FinalsCupMania GlobalOnline Series 4

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Evan Lee
United States IL
10.164
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.258 +0.094
3 10.850 +0.686
4
Tom Johnston
United States IL
11.243 +1.079
5
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.419 +1.255
6 11.848 +1.684
7
Joe Johnston
United States IL
11.970 +1.806
8 12.218 +2.054
9
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
12.830 +2.666
10
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
12.917 +2.753
11 13.298 +3.134
12 13.532 +3.368
13 13.614 +3.450
14 13.618 +3.454
15
Noah Thornton
United States GA
14.032 +3.868
16
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.360 +4.196
17
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.753 +4.589
18
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
14.805 +4.641
19
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
14.876 +4.712
20 14.974 +4.810
21
Connor Barto
United States TX
15.221 +5.057
22 15.638 +5.474
23
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.898 +5.734
24
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
15.947 +5.783
25 16.150 +5.986
26
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
16.293 +6.129
27 16.773 +6.609
28 17.790 +7.626
29 17.886 +7.722
30
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
18.466 +8.302
31
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.785 +8.621
32
Tyler Forte
United States IL
23.310 +13.146
33
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
73.561 +63.397
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.409
2 10.737 +0.328
3
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
10.891 +0.482
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
10.994 +0.585
5 11.311 +0.902
6 11.820 +1.411
7
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.288 +1.879
8
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
12.490 +2.081
9
Amanda Halim
Singapore
12.573 +2.164
10 12.937 +2.528
11
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
13.137 +2.728
12 13.687 +3.278
13
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.730 +6.321
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
17.435 +7.026
15 17.607 +7.198
16 18.546 +8.137
17
Mary Scribner
United States GA
22.066 +11.657

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.620
2
Evan Lee
United States IL
1.643 +0.023
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.683 +0.063
4
Tom Johnston
United States IL
1.725 +0.105
5 1.789 +0.169
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.799 +0.179
7
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.801 +0.181
8
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
1.891 +0.271
9
Joe Johnston
United States IL
1.973 +0.353
10 2.010 +0.390
11 2.130 +0.510
12
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.202 +0.582
13 2.267 +0.647
14
Connor Barto
United States TX
2.342 +0.722
15 2.371 +0.751
16 2.378 +0.758
17 2.410 +0.790
18
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.432 +0.812
19 2.551 +0.931
20
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.763 +1.143
21
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.904 +1.284
22 2.928 +1.308
23
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.928 +1.308
24 2.949 +1.329
25
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.123 +1.503
26 3.213 +1.593
27
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.247 +1.627
28 3.254 +1.634
29
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.701 +2.081
30
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.814 +2.194
31
Noah Thornton
United States GA
3.819 +2.199
32
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.468 +2.848
33
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.559 +9.939
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.010
2
Tom Johnston
United States IL
2.121 +0.111
3
Evan Lee
United States IL
2.166 +0.156
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.194 +0.184
5
Joe Johnston
United States IL
2.289 +0.279
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.411 +0.401
7
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
2.425 +0.415
8 2.464 +0.454
9
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.486 +0.476
10 2.592 +0.582
11 2.671 +0.661
12
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.716 +0.706
13 2.771 +0.761
14
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.919 +0.909
15
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.945 +0.935
16 2.994 +0.984
17
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.053 +1.043
18 3.055 +1.045
19
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.057 +1.047
20 3.076 +1.066
21
Noah Thornton
United States GA
3.176 +1.166
22 3.257 +1.247
23 3.371 +1.361
24 3.391 +1.381
25
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.704 +1.694
26 3.967 +1.957
27
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.983 +1.973
28 4.017 +2.007
29
Connor Barto
United States TX
4.138 +2.128
30
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.146 +2.136
31
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.925 +2.915
32
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
6.369 +4.359
33
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
14.544 +12.534
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Evan Lee
United States IL
6.355
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.381 +0.026
3 6.597 +0.242
4
Noah Thornton
United States GA
7.037 +0.682
5
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.132 +0.777
6
Tom Johnston
United States IL
7.397 +1.042
7 7.437 +1.082
8 7.452 +1.097
9
Joe Johnston
United States IL
7.708 +1.353
10
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
7.912 +1.557
11 8.078 +1.723
12
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.100 +1.745
13 8.188 +1.833
14 8.218 +1.863
15
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
8.601 +2.246
16
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
8.710 +2.355
17
Connor Barto
United States TX
8.741 +2.386
18 8.817 +2.462
19
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.933 +2.578
20
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.983 +2.628
21
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.031 +2.676
22 9.070 +2.715
23
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
9.169 +2.814
24
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
9.685 +3.330
25 9.713 +3.358
26 10.474 +4.119
27 10.483 +4.128
28
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
10.595 +4.240
29 10.610 +4.255
30 11.546 +5.191
31
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.679 +5.324
32
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.917 +7.562
33
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
47.458 +41.103
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
1.715
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.724 +0.009
3 1.739 +0.024
4 1.804 +0.089
5
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.870 +0.155
6
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.942 +0.227
7 1.948 +0.233
8 2.011 +0.296
9
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.041 +0.326
10
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.042 +0.327
11 2.146 +0.431
12
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.230 +0.515
13
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.647 +0.932
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
2.977 +1.262
15 3.148 +1.433
16 3.720 +2.005
17
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.758 +2.043
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.133
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.287 +0.154
3
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
2.290 +0.157
4 2.459 +0.326
5
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.579 +0.446
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.591 +0.458
7
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.622 +0.489
8
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.654 +0.521
9 2.671 +0.538
10 2.917 +0.784
11 2.993 +0.860
12
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.121 +0.988
13 3.471 +1.338
14 3.556 +1.423
15
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.757 +1.624
16 3.942 +1.809
17
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.656 +2.523
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 6.514
2 6.539 +0.025
3
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.552 +0.038
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.765 +0.251
5
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
6.886 +0.372
6 7.201 +0.687
7 7.370 +0.856
8
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.404 +0.890
9
Amanda Halim
Singapore
7.952 +1.438
10
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
7.998 +1.484
11
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
8.505 +1.991
12 8.624 +2.110
13 10.416 +3.902
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
10.701 +4.187
15
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.962 +4.448
16 11.456 +4.942
17
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.652 +7.138

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Individual Divisions

SS Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.904
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.758 +0.854
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.468 +1.564
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.559 +8.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.704
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.656 +0.952
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.925 +1.221
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
14.544 +10.840
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
9.685
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.652 +3.967
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.917 +4.232
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
47.458 +37.773
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
16.293
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
22.066 +5.773
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
23.310 +7.017
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
73.561 +57.268

12U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.801
2 1.948 +0.147
3
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.202 +0.401
4 2.267 +0.466
5
Connor Barto
United States TX
2.342 +0.541
6 2.410 +0.609
7
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.701 +1.900
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.486
2 2.671 +0.185
3
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.716 +0.230
4 2.994 +0.508
5 3.257 +0.771
6
Connor Barto
United States TX
4.138 +1.652
7
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.146 +1.660
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.132
2 7.201 +0.069
3
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
7.912 +0.780
4
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.100 +0.968
5
Connor Barto
United States TX
8.741 +1.609
6 9.713 +2.581
7 10.483 +3.351
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.419
2 11.820 +0.401
3
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
12.830 +1.411
4 14.974 +3.555
5
Connor Barto
United States TX
15.221 +3.802
6
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
15.947 +4.528
7 16.150 +4.731

13-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
1.715
2 1.739 +0.024
3 1.804 +0.089
4
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.870 +0.155
5 2.011 +0.296
6
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.042 +0.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
2.290
2 2.459 +0.169
3
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.579 +0.289
4
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.622 +0.332
5 2.993 +0.703
6 3.556 +1.266
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.514
2 6.539 +0.025
3
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
6.886 +0.372
4 7.370 +0.856
5
Amanda Halim
Singapore
7.952 +1.438
6
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
7.998 +1.484
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.737
2
Napapar Boonwanich
Thailand Central
10.891 +0.154
3 11.311 +0.574
4
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
12.490 +1.753
5
Amanda Halim
Singapore
12.573 +1.836
6 12.937 +2.200

13-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.620
2
Evan Lee
United States IL
1.643 +0.023
3
Tom Johnston
United States IL
1.725 +0.105
4 1.789 +0.169
5
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.799 +0.179
6
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
1.891 +0.271
7
Joe Johnston
United States IL
1.973 +0.353
8 2.010 +0.390
9 2.130 +0.510
10 2.371 +0.751
11 3.254 +1.634
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.010
2
Tom Johnston
United States IL
2.121 +0.111
3
Evan Lee
United States IL
2.166 +0.156
4
Joe Johnston
United States IL
2.289 +0.279
5
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.411 +0.401
6
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
2.425 +0.415
7 2.464 +0.454
8 2.592 +0.582
9 2.671 +0.661
10 2.771 +0.761
11 3.055 +1.045
Cycle Time Gap
1
Evan Lee
United States IL
6.355
2 6.597 +0.242
3
Tom Johnston
United States IL
7.397 +1.042
4 7.437 +1.082
5 7.452 +1.097
6
Joe Johnston
United States IL
7.708 +1.353
7 8.188 +1.833
8 8.218 +1.863
9
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
8.601 +2.246
10 8.817 +2.462
11
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
10.595 +4.240
All-Around Time Gap
1
Evan Lee
United States IL
10.164
2 10.850 +0.686
3
Tom Johnston
United States IL
11.243 +1.079
4 11.848 +1.684
5
Joe Johnston
United States IL
11.970 +1.806
6 12.218 +2.054
7
Ben Borland
United Kingdom
12.917 +2.753
8 13.298 +3.134
9 13.614 +3.450
10 13.618 +3.454
11
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
14.805 +4.641

17-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.683
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.724 +0.041
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.942 +0.259
4
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.041 +0.358
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.230 +0.547
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.432 +0.749
7 2.928 +1.245
8
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.928 +1.245
9
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.247 +1.564
10
Noah Thornton
United States GA
3.819 +2.136
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.133
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.194 +0.061
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.287 +0.154
4
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.591 +0.458
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.654 +0.521
6
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.919 +0.786
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.945 +0.812
8
Noah Thornton
United States GA
3.176 +1.043
9 3.371 +1.238
10
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
6.369 +4.236
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.381
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.552 +0.171
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.765 +0.384
4
Noah Thornton
United States GA
7.037 +0.656
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.404 +1.023
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
8.505 +2.124
7
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
8.710 +2.329
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.983 +2.602
9
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
9.169 +2.788
10 10.474 +4.093
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.258
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.409 +0.151
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
10.994 +0.736
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.288 +2.030
5
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
13.137 +2.879
6
Noah Thornton
United States GA
14.032 +3.774
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.360 +4.102
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
14.876 +4.618
9 16.773 +6.515
10
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
18.466 +8.208

25-48 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.146
2 2.378 +0.232
3 2.551 +0.405
4
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.763 +0.617
5 3.720 +1.574
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.917
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.057 +0.140
3 3.076 +0.159
4 3.471 +0.554
5 4.017 +1.100
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.078
2 8.624 +0.546
3
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.933 +0.855
4 9.070 +0.992
5 10.416 +2.338
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.532
2 13.687 +0.155
3
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.753 +1.221
4 15.638 +2.106
5 17.607 +4.075

49-62 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.647
2 2.949 +0.302
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
2.977 +0.330
4
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.123 +0.476
5 3.148 +0.501
6 3.213 +0.566
7
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.814 +1.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.053
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.121 +0.068
3 3.391 +0.338
4
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.757 +0.704
5 3.942 +0.889
6 3.967 +0.914
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.983 +0.930
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.031
2 10.610 +1.579
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
10.701 +1.670
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.962 +1.931
5 11.456 +2.425
6 11.546 +2.515
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.679 +2.648
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.898
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.730 +0.832
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
17.435 +1.537
4 17.790 +1.892
5 17.886 +1.988
6 18.546 +2.648
7
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.785 +2.887

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy