PrelimsCupMania GlobalOnline Series 5

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.232
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.449 +2.217
3
Noah Thornton
United States TN
11.484 +2.252
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
11.579 +2.347
5 13.091 +3.859
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.111 +3.879
7 13.280 +4.048
8 13.668 +4.436
9 14.324 +5.092
10 14.409 +5.177
11
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
14.434 +5.202
12
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
14.883 +5.651
13 15.315 +6.083
14
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
15.996 +6.764
15 16.126 +6.894
16 16.513 +7.281
17 17.184 +7.952
18 17.383 +8.151
19
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.775 +9.543
20
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
20.623 +11.391
21
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
24.273 +15.041
22
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
24.284 +15.052
23
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
24.350 +15.118
24
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
83.165 +73.933
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.157
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.131 +1.974
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
12.231 +2.074
4 12.594 +2.437
5
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
13.980 +3.823
6
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
14.053 +3.896
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
15.268 +5.111
8
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
15.302 +5.145
9 15.474 +5.317
10
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
15.543 +5.386
11
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
16.352 +6.195
12 18.708 +8.551
13
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
18.911 +8.754
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
19.083 +8.926
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
24.825 +14.668
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.594 +15.437

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.562
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.947 +0.385
3
Noah Thornton
United States TN
1.982 +0.420
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.025 +0.463
5 2.209 +0.647
6 2.308 +0.746
7 2.383 +0.821
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.415 +0.853
9 2.422 +0.860
10
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.448 +0.886
11 2.474 +0.912
12
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.496 +0.934
13 2.693 +1.131
14 2.744 +1.182
15
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.780 +1.218
16
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.877 +1.315
17 2.966 +1.404
18 3.045 +1.483
19
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.145 +1.583
20
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.450 +1.888
21 4.026 +2.464
22
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
4.196 +2.634
23
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
4.490 +2.928
24
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.211 +10.649
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.998
2
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.462 +0.464
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.592 +0.594
4
Noah Thornton
United States TN
2.660 +0.662
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.849 +0.851
6 2.859 +0.861
7 2.946 +0.948
8 2.954 +0.956
9
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.990 +0.992
10 2.992 +0.994
11 3.074 +1.076
12
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.209 +1.211
13
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.241 +1.243
14 3.323 +1.325
15 3.340 +1.342
16 3.434 +1.436
17
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.452 +1.454
18 3.637 +1.639
19 3.927 +1.929
20
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.226 +2.228
21
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
5.013 +3.015
22
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
5.236 +3.238
23
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
5.888 +3.890
24
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.533 +13.535
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.672
2
Noah Thornton
United States TN
6.842 +1.170
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
6.962 +1.290
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.040 +1.368
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
7.847 +2.175
6 7.849 +2.177
7 7.980 +2.308
8 8.513 +2.841
9
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
8.894 +3.222
10 8.896 +3.224
11 8.913 +3.241
12
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.948 +3.276
13 9.188 +3.516
14 9.521 +3.849
15
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.667 +3.995
16 9.820 +4.148
17 10.411 +4.739
18 10.446 +4.774
19
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.099 +5.427
20
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
14.624 +8.952
21
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
14.934 +9.262
22
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
15.064 +9.392
23
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
15.251 +9.579
24
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
55.421 +49.749
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.688
2
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.022 +0.334
3 2.149 +0.461
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.171 +0.483
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.176 +0.488
6 2.448 +0.760
7
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.450 +0.762
8
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.526 +0.838
9
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.562 +0.874
10
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
2.629 +0.941
11
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.776 +1.088
12 3.086 +1.398
13
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
3.124 +1.436
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.578 +1.890
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.363 +2.675
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.591 +2.903
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.217
2 2.670 +0.453
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.721 +0.504
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.764 +0.547
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.900 +0.683
6
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.992 +0.775
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.136 +0.919
8 3.161 +0.944
9
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
3.214 +0.997
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.335 +1.118
11
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
3.395 +1.178
12 3.793 +1.576
13
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
3.917 +1.700
14
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.097 +1.880
15
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.234 +3.017
16
Angela Leffel
United States VA
5.257 +3.040
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.252
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.191 +0.939
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
7.488 +1.236
4 7.775 +1.523
5
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
8.462 +2.210
6
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
8.982 +2.730
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.371 +3.119
8
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
9.457 +3.205
9
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.700 +3.448
10 9.865 +3.613
11
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.440 +4.188
12
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.408 +5.156
13 11.829 +5.577
14
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
11.870 +5.618
15
Angela Leffel
United States VA
15.205 +8.953
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
15.769 +9.517

Individual Divisions

Masters 4 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.693
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.780 +0.087
3
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.450 +0.757
4
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
3.578 +0.885
5
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
4.196 +1.503
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.209
2 3.434 +0.225
3
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.097 +0.888
4
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
4.226 +1.017
5
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
5.013 +1.804
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
8.894
2 9.188 +0.294
3
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.099 +2.205
4
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
11.408 +2.514
5
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
15.064 +6.170
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
14.883
2 15.315 +0.432
3
Charly Herger
Switzerland Zug
18.775 +3.892
4
Angela Herger
Switzerland Zug
19.083 +4.200
5
Marcel Schuler
Switzerland
24.273 +9.390

SS Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
2.448
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.591 +2.143
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.211 +9.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.241
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.234 +1.993
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.533 +12.292
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
14.934
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
15.769 +0.835
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
55.421 +40.487
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
20.623
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.594 +4.971
3
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
83.165 +62.542

12U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.947
2 2.474 +0.527
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.496 +0.549
4 2.966 +1.019
5 3.086 +1.139
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
4.490 +2.543
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.462
2 2.954 +0.492
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.990 +0.528
4 3.340 +0.878
5 3.793 +1.331
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
5.236 +2.774
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.040
2 8.896 +1.856
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.948 +1.908
4 9.820 +2.780
5 11.829 +4.789
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
14.624 +7.584
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.449
2 14.324 +2.875
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
14.434 +2.985
4 16.126 +4.677
5 18.708 +7.259
6
Robin Krebs
Switzerland
24.350 +12.901

13-16 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.688
2
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.022 +0.334
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.025 +0.337
4 2.149 +0.461
5 2.308 +0.620
6 2.383 +0.695
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.526 +0.838
8
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
2.629 +0.941
9 4.026 +2.338
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.217
2
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.592 +0.375
3 2.670 +0.453
4
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
2.721 +0.504
5 2.859 +0.642
6 2.992 +0.775
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
2.992 +0.775
8
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
3.214 +0.997
9 3.637 +1.420
Cycle Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.252
2
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
6.962 +0.710
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
7.488 +1.236
4 7.775 +1.523
5 7.849 +1.597
6 7.980 +1.728
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
8.462 +2.210
8 9.521 +3.269
9
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
9.700 +3.448
All-Around Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.157
2
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
11.579 +1.422
3
Pelin Irfan
United Kingdom
12.231 +2.074
4 12.594 +2.437
5 13.091 +2.934
6 13.280 +3.123
7
Lorena Schmid
Switzerland
13.980 +3.823
8
Sara Zimmerli
Switzerland
15.543 +5.386
9 17.184 +7.027

17-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.562
2
Noah Thornton
United States TN
1.982 +0.420
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.171 +0.609
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.176 +0.614
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.415 +0.853
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
2.450 +0.888
7
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.877 +1.315
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
3.124 +1.562
9
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
3.145 +1.583
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.998
2
Noah Thornton
United States TN
2.660 +0.662
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.764 +0.766
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.849 +0.851
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.900 +0.902
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
3.395 +1.397
7
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.452 +1.454
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
3.917 +1.919
9
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
5.888 +3.890
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.672
2
Noah Thornton
United States TN
6.842 +1.170
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.191 +1.519
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
7.847 +2.175
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
8.982 +3.310
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
9.457 +3.785
7
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
9.667 +3.995
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
11.870 +6.198
9
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
15.251 +9.579
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.232
2
Noah Thornton
United States TN
11.484 +2.252
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.131 +2.899
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.111 +3.879
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
14.053 +4.821
6
Annina Siegrist
Switzerland
15.302 +6.070
7
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
15.996 +6.764
8
Cynthia Herger
Switzerland
18.911 +9.679
9
Julian Vollenweider
Switzerland Zug
24.284 +15.052

35-54 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.209
2 2.422 +0.213
3 2.448 +0.239
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.562 +0.353
5 2.744 +0.535
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.776 +0.567
7 3.045 +0.836
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.363 +2.154
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.946
2 3.074 +0.128
3
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.136 +0.190
4 3.161 +0.215
5 3.323 +0.377
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.335 +0.389
7 3.927 +0.981
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
5.257 +2.311
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.513
2 8.913 +0.400
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.371 +0.858
4 9.865 +1.352
5 10.411 +1.898
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.440 +1.927
7 10.446 +1.933
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
15.205 +6.692
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.668
2 14.409 +0.741
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
15.268 +1.600
4 15.474 +1.806
5
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
16.352 +2.684
6 16.513 +2.845
7 17.383 +3.715
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
24.825 +11.157

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy