PrelimsCupMania

Individuals

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aditya Sengupta 2.305
2 Roland Meier 2.744 0.439
3 Jann Lang 2.898 0.593
4 Silvan Bürgi 3.183 0.878
5 Hao Yi Lim 3.265 0.960
6 Nevio Zaugg 3.665 1.360
7 Caelan Koch 3.885 1.580
8 Tinian Dällenbach 4.596 2.291
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 2.924
2 Aditya Sengupta 2.999 0.075
3 Jann Lang 3.527 0.603
4 Silvan Bürgi 3.630 0.706
5 Nevio Zaugg 3.771 0.847
6 Tinian Dällenbach 4.494 1.570
7 Caelan Koch 5.154 2.230
8 Hao Yi Lim 7.505 4.581
cycle Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 9.412
2 Jann Lang 10.514 1.102
3 Hao Yi Lim 11.540 2.128
4 Silvan Bürgi 11.714 2.302
5 Nevio Zaugg 15.356 5.944
6 Tinian Dällenbach 19.484 10.072
7 Caelan Koch 20.398 10.986
8 Aditya Sengupta 27.360 17.948
All-Around Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 15.080
2 Jann Lang 16.939 1.859
3 Silvan Bürgi 18.527 3.447
4 Hao Yi Lim 22.310 7.230
5 Nevio Zaugg 22.792 7.712
6 Tinian Dällenbach 28.574 13.494
7 Caelan Koch 29.437 14.357
8 Aditya Sengupta 32.664 17.584

13U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 2.700
2 Patricia Schöpfer 2.881 0.181
3 Lenya Heinzer 2.882 0.182
4 Sara Zimmerli 2.977 0.277
5 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 2.997 0.297
6 Jasmin Kamer 3.006 0.306
7 Jana Zwicker 3.239 0.539
8 Mona Isenschmid 3.256 0.556
9 Kim Meier 3.595 0.895
10 Jana Meier 3.883 1.183
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lenya Heinzer 3.456
2 Lorena Schmid 3.542 0.086
3 Mona Isenschmid 3.817 0.361
4 Sara Zimmerli 3.854 0.398
5 Patricia Schöpfer 3.960 0.504
6 Jana Zwicker 4.220 0.764
7 Kim Meier 4.275 0.819
8 Jasmin Kamer 4.382 0.926
9 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 4.829 1.373
10 Jana Meier 5.608 2.152
cycle Time Gap
1 Lenya Heinzer 9.659
2 Lorena Schmid 9.823 0.164
3 Sara Zimmerli 11.178 1.519
4 Mona Isenschmid 11.649 1.990
5 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 11.895 2.236
6 Jana Zwicker 12.403 2.744
7 Patricia Schöpfer 12.445 2.786
8 Kim Meier 12.602 2.943
9 Jana Meier 16.732 7.073
10 Jasmin Kamer 18.398 8.739
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lenya Heinzer 15.997
2 Lorena Schmid 16.065 0.068
3 Sara Zimmerli 18.009 2.012
4 Mona Isenschmid 18.722 2.725
5 Patricia Schöpfer 19.286 3.289
6 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 19.721 3.724
7 Jana Zwicker 19.862 3.865
8 Kim Meier 20.472 4.475
9 Jasmin Kamer 25.786 9.789
10 Jana Meier 26.223 10.226

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Amin Chekroun 2.290
2 Joel Sidler 2.323 0.033
3 Raphael Knecht 2.585 0.295
4 Nicola Bürgi 2.656 0.366
5 Brian Studer 2.997 0.707
6 Philipp Meier 3.110 0.820
7 Julian Friedli 3.344 1.054
8 Severin Wyss 4.015 1.725
9 Michael Rawe 4.092 1.802
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Severin Wyss 3.053
2 Raphael Knecht 3.123 0.070
3 Joel Sidler 3.147 0.094
4 Amin Chekroun 3.293 0.240
5 Nicola Bürgi 3.404 0.351
6 Philipp Meier 3.554 0.501
7 Julian Friedli 3.604 0.551
8 Brian Studer 3.954 0.901
9 Michael Rawe 5.695 2.642
cycle Time Gap
1 Joel Sidler 8.474
2 Amin Chekroun 8.506 0.032
3 Severin Wyss 8.881 0.407
4 Raphael Knecht 9.615 1.141
5 Nicola Bürgi 9.921 1.447
6 Philipp Meier 10.744 2.270
7 Julian Friedli 10.909 2.435
8 Brian Studer 12.516 4.042
9 Michael Rawe 15.832 7.358
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joel Sidler 13.944
2 Amin Chekroun 14.089 0.145
3 Raphael Knecht 15.323 1.379
4 Severin Wyss 15.949 2.005
5 Nicola Bürgi 15.981 2.037
6 Philipp Meier 17.408 3.464
7 Julian Friedli 17.857 3.913
8 Brian Studer 19.467 5.523
9 Michael Rawe 25.619 11.675

14-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 2.122
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.124 0.002
3 Seraina Toms 2.163 0.041
4 Saskia Flühmann 2.353 0.231
5 Anouk Dähler 2.606 0.484
6 Chiara Audia 2.767 0.645
7 Giada Di Lorenzo 2.888 0.766
8 Gil De Groote 2.920 0.798
9 Nicole Meier 4.274 2.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.645
2 Annina Siegrist 2.652 0.007
3 Seraina Toms 2.922 0.277
4 Anouk Dähler 3.001 0.356
5 Saskia Flühmann 3.205 0.560
6 Nicole Meier 3.382 0.737
7 Chiara Audia 3.510 0.865
8 Gil De Groote 4.284 1.639
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 4.461 1.816
cycle Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 7.906
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.047 0.141
3 Saskia Flühmann 8.127 0.221
4 Seraina Toms 8.384 0.478
5 Chiara Audia 10.416 2.510
6 Anouk Dähler 12.296 4.390
7 Nicole Meier 12.610 4.704
8 Giada Di Lorenzo 12.984 5.078
9 Gil De Groote 14.792 6.886
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 12.680
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.816 0.136
3 Seraina Toms 13.469 0.789
4 Saskia Flühmann 13.685 1.005
5 Chiara Audia 16.693 4.013
6 Anouk Dähler 17.903 5.223
7 Nicole Meier 20.266 7.586
8 Giada Di Lorenzo 20.333 7.653
9 Gil De Groote 21.996 9.316

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Kunz 2.271
2 Alina Moritz 2.651 0.380
3 Julian Vollenweider 3.017 0.746
4 Tanja Plüss 3.216 0.945
5 Jana Heiniger 3.220 0.949
6 Justine De Groote 3.334 1.063
7 Andreas Herger 3.762 1.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Kunz 2.813
2 Justine De Groote 3.609 0.796
3 Alina Moritz 3.728 0.915
4 Julian Vollenweider 3.889 1.076
5 Tanja Plüss 4.123 1.310
6 Andreas Herger 4.279 1.466
7 Jana Heiniger 5.440 2.627
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Kunz 8.628
2 Julian Vollenweider 11.240 2.612
3 Andreas Herger 11.778 3.150
4 Justine De Groote 12.000 3.372
5 Alina Moritz 12.003 3.375
6 Tanja Plüss 12.714 4.086
7 Jana Heiniger 20.484 11.856
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Kunz 13.712
2 Julian Vollenweider 18.146 4.434
3 Alina Moritz 18.382 4.670
4 Justine De Groote 18.943 5.231
5 Andreas Herger 19.819 6.107
6 Tanja Plüss 20.053 6.341
7 Jana Heiniger 29.144 15.432

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 2.553
2 Angela Herger 2.819 0.266
3 Monika Annen 3.191 0.638
4 Marcel Schuler 3.548 0.995
5 Charly Herger 3.705 1.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.601
2 Angela Herger 4.221 0.620
3 Charly Herger 4.286 0.685
4 Marcel Schuler 4.431 0.830
5 Monika Annen 4.451 0.850
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 9.438
2 Angela Herger 10.670 1.232
3 Charly Herger 12.799 3.361
4 Monika Annen 13.024 3.586
5 Marcel Schuler 14.344 4.906
All-Around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.592
2 Angela Herger 17.710 2.118
3 Monika Annen 20.666 5.074
4 Charly Herger 20.790 5.198
5 Marcel Schuler 22.323 6.731

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 4.231
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 5.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 16.634
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 26.325

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid & Lenya Heinzer 11.471
2 Jann Lang & Silvan Bürgi 13.413 1.942
3 Patricia Schöpfer & Sara Zimmerli 14.234 2.763
4 Jana Zwicker & Jasmin Kamer 15.575 4.104
5 Aditya Sengupta & Hao Yi Lim 16.055 4.584

15U

Team Time Gap
1 Roland Meier & Nicole Meier 11.735
2 Julian Friedli & Brian Studer 15.472 3.737
3 Michael Rawe & Tinian Dällenbach 15.820 4.085
4 Kim Meier & Jana Meier 17.239 5.504
5 Chiara Audia & Giada Di Lorenzo 17.281 5.546

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Joel Sidler & Raphael Knecht 10.967
2 Anouk Dähler & Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 11.640 0.673
3 Annina Siegrist & Saskia Flühmann 11.913 0.946
4 Jonas Dubach & Philipp Meier 18.286 7.319

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach & Karl Fehrenbach 10.583
2 Julian Vollenweider & Nicola Bürgi 12.796 2.213
3 Alina Moritz & Severin Wyss 13.068 2.485
4 Melanie Kunz & Seraina Toms 13.183 2.600
5 Andreas Herger & Tanja Plüss 13.289 2.706
6 Justine De Groote & Gil De Groote 14.116 3.533
7 Charly Herger & Angela Herger 14.358 3.775
8 Marcel Schuler & Monika Annen 14.662 4.079

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Cup Speedies
Mona Isenschmid, Jana Zwicker, Jasmin Kamer, Jann Lang, Silvan Bürgi
21.765
2 The crazy FreeStacks girls
Lorena Schmid, Lenya Heinzer, Patricia Schöpfer, Sara Zimmerli
23.368 1.603
3 Star Stackers
Michael Rawe, Julian Friedli, Brian Studer, Tinian Dällenbach
27.669 5.904
4 Wonder Stackers
Kim Meier, Jana Meier, Sharuja Kumarakuruparan, Nicole Meier, Hao Yi Lim
28.753 6.988

18U

Team Time Gap
1 s'Füfi ond s'Weggli
Seraina Toms, Amin Chekroun, Joel Sidler, Nicola Bürgi, Raphael Knecht
18.081
2 Stack to the Future
Severin Wyss, Annina Siegrist, Anouk Dähler, Saskia Flühmann, Giada Di Lorenzo
19.883 1.802

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Bong
Melanie Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Aditya Sengupta, Nevio Zaugg
20.203
2 The Boss Stackers
Alina Moritz, Chiara Audia, Jonas Dubach, Roland Meier, Philipp Meier
21.254 1.051
3 Meischtens parad
Charly Herger, Andreas Herger, Marcel Schuler, Angela Herger, Monika Annen
23.514 3.311

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy