ResultsCornucopia of Cups Online Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 8.997
2 Jordan Neuman 9.078 0.081
3 Tyler Hollis 9.131 0.134
4 Spencer Lathe 9.690 0.693
5 Alec Bowman 10.130 1.133
6 Jesse Horn 10.350 1.353
7 Jacob Yelverton 10.548 1.551
8 Julian Levey 10.783 1.786
9 Conner Byrd 10.854 1.857
10 Caedan Gonzales 10.999 2.002
11 Rahil Menta 11.120 2.123
12 Matthew Wims 11.125 2.128
13 Lukas Hummer 11.539 2.542
14 Isai Palacios 11.928 2.931
15 James DeLaTorre Jr. 11.984 2.987
16 Ethan Austin 12.081 3.084
17 Joshua Kleindienst 12.281 3.284
18 Dan Klein 12.384 3.387
19 Sam Epstein 12.431 3.434
20 Ian Bruce 13.439 4.442
21 Brent Bartley 13.766 4.769
22 Cullen Dillistone 13.806 4.809
23 Andres Enriquez 13.893 4.896
24 Mason Rhoden 14.038 5.041
25 Nathan Wood 14.043 5.046
26 Giovanni Morey 14.441 5.444
27 Sebastian Olson 14.449 5.452
28 Braeden Benjamin 15.231 6.234
29 Oliver Small 15.394 6.397
30 Brandon Bishop 15.910 6.913
31 Darius Berman-Carter 16.011 7.014
32 Tyler Fleming 16.234 7.237
33 Matai Naqica 16.458 7.461
34 Eric Austin 16.645 7.648
35 Henry Yelverton 18.153 9.156
36 Destin Oglesby 18.210 9.213
37 Timo Boehm 18.284 9.287
38 Logan Vaughn 18.709 9.712
39 Mark Simao 19.123 10.126
40 Nate McEvoy 19.149 10.152
41 Sophie Lathe 19.547 10.550
42 Devin Wilson 20.066 11.069
43 Eric Oglesby 20.156 11.159
44 Guy Yelverton III 20.187 11.190
45 John Campbell 21.460 12.463
46 Jason Braman 22.388 13.391
47 Max Jackson 22.603 13.606
48 Blake LaMothe 22.751 13.754
49 Kevin Lopez 24.785 15.788
50 Kai Forker 25.366 16.369
51 Ryan Ferns 25.888 16.891
52 Joshua Sanderson 27.649 18.652
53 Taylor Cheney 28.274 19.277
54 Eli McCalla 39.732 30.735
55 Ryan Prothe 46.292 37.295
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.616
2 Betsy Sanchez 10.760 0.144
3 Trinity Chaves 10.941 0.325
4 Grace Sharkey 11.781 1.165
5 Meredith Anderson 11.898 1.282
6 Myka Peterson 11.940 1.324
7 Jayla Brothers 12.405 1.789
8 Lily Forker 13.756 3.140
9 Emily Drzewucki 14.091 3.475
10 Mckayla Simao 14.417 3.801
11 Skylah Simao 15.303 4.687
12 Brooke Warder 15.802 5.186
13 Holly Berman-Carter 16.035 5.419
14 Ashley Ford 16.793 6.177
15 Deborah Kurz 18.419 7.803
16 Emma LaMothe 18.510 7.894
17 Shyla Murakami Simao 18.548 7.932
18 Lisa Berman 19.255 8.639
19 Alison Merritt 19.871 9.255
20 Emma Ford 20.498 9.882
21 Brooke Garrison 21.210 10.594
22 Deborah Wayland 21.552 10.936
23 Sophia Bowers 21.642 11.026
24 Kathy Zink 22.647 12.031
25 Emerson Rhoden 23.466 12.850
26 Kira Ford 24.043 13.427
27 Emilia Yelverton 25.633 15.017
28 Linda Grossi 27.096 16.480
29 Mya Hill 27.137 16.521
30 Virginia Daloisio 30.413 19.797
31 Amy Forker 32.876 22.260
32 Rachel Zink 34.387 23.771
33 Gabriella Bowers 35.602 24.986
34 Abigail Merritt 43.038 32.422

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Googled!
Conner Byrd, Brent Bartley, Jesse Horn, Joshua Kleindienst
10.022
2 Matthew, Betsy, Andy and Jacob
Matthew Wims, Andres Enriquez, Betsy Sanchez, Jacob Yelverton
10.311
3 International Incident
Cullen Dillistone, Braeden Benjamin, Laura Beacom, Myka Peterson
10.861
4 Increased Bandwidth
Spencer Lathe, Isai Palacios, Caedan Gonzales, Alec Bowman
13.055
5 Stack Engines
Emma LaMothe, Emilia Yelverton, Jayla Brothers, Rahil Menta
13.769
6 Half Fast Half Slow
Mark Simao, Shyla Murakami Simao, Mckayla Simao, Skylah Simao
20.528
7 Cyber Stackers
Darius Berman-Carter, Henry Yelverton, Ethan Austin, Sam Epstein
20.630
8 Inclusion Internet Connections
Rachel Zink, Eli McCalla, Taylor Cheney, Ryan Prothe
28.508
9 Stak Tok
Trinity Chaves, Mya Hill, Lily Forker, Alison Merritt
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Seamus Stoker 1.537
2 Jordan Neuman 1.585
3 Nathan Wood 1.603
3-6-3 Time
1 Tyler Hollis 1.829
2 Seamus Stoker 1.875
3 Jordan Neuman 1.921
cycle Time
1 Jordan Neuman 5.572
2 Seamus Stoker 5.585
3 Tyler Hollis 5.618
3-3-3 Time
1 Laura Beacom 1.633
2 Trinity Chaves 1.723
3 Betsy Sanchez 1.788
3-6-3 Time
1 Laura Beacom 2.159
2 Trinity Chaves 2.363
3 Jayla Brothers 2.504
cycle Time
1 Betsy Sanchez 6.384
2 Laura Beacom 6.824
3 Trinity Chaves 6.855

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 3.207
2 Sophie Lathe 3.401 0.194
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Lathe 4.460
2 Emma Ford 4.895 0.435
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Lathe 11.686
2 Emma Ford 12.396 0.710
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophie Lathe 19.547
2 Emma Ford 20.498 0.951

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 3.578
2 Eli McCalla 5.083 1.505
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 4.753
2 Eli McCalla 6.921 2.168
cycle Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 14.057
2 Eli McCalla 27.728 13.671
all-around Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 22.388
2 Eli McCalla 39.732 17.344

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 4.083
2 Rachel Zink 5.601 1.518
3 Ryan Prothe 7.187 3.104
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 5.367
2 Ryan Prothe 7.339 1.972
3 Rachel Zink 7.380 2.013
cycle Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 18.824
2 Rachel Zink 21.406 2.582
3 Ryan Prothe 31.766 12.942
all-around Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 28.274
2 Rachel Zink 34.387 6.113
3 Ryan Prothe 46.292 18.018

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 2.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 3.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 16.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 22.603

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 2.545
2 Sophia Bowers 3.473 0.928
3 Madison Ferns 4.308 1.763
4 Gabriella Bowers 4.974 2.429
5 Abigail Merritt 5.109 2.564
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 3.250
2 Sophia Bowers 4.496 1.246
3 Madison Ferns 5.569 2.319
4 Gabriella Bowers 6.832 3.582
5 Abigail Merritt 10.304 7.054
cycle Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 10.007
2 Sophia Bowers 13.673 3.666
3 Gabriella Bowers 23.796 13.789
4 Abigail Merritt 27.625 17.618
all-around Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 15.802
2 Sophia Bowers 21.642 5.840
3 Gabriella Bowers 35.602 19.800
4 Abigail Merritt 43.038 27.236

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jayla Brothers 2.089
2 Emma LaMothe 3.021 0.932
3 Kira Ford 3.629 1.540
4 Emerson Rhoden 3.762 1.673
5 Emilia Yelverton 3.798 1.709
6 Aria Williams scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jayla Brothers 2.504
2 Emma LaMothe 3.448 0.944
3 Kira Ford 4.525 2.021
4 Emerson Rhoden 4.675 2.171
5 Emilia Yelverton 5.927 3.423
6 Aria Williams scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayla Brothers 7.812
2 Emma LaMothe 12.041 4.229
3 Emerson Rhoden 15.029 7.217
4 Kira Ford 15.889 8.077
5 Emilia Yelverton 15.908 8.096
6 Aria Williams scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jayla Brothers 12.405
2 Emma LaMothe 18.510 6.105
3 Emerson Rhoden 23.466 11.061
4 Kira Ford 24.043 11.638
5 Emilia Yelverton 25.633 13.228

9U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Oliver Small 2.476
2 Eric Austin 2.729 0.253
3 Ryan Ferns 3.344 0.868
4 Joshua Sanderson 3.348 0.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eric Austin 3.503
2 Oliver Small 4.118 0.615
3 Ryan Ferns 4.835 1.332
4 Joshua Sanderson 5.500 1.997
cycle Time Gap
1 Oliver Small 8.800
2 Eric Austin 10.413 1.613
3 Ryan Ferns 17.709 8.909
4 Joshua Sanderson 18.801 10.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Oliver Small 15.394
2 Eric Austin 16.645 1.251
3 Ryan Ferns 25.888 10.494
4 Joshua Sanderson 27.649 12.255

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 1.926
2 Rahil Menta 2.034 0.108
3 Sebastian Olson 2.475 0.549
4 Destin Oglesby 2.660 0.734
5 Logan Vaughn 3.193 1.267
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 2.324
2 Rahil Menta 2.544 0.220
3 Sebastian Olson 2.817 0.493
4 Destin Oglesby 3.706 1.382
5 Logan Vaughn 3.901 1.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Rahil Menta 6.542
2 Sebastian Olson 9.157 2.615
3 Logan Vaughn 11.615 5.073
4 Destin Oglesby 11.844 5.302
5 Sawyer Williams scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Rahil Menta 11.120
2 Sebastian Olson 14.449 3.329
3 Destin Oglesby 18.210 7.090
4 Logan Vaughn 18.709 7.589

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 1.828
2 Devin Wilson 3.008 1.180
3 Blake LaMothe 3.048 1.220
4 John Campbell 3.304 1.476
5 Kai Forker 3.850 2.022
6 Kevin Lopez 9.301 7.473
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 2.482
2 Kevin Lopez 3.347 0.865
3 Devin Wilson 4.059 1.577
4 John Campbell 5.122 2.640
5 Kai Forker 5.228 2.746
6 Blake LaMothe 6.464 3.982
cycle Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 8.121
2 Kevin Lopez 12.137 4.016
3 Devin Wilson 12.999 4.878
4 John Campbell 13.034 4.913
5 Blake LaMothe 13.239 5.118
6 Kai Forker 16.288 8.167
all-around Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 12.431
2 Devin Wilson 20.066 7.635
3 John Campbell 21.460 9.029
4 Blake LaMothe 22.751 10.320
5 Kevin Lopez 24.785 12.354
6 Kai Forker 25.366 12.935

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Sharkey 1.880
2 Emily Drzewucki 2.490 0.610
3 Brooke Garrison 2.937 1.057
4 Mya Hill 4.199 2.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Sharkey 2.554
2 Emily Drzewucki 3.125 0.571
3 Brooke Garrison 3.788 1.234
4 Mya Hill 5.579 3.025
cycle Time Gap
1 Grace Sharkey 7.347
2 Emily Drzewucki 8.476 1.129
3 Brooke Garrison 14.485 7.138
4 Mya Hill 17.359 10.012
all-around Time Gap
1 Grace Sharkey 11.781
2 Emily Drzewucki 14.091 2.310
3 Brooke Garrison 21.210 9.429
4 Mya Hill 27.137 15.356

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 1.740
2 Julian Levey 1.759 0.019
3 Lukas Hummer 1.963 0.223
4 Ethan Austin 2.035 0.295
5 Mason Rhoden 2.332 0.592
6 Tyler Fleming 2.342 0.602
7 Darius Berman-Carter 2.834 1.094
8 Henry Yelverton 2.979 1.239
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 2.031
2 Julian Levey 2.201 0.170
3 Ethan Austin 2.422 0.391
4 Lukas Hummer 2.532 0.501
5 Tyler Fleming 2.783 0.752
6 Mason Rhoden 2.969 0.938
7 Darius Berman-Carter 3.380 1.349
8 Henry Yelverton 3.953 1.922
cycle Time Gap
1 Julian Levey 6.823
2 Lukas Hummer 7.044 0.221
3 Ethan Austin 7.624 0.801
4 Isai Palacios 8.157 1.334
5 Mason Rhoden 8.737 1.914
6 Darius Berman-Carter 9.797 2.974
7 Tyler Fleming 11.109 4.286
8 Henry Yelverton 11.221 4.398
all-around Time Gap
1 Julian Levey 10.783
2 Lukas Hummer 11.539 0.756
3 Isai Palacios 11.928 1.145
4 Ethan Austin 12.081 1.298
5 Mason Rhoden 14.038 3.255
6 Darius Berman-Carter 16.011 5.228
7 Tyler Fleming 16.234 5.451
8 Henry Yelverton 18.153 7.370

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alec Bowman 1.680
2 Caedan Gonzales 1.686 0.006
3 Ian Bruce 1.720 0.040
4 Andres Enriquez 1.773 0.093
5 Brandon Bishop 2.898 1.218
6 Matai Naqica 2.995 1.315
7 Eric Oglesby 3.009 1.329
8 Maxim Tsavaris scratch --
9 Noah Spatig scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alec Bowman 2.097
2 Ian Bruce 2.143 0.046
3 Caedan Gonzales 2.418 0.321
4 Andres Enriquez 2.541 0.444
5 Brandon Bishop 3.520 1.423
6 Eric Oglesby 3.899 1.802
7 Matai Naqica 4.557 2.460
8 Maxim Tsavaris scratch --
9 Noah Spatig scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alec Bowman 6.353
2 Caedan Gonzales 6.895 0.542
3 Matai Naqica 8.906 2.553
4 Brandon Bishop 9.492 3.139
5 Ian Bruce 9.576 3.223
6 Andres Enriquez 9.579 3.226
7 Eric Oglesby 13.248 6.895
8 Maxim Tsavaris scratch --
9 Noah Spatig scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Alec Bowman 10.130
2 Caedan Gonzales 10.999 0.869
3 Ian Bruce 13.439 3.309
4 Andres Enriquez 13.893 3.763
5 Brandon Bishop 15.910 5.780
6 Matai Naqica 16.458 6.328
7 Eric Oglesby 20.156 10.026

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 1.633
2 Trinity Chaves 1.723 0.090
3 Betsy Sanchez 1.788 0.155
4 Lily Forker 2.364 0.731
5 Alison Merritt 2.562 0.929
6 Holly Berman-Carter 2.567 0.934
7 Skylah Simao 2.622 0.989
8 Ashley Ford 3.321 1.688
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 2.159
2 Trinity Chaves 2.363 0.204
3 Betsy Sanchez 2.588 0.429
4 Holly Berman-Carter 2.980 0.821
5 Alison Merritt 3.054 0.895
6 Lily Forker 3.145 0.986
7 Skylah Simao 3.501 1.342
8 Ashley Ford 3.504 1.345
cycle Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 6.384
2 Laura Beacom 6.824 0.440
3 Trinity Chaves 6.855 0.471
4 Lily Forker 8.247 1.863
5 Skylah Simao 9.180 2.796
6 Ashley Ford 9.968 3.584
7 Holly Berman-Carter 10.488 4.104
8 Alison Merritt 14.255 7.871
all-around Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.616
2 Betsy Sanchez 10.760 0.144
3 Trinity Chaves 10.941 0.325
4 Lily Forker 13.756 3.140
5 Skylah Simao 15.303 4.687
6 Holly Berman-Carter 16.035 5.419
7 Ashley Ford 16.793 6.177
8 Alison Merritt 19.871 9.255

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 1.537
2 Jacob Yelverton 1.749 0.212
3 Spencer Lathe 1.767 0.230
4 Matthew Wims 1.899 0.362
5 Cullen Dillistone 2.044 0.507
6 James DeLaTorre Jr. 2.064 0.527
7 Braeden Benjamin 2.282 0.745
8 Nate McEvoy 2.630 1.093
9 Giovanni Morey 4.167 2.630
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 1.875
2 Spencer Lathe 2.007 0.132
3 James DeLaTorre Jr. 2.323 0.448
4 Matthew Wims 2.340 0.465
5 Jacob Yelverton 2.371 0.496
6 Cullen Dillistone 2.743 0.868
7 Braeden Benjamin 3.103 1.228
8 Giovanni Morey 3.604 1.729
9 Nate McEvoy 4.591 2.716
cycle Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 5.585
2 Spencer Lathe 5.916 0.331
3 Jacob Yelverton 6.428 0.843
4 Giovanni Morey 6.670 1.085
5 Matthew Wims 6.886 1.301
6 James DeLaTorre Jr. 7.597 2.012
7 Cullen Dillistone 9.019 3.434
8 Braeden Benjamin 9.846 4.261
9 Nate McEvoy 11.928 6.343
all-around Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 8.997
2 Spencer Lathe 9.690 0.693
3 Jacob Yelverton 10.548 1.551
4 Matthew Wims 11.125 2.128
5 James DeLaTorre Jr. 11.984 2.987
6 Cullen Dillistone 13.806 4.809
7 Giovanni Morey 14.441 5.444
8 Braeden Benjamin 15.231 6.234
9 Nate McEvoy 19.149 10.152

17-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 1.938
2 Meredith Anderson 2.394 0.456
3 Deborah Kurz 2.883 0.945
4 Mckayla Simao 3.064 1.126
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 2.569
2 Myka Peterson 2.590 0.021
3 Mckayla Simao 3.015 0.446
4 Deborah Kurz 4.020 1.451
cycle Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 6.935
2 Myka Peterson 7.412 0.477
3 Mckayla Simao 8.338 1.403
4 Deborah Kurz 11.516 4.581
all-around Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 11.898
2 Myka Peterson 11.940 0.042
3 Mckayla Simao 14.417 2.519
4 Deborah Kurz 18.419 6.521

17-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jordan Neuman 1.585
2 Nathan Wood 1.603 0.018
3 Tyler Hollis 1.684 0.099
4 Jesse Horn 1.689 0.104
5 Conner Byrd 1.800 0.215
6 Joshua Kleindienst 2.861 1.276
7 Brent Bartley 3.130 1.545
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Hollis 1.829
2 Jordan Neuman 1.921 0.092
3 Jesse Horn 2.088 0.259
4 Conner Byrd 2.279 0.450
5 Joshua Kleindienst 2.342 0.513
6 Brent Bartley 3.006 1.177
7 Nathan Wood 6.037 4.208
cycle Time Gap
1 Jordan Neuman 5.572
2 Tyler Hollis 5.618 0.046
3 Nathan Wood 6.403 0.831
4 Jesse Horn 6.573 1.001
5 Conner Byrd 6.775 1.203
6 Joshua Kleindienst 7.078 1.506
7 Brent Bartley 7.630 2.058
all-around Time Gap
1 Jordan Neuman 9.078
2 Tyler Hollis 9.131 0.053
3 Jesse Horn 10.350 1.272
4 Conner Byrd 10.854 1.776
5 Joshua Kleindienst 12.281 3.203
6 Brent Bartley 13.766 4.688
7 Nathan Wood 14.043 4.965

25-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dan Klein 1.913
2 Shyla Murakami Simao 2.962 1.049
3 Guy Yelverton III 2.991 1.078
4 Deborah Wayland 3.037 1.124
5 Mark Simao 3.268 1.355
6 Kathy Zink 3.402 1.489
7 Timo Boehm 3.455 1.542
8 Lisa Berman 3.905 1.992
9 Amy Forker 4.309 2.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dan Klein 2.630
2 Timo Boehm 3.391 0.761
3 Shyla Murakami Simao 3.827 1.197
4 Mark Simao 4.053 1.423
5 Guy Yelverton III 4.314 1.684
6 Deborah Wayland 4.340 1.710
7 Kathy Zink 4.841 2.211
8 Lisa Berman 4.870 2.240
9 Amy Forker 6.300 3.670
cycle Time Gap
1 Dan Klein 7.841
2 Lisa Berman 10.480 2.639
3 Timo Boehm 11.438 3.597
4 Shyla Murakami Simao 11.759 3.918
5 Mark Simao 11.802 3.961
6 Guy Yelverton III 12.882 5.041
7 Deborah Wayland 14.175 6.334
8 Kathy Zink 14.404 6.563
9 Amy Forker 22.267 14.426
all-around Time Gap
1 Dan Klein 12.384
2 Timo Boehm 18.284 5.900
3 Shyla Murakami Simao 18.548 6.164
4 Mark Simao 19.123 6.739
5 Lisa Berman 19.255 6.871
6 Guy Yelverton III 20.187 7.803
7 Deborah Wayland 21.552 9.168
8 Kathy Zink 22.647 10.263
9 Amy Forker 32.876 20.492

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Linda Grossi 3.998
2 Virginia Daloisio 4.349 0.351
3 Walt McKinstry 6.498 2.500
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Virginia Daloisio 5.280
2 Linda Grossi 5.432 0.152
cycle Time Gap
1 Linda Grossi 17.666
2 Virginia Daloisio 20.784 3.118
all-around Time Gap
1 Linda Grossi 27.096
2 Virginia Daloisio 30.413 3.317

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sophia Bowers & Gabriella Bowers Scratch --
2 Oliver Small & Ellie Small Scratch --
3 Jayla Brothers & Rahil Menta Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Ethan Austin & Sam Epstein 7.703
2 Brandon Bishop & Isai Palacios 7.852 0.149
3 Darius Berman-Carter & Henry Yelverton 12.995 5.292
4 Grace Sharkey & Mya Hill 13.966 6.263
5 Trinity Chaves & Alison Merritt Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Andres Enriquez & Betsy Sanchez 6.740
2 Laura Beacom & Myka Peterson 6.887 0.147
3 Matthew Wims & Jacob Yelverton 6.978 0.238
4 Holly Berman-Carter & Lily Forker 9.156 2.416
5 Mckayla Simao & Skylah Simao 10.938 4.198

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn & Joshua Kleindienst 7.020
2 Conner Byrd & Brent Bartley 7.570 0.550

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mark Simao & Shyla Murakami Simao 11.875
2 Virginia Daloisio & Kathy Zink 20.100 8.225

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Emilia Yelverton 15.742
2 Jayla Brothers 19.484 3.742
3 Eric Austin 19.491 3.749
4 Aria Williams Scratch --

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.725
2 Mckayla Simao 12.789 2.064
3 Jacob Yelverton 12.823 2.098
4 Skylah Simao 13.600 2.875
5 Henry Yelverton 13.717 2.992

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jason Braman & Eli McCalla 5.686

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Max Jackson & Taylor Cheney 4.702
2 Rachel Zink & Ryan Prothe 7.624 2.922

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink 6.363
2 Max Jackson 6.531 0.168
3 Taylor Cheney 7.049 0.686

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Engines
Emma LaMothe, Emilia Yelverton, Jayla Brothers, Rahil Menta
13.769
2 Cyber Stackers
Darius Berman-Carter, Henry Yelverton, Ethan Austin, Sam Epstein
20.630 6.861
3 Stak Tok
Trinity Chaves, Mya Hill, Lily Forker, Alison Merritt
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew, Betsy, Andy and Jacob
Matthew Wims, Andres Enriquez, Betsy Sanchez, Jacob Yelverton
10.311
2 International Incident
Cullen Dillistone, Braeden Benjamin, Laura Beacom, Myka Peterson
10.861 0.550
3 Increased Bandwidth
Spencer Lathe, Isai Palacios, Caedan Gonzales, Alec Bowman
13.055 2.744

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Googled!
Conner Byrd, Brent Bartley, Jesse Horn, Joshua Kleindienst
10.022
2 Half Fast Half Slow
Mark Simao, Shyla Murakami Simao, Mckayla Simao, Skylah Simao
20.528 10.506

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Inclusion Internet Connections
Rachel Zink, Eli McCalla, Taylor Cheney, Ryan Prothe
28.508

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy