 CIUREA SARA-BIANCA 34.025 13.016
5 BULGARU AIDA 35.672 14.663
6 CHELARIU SARA 37.039 16.030
7 SAGHIM ANDREEA 37.664 16.655
8 ONOFREI MARIA 40.452 19.443
9 GALBEN ANA-MARIA 44.844 23.835
10 BIVOLARU EVA 46.360 25.351
11 SCHIM ANDRA 52.915 31.906

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 GHIMPU DARIA 2.956
2 GALBEN ALEXANDRA 3.928 0.972
3 MOCANELU MARIA 3.992 1.036
4 BLAJ ANDREEA 4.575 1.619
5 VICHA ADINA scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 GHIMPU DARIA 3.333
2 GALBEN ALEXANDRA 5.067 1.734
3 MOCANELU MARIA 5.563 2.230
4 BLAJ ANDREEA 7.261 3.928
5 VICHA ADINA scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 GHIMPU DARIA 10.079
2 GALBEN ALEXANDRA 15.235 5.156
3 MOCANELU MARIA 21.615 11.536
4 BLAJ ANDREEA 38.064 27.985
5 VICHA ADINA scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 GHIMPU DARIA 16.368
2 GALBEN ALEXANDRA 24.230 7.862
3 MOCANELU MARIA 31.170 14.802
4 BLAJ ANDREEA 49.900 33.532

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PRODAN RARES 2.571
2 NICA ANDREI 3.656 1.085
3 CUJBA SEBASTIAN 3.940 1.369
4 COBZARU TEODOR 4.720 2.149
5 ALEXANDRU COSTAN 4.728 2.157
6 FOCA COSMIN 5.076 2.505
7 DURAC RARES scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PRODAN RARES 3.383
2 FOCA COSMIN 4.060 0.677
3 CUJBA SEBASTIAN 4.610 1.227
4 NICA ANDREI 5.115 1.732
5 COBZARU TEODOR 7.220 3.837
6 ALEXANDRU COSTAN 7.487 4.104
7 DURAC RARES scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 PRODAN RARES 9.243
2 FOCA COSMIN 12.923 3.680
3 CUJBA SEBASTIAN 13.686 4.443
4 NICA ANDREI 17.085 7.842
5 COBZARU TEODOR scratch --
6 ALEXANDRU COSTAN scratch --
7 DURAC RARES scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 PRODAN RARES 15.197
2 FOCA COSMIN 22.059 6.862
3 CUJBA SEBASTIAN 22.236 7.039
4 NICA ANDREI 25.856 10.659

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy