ResultsDPluze Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.669
2 Chin Kang Yu 8.941 0.272
3 Wong Jun Xian 9.530 0.861
4 Yong Xiang Jun 9.552 0.883
5 Thian Jian Ming 9.712 1.043
6 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.058 1.389
7 Collin Bong Kang Lin 10.320 1.651
8 Russell Low Jun Sheng 10.388 1.719
9 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.492 1.823
10 Lee Gyan Ziv 10.873 2.204
11 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.943 2.274
12 Wong Kai Yee 11.119 2.450
13 Liew Zi Hin 11.192 2.523
14 Chong Zhe Yu 11.618 2.949
15 Tee De Shin 11.874 3.205
16 Luw Tze Hin 12.386 3.717
17 Goh Yuan Bin 12.429 3.760
18 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.597 3.928
19 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.839 4.170
20 Poh Jun Seng 12.852 4.183
21 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 13.109 4.440
22 Wan Shu Jun 13.143 4.474
23 Ho You Bing 13.513 4.844
24 Low LI Hooi 13.587 4.918
25 Loo Ming Kee 13.860 5.191
26 Tee De Chern 14.041 5.372
27 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 14.094 5.425
28 Ong Yi Jun 14.111 5.442
29 Wong Kee Wayne 14.222 5.553
30 Yek Jun Yi 14.403 5.734
31 Brian Jee Jin Suen 14.551 5.882
32 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 14.698 6.029
33 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.816 6.147
34 Tan Yew Juin 15.281 6.612
35 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 15.449 6.780
36 Kwong Tian Yu 15.524 6.855
37 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 15.842 7.173
38 Pang Chian Jieh 15.998 7.329
39 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 16.036 7.367
40 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.219 7.550
41 Davian Foo Leong Sew 16.358 7.689
42 Andrew Chiew 16.372 7.703
43 Tan Kay Byn 16.722 8.053
44 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 16.834 8.165
45 Chin Xuen Yu 16.844 8.175
46 Yong Yong Liang 16.888 8.219
47 Yip Ming Xuan 17.037 8.368
48 Piong Wei Yeu 17.631 8.962
49 Chooi Chee Yuen 18.778 10.109
50 Chew Kai Xuan 19.437 10.768
51 Chai Zhi Yang 19.783 11.114
52 Tee Yu Xi 20.279 11.610
53 Yeo Jia Le 20.826 12.157
54 Lim Zhong Ze 21.315 12.646
55 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 22.405 13.736
56 Yeong Yuan Quan 24.944 16.275
57 Ian Lock 26.343 17.674
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 9.626
2 Woo Xin Yi 9.863 0.237
3 Lim Xin Ee 10.462 0.836
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.730 1.104
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.889 1.263
6 Ding Sher Min 10.922 1.296
7 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.114 1.488
8 Wong Kai Qi 11.633 2.007
9 Ho Zhi Kee 11.780 2.154
10 Tan Yi Jing 12.130 2.504
11 Teh Jia Qian 12.171 2.545
12 Loo Jia Ling 12.352 2.726
13 Lim Jia En 12.447 2.821
14 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.632 3.006
15 Lau Yu ki 12.704 3.078
16 Tan Kay Shuen 12.898 3.272
17 Lim Xin Jie 13.009 3.383
18 Yip Zhuo En 13.858 4.232
19 Ng Pui Kuan 14.008 4.382
20 Calrence Chong 14.011 4.385
Liew Jae Ning 14.011 4.385
22 Khairin Izzatul Afifah 14.137 4.511
23 Wong Yu Zhen 14.487 4.861
24 Chong Wei Jun 14.515 4.889
25 Ng Xin Yi 14.542 4.916
26 Wong Tong En 14.850 5.224
27 Chong Pei Xuan 14.852 5.226
28 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 15.020 5.394
29 Kang Yan Xi 15.023 5.397
30 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 15.125 5.499
31 Lim Xuan 15.324 5.698
32 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 16.665 7.039
33 Chong Cassye 16.792 7.166
34 Chee Choy Leng 16.911 7.285
35 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 16.974 7.348
36 Lim Jia Ying 18.032 8.406
37 Teh Jia Jun 18.404 8.778
38 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 19.769 10.143
39 Julia Goh Siew Yue 22.754 13.128
40 Ong May Sin 24.405 14.779

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Yong Xiang Jun 1.483
2 Chin Kang Yu 2.185
3 Chan Keng Ian 2.587
3-6-3 Time
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.798
2 Chin Kang Yu 3.061
3 Tan Chee Lok 3.533
cycle Time
1 Wong Jun Xian 5.727
2 Chin Kang Yu 7.322
3 Chan Keng Ian 16.015
3-3-3 Time
1 Rachelle Tan 2.722
2 Woo Xin Yi 4.074
3 Ding Sher Min scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Rachelle Tan 2.123
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 4.770
3 Woo Xin Yi 13.203
cycle Time
1 Rachelle Tan 5.839
2 Woo Xin Yi 8.193
3 Lim Xin Ee 8.254

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Thian Jian Ming & Liew Zi Hin 10.324
2 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 11.849
3 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 14.770

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.804
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.829
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 13.772
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 22.405

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.490
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.907
cycle Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 11.381
all-around Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 18.778

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 3.591
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 5.120
cycle Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 16.233
all-around Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 24.944

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.982
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.176 0.194
3 Yip Ming Xuan 2.229 0.247
4 Chew Kai Xuan 2.293 0.311
5 Chong Cassye 2.541 0.559
6 Yeo Jia Le 2.681 0.699
7 Lim Ka Quan 2.910 0.928
8 Teh Jia Jun 3.024 1.042
9 Chong Ho Yan 3.331 1.349
10 Lim Kar Hien 3.641 1.659
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.658
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.691 0.033
3 Chew Kai Xuan 2.885 0.227
4 Yip Ming Xuan 3.738 1.080
5 Chong Cassye 3.782 1.124
6 Teh Jia Jun 3.887 1.229
7 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 4.076 1.418
8 Yeo Jia Le 4.480 1.822
9 Lim Kar Hien 4.509 1.851
10 Jared Goh Zhe Xu 4.639 1.981
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 9.648
2 Chong Cassye 10.469 0.821
3 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 10.809 1.161
4 Yip Ming Xuan 11.070 1.422
5 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 11.292 1.644
6 Teh Jia Jun 11.493 1.845
7 Jayson Chong Zheng Ying 12.909 3.261
8 Yeo Jia Le 13.665 4.017
9 Lim Ka Quan 13.992 4.344
10 Chew Kai Xuan 14.259 4.611
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 14.515
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 15.449 0.934
3 Chong Cassye 16.792 2.277
4 Yip Ming Xuan 17.037 2.522
5 Teh Jia Jun 18.404 3.889
6 Chew Kai Xuan 19.437 4.922
7 Yeo Jia Le 20.826 6.311

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 1.967
2 Loo Ming Kee 2.174 0.207
3 Teh Yong Heng 2.275 0.308
4 Lim Zhong Ze 2.862 0.895
5 Ian Lock 2.871 0.904
6 Chai Zhi Yang 2.904 0.937
7 Nathan Ng Si You 2.956 0.989
8 Luw Tze Hin 2.991 1.024
9 Aniq Hazley Bin Ahmad Fadzli 3.216 1.249
10 Ng Xin Yuan 3.407 1.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.496
2 Loo Ming Kee 2.910 0.414
3 Ho You Bing 3.029 0.533
4 Teh Yong Heng 3.156 0.660
5 Teoh Jun Yi 3.170 0.674
6 Lim Zhong Ze 3.828 1.332
7 Chai Zhi Yang 4.010 1.514
8 Pei Yu 4.608 2.112
9 Ian Lock 5.176 2.680
10 Nathan Ng Si You 6.051 3.555
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.899
2 Ho You Bing 8.517 1.618
3 Loo Ming Kee 8.776 1.877
4 Teoh Jun Yi 11.015 4.116
5 Chai Zhi Yang 12.869 5.970
6 Chong Zhen hao 13.502 6.603
7 Lim Zhong Ze 14.625 7.726
8 Ian Lock 18.296 11.397
9 Teh Yong Heng scratch --
10 Voon Yong Yik scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 12.386
2 Ho You Bing 13.513 1.127
3 Loo Ming Kee 13.860 1.474
4 Chai Zhi Yang 19.783 7.397
5 Lim Zhong Ze 21.315 8.929
6 Ian Lock 26.343 13.957

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 2.023
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.159 0.136
3 Kang Yan Xi 2.289 0.266
4 Liew Jae Ning 2.395 0.372
5 Lim Jia Hui 2.438 0.415
6 Yip Zhuo En 2.450 0.427
7 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 2.580 0.557
8 Lim Jia Ying 2.971 0.948
9 Goh Yun En 3.560 1.537
10 Goh Cai Yin 4.200 2.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 2.723
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.859 0.136
3 Yip Zhuo En 2.947 0.224
4 Liew Jae Ning 2.986 0.263
5 Lim Jia Ying 2.993 0.270
6 Kang Yan Xi 3.174 0.451
7 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 3.492 0.769
8 Lee Kar En 3.938 1.215
9 Elly Lim Jing Yee 4.079 1.356
10 Ton Jenn Lyng 4.298 1.575
cycle Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 7.958
2 Lim Xin Jie 7.991 0.033
3 Yip Zhuo En 8.461 0.503
4 Liew Jae Ning 8.630 0.672
5 Kang Yan Xi 9.560 1.602
6 Goh Cai Yin 9.806 1.848
7 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 10.902 2.944
8 Wong Sze Han 12.058 4.100
9 Lim Jia Ying 12.068 4.110
10 Lim Jia Hui 13.692 5.734
all-around Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 12.704
2 Lim Xin Jie 13.009 0.305
3 Yip Zhuo En 13.858 1.154
4 Liew Jae Ning 14.011 1.307
5 Kang Yan Xi 15.023 2.319
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 16.974 4.270
7 Lim Jia Ying 18.032 5.328

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.043
2 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.111 0.068
3 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 2.246 0.203
4 Kwong Tian Yu 2.298 0.255
5 Tee Yu Xi 2.315 0.272
6 Yong Yong Liang 2.465 0.422
7 Lim Jayson 2.529 0.486
8 Lim Kar Shen 2.594 0.551
9 Poh Mao Khye 2.711 0.668
10 Jayden Tang Guang Rui 3.090 1.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.666
2 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 2.813 0.147
3 Kwong Tian Yu 2.953 0.287
4 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.277 0.611
5 Poh Mao Khye 3.345 0.679
6 Jayden Tang Guang Rui 3.684 1.018
7 Yong Yong Liang 3.747 1.081
8 Low Ming Jia 4.039 1.373
9 Tee Yu Xi 5.292 2.626
10 Rayyan Lim 6.080 3.414
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 9.035
2 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 9.428 0.393
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen 9.842 0.807
4 Kwong Tian Yu 10.273 1.238
5 Yong Yong Liang 10.676 1.641
6 Ooi Wei Xun 10.859 1.824
7 Tee Yu Xi 12.672 3.637
8 Low Ming Jia 13.084 4.049
9 Rayyan Lim 15.680 6.645
10 Lim Jayson 16.370 7.335
all-around Time Gap
1 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 14.094
2 Brian Jee Jin Suen 14.551 0.457
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.816 0.722
4 Kwong Tian Yu 15.524 1.430
5 Yong Yong Liang 16.888 2.794
6 Tee Yu Xi 20.279 6.185

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.734
2 Wong Kee Wayne 1.743 0.009
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.871 0.137
4 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 2.040 0.306
5 Chong Zhe Yu 2.045 0.311
6 Chong Jun Shen 2.070 0.336
7 Jason Su Wei Qi 2.887 1.153
8 Syed Mika Syed Mohd 3.101 1.367
9 Chin Xuen Yu 3.483 1.749
10 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 4.836 3.102
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.210
2 Wong Kee Wayne 2.245 0.035
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.405 0.195
4 Chong Zhe Yu 2.463 0.253
5 Yeo Jia Jun 2.677 0.467
6 Liew Jia Qing 2.950 0.740
7 Soh Yong Jie 3.012 0.802
8 Goh Kian Tang 3.083 0.873
9 Khow Zhi Heng 3.181 0.971
10 Syed Mika Syed Mohd 3.397 1.187
11 Chin Xuen Yu 6.266 4.056
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.114
2 Chin Xuen Yu 7.095 0.981
3 Chong Zhe Yu 7.110 0.996
4 Khow Zhi Heng 7.835 1.721
5 Chong Jun Shen 8.341 2.227
6 Chong Cassius 9.221 3.107
7 Ho Jun Him 9.234 3.120
8 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan Saufu 9.965 3.851
9 Wong Kee Wayne 10.234 4.120
10 Brandon Khong Fan Hao 12.223 6.109
all-around Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.058
2 Chong Zhe Yu 11.618 1.560
3 Wong Kee Wayne 14.222 4.164
4 Chin Xuen Yu 16.844 6.786

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 1.935
2 Tan Yi Jing 1.982 0.047
3 Soong Yu Rou 1.990 0.055
4 Ho Chloe 2.001 0.066
5 Lim Jia En 2.067 0.132
6 Teh Jia Qian 2.100 0.165
7 Wong Tong En 2.113 0.178
8 Khairin Izzatul Afifah 2.218 0.283
9 Lee Pei Xin 2.303 0.368
10 Chan Kang Yan 3.084 1.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 2.502
2 Tan Yi Jing 2.533 0.031
3 Lim Jia En 2.574 0.072
4 Teh Jia Qian 2.724 0.222
5 Wong Tong En 2.730 0.228
6 Cheong Sam Yut 3.147 0.645
7 Lee Yi Ting 3.287 0.785
8 Khairin Izzatul Afifah 3.452 0.950
9 Chai Zhi Wen 3.870 1.368
10 Soong Yu Rou 4.347 1.845
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 7.196
2 Teh Jia Qian 7.347 0.151
3 Tan Yi Jing 7.615 0.419
4 Lim Jia En 7.806 0.610
5 Ho Chloe 7.859 0.663
6 Khairin Izzatul Afifah 8.467 1.271
7 Chloe Aristella Lee 8.550 1.354
8 Chan Kang Yan 9.453 2.257
9 Chai Zhi Wen 9.587 2.391
10 Wong Tong En 10.007 2.811
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 11.633
2 Tan Yi Jing 12.130 0.497
3 Teh Jia Qian 12.171 0.538
4 Lim Jia En 12.447 0.814
5 Khairin Izzatul Afifah 14.137 2.504
6 Wong Tong En 14.850 3.217

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.553
2 Tee De Chern 1.577 0.024
3 Chin Yu Kang 1.683 0.130
4 Teaw Jin Wei 1.789 0.236
5 Tee De Shin 1.820 0.267
6 Ton Chuanguan 1.824 0.271
7 Tan Kay Byn 1.871 0.318
8 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 1.913 0.360
9 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 1.939 0.386
10 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.211 1.658
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.828
2 Tee De Shin 2.355 0.527
3 Teaw Jin Wei 2.437 0.609
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.507 0.679
5 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.575 0.747
6 Tan Kay Byn 2.684 0.856
7 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting 3.609 1.781
8 Zen Liew 3.741 1.913
9 Tee De Chern 4.586 2.758
10 Chong Wei Ean 6.251 4.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.560
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 7.053 1.493
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 7.411 1.851
4 Tee De Shin 7.699 2.139
5 Tee De Chern 7.878 2.318
6 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 8.528 2.968
7 Chin Yu Kang 8.963 3.403
8 Zen Liew 8.987 3.427
9 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 10.252 4.692
10 Tan Kay Byn 12.167 6.607
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 8.941
2 Tee De Shin 11.874 2.933
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.839 3.898
4 Tee De Chern 14.041 5.100
5 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 14.698 5.757
6 Tan Kay Byn 16.722 7.781

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.700
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.738 0.038
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 1.752 0.052
4 Yeo Chi Jet 1.825 0.125
5 Lee Shang Chien 1.836 0.136
6 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 1.940 0.240
7 Yong Jia Yee 1.990 0.290
8 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 2.084 0.384
9 Pang Wei Xiang 2.091 0.391
10 Teoh Wei Xian scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.210
2 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.354 0.144
3 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 2.526 0.316
4 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 2.534 0.324
5 Lee Jia Sheng 2.566 0.356
6 Yong Jia Yee 2.651 0.441
7 Kang Min Zhe 2.829 0.619
8 Teoh Wei Xian 3.482 1.272
9 Wong Yong Jun 3.818 1.608
10 Wong Zyi Kit 4.633 2.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.889
2 Lee Gyan Ziv 6.911 0.022
3 Teoh Wei Xian 7.488 0.599
4 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 8.499 1.610
5 Beh Vee Jack 8.994 2.105
6 Yeo Chi Jet 9.109 2.220
7 Chan Pak Lam 9.747 2.858
8 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 10.207 3.318
9 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 14.259 7.370
10 Lee Jia Sheng scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Gyan Ziv 10.873
2 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.943 0.070
3 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 13.109 2.236

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.701
2 Wong Yu Zhen 1.954 0.253
3 Lim Jia Qi 1.956 0.255
4 Loo Jia Ling 2.003 0.302
5 Ho Zhi Kee 2.050 0.349
6 Teh Jia Xin 2.432 0.731
7 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 2.487 0.786
8 Chan Peggie 2.707 1.006
9 Khoo Zi Yie 2.840 1.139
10 Lew Qing Yu 3.222 1.521
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.212
2 Ho Zhi Kee 2.515 0.303
3 Teh Jia Xin 2.595 0.383
4 Loo Jia Ling 2.770 0.558
5 Loo Jing Han 2.850 0.638
6 Ong Yi Xin 2.858 0.646
7 Wong Yu Zhen 3.142 0.930
8 Lew Qing Yu 3.343 1.131
9 Khoo Zi Yie 3.354 1.142
10 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 3.567 1.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 5.950
2 Ho Zhi Kee 7.215 1.265
3 Loo Jia Ling 7.579 1.629
4 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 9.071 3.121
5 Wong Yu Zhen 9.391 3.441
6 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.076 4.126
7 Chan Peggie 10.381 4.431
8 Ong Yi Xin 11.093 5.143
9 Lim Jia Qi 11.891 5.941
10 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 12.345 6.395
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.863
2 Ho Zhi Kee 11.780 1.917
3 Loo Jia Ling 12.352 2.489
4 Wong Yu Zhen 14.487 4.624
5 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 15.125 5.262

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 1.666
2 Chong Jun Long 1.683 0.017
3 Wong Kai Yee 1.725 0.059
4 Poh Jun Seng 1.743 0.077
5 Russell Low Jun Sheng 1.805 0.139
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 2.225 0.559
7 Liaw Ming Ian 2.419 0.753
8 Wong Ming Ze 3.131 1.465
9 Jonathan Pang Jui Jian 3.983 2.317
10 Yek Jun Yi 4.080 2.414
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.137
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.154 0.017
3 Poh Jun Seng 2.164 0.027
4 Wong Kai Yee 2.168 0.031
5 Wong Ming Ze 2.216 0.079
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 2.904 0.767
7 Chooi Chee Siong 3.074 0.937
8 Chan Kin Chung 3.129 0.992
9 Poh Mao Wynn 3.630 1.493
10 Yek Jun Yi 3.832 1.695
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 5.727
2 Poh Mao Wynn 6.196 0.469
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 6.429 0.702
4 Yek Jun Yi 6.491 0.764
5 Wong Kai Yee 7.226 1.499
6 Chooi Chee Siong 7.492 1.765
7 Liaw Ming Ian 7.671 1.944
8 Chan Kin Chung 8.840 3.113
9 Poh Jun Seng 8.945 3.218
10 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 11.705 5.978
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 9.530
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng 10.388 0.858
3 Wong Kai Yee 11.119 1.589
4 Poh Jun Seng 12.852 3.322
5 Yek Jun Yi 14.403 4.873
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 16.834 7.304

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 1.664
2 Ng Pui Kuan 1.718 0.054
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.768 0.104
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.778 0.114
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.005 0.341
6 Calrence Chong 2.204 0.540
7 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 2.406 0.742
8 Chong Pei Xuan 2.944 1.280
9 Ng Xin Yi 2.973 1.309
10 Athena Wong Yu Yan 3.027 1.363
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 2.123
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.322 0.199
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.365 0.242
4 Ng Pui Kuan 2.419 0.296
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.598 0.475
6 Ng Xin Yi 2.754 0.631
7 Calrence Chong 2.863 0.740
8 Chong Pei Xuan 2.966 0.843
9 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 2.991 0.868
10 Heng See En 5.336 3.213
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 5.839
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 6.640 0.801
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.971 1.132
4 Tan Kay Shuen 8.295 2.456
5 Ng Xin Yi 8.815 2.976
6 Chong Pei Xuan 8.942 3.103
7 Calrence Chong 8.944 3.105
8 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 9.623 3.784
9 Ng Pui Kuan 9.871 4.032
10 Athena Wong Yu Yan 11.809 5.970
all-around Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 9.626
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.730 1.104
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.114 1.488
4 Tan Kay Shuen 12.898 3.272
5 Ng Pui Kuan 14.008 4.382
6 Calrence Chong 14.011 4.385
7 Ng Xin Yi 14.542 4.916
8 Chong Pei Xuan 14.852 5.226
9 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 15.020 5.394

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.328
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.483 0.155
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.592 0.264
4 Collin Bong Kang Lin 1.678 0.350
5 Ong Yi Jun 1.816 0.488
6 Sin Weng Zheng 1.954 0.626
7 Ng Yan Qi 2.158 0.830
8 Tan Yew Juin 2.888 1.560
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.010 1.682
10 Seng Jun Meng 3.868 2.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Chee Lok 2.089
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.105 0.016
3 Yong Xiang Jun 2.201 0.112
4 Chan Keng Ian 2.210 0.121
5 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.347 0.258
6 Seng Jun Meng 2.393 0.304
7 Tan Yew Juin 2.734 0.645
8 Khoo Zi Ming 3.302 1.213
9 Ng Shi Lun 3.886 1.797
10 Ong Yi Jun 4.777 2.688
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.131
2 Yong Xiang Jun 5.868 0.737
3 Tan Chee Lok 6.276 1.145
4 Collin Bong Kang Lin 6.295 1.164
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 6.887 1.756
6 Liew Zi Hin 7.495 2.364
7 Ong Yi Jun 7.518 2.387
8 Oscar Lee Jac 8.151 3.020
9 Sin Weng Zheng 9.564 4.433
10 Tan Yew Juin 9.659 4.528
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.669
2 Yong Xiang Jun 9.552 0.883
3 Collin Bong Kang Lin 10.320 1.651
4 Liew Zi Hin 11.192 2.523
5 Ong Yi Jun 14.111 5.442
6 Tan Yew Juin 15.281 6.612

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.583
2 Ding Sher Min 1.688 0.105
3 Goh Yuan Bin 1.690 0.107
4 Lim Xin Ee 1.739 0.156
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.764 0.181
6 Wan Shu Jun 1.804 0.221
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.868 0.285
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 1.992 0.409
9 Low LI Hooi 2.162 0.579
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 3.952 2.369
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.075
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.226 0.151
3 Goh Yuan Bin 2.231 0.156
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.233 0.158
5 Lim Xin Ee 2.238 0.163
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.296 0.221
7 Ding Sher Min 2.486 0.411
8 Low LI Hooi 2.782 0.707
9 Wan Shu Jun 3.505 1.430
10 Anastasia Phoebe Tan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 6.054
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.412 0.358
3 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.432 0.378
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.485 0.431
5 Ding Sher Min 6.748 0.694
6 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.795 0.741
7 Wan Shu Jun 7.834 1.780
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.957 1.903
9 Goh Yuan Bin 8.508 2.454
10 Low LI Hooi 8.643 2.589
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.712
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.462 0.750
3 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.492 0.780
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.889 1.177
5 Ding Sher Min 10.922 1.210
6 Goh Yuan Bin 12.429 2.717
7 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.597 2.885
8 Wan Shu Jun 13.143 3.431
9 Low LI Hooi 13.587 3.875

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.732
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.110 0.378
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.210 0.478
4 Pang Chian Jieh 2.380 0.648
5 Ong May Sin 3.331 1.599
6 jasonliew chunsum scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.528
2 Pang Chian Jieh 3.015 0.487
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 3.915 1.387
4 Ong May Sin 4.699 2.171
5 Lim Xuan 5.315 2.787
6 jasonliew chunsum scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.994
2 Lim Xuan 8.277 0.283
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 9.717 1.723
4 Pang Chian Jieh 10.603 2.609
5 Ong May Sin 16.375 8.381
6 jasonliew chunsum scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.632
2 Lim Xuan 15.324 2.692
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 15.842 3.210
4 Pang Chian Jieh 15.998 3.366
5 Ong May Sin 24.405 11.773

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.668
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 2.678 0.010
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.692 0.024
4 Andrew Chiew 2.783 0.115
5 Piong Wei Yeu 2.802 0.134
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.839 0.171
7 Chee Choy Leng 2.853 0.185
8 Yip Kong Hong 2.945 0.277
9 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.541 0.873
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.891 2.223
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.235
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.594 0.359
3 Andrew Chiew 3.639 0.404
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.796 0.561
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 3.920 0.685
6 Chee Choy Leng 4.073 0.838
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.114 0.879
8 Piong Wei Yeu 4.139 0.904
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.549 1.314
10 Tan Fei Ling 4.600 1.365
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.002
2 Andrew Chiew 9.950 0.948
3 Chee Choy Leng 9.985 0.983
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 10.030 1.028
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.072 1.070
6 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 10.123 1.121
7 Piong Wei Yeu 10.690 1.688
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 12.114 3.112
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 13.943 4.941
10 Lew Chun Tuck 14.013 5.011
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 16.036
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.219 0.183
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 16.358 0.322
4 Andrew Chiew 16.372 0.336
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 16.665 0.629
6 Chee Choy Leng 16.911 0.875
7 Piong Wei Yeu 17.631 1.595
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 19.769 3.733
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 22.754 6.718

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie & Lim Jayson 9.600
2 Kwong Tian Yu & Lucas Chia Ji Hin 12.388 2.788
3 Liew Jae Ning & Luw Tze Hin 12.569 2.969
4 Chong Wei Jun & Kang Yan Xi 14.276 4.676
5 Teh Yong Heng & Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 14.388 4.788

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 7.571
2 Ho Chloe & Lim Jia En 10.264 2.693
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen & Chin Xuen Yu 10.510 2.939
4 Wong Ming Le & Zen Liew 12.987 5.416
5 Ton Chuanguan & Chong Jun Shen 13.093 5.522

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 8.137
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Randall Low Jun Hui 8.493 0.356
3 Poh Mao Wynn & Lee Zi Jet 8.938 0.801
4 Poh Jun Seng & Wong Ming Ze 10.940 2.803
5 Lee Jia Sheng & Chan Kin Chung 11.415 3.278

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 6.837
2 Yong Xiang Jun & Collin Bong Kang Lin 7.654 0.817
3 Lim Jia Qi & Ng Pui Kuan 8.685 1.848
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 8.889 2.052
5 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.334 3.497

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Liew Zi Hin 7.289
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Wan Shu Jun 7.716 0.427
3 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 8.168 0.879
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Rachelle Tan 9.056 1.767
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Chin Kang Yu 9.266 1.977

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chong Pei Xuan & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.243
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & jasonliew chunsum 14.586 4.343
3 Ong May Sin & Lew Chun Tuck 18.366 8.123

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah & Andrew Chiew 12.649
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.714 0.065
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.850 0.201
4 Tan Fei Ling & Yip Kong Hong 14.730 2.081
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian & Chee Choy Leng 15.713 3.064

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.982Xiumo Jin
6U M3-6-32.658Xiumo Jin
6U F3-3-32.176Chong Wei Jun
6U F3-6-32.691Chong Wei Jun
7-8 F3-3-32.023Lau Yu ki
7-8 F3-6-32.723Lau Yu ki
9-10 M3-6-31.828Chin Kang Yu
11-12 Fcycle5.950Woo Xin Yi
13-14 M3-3-31.328Chan Keng Ian
13-14 Fcycle5.839Rachelle Tan
17-18 M3-3-31.764Wong Kuang Zheng
17-18 Mcycle6.432Wong Kuang Zheng
Collegiate F3-3-31.732Lim Xuan
Masters 1 M3-3-32.380Pang Chian Jieh
Masters 1 M3-6-33.015Pang Chian Jieh
Masters 2 Fcycle9.985Chee Choy Leng
Masters 3 Fcycle10.030Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
SS 7-10 L13-3-33.591Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.804Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L13-6-34.829Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L1cycle13.772Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 15-18 L13-6-33.907Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 15-18 L1cycle11.381Chooi Chee Yuen
10UDoubles7.571Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
10UDoubles8.061Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
45+Doubles12.714Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+Doubles12.850Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
45+Doubles13.270Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+Doubles13.538Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
45+Doubles17.811Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+Doubles21.399Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy