FinalsCupMania GlobalOnline Series 5

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.281
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.250 +1.969
3
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.902 +4.621
4 13.964 +4.683
5 14.954 +5.673
6 14.991 +5.710
7 15.243 +5.962
8 15.352 +6.071
9
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
15.373 +6.092
10 16.124 +6.843
11
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
16.174 +6.893
12 16.177 +6.896
13
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
16.311 +7.030
14
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.429 +7.148
15
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
16.593 +7.312
16 18.340 +9.059
17 18.867 +9.586
18
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
18.932 +9.651
19 19.473 +10.192
20
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
19.693 +10.412
21
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
22.301 +13.020
22
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
23.580 +14.299
23
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
74.244 +64.963
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.707
2 11.330 +0.623
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.716 +1.009
4
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
12.609 +1.902
5
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
12.719 +2.012
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
14.097 +3.390
7
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
14.462 +3.755
8
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
14.695 +3.988
9 15.706 +4.999
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.171 +5.464
11 18.253 +7.546
12
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.505 +7.798
13
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
19.297 +8.590
14
Angela Leffel
United States VA
23.261 +12.554
15
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
23.281 +12.574
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.851 +15.144

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.594
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.782 +0.188
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.843 +0.249
4
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.172 +0.578
5 2.256 +0.662
6 2.349 +0.755
7 2.355 +0.761
8
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.432 +0.838
9 2.499 +0.905
10
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.710 +1.116
11 2.717 +1.123
12
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.739 +1.145
13 2.784 +1.190
14 2.898 +1.304
15 3.220 +1.626
16
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.442 +1.848
17
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
3.541 +1.947
18
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
3.572 +1.978
19
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.652 +2.058
20 3.860 +2.266
21 3.899 +2.305
22
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.917 +2.323
23
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.977 +10.383
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.055
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.304 +0.249
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.447 +0.392
4 2.766 +0.711
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.984 +0.929
6
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.999 +0.944
7 3.084 +1.029
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.090 +1.035
9 3.236 +1.181
10 3.284 +1.229
11 3.382 +1.327
12
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.426 +1.371
13 3.430 +1.375
14 3.478 +1.423
15 3.793 +1.738
16 4.129 +2.074
17
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.138 +2.083
18
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
4.148 +2.093
19
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
4.459 +2.404
20
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
4.654 +2.599
21 4.820 +2.765
22
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
5.886 +3.831
23
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
13.230 +11.175
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.632
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.164 +1.532
3
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.073 +2.441
4 8.325 +2.693
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.472 +2.840
6 9.081 +3.449
7 9.175 +3.543
8 9.257 +3.625
9
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
9.443 +3.811
10 9.471 +3.839
11
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.571 +3.939
12 9.651 +4.019
13 9.929 +4.297
14 10.312 +4.680
15
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
10.614 +4.982
16
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
11.003 +5.371
17 11.263 +5.631
18
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
11.498 +5.866
19
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
12.303 +6.671
20 12.782 +7.150
21
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
14.270 +8.638
22
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
15.790 +10.158
23
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
49.037 +43.405
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.707
2 1.944 +0.237
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.983 +0.276
4
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.018 +0.311
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.149 +0.442
6 2.321 +0.614
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.527 +0.820
8
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
2.714 +1.007
9
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.736 +1.029
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.863 +1.156
11
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
2.908 +1.201
12 2.922 +1.215
13
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.958 +1.251
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.186 +1.479
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
3.991 +2.284
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.581 +2.874
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.340
2 2.387 +0.047
3
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.398 +0.058
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.583 +0.243
5
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.742 +0.402
6
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
3.104 +0.764
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.318 +0.978
8
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
3.376 +1.036
9
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
3.449 +1.109
10 3.469 +1.129
11
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.597 +1.257
12
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.841 +1.501
13 3.857 +1.517
14
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
4.096 +1.756
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.522 +2.182
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
6.605 +4.265
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.602
2 6.999 +0.397
3
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
7.142 +0.540
4
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
7.241 +0.639
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.393 +0.791
6
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
8.644 +2.042
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
8.792 +2.190
8
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.365 +2.763
9
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.711 +3.109
10 9.916 +3.314
11 11.474 +4.872
12
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.478 +4.876
13
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
13.021 +6.419
14
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.665 +8.063
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
14.748 +8.146
16
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
16.277 +9.675

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Individual Divisions

Masters 4 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.710
2 2.717 +0.007
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.186 +0.476
4
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
3.572 +0.862
5
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.652 +0.942
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.478
2
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.841 +0.363
3
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.138 +0.660
4
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
4.148 +0.670
5
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
4.459 +0.981
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.571
2 9.929 +0.358
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.478 +1.907
4
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
14.270 +4.699
5
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
15.790 +6.219
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.124
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.429 +0.305
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.505 +2.381
4
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
22.301 +6.177
5
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
23.580 +7.456

SS Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.432
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.581 +2.149
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.977 +9.545
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
5.886
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
6.605 +0.719
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
13.230 +7.344
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
10.614
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.665 +4.051
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
49.037 +38.423
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
18.932
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.851 +6.919
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
74.244 +55.312

12U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.782
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.172 +0.390
3 2.349 +0.567
4 2.922 +1.140
5
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
3.541 +1.759
6 3.899 +2.117
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.304
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.999 +0.695
3 3.430 +1.126
4 3.857 +1.553
5 4.129 +1.825
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
4.654 +2.350
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.164
2 9.175 +2.011
3 10.312 +3.148
4
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
11.003 +3.839
5 11.474 +4.310
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
11.498 +4.334
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.250
2 14.954 +3.704
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
16.174 +4.924
4 18.253 +7.003
5 18.340 +7.090
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
19.693 +8.443

13-16 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.707
2
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.843 +0.136
3 1.944 +0.237
4 2.355 +0.648
5 2.499 +0.792
6
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.527 +0.820
7
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
2.714 +1.007
8
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.736 +1.029
9 3.220 +1.513
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.387
2
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.398 +0.011
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.447 +0.060
4
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.742 +0.355
5 2.766 +0.379
6
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
3.104 +0.717
7 3.284 +0.897
8
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
3.376 +0.989
9 3.382 +0.995
Cycle Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.602
2 6.999 +0.397
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
7.241 +0.639
4 8.325 +1.723
5
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
8.644 +2.042
6
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
8.792 +2.190
7 9.257 +2.655
8 9.471 +2.869
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
12.303 +5.701
All-Around Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.707
2 11.330 +0.623
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
12.719 +2.012
4 13.964 +3.257
5
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
14.462 +3.755
6
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
14.695 +3.988
7 15.243 +4.536
8 15.352 +4.645
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
16.593 +5.886

17-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.594
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.983 +0.389
3
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.018 +0.424
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.149 +0.555
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.739 +1.145
6
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
2.908 +1.314
7
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.442 +1.848
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.917 +2.323
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.055
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.340 +0.285
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.583 +0.528
4
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.984 +0.929
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.090 +1.035
6
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.426 +1.371
7
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
3.449 +1.394
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
4.096 +2.041
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.632
2
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
7.142 +1.510
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.393 +1.761
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.073 +2.441
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.472 +2.840
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.365 +3.733
7
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
9.443 +3.811
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
16.277 +10.645
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.281
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.716 +2.435
3
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
12.609 +3.328
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.902 +4.621
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
14.097 +4.816
6
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
15.373 +6.092
7
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
16.311 +7.030
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
23.281 +14.000

35-54 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.256
2 2.321 +0.065
3 2.784 +0.528
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.863 +0.607
5 2.898 +0.642
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.958 +0.702
7 3.860 +1.604
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
3.991 +1.735
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.084
2 3.236 +0.152
3
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.318 +0.234
4 3.469 +0.385
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.597 +0.513
6 3.793 +0.709
7
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.522 +1.438
8 4.820 +1.736
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.081
2 9.651 +0.570
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.711 +0.630
4 9.916 +0.835
5 11.263 +2.182
6 12.782 +3.701
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
13.021 +3.940
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
14.748 +5.667
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.991
2 15.706 +0.715
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.171 +1.180
4 16.177 +1.186
5 18.867 +3.876
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
19.297 +4.306
7 19.473 +4.482
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
23.261 +8.270

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy