PrelimsCupMania GlobalOnline Series 1

Individuals

10U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.000
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.000 0.000
3 Sedrik Wong 3.000 0.000
4 Ryan Holtam 3.000 0.000
5 Connor Barto 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.000
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.000 0.000
3 Sedrik Wong 3.000 0.000
4 Ryan Holtam 3.000 0.000
5 Connor Barto 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.000
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.000 0.000
3 Sedrik Wong 3.000 0.000
4 Ryan Holtam 3.000 0.000
5 Connor Barto 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 9.000
2 Sedrik Wong 9.000 0.000
3 Lennox Stiefvater 9.000 0.000
4 Ryan Holtam 9.000 0.000
5 Connor Barto 9.000 0.000

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Bayer 3.000
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000 0.000
3 Krithick vinay Jude 3.000 0.000
4 Finley Newell 3.000 0.000
5 Zuzia Godyń 3.000 0.000
6 Antonin Wong 3.000 0.000
7 Elsie Earle 3.000 0.000
8 Tim Kobrin 3.000 0.000
9 Anna Krzpiet 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Bayer 3.000
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000 0.000
3 Krithick vinay Jude 3.000 0.000
4 Finley Newell 3.000 0.000
5 Zuzia Godyń 3.000 0.000
6 Antonin Wong 3.000 0.000
7 Elsie Earle 3.000 0.000
8 Tim Kobrin 3.000 0.000
9 Anna Krzpiet 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Bayer 3.000
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000 0.000
3 Krithick vinay Jude 3.000 0.000
4 Finley Newell 3.000 0.000
5 Zuzia Godyń 3.000 0.000
6 Antonin Wong 3.000 0.000
7 Elsie Earle 3.000 0.000
8 Tim Kobrin 3.000 0.000
9 Anna Krzpiet 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Antonin Wong 9.000
2 Krithick vinay Jude 9.000 0.000
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.000 0.000
4 Timo Bayer 9.000 0.000
5 Anna Krzpiet 9.000 0.000
6 Zuzia Godyń 9.000 0.000
7 Tim Kobrin 9.000 0.000
8 Elsie Earle 9.000 0.000
9 Finley Newell 9.000 0.000

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000
2 Lorena Schmid 3.000 0.000
3 Sara Zimmerli 3.000 0.000
4 Roland Meier 3.000 0.000
5 Adrianna Parol 3.000 0.000
6 Jakub Gogolewski 3.000 0.000
7 Yoav Peled 3.000 0.000
8 Zuzanna Gaweł 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000
2 Lorena Schmid 3.000 0.000
3 Sara Zimmerli 3.000 0.000
4 Roland Meier 3.000 0.000
5 Adrianna Parol 3.000 0.000
6 Jakub Gogolewski 3.000 0.000
7 Yoav Peled 3.000 0.000
8 Zuzanna Gaweł 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.000
2 Lorena Schmid 3.000 0.000
3 Sara Zimmerli 3.000 0.000
4 Roland Meier 3.000 0.000
5 Adrianna Parol 3.000 0.000
6 Jakub Gogolewski 3.000 0.000
7 Yoav Peled 3.000 0.000
8 Zuzanna Gaweł 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.000
2 Yoav Peled 9.000 0.000
3 Adrianna Parol 9.000 0.000
4 Jakub Gogolewski 9.000 0.000
5 Zuzanna Gaweł 9.000 0.000
6 Lorena Schmid 9.000 0.000
7 Roland Meier 9.000 0.000
8 Sara Zimmerli 9.000 0.000

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 3.000
2 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.000 0.000
3 Jordan Neuman 3.000 0.000
4 Dori Osher Breitstein 3.000 0.000
5 Laura Beacom 3.000 0.000
6 Kaylen Young 3.000 0.000
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
8 Marlon Salzmann 3.000 0.000
9 Finn Browne 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 3.000
2 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.000 0.000
3 Jordan Neuman 3.000 0.000
4 Dori Osher Breitstein 3.000 0.000
5 Laura Beacom 3.000 0.000
6 Kaylen Young 3.000 0.000
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
8 Marlon Salzmann 3.000 0.000
9 Finn Browne 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 3.000
2 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.000 0.000
3 Jordan Neuman 3.000 0.000
4 Dori Osher Breitstein 3.000 0.000
5 Laura Beacom 3.000 0.000
6 Kaylen Young 3.000 0.000
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
8 Marlon Salzmann 3.000 0.000
9 Finn Browne 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaylen Young 9.000
2 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 9.000 0.000
3 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.000 0.000
4 Dori Osher Breitstein 9.000 0.000
5 Marlon Salzmann 9.000 0.000
6 Saskia Flühmann 9.000 0.000
7 Finn Browne 9.000 0.000
8 Laura Beacom 9.000 0.000
9 Jordan Neuman 9.000 0.000

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 3.000
2 Cameron Wapner 3.000 0.000
3 Simea Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
5 Julian Vollenweider 3.000 0.000
6 Felix Zarbock 3.000 0.000
7 Holger Seitzer 3.000 0.000
8 Annina Siegrist 3.000 0.000
9 Seraina Toms 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 3.000
2 Cameron Wapner 3.000 0.000
3 Simea Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
5 Julian Vollenweider 3.000 0.000
6 Felix Zarbock 3.000 0.000
7 Holger Seitzer 3.000 0.000
8 Annina Siegrist 3.000 0.000
9 Seraina Toms 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 3.000
2 Cameron Wapner 3.000 0.000
3 Simea Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.000 0.000
5 Julian Vollenweider 3.000 0.000
6 Felix Zarbock 3.000 0.000
7 Holger Seitzer 3.000 0.000
8 Annina Siegrist 3.000 0.000
9 Seraina Toms 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Holger Seitzer 9.000
2 Felix Zarbock 9.000 0.000
3 Annina Siegrist 9.000 0.000
4 Julian Vollenweider 9.000 0.000
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.000 0.000
6 Seraina Toms 9.000 0.000
7 Simea Fehrenbach 9.000 0.000
8 Mike McCoy 9.000 0.000
9 Cameron Wapner 9.000 0.000

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 3.000
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.000 0.000
3 Yannik Tschan 3.000 0.000
4 Rune Pettersson 3.000 0.000
5 Silvia Hartig 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 3.000
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.000 0.000
3 Yannik Tschan 3.000 0.000
4 Rune Pettersson 3.000 0.000
5 Silvia Hartig 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 3.000
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.000 0.000
3 Yannik Tschan 3.000 0.000
4 Rune Pettersson 3.000 0.000
5 Silvia Hartig 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.000
2 Silvia Hartig 9.000 0.000
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.000 0.000
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 9.000 0.000
5 Yannik Tschan 9.000 0.000

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.000
2 Monika Gosslau 3.000 0.000
3 Richard Mellmer 3.000 0.000
4 Daniela Hirth 3.000 0.000
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.000 0.000
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.000 0.000
7 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.000 0.000
8 Morten Palner 3.000 0.000
9 Larissa Jäger 3.000 0.000
10 Morten Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.000
2 Monika Gosslau 3.000 0.000
3 Richard Mellmer 3.000 0.000
4 Daniela Hirth 3.000 0.000
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.000 0.000
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.000 0.000
7 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.000 0.000
8 Morten Palner 3.000 0.000
9 Larissa Jäger 3.000 0.000
10 Morten Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.000
2 Monika Gosslau 3.000 0.000
3 Richard Mellmer 3.000 0.000
4 Daniela Hirth 3.000 0.000
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.000 0.000
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.000 0.000
7 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.000 0.000
8 Morten Palner 3.000 0.000
9 Larissa Jäger 3.000 0.000
10 Morten Hejlskov Christensen 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Henrik Engell-Hedager 9.000
2 Morten Hejlskov Christensen 9.000 0.000
3 Morten Palner 9.000 0.000
4 Larissa Jäger 9.000 0.000
5 Matthias Seitzer 9.000 0.000
6 Myriam Seitzer 9.000 0.000
7 Richard Mellmer 9.000 0.000
8 Monika Gosslau 9.000 0.000
9 Daniela Hirth 9.000 0.000
10 Karl Fehrenbach 9.000 0.000

55-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.000
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.000 0.000
3 Angela Herger 3.000 0.000
4 Charly Herger 3.000 0.000
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.000 0.000
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.000 0.000
7 Virginia Daloisio 3.000 0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.000
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.000 0.000
3 Angela Herger 3.000 0.000
4 Charly Herger 3.000 0.000
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.000 0.000
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.000 0.000
7 Virginia Daloisio 3.000 0.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.000
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.000 0.000
3 Angela Herger 3.000 0.000
4 Charly Herger 3.000 0.000
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.000 0.000
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.000 0.000
7 Virginia Daloisio 3.000 0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.000
2 Bernd Gosslau 9.000 0.000
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 9.000 0.000
4 Reiner Frost 9.000 0.000
5 Angela Herger 9.000 0.000
6 Charly Herger 9.000 0.000
7 Virginia Daloisio 9.000 0.000

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy