PrelimsCupMania GlobalOnline Series 2

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
27.000
2 27.000 +0.000
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
5
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
27.000 +0.000
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
7 27.000 +0.000
8 27.000 +0.000
9
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
27.000 +0.000
10
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
27.000 +0.000
11
Charly Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
12 27.000 +0.000
13 27.000 +0.000
14 27.000 +0.000
15 27.000 +0.000
16 27.000 +0.000
17 27.000 +0.000
18
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
19 27.000 +0.000
20
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
27.000 +0.000
21
Mike McCoy
United States NY
27.000 +0.000
22 27.000 +0.000
23 27.000 +0.000
24 27.000 +0.000
25 27.000 +0.000
26 27.000 +0.000
27 27.000 +0.000
28 27.000 +0.000
29 27.000 +0.000
30
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000
31
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000
32 27.000 +0.000
33
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
27.000 +0.000
34
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
27.000 +0.000
35
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
36
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
37
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
38
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
27.000 +0.000
39
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
27.000 +0.000
40 27.000 +0.000
41 27.000 +0.000
42
Peter Ford
United States RI
27.000 +0.000
43
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000
44
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
27.000 +0.000
45
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
27.000 +0.000
46
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
27.000
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
27.000 +0.000
3
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
27.000 +0.000
4
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
6
Angela Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
7
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
8
Lisa Minami
Thailand
27.000 +0.000
9
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
27.000 +0.000
10 27.000 +0.000
11
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
27.000 +0.000
12 27.000 +0.000
13 27.000 +0.000
14
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
27.000 +0.000
15
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
16
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
27.000 +0.000
17 27.000 +0.000
18
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
19
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
20 27.000 +0.000
21
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
22 27.000 +0.000
23 27.000 +0.000
24
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
25
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
27.000 +0.000
26
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
27 27.000 +0.000
28 27.000 +0.000

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000 +0.000
5
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
6
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
9
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
10 9.000 +0.000
11
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
12
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13 9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
16 9.000 +0.000
17
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
18 9.000 +0.000
19
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20 9.000 +0.000
21
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
24 9.000 +0.000
25 9.000 +0.000
26 9.000 +0.000
27 9.000 +0.000
28
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
29
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
30 9.000 +0.000
31 9.000 +0.000
32 9.000 +0.000
33 9.000 +0.000
34 9.000 +0.000
35
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
36
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
37
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
38
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
39 9.000 +0.000
40 9.000 +0.000
41 9.000 +0.000
42
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
43
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
44
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
45 9.000 +0.000
46
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000 +0.000
5
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
6
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
9
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
10 9.000 +0.000
11
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
12
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13 9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
16 9.000 +0.000
17
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
18 9.000 +0.000
19
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20 9.000 +0.000
21
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
24 9.000 +0.000
25 9.000 +0.000
26 9.000 +0.000
27 9.000 +0.000
28
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
29
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
30 9.000 +0.000
31 9.000 +0.000
32 9.000 +0.000
33 9.000 +0.000
34 9.000 +0.000
35
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
36
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
37
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
38
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
39 9.000 +0.000
40 9.000 +0.000
41 9.000 +0.000
42
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
43
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
44
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
45 9.000 +0.000
46
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000 +0.000
5
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
6
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
9
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
10 9.000 +0.000
11
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
12
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13 9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
16 9.000 +0.000
17
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
18 9.000 +0.000
19
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20 9.000 +0.000
21
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
24 9.000 +0.000
25 9.000 +0.000
26 9.000 +0.000
27 9.000 +0.000
28
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
29
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
30 9.000 +0.000
31 9.000 +0.000
32 9.000 +0.000
33 9.000 +0.000
34 9.000 +0.000
35
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
36
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
37
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
38
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
39 9.000 +0.000
40 9.000 +0.000
41 9.000 +0.000
42
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
43
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
44
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
45 9.000 +0.000
46
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
11
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
12
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15 9.000 +0.000
16
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
17
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
18
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
19
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
21 9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
24
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
25
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
26
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
27
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
28
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
11
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
12
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15 9.000 +0.000
16
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
17
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
18
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
19
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
21 9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
24
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
25
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
26
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
27
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
28
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
11
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
12
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
13
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
14 9.000 +0.000
15 9.000 +0.000
16
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
17
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
18
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
19
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
20
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
21 9.000 +0.000
22 9.000 +0.000
23
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
24
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
25
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
26
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
27
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
28
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

10U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
4
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
7
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
8
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
4
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
7
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
8
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
4
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
7
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
9.000 +0.000
8
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
27.000
2 27.000 +0.000
3 27.000 +0.000
4
Sedrik Wong
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000
5 27.000 +0.000
6
Joaquin Bayle
United States NM
27.000 +0.000
7
Jacob Bayle
United States NM
27.000 +0.000
8
Colin Peyer
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000

11-13 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000
2
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
9
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000
2
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
9
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
9.000
2
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Lisa Minami
Thailand
9.000 +0.000
9
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 27.000
2
Lisa Minami
Thailand
27.000 +0.000
3
Yori Andreatta
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
4
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
27.000 +0.000
5 27.000 +0.000
6 27.000 +0.000
7
Antonin Wong
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000
8
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
9 27.000 +0.000

14-15 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.000 +0.000
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
10
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Roland Meier
Switzerland
27.000
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
27.000 +0.000
3 27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
27.000 +0.000
6 27.000 +0.000
7
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
8 27.000 +0.000
9
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
10
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
27.000 +0.000

16-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
27.000
2
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
3 27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5 27.000 +0.000
6
Jie Min Aik
United Kingdom
27.000 +0.000
7 27.000 +0.000
8
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
27.000 +0.000

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000
2
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
8
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
10
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000
2
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
8
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
10
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.000
2
Mike McCoy
United States NY
9.000 +0.000
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
9.000 +0.000
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +0.000
8
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.000 +0.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
10
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
27.000
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
27.000 +0.000
3
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5
Mike McCoy
United States NY
27.000 +0.000
6
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
27.000 +0.000
7
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
8
Peter Ford
United States RI
27.000 +0.000
9 27.000 +0.000
10
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
27.000 +0.000

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
6
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
8
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
6
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
8
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
3
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4 9.000 +0.000
5
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
6
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
7
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
8
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
27.000
2
Laerke Christensen
United Kingdom
27.000 +0.000
3 27.000 +0.000
4
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
5
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
6
Andreas Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
7
Alina Moritz
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
8 27.000 +0.000

35-54 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.000
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.000 +0.000
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
27.000
2
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
27.000 +0.000
6 27.000 +0.000

35-54 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
9.000
2
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
9.000 +0.000
3 9.000 +0.000
4
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
7 9.000 +0.000
8 9.000 +0.000
9 9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 27.000
2 27.000 +0.000
3 27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5 27.000 +0.000
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
27.000 +0.000
7
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
8 27.000 +0.000
9
Ryan Vickers
Canada ON
27.000 +0.000

55+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.000
2 9.000 +0.000
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
4
Charly Herger
Switzerland
9.000 +0.000
5 9.000 +0.000
6 9.000 +0.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
27.000
2
Angela Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
3
Charly Herger
Switzerland
27.000 +0.000
4 27.000 +0.000
5 27.000 +0.000
6 27.000 +0.000

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy