PrelimsCupMania

Individuals

11U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 2.445
2 Jana Zwicker 3.135 0.690
3 Selena Steinmann 3.224 0.779
4 Carmen Beyeler 3.603 1.158
5 Malak Laraqui 5.556 3.111
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 2.986
2 Jana Zwicker 4.261 1.275
3 Selena Steinmann 4.413 1.427
4 Carmen Beyeler 5.122 2.136
5 Malak Laraqui 7.388 4.402
cycle Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 9.503
2 Jana Zwicker 11.928 2.425
3 Selena Steinmann 15.177 5.674
4 Carmen Beyeler 16.614 7.111
5 Malak Laraqui 38.649 29.146
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 14.934
2 Jana Zwicker 19.324 4.390
3 Selena Steinmann 22.814 7.880
4 Carmen Beyeler 25.339 10.405
5 Malak Laraqui 51.593 36.659

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 2.038
2 Aditya Sengupta 2.064 0.026
3 Jann Lang 2.561 0.523
4 Enrico Steiner 3.130 1.092
5 Rouven Steinmann 3.909 1.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 2.609
2 Aditya Sengupta 3.134 0.525
3 Enrico Steiner 3.851 1.242
4 Jann Lang 4.972 2.363
5 Rouven Steinmann 5.987 3.378
cycle Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 8.355
2 Aditya Sengupta 10.271 1.916
3 Enrico Steiner 10.908 2.553
4 Jann Lang 13.157 4.802
5 Rouven Steinmann 16.304 7.949
All-Around Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 13.002
2 Aditya Sengupta 15.469 2.467
3 Enrico Steiner 17.889 4.887
4 Jann Lang 20.690 7.688
5 Rouven Steinmann 26.200 13.198

12-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Steiner 2.672
2 Mona Isenschmid 2.795 0.123
3 Jana Meier 2.801 0.129
4 Sara Zimmerli 2.838 0.166
5 Lenya Heinzer 2.853 0.181
6 Patricia Schöpfer 2.998 0.326
7 Cheyenne Schönenweid 3.719 1.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sara Zimmerli 3.224
2 Patricia Schöpfer 3.447 0.223
3 Mona Isenschmid 3.517 0.293
4 Lorena Steiner 3.884 0.660
5 Lenya Heinzer 3.999 0.775
6 Jana Meier 4.013 0.789
7 Cheyenne Schönenweid 7.665 4.441
cycle Time Gap
1 Sara Zimmerli 9.445
2 Mona Isenschmid 9.856 0.411
3 Lenya Heinzer 10.657 1.212
4 Jana Meier 12.171 2.726
5 Lorena Steiner 12.570 3.125
6 Patricia Schöpfer 13.296 3.851
7 Cheyenne Schönenweid 18.753 9.308
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sara Zimmerli 15.507
2 Mona Isenschmid 16.168 0.661
3 Lenya Heinzer 17.509 2.002
4 Jana Meier 18.985 3.478
5 Lorena Steiner 19.126 3.619
6 Patricia Schöpfer 19.741 4.234
7 Cheyenne Schönenweid 30.137 14.630

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 2.289
2 Holger Seitzer 2.388 0.099
3 Marlon Salzmann 2.500 0.211
4 Nicola Bürgi 2.685 0.396
5 Silvan Bürgi 2.689 0.400
6 Brian Studer 2.761 0.472
7 Julian Friedli 4.062 1.773
8 Tinian Dällenbach 4.217 1.928
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 2.783
2 Holger Seitzer 2.931 0.148
3 Marlon Salzmann 2.971 0.188
4 Julian Friedli 3.135 0.352
5 Nicola Bürgi 3.172 0.389
6 Silvan Bürgi 3.490 0.707
7 Tinian Dällenbach 4.510 1.727
8 Brian Studer 5.977 3.194
cycle Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 8.059
2 Holger Seitzer 8.947 0.888
3 Julian Friedli 9.497 1.438
4 Marlon Salzmann 9.679 1.620
5 Nicola Bürgi 10.073 2.014
6 Brian Studer 12.345 4.286
7 Silvan Bürgi 13.321 5.262
8 Tinian Dällenbach 14.459 6.400
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 13.131
2 Holger Seitzer 14.266 1.135
3 Marlon Salzmann 15.150 2.019
4 Nicola Bürgi 15.930 2.799
5 Julian Friedli 16.694 3.563
6 Silvan Bürgi 19.500 6.369
7 Brian Studer 21.083 7.952
8 Tinian Dällenbach 23.186 10.055

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.961
2 Laura Beacom 2.004 0.043
3 Seraina Toms 2.160 0.199
4 Annina Siegrist 2.263 0.302
5 Saskia Flühmann 2.385 0.424
6 Alexandra Mellmer 2.429 0.468
7 Chiara Audia 2.616 0.655
8 Anouk Dähler 2.685 0.724
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 3.124 1.163
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 2.363
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.433 0.070
3 Seraina Toms 2.534 0.171
4 Alexandra Mellmer 2.801 0.438
5 Annina Siegrist 3.064 0.701
6 Saskia Flühmann 3.110 0.747
7 Anouk Dähler 3.233 0.870
8 Chiara Audia 4.134 1.771
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 4.455 2.092
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 6.530
2 Seraina Toms 7.367 0.837
3 Alexandra Mellmer 8.029 1.499
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.065 1.535
5 Annina Siegrist 8.137 1.607
6 Anouk Dähler 9.046 2.516
7 Saskia Flühmann 9.933 3.403
8 Chiara Audia 10.313 3.783
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 12.394 5.864
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.897
2 Seraina Toms 12.061 1.164
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.459 1.562
4 Alexandra Mellmer 13.259 2.362
5 Annina Siegrist 13.464 2.567
6 Anouk Dähler 14.964 4.067
7 Saskia Flühmann 15.428 4.531
8 Chiara Audia 17.063 6.166
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 19.973 9.076

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.801
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.004 0.203
3 Melanie Kunz 2.362 0.561
4 Alina Moritz 2.669 0.868
5 Julian Vollenweider 3.205 1.404
6 Jana Heiniger 3.511 1.710
7 Andreas Herger 3.761 1.960
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.288
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.362 0.074
3 Melanie Kunz 3.027 0.739
4 Julian Vollenweider 3.309 1.021
5 Alina Moritz 3.470 1.182
6 Andreas Herger 4.071 1.783
7 Jana Heiniger 4.788 2.500
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.881
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.017 0.136
3 Melanie Kunz 9.020 2.139
4 Julian Vollenweider 11.171 4.290
5 Andreas Herger 12.492 5.611
6 Alina Moritz 15.765 8.884
7 Jana Heiniger 18.521 11.640
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 11.106
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.247 0.141
3 Melanie Kunz 14.409 3.303
4 Julian Vollenweider 17.685 6.579
5 Andreas Herger 20.324 9.218
6 Alina Moritz 21.904 10.798
7 Jana Heiniger 26.820 15.714

35+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.555
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.589 0.034
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.677 0.122
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.876 0.321
5 Charly Herger 3.217 0.662
6 Marcel Schuler 3.369 0.814
7 Andrew Beacom 3.423 0.868
8 Matthias Seitzer 3.776 1.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.232
2 Richard Mellmer 3.254 0.022
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.474 0.242
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.688 0.456
5 Matthias Seitzer 3.864 0.632
6 Andrew Beacom 4.187 0.955
7 Marcel Schuler 4.599 1.367
8 Charly Herger 4.932 1.700
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.409
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.885 0.476
3 Robert Sinkovic 10.354 0.945
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.958 1.549
5 Matthias Seitzer 11.128 1.719
6 Charly Herger 13.591 4.182
7 Andrew Beacom 13.950 4.541
8 Marcel Schuler 14.203 4.794
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.218
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.449 1.231
3 Robert Sinkovic 16.505 1.287
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.779 1.561
5 Matthias Seitzer 18.768 3.550
6 Andrew Beacom 21.560 6.342
7 Charly Herger 21.740 6.522
8 Marcel Schuler 22.171 6.953

35+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 2.925
2 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.035 0.110
3 Martina Sinkovic 3.210 0.285
4 Angela Herger 3.280 0.355
5 Monika Annen 3.319 0.394
6 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 3.856 0.931
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 3.378
2 Myriam Seitzer 3.436 0.058
3 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.812 0.434
4 Angela Herger 3.889 0.511
5 Monika Annen 4.597 1.219
6 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 5.916 2.538
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.581
2 Myriam Seitzer 10.189 0.608
3 Angela Herger 10.820 1.239
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 10.820 1.239
5 Monika Annen 13.362 3.781
6 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 16.295 6.714
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 16.169
2 Myriam Seitzer 16.550 0.381
3 Elke Klingelhöfer 17.667 1.498
4 Angela Herger 17.989 1.820
5 Monika Annen 21.278 5.109
6 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 26.067 9.898

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 4.084
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 6.703
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 18.767
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 29.554

Doubles

13U

Team Time Gap
1 Silvan Bürgi & Jann Lang 11.649
2 Lorena Steiner & Enrico Steiner 13.254 1.605
3 Christopher Sinkovic & Aditya Sengupta 13.918 2.269
4 Lenya Heinzer & Patricia Schöpfer 14.169 2.520
5 Sara Zimmerli & Lorena Schmid 14.568 2.919
6 Jana Meier & Cheyenne Schönenweid 15.386 3.737
7 Selena Steinmann & Rouven Steinmann 15.671 4.022
8 Carmen Beyeler & Tinian Dällenbach 16.368 4.719
9 Jana Zwicker & Jonas Dubach 18.766 7.117

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann & Annina Siegrist 10.078
2 Laura Beacom & Roland Meier 11.366 1.288
3 Brian Studer & Julian Friedli 13.751 3.673
4 Marlon Salzmann & Nicola Bürgi 14.508 4.430
5 Chiara Audia & Giada Di Lorenzo 14.675 4.597

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic & Alexandra Mellmer 9.371
2 Holger Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 10.198 0.827
3 Melanie Fehrenbach & Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.272 1.901
4 Melanie Kunz & Seraina Toms 11.300 1.929
5 Anouk Dähler & Alina Moritz 13.154 3.783

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.891
2 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 11.637 0.746
3 Karl Fehrenbach & Andrew Beacom 13.673 2.782
4 Angela Herger & Charly Herger 13.774 2.883
5 Matthias Seitzer & Elke Klingelhöfer 16.053 5.162
6 Marcel Schuler & Monika Annen 16.072 5.181

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 The crazy FreeStacks girls
Sara Zimmerli, Lorena Schmid, Lenya Heinzer, Patricia Schöpfer, Cheyenne Schönenweid
22.807
2 CUP Dänemark
Marlon Salzmann, Mona Isenschmid, Lorena Steiner, Enrico Steiner, Jana Zwicker
23.648 0.841
3 Stacken leicht gemacht
Jana Meier, Selena Steinmann, Rouven Steinmann, Carmen Beyeler
32.589 9.782

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Euromir
Holger Seitzer, Brian Studer, Julian Friedli, Alexandra Mellmer, Tinian Dällenbach
18.217
2 Baumstamm
Seraina Toms, Nicola Bürgi, Silvan Bürgi, Jann Lang
18.263 0.046
3 Stack to the future
Saskia Flühmann, Annina Siegrist, Chiara Audia, Anouk Dähler, Giada Di Lorenzo
19.776 1.559

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Top of Europe
Melanie Kunz, Melanie Fehrenbach, Laura Beacom, Alexander Sinkovic, Shanice Klingelhöfer
16.190
2 Matterhorn
Karl Fehrenbach, Andrew Beacom, Elke Klingelhöfer, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.254 4.064
3 Good old Germany
Robert Sinkovic, Martina Sinkovic, Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer
20.281 4.091
4 The international Five
Christopher Sinkovic, Jonas Dubach, Alina Moritz, Roland Meier, Aditya Sengupta
20.841 4.651
5 STACK and GO
Angela Herger, Julian Vollenweider, Marcel Schuler, Andreas Herger, Monika Annen
22.361 6.171

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy