FinalsDPulze Asian Qualifier Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 9.166
2 10.160 +0.994
3 10.508 +1.342
4
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
10.607 +1.441
5 10.766 +1.600
6
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
10.943 +1.777
7 11.595 +2.429
8 12.034 +2.868
9
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
12.111 +2.945
10
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
12.119 +2.953
11
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
12.569 +3.403
12 12.888 +3.722
13
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
12.948 +3.782
14
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
13.166 +4.000
15
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
13.404 +4.238
16
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
13.541 +4.375
17
Russell Chan
Malaysia
13.548 +4.382
18 13.561 +4.395
19
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
13.680 +4.514
20
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
14.107 +4.941
21
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
14.127 +4.961
22
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
14.198 +5.032
23
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
14.284 +5.118
24 14.296 +5.130
25 14.626 +5.460
26 14.861 +5.695
27
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
15.738 +6.572
28 15.854 +6.688
29
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
16.032 +6.866
30 16.503 +7.337
31
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
16.651 +7.485
32
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
16.810 +7.644
33 16.878 +7.712
34
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
16.984 +7.818
35
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
17.056 +7.890
36
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
17.410 +8.244
37 17.566 +8.400
38 17.589 +8.423
39 18.035 +8.869
40 18.169 +9.003
41
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
18.241 +9.075
42 18.484 +9.318
43 18.581 +9.415
44
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
19.152 +9.986
45
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
19.362 +10.196
46 19.836 +10.670
47 19.942 +10.776
48
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
19.987 +10.821
49
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
20.701 +11.535
50 20.789 +11.623
51 20.879 +11.713
52 20.958 +11.792
53
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
22.398 +13.232
54 23.276 +14.110
55
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
23.518 +14.352
56 23.550 +14.384
57 24.478 +15.312
58
Daniel Go
Malaysia
25.011 +15.845
59 26.333 +17.167
60 28.258 +19.092
61
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
29.108 +19.942
62
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
33.677 +24.511
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
10.975
2 11.195 +0.220
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.426 +0.451
4 11.429 +0.454
5 11.996 +1.021
6
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
12.611 +1.636
7 14.145 +3.170
8 14.185 +3.210
9 14.483 +3.508
10
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
14.661 +3.686
11
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
15.654 +4.679
12 15.680 +4.705
13 16.219 +5.244
14
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
16.374 +5.399
15
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
17.145 +6.170
16
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
17.333 +6.358
17
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
17.394 +6.419
18
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
17.499 +6.524
19
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
17.532 +6.557
20 18.736 +7.761
21 19.129 +8.154
22
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
19.130 +8.155
23
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
19.160 +8.185
24
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
19.173 +8.198
25
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
19.820 +8.845
26
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
20.622 +9.647
27
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
20.923 +9.948
28
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
22.695 +11.720
29
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
22.748 +11.773
30
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
22.815 +11.840
31
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
23.575 +12.600
32
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
38.690 +27.715

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.543
2 1.592 +0.049
3 1.671 +0.128
4
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
1.732 +0.189
5
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
1.812 +0.269
6
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
1.817 +0.274
7
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
1.817 +0.274
8 1.821 +0.278
9 1.845 +0.302
10
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
1.875 +0.332
11 1.894 +0.351
12
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
1.911 +0.368
13
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
1.923 +0.380
14
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
2.010 +0.467
15 2.043 +0.500
16
Lee Yi Qin
Malaysia
2.049 +0.506
17
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
2.095 +0.552
18
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
2.138 +0.595
19 2.139 +0.596
20
Ivan Chong
Malaysia
2.139 +0.596
21
Tay Kai Zhe
Malaysia
2.168 +0.625
22
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
2.186 +0.643
23 2.187 +0.644
24
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
2.225 +0.682
25
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.251 +0.708
26
Lim Wei Yu
Malaysia
2.261 +0.718
27
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
2.311 +0.768
28
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
2.318 +0.775
29
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
2.319 +0.776
30
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
2.328 +0.785
31
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
2.334 +0.791
32 2.335 +0.792
33 2.368 +0.825
34 2.418 +0.875
35
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
2.427 +0.884
36 2.458 +0.915
37
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.485 +0.942
38 2.502 +0.959
39
Nicholas Lim
Malaysia
2.562 +1.019
40 2.569 +1.026
41
Tan Yu Denn
Malaysia
2.586 +1.043
42 2.693 +1.150
43
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
2.698 +1.155
44 2.706 +1.163
45 2.717 +1.174
46 2.878 +1.335
47 2.886 +1.343
48 2.900 +1.357
49 2.926 +1.383
50
Yong Rui Jie
Malaysia
2.933 +1.390
51 3.147 +1.604
52
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.148 +1.605
53
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
3.236 +1.693
54
Russell Chan
Malaysia
3.268 +1.725
55 3.293 +1.750
56
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
3.297 +1.754
57 3.311 +1.768
58
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
3.314 +1.771
59
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
3.331 +1.788
60
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
3.425 +1.882
61
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
3.474 +1.931
62 3.534 +1.991
63
Daniel Go
Malaysia
3.558 +2.015
64 3.562 +2.019
65 3.614 +2.071
66
Tai Kai Jie
Malaysia
3.634 +2.091
67
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
3.709 +2.166
68 3.902 +2.359
69
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
4.050 +2.507
70 4.154 +2.611
71 4.256 +2.713
72 4.297 +2.754
73 4.379 +2.836
74
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
4.418 +2.875
75
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
4.505 +2.962
76
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
4.918 +3.375
77
Lee Juin Ian
Malaysia
5.971 +4.428
78 6.422 +4.879
79 6.938 +5.395
80 8.253 +6.710
81 8.594 +7.051
82
Tai Li Yang
Malaysia
8.706 +7.163
83 13.179 +11.636
84
Chin Jin Jet
Malaysia
999 S
85 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.050
2 2.054 +0.004
3
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
2.246 +0.196
4 2.250 +0.200
5 2.252 +0.202
6 2.274 +0.224
7 2.286 +0.236
8 2.309 +0.259
9
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
2.355 +0.305
10
Russell Chan
Malaysia
2.386 +0.336
11 2.416 +0.366
12
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
2.436 +0.386
13 2.469 +0.419
14
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
2.529 +0.479
15 2.529 +0.479
16 2.533 +0.483
17
Lee Yi Qin
Malaysia
2.581 +0.531
18
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
2.583 +0.533
19
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
2.624 +0.574
20
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.631 +0.581
21
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
2.637 +0.587
22 2.672 +0.622
23 2.703 +0.653
24 2.704 +0.654
25
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.704 +0.654
26
Justine Yong
Malaysia
2.709 +0.659
27
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
2.752 +0.702
28
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
2.780 +0.730
29 2.841 +0.791
30 2.882 +0.832
31
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
2.888 +0.838
32
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
2.954 +0.904
33
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
2.954 +0.904
34
Chin Jin Jet
Malaysia
2.990 +0.940
35
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
3.006 +0.956
36 3.007 +0.957
37
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
3.054 +1.004
38 3.082 +1.032
39 3.111 +1.061
40
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
3.114 +1.064
41
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
3.214 +1.164
42 3.232 +1.182
43
Nicholas Lim
Malaysia
3.265 +1.215
44 3.353 +1.303
45 3.358 +1.308
46
Ho Yu Xiang
Malaysia
3.402 +1.352
47
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
3.514 +1.464
48 3.583 +1.533
49
Tan Yu Denn
Malaysia
3.664 +1.614
50 3.858 +1.808
51
Ivan Chong
Malaysia
3.893 +1.843
52 3.912 +1.862
53 3.969 +1.919
54
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
3.970 +1.920
55 3.972 +1.922
56
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
3.997 +1.947
57 4.033 +1.983
58
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
4.105 +2.055
59 4.152 +2.102
60
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
4.206 +2.156
61 4.258 +2.208
62 4.283 +2.233
63
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
4.318 +2.268
64
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
4.324 +2.274
65
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
4.327 +2.277
66
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
4.387 +2.337
67 4.448 +2.398
68
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
4.490 +2.440
69
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
4.612 +2.562
70 4.825 +2.775
71
Choong Qi Ian
Malaysia Sel
4.897 +2.847
72 4.945 +2.895
73 5.287 +3.237
74 5.290 +3.240
75
Nicholas See
Malaysia
5.521 +3.471
76
Daniel Go
Malaysia
5.620 +3.570
77
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
5.899 +3.849
78 6.117 +4.067
79 6.238 +4.188
80 6.447 +4.397
81
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
6.547 +4.497
82
Tai Li Yang
Malaysia
10.918 +8.868
83 999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.569
2 6.034 +0.465
3 6.175 +0.606
4 6.215 +0.646
5 6.435 +0.866
6 6.456 +0.887
7
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
6.544 +0.975
8
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
6.776 +1.207
9
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
6.832 +1.263
10 6.866 +1.297
11
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
6.873 +1.304
12
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
7.392 +1.823
13
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
7.740 +2.171
14
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
7.759 +2.190
15 7.811 +2.242
16 7.880 +2.311
17
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
7.885 +2.316
18
Russell Chan
Malaysia
7.894 +2.325
19
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
8.125 +2.556
20
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
8.125 +2.556
21 8.148 +2.579
22 8.160 +2.591
23 8.280 +2.711
24 8.316 +2.747
25 8.385 +2.816
26 8.433 +2.864
27
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
8.508 +2.939
28
Choong Qi Ian
Malaysia Sel
8.545 +2.976
29 8.751 +3.182
30
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
8.803 +3.234
31
Low Li Heng
Malaysia
8.926 +3.357
32 9.116 +3.547
33
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
9.141 +3.572
34
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
9.240 +3.671
35 9.560 +3.991
36
Ho Yu Xiang
Malaysia
9.720 +4.151
37 9.725 +4.156
38
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
9.794 +4.225
39
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
9.971 +4.402
40 9.980 +4.411
41 10.029 +4.460
42
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
10.180 +4.611
43
Low Mun Fung
Malaysia Selangor
10.386 +4.817
44
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
10.617 +5.048
45
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
10.848 +5.279
46 10.930 +5.361
47
Justine Yong
Malaysia
11.027 +5.458
48
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
11.156 +5.587
49 11.308 +5.739
50
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
11.365 +5.796
51
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
11.442 +5.873
52 11.444 +5.875
53 11.493 +5.924
54 11.507 +5.938
55 11.522 +5.953
56 11.534 +5.965
57
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
11.656 +6.087
58 11.686 +6.117
59 11.692 +6.123
60
Ng Yi Bo
Malaysia Selangor
11.700 +6.131
61
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
11.788 +6.219
62
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
11.813 +6.244
63
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
12.269 +6.700
64 12.321 +6.752
65 12.384 +6.815
66 12.794 +7.225
67
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
12.809 +7.240
68
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
12.976 +7.407
69 12.982 +7.413
70 13.110 +7.541
71 13.367 +7.798
72 13.550 +7.981
73
Lee Juin Ian
Malaysia
13.624 +8.055
74 13.711 +8.142
75 13.750 +8.181
76
Johan Sia
Malaysia
13.955 +8.386
77
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
14.835 +9.266
78
Kok Yan Nan
Malaysia
15.024 +9.455
79
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
15.592 +10.023
80
Daniel Go
Malaysia
15.833 +10.264
81 16.360 +10.791
82 17.844 +12.275
83
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
18.704 +13.135
84
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
22.712 +17.143
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
1.654
2 1.889 +0.235
3 1.899 +0.245
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.998 +0.344
5 2.125 +0.471
6 2.134 +0.480
7 2.135 +0.481
8
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
2.167 +0.513
9
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
2.235 +0.581
10 2.264 +0.610
11 2.279 +0.625
12
Ashley Lim
Malaysia Selangor
2.289 +0.635
13
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
2.306 +0.652
14
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
2.567 +0.913
15
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
2.627 +0.973
16
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.691 +1.037
17 2.716 +1.062
18
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
2.777 +1.123
19
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
2.795 +1.141
20
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
2.821 +1.167
21 2.858 +1.204
22
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
2.878 +1.224
23
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
2.896 +1.242
24 2.914 +1.260
25 2.958 +1.304
26
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.992 +1.338
27 3.001 +1.347
28
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
3.005 +1.351
29 3.008 +1.354
30
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
3.072 +1.418
31
Lee Vin Ying
Malaysia
3.191 +1.537
32
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
3.218 +1.564
33
Voon Hui Xin
Malaysia
3.224 +1.570
34
Yunie Goh
Malaysia
3.236 +1.582
35
Ting Yee Jie
Malaysia
3.243 +1.589
36
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
3.266 +1.612
37
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
3.440 +1.786
38 3.630 +1.976
39
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
3.697 +2.043
40
Ng Hui Wen
Malaysia
3.711 +2.057
41
Phan E-Ning
Malaysia
3.815 +2.161
42
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
3.893 +2.239
43 3.914 +2.260
44
Lim Kah Hee
Malaysia
4.353 +2.699
45
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
5.712 +4.058
46 999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.216
2
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
2.324 +0.108
3
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
2.350 +0.134
4
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.371 +0.155
5 2.386 +0.170
6
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.527 +0.311
7 2.695 +0.479
8 2.712 +0.496
9
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
2.786 +0.570
10 2.824 +0.608
11 2.831 +0.615
12
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
2.843 +0.627
13
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
2.902 +0.686
14
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.951 +0.735
15 3.187 +0.971
16
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
3.383 +1.167
17
Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
3.472 +1.256
18
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
3.476 +1.260
19 3.545 +1.329
20 3.612 +1.396
21 3.658 +1.442
22
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
3.677 +1.461
23
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
3.715 +1.499
24 3.739 +1.523
25
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
3.766 +1.550
26
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
3.923 +1.707
27 3.934 +1.718
28
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
4.061 +1.845
29
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
4.080 +1.864
30
Liew Sze Han
Malaysia
4.181 +1.965
31
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.223 +2.007
32
Liew Shue Yi
Malaysia
4.308 +2.092
33
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
4.345 +2.129
34
Ng Hui Wen
Malaysia
4.347 +2.131
35
Yunie Goh
Malaysia
4.461 +2.245
36
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
4.469 +2.253
37 4.488 +2.272
38 4.491 +2.275
39
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
4.636 +2.420
40 4.702 +2.486
41
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
4.765 +2.549
42
See Kai Shin
Malaysia
4.794 +2.578
43
Voon Hui Xin
Malaysia
4.890 +2.674
44 4.948 +2.732
45
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
5.556 +3.340
46
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
7.006 +4.790
47
Wan Shu Han
Malaysia
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 6.299
2 6.709 +0.410
3 6.768 +0.469
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.901 +0.602
5 6.910 +0.611
6
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.997 +0.698
7 7.159 +0.860
8 7.349 +1.050
9
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
7.466 +1.167
10
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.682 +1.383
11 8.158 +1.859
12 8.468 +2.169
13 8.597 +2.298
14
Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
8.966 +2.667
15 9.042 +2.743
16
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
9.524 +3.225
17
Ashley Lim
Malaysia Selangor
9.818 +3.519
18 9.845 +3.546
19
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
9.983 +3.684
20 10.327 +4.028
21
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
10.482 +4.183
22
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
10.501 +4.202
23
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
10.562 +4.263
24
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
10.996 +4.697
25
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
11.425 +5.126
26
Wong Yen Yi
Malaysia
11.580 +5.281
27
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
12.064 +5.765
28 12.083 +5.784
29
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
12.323 +6.024
30
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
12.341 +6.042
31
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
12.474 +6.175
32 12.516 +6.217
33
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
12.785 +6.486
34
Liew Sze Han
Malaysia
12.928 +6.629
35
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
13.070 +6.771
36
Teo Qian Hui
Malaysia
13.181 +6.882
37
See Kai Shin
Malaysia
13.217 +6.918
38
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.708 +7.409
39
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
14.126 +7.827
40
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
14.415 +8.116
41 14.570 +8.271
42
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
15.128 +8.829
43
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
16.241 +9.942
44
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
25.972 +19.673
45 999 S
46
Zhennata Foo
Malaysia
999 S
47 999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.863
2 8.141 +1.278
3 8.452 +1.589
4 9.425 +2.562
5 9.584 +2.721
6 9.593 +2.730
7 10.067 +3.204
8 10.184 +3.321
9 10.558 +3.695
10 11.042 +4.179
11 11.479 +4.616
12 11.524 +4.661
13 12.370 +5.507
14 12.881 +6.018
15 14.040 +7.177
16 14.430 +7.567
17
Ng Yi Bo & Too Hou Win
Malaysia
15.359 +8.496
18 15.517 +8.654
19
Alex Wall & Lim Li Zhe
Malaysia
16.030 +9.167
20 16.779 +9.916
21 17.486 +10.623
22 99999 S
23
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
99999 S
24
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
99999 S
25
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
99999 S
26 99999 S
27
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
99999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.448
2 16.507 +2.059
3 17.066 +2.618
4 17.552 +3.104
5
Lets Stack It Koay Ming Qi, Ryan Wong, Lee Kou Hoong, Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
18.526 +4.078
6 18.695 +4.247
7 19.482 +5.034
8 20.857 +6.409
9 21.259 +6.811
10 22.813 +8.365
11 23.073 +8.625
12
Hot and Not Hot Yee Roc Tan, Chun Yu Benjamin Yap, Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
25.955 +11.507
13 25.981 +11.533
14
Fantastic Four Khoo Hin Lee, Tan Chong Lin, Lim Wei Yu
Malaysia
26.097 +11.649
15
Tun Tan Cheng Lock 1 | ID:33 Chin Kang Yu, Tuong Zhan Kang, Wan Jing Ru, Liew Sze Han, Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
26.154 +11.706
16 26.756 +12.308
17
Tun Tan Cheng Lock 3 Lee Chi Hao, Phan E-Ning, Soong Yu Rou, Tan Xiu Qin, Liew Xin Yan
Malaysia
999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1 1.592
2 1.671
3 2.478
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
2.470
2 2.487
3 Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1 5.569
2 8.450
3 17.115
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
1.654
2 1.899
3 4.305
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 2.216
2
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
2.540
3
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
2.899
Cycle Female SOC Time
1 8.389
2 9.752
3 10.568

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 Scratch
2 Scratch
3 Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 Scratch
2 Scratch
3 Scratch

Individual Divisions

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
2.567
2
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
3.218 +0.651
3
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
3.697 +1.130
4
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
3.893 +1.326
5
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
5.712 +3.145
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
4.345
2
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
4.469 +0.124
3
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
4.636 +0.291
4
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
5.556 +1.211
5
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
7.006 +2.661
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
10.482
2
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
14.126 +3.644
3
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
14.415 +3.933
4
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
15.128 +4.646
5
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
25.972 +15.490
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ng Siew Hui
Malaysia
17.394
2
Tan Xiu Qin
Malaysia
22.748 +5.354
3
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
22.815 +5.421
4
Lee Zi Xuan
Malaysia
23.575 +6.181
5
Lim Xim Yi
Malaysia
38.690 +21.296

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
3.236
2
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
3.314 +0.078
3 4.297 +1.061
4 4.379 +1.143
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.258
2
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
4.327 +0.069
3
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
4.612 +0.354
4 6.117 +1.859
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.321
2
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
14.835 +2.514
3
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
15.592 +3.271
4 17.844 +5.523
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.958
2
Tan Kay Byn
Malaysia
22.398 +1.440
3
Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
23.518 +2.560
4 28.258 +7.300

7 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.502
2 2.693 +0.191
3 2.900 +0.398
4 2.926 +0.424
5
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
3.709 +1.207
6
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
4.505 +2.003
7
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
4.918 +2.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.583
2
Alex Wall
United States UT
3.872 +0.289
3
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
3.970 +0.387
4
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
3.997 +0.414
5 4.033 +0.450
6 4.152 +0.569
7 4.448 +0.865
8
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
5.899 +2.316
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.534
2
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
11.656 +0.122
3 11.686 +0.152
4
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
11.813 +0.279
5 13.110 +1.576
6 13.711 +2.177
7
Alex Wall
United States UT
14.938 +3.404
8
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
18.704 +7.170
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.169
2 18.484 +0.315
3
Low Lih Ming
Malaysia
19.362 +1.193
4 19.836 +1.667
5
Too Hou Win
Malaysia Selangor
20.701 +2.532
6 20.789 +2.620
7
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
29.108 +10.939

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
2.821
2
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
2.878 +0.057
3 2.914 +0.093
4
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
3.005 +0.184
5
Voon Hui Xin
Malaysia
3.224 +0.403
6
Yunie Goh
Malaysia
3.236 +0.415
7
Ting Yee Jie
Malaysia
3.243 +0.422
8
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
3.266 +0.445
9
Ng Hui Wen
Malaysia
3.711 +0.890
10
Phan E-Ning
Malaysia
3.815 +0.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
3.715
2 3.739 +0.024
3
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
3.766 +0.051
4
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
4.061 +0.346
5
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
4.080 +0.365
6
Liew Sze Han
Malaysia
4.181 +0.466
7
Ng Hui Wen
Malaysia
4.347 +0.632
8
Yunie Goh
Malaysia
4.461 +0.746
9
See Kai Shin
Malaysia
4.794 +1.079
10
Voon Hui Xin
Malaysia
4.890 +1.175
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
10.501
2
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
10.996 +0.495
3
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
12.064 +1.563
4 12.083 +1.582
5
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
12.474 +1.973
6
Liew Sze Han
Malaysia
12.928 +2.427
7
Teo Qian Hui
Malaysia
13.181 +2.680
8
See Kai Shin
Malaysia
13.217 +2.716
9 14.570 +4.069
10
Zhennata Foo
Malaysia
S +988.499
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tan Kai Ying
Malaysia Se
17.145
2
Wan Jing Ru
Malaysia
17.532 +0.387
3 18.736 +1.591
4
Wan Shu Qin
Malaysia Puchong
19.130 +1.985
5
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
19.820 +2.675

8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.187
2
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
2.328 +0.141
3
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
2.427 +0.240
4
Tan Yu Denn
Malaysia
2.586 +0.399
5 2.717 +0.530
6 3.147 +0.960
7
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
3.297 +1.110
8
Tai Kai Jie
Malaysia
3.634 +1.447
9
Lee Juin Ian
Malaysia
5.971 +3.784
10
Tai Li Yang
Malaysia
8.706 +6.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
2.436
2 3.111 +0.675
3
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
3.214 +0.778
4 3.358 +0.922
5
Tan Yu Denn
Malaysia
3.664 +1.228
6 3.858 +1.422
7 3.912 +1.476
8 3.972 +1.536
9
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
4.490 +2.054
10
Tai Li Yang
Malaysia
10.918 +8.482
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.751
2 9.560 +0.809
3
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
11.365 +2.614
4
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
11.442 +2.691
5 11.493 +2.742
6 11.522 +2.771
7
Ng Yi Bo
Malaysia Selangor
11.700 +2.949
8
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
11.788 +3.037
9 13.367 +4.616
10
Lee Juin Ian
Malaysia
13.624 +4.873
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.296
2
Dexter Chow
Malaysia
16.651 +2.355
3
Ong Yun Kang
Malaysia
16.984 +2.688
4 18.581 +4.285
5
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
19.152 +4.856
6 19.942 +5.646

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
1.923
2 2.043 +0.120
3
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
2.318 +0.395
4 2.335 +0.412
5 2.418 +0.495
6
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.485 +0.562
7
Nicholas Lim
Malaysia
2.562 +0.639
8
Yong Rui Jie
Malaysia
2.933 +1.010
9 3.902 +1.979
10 S +997.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.529
2
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.631 +0.102
3 2.841 +0.312
4
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
3.006 +0.477
5
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
3.114 +0.585
6 3.232 +0.703
7
Nicholas Lim
Malaysia
3.265 +0.736
8
Ho Yu Xiang
Malaysia
3.402 +0.873
9
Nicholas See
Malaysia
5.521 +2.992
10 S +996.471
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.280
2 8.316 +0.036
3 8.385 +0.105
4
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
8.508 +0.228
5
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
8.803 +0.523
6
Ho Yu Xiang
Malaysia
9.720 +1.440
7 10.029 +1.749
8
Low Mun Fung
Malaysia Selangor
10.386 +2.106
9 11.308 +3.028
10
Kok Yan Nan
Malaysia
15.024 +6.744
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.888
2 13.561 +0.673
3
Ong Jun Jie
Malaysia
14.107 +1.219
4
Lee Shi Jie
Malaysia KL
14.127 +1.239
5 1011.447 +998.559

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
2.235
2
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
2.306 +0.071
3
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
2.627 +0.392
4
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.691 +0.456
5 2.858 +0.623
6 2.958 +0.723
7 3.001 +0.766
8 3.008 +0.773
9
Lee Vin Ying
Malaysia
3.191 +0.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
2.786
2
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
2.902 +0.116
3
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
3.383 +0.597
4
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
3.476 +0.690
5 3.602 +0.816
6 3.612 +0.826
7 3.934 +1.148
8
Liew Shue Yi
Malaysia
4.308 +1.522
9 4.491 +1.705
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
9.524
2 9.643 +0.119
3 10.327 +0.803
4
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
10.562 +1.038
5
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
11.425 +1.901
6
Wong Yen Yi
Malaysia
11.580 +2.056
7 12.516 +2.992
8
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
13.070 +3.546
9 S +989.476
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chong Syuen
Malaysia
14.661
2
Ng Siew LIng
Malaysia
15.654 +0.993
3
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
17.499 +2.838
4 19.129 +4.468
5
Kylie Lim
Malaysia
19.173 +4.512
6 1005.892 +991.231

10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.543
2 1.821 +0.278
3
Lee Yi Qin
Malaysia
2.049 +0.506
4
Lim Wei Yu
Malaysia
2.261 +0.718
5 2.368 +0.825
6 2.878 +1.335
7 2.886 +1.343
8 3.311 +1.768
9
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
4.050 +2.507
10
Chin Jin Jet
Malaysia
S +997.457
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.054
2 2.250 +0.196
3 2.252 +0.198
4 2.533 +0.479
5
Lee Yi Qin
Malaysia
2.581 +0.527
6 2.703 +0.649
7
Justine Yong
Malaysia
2.709 +0.655
8 2.882 +0.828
9
Chin Jin Jet
Malaysia
2.990 +0.936
10 3.007 +0.953
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.609
2 6.435 +0.826
3 8.160 +2.551
4 8.433 +2.824
5
Low Li Heng
Malaysia
8.926 +3.317
6 9.116 +3.507
7 9.725 +4.116
8
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
9.971 +4.362
9
Justine Yong
Malaysia
11.027 +5.418
10 13.550 +7.941
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.206
2 10.508 +1.302
3 14.626 +5.420
4 14.861 +5.655

11 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.720
2
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
1.875 +0.155
3
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
1.911 +0.191
4 2.139 +0.419
5
Ivan Chong
Malaysia
2.139 +0.419
6
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
2.225 +0.505
7
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.251 +0.531
8 2.458 +0.738
9
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
3.425 +1.705
10 6.938 +5.218
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.050
2
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
2.529 +0.479
3 2.672 +0.622
4
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
2.888 +0.838
5
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
2.954 +0.904
6
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
3.054 +1.004
7
Ivan Chong
Malaysia
3.893 +1.843
8 3.969 +1.919
9
Choong Qi Ian
Malaysia Sel
4.897 +2.847
10 5.290 +3.240
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.034
2 6.866 +0.832
3
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
7.740 +1.706
4
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
7.885 +1.851
5
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
8.125 +2.091
6
Choong Qi Ian
Malaysia Sel
8.545 +2.511
7
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
9.240 +3.206
8 11.444 +5.410
9 11.692 +5.658
10
Johan Sia
Malaysia
13.955 +7.921
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.723
2
Daniel Yip
Malaysia
12.569 +0.846
3
Tan Jing Wei
Malaysia
13.404 +1.681
4
Tai Jun An
Malaysia
13.680 +1.957
5
Ho Haw Hang
Malaysia
14.198 +2.475
6 15.854 +4.131
7 16.503 +4.780

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.994
2
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
2.167 +0.173
3 2.264 +0.270
4 2.279 +0.285
5
Ashley Lim
Malaysia Selangor
2.289 +0.295
6 2.716 +0.722
7
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
2.795 +0.801
8
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
3.440 +1.446
9
Lim Kah Hee
Malaysia
4.353 +2.359
10 S +997.006
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
2.350
2 2.386 +0.036
3 2.824 +0.474
4
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
2.843 +0.493
5
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.951 +0.601
6 3.187 +0.837
7
Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
3.472 +1.122
8 3.545 +1.195
9 3.658 +1.308
10
Wan Shu Han
Malaysia
S +996.650
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.768
2 6.910 +0.142
3
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
7.466 +0.698
4 8.468 +1.700
5
Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
8.966 +2.198
6 9.042 +2.274
7
Ashley Lim
Malaysia Selangor
9.818 +3.050
8 9.845 +3.077
9
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
9.983 +3.215
10
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
12.323 +5.555
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.290
2
Caitlin Wong
Malaysia
12.611 +1.321
3 14.145 +2.855
4 16.219 +4.929
5
Chan Pui Mun
Malaysia
16.374 +5.084
6
Ng Siew Lee
Malaysia
17.333 +6.043

12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.714
2 1.894 +0.180
3
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
2.095 +0.381
4
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
2.138 +0.424
5
Tay Kai Zhe
Malaysia
2.168 +0.454
6
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
2.186 +0.472
7
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
2.311 +0.597
8
Russell Chan
Malaysia
3.268 +1.554
9
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
3.474 +1.760
10 6.422 +4.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.274
2
Russell Chan
Malaysia
2.386 +0.112
3 2.416 +0.142
4 2.469 +0.195
5
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
2.624 +0.350
6
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
2.637 +0.363
7 2.704 +0.430
8
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
2.752 +0.478
9
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
2.780 +0.506
10
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
2.954 +0.680
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.215
2 6.456 +0.241
3
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
7.392 +1.177
4
Russell Chan
Malaysia
7.894 +1.679
5
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
8.125 +1.910
6
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
10.848 +4.633
7 10.930 +4.715
8
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
11.156 +4.941
9
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
12.809 +6.594
10
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
12.976 +6.761
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.203
2 10.766 +0.563
3
Ho Min Xuan
Malaysia
12.111 +1.908
4
Ryan Wong
Malaysia
12.948 +2.745
5
Russell Chan
Malaysia
13.548 +3.345
6
Koay Ming Qi
Malaysia
15.738 +5.535
7
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
17.410 +7.207
8
Yee Cai Qing
Malaysia
18.241 +8.038

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.889
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.998 +0.109
3 2.125 +0.236
4 2.135 +0.246
5 3.630 +1.741
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.527
2 2.695 +0.168
3 2.712 +0.185
4 2.831 +0.304
5 4.948 +2.421
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.709
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.901 +0.192
3 7.159 +0.450
4 8.158 +1.449
5 8.597 +1.888
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.426
2 11.429 +0.003
3 11.996 +0.570
4 14.483 +3.057
5 15.680 +4.254

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
1.732
2
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
1.812 +0.080
3
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
1.817 +0.085
4
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
1.817 +0.085
5
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
2.010 +0.278
6 2.569 +0.837
7
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
3.331 +1.599
8 4.256 +2.524
9 8.594 +6.862
10 13.179 +11.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
2.246
2 2.286 +0.040
3
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
2.355 +0.109
4
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
2.583 +0.337
5 3.082 +0.836
6
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
3.514 +1.268
7
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
4.324 +2.078
8
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
4.387 +2.141
9 4.945 +2.699
10 6.447 +4.201
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.175
2
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
6.544 +0.369
3
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
6.776 +0.601
4
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
6.832 +0.657
5
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
6.873 +0.698
6 7.811 +1.636
7
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
9.141 +2.966
8
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
12.269 +6.094
9 12.384 +6.209
10 12.794 +6.619
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wong Kit Wai
Malaysia
10.607
2
Jeft Teo
Malaysia
10.943 +0.336
3
Ezzral Aiman
Malaysia
12.119 +1.512
4
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
13.166 +2.559
5
Lo Wei Chuan
Malaysia
13.541 +2.934
6 16.878 +6.271
7 18.035 +7.428
8
Ng Zhen Lu
Malaysia
19.987 +9.380
9 23.276 +12.669
10 26.333 +15.726

15-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
1.818
2 2.134 +0.316
3
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
2.777 +0.959
4
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.992 +1.174
5 3.914 +2.096
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.303
2
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
2.324 +0.021
3
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.371 +0.068
4
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
3.677 +1.374
5
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.223 +1.920
6 4.488 +2.185
7 4.702 +2.399
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.299
2
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.997 +0.698
3 7.349 +1.050
4
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.682 +1.383
5
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.708 +7.409
6
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
16.241 +9.942
7 S +992.701
All-Around Time Gap
1
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
11.139
2 14.185 +3.046
3
Chang Chun Ming
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
20.923 +9.784
4
Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
22.695 +11.556
5 1007.402 +996.263

15-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.845
2
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
2.334 +0.489
3 3.534 +1.689
4 3.614 +1.769
5 4.154 +2.309
6 8.253 +6.408
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.309
2
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
4.105 +1.796
3 4.283 +1.974
4 5.287 +2.978
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.880
2 8.148 +0.268
3 9.980 +2.100
4
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
10.617 +2.737
5 12.982 +5.102
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.034
2
Yee Roc Tan
Malaysia
17.056 +5.022
3 17.589 +5.555
4 20.879 +8.845

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
2.319
2 2.706 +0.387
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.353
2
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
4.206 +0.853
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
7.759
2 11.507 +3.748
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alvin Foo
Malaysia
14.284
2 17.566 +3.282

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Go
Malaysia
3.558
2 3.562 +0.004
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Go
Malaysia
5.620
2 6.238 +0.618
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.750
2
Daniel Go
Malaysia
15.833 +2.083
All-Around Time Gap
1 23.550
2
Daniel Go
Malaysia
25.011 +1.461

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
2.698
2
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
2.896 +0.198
3
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.148 +0.450
4
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
4.418 +1.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.704
2
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
3.923 +1.219
3
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
4.318 +1.614
4
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
6.547 +3.843
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
9.794
2
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
10.180 +0.386
3
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
12.341 +2.547
4
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
22.712 +12.918
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
16.032
2
Jacky Chin
Malaysia
16.810 +0.778
3
Lai Lian Goh
Malaysia
19.160 +3.128
4
Tan Poh Aun
Malaysia
33.677 +17.645

45-59 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
3.072
2 3.293 +0.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
4.765
2 4.825 +0.060
Cycle Time Gap
1
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
12.785
2 16.360 +3.575
All-Around Time Gap
1
Heng Bee Lee
Malaysia
20.622
2 24.478 +3.856

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Brayden Hee Kenjun &
Malaysia
S
2
Tan Kai Hong &
Malaysia
S +0.000
3
Jacky Chin &
Malaysia
S +0.000
4
Lim Xin Ee &
Malaysia
S +0.000
5
Go Pui Mun &
Malaysia
S +0.000

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.430
2
Ng Yi Bo & Too Hou Win
Malaysia
15.359 +0.929
3 15.517 +1.087
4
Alex Wall & Lim Li Zhe
Malaysia
16.030 +1.600
5 16.779 +2.349

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.184
2 11.042 +0.858
3 11.479 +1.295
4 11.524 +1.340
5 14.040 +3.856

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.452
2 9.425 +0.973
3 9.593 +1.141
4 10.558 +2.106
5 12.370 +3.918

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.863
2 8.141 +1.278
3 9.584 +2.721
4 10.067 +3.204
5 17.486 +10.623

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 S

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.881

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 25.981
2
Tun Tan Cheng Lock 1 | ID:33 Chin Kang Yu, Tuong Zhan Kang, Wan Jing Ru, Liew Sze Han, Ong Wei Zhe
Malaysia
26.154 +0.173
3 26.756 +0.775
4
Tun Tan Cheng Lock 3 Lee Chi Hao, Phan E-Ning, Soong Yu Rou, Tan Xiu Qin, Liew Xin Yan
Malaysia
Scratch --

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.482
2 20.857 +1.375
3 23.073 +3.591
4
Fantastic Four Khoo Hin Lee, Tan Chong Lin, Lim Wei Yu
Malaysia
26.097 +6.615

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.552
2
Lets Stack It Koay Ming Qi, Ryan Wong, Lee Kou Hoong, Chew Zi Lim
Malaysia
18.526 +0.974
3 21.259 +3.707
4 22.813 +5.261

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.448
2 16.507 +2.059
3 17.066 +2.618
4 18.695 +4.247

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Hot and Not Hot Yee Roc Tan, Chun Yu Benjamin Yap, Yu Rui Kang
Malaysia
25.955

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 F3-3-33.072Heng Bee Lee
L Masters 3 F3-6-34.765Heng Bee Lee
L Masters 3 Fcycle12.785Heng Bee Lee
11-12 M3-3-31.592Thian Jian Ming
11-12 M3-6-32.050Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
11-12 Fcycle6.768Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
15-16 M3-6-32.309Wong Kuang Zheng
15-16 F3-3-31.654PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
15-16 F3-6-32.216Madeline Ong Jing Wen
15-16 Fcycle6.299Madeline Ong Jing Wen
Collegiate Mcycle7.759Alvin Foo
Masters 2 M3-6-32.704Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 2 F3-3-32.896Goh Lai Lian
Masters 2 F3-6-33.923Goh Lai Lian
Masters 2 Fcycle12.341Goh Lai Lian
14UDoubles6.863Chan Keng Ian & Wong Kit Wai
14U3-6-3 Relay14.448Tall And Not Tall
Thian Jian Ming, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Chan Keng Ian, Wong Kit Wai
16U3-6-3 Relay16.507Sambal Power
Lim Xuan, Wong Kuang Zheng, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Ezzral Aiman

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy