ResultsDPulze Asian Qualifier

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.646
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.096 0.450
3 Thian Jian Ming 9.556 0.910
4 Liew Zi Hin 9.751 1.105
5 Wong Jun Xian 9.883 1.237
6 Wong Kai Yee 10.239 1.593
7 Wong Kee Wayne 10.333 1.687
8 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 10.517 1.871
9 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.692 2.046
10 Chooi Chee Siong 10.715 2.069
11 Teaw Jin Wei 10.814 2.168
12 Luw Tze Hin 10.834 2.188
13 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.854 2.208
14 Wong Ming Ze 10.870 2.224
15 Wong Kuang Zheng 11.092 2.446
16 Zen Liew 11.099 2.453
17 Kang Min Zhe 11.263 2.617
18 Yong Xiang Jun 12.099 3.453
19 Wan Shu Jun 12.126 3.480
20 Teh Yong Heng 12.133 3.487
21 Chong Zhe Yu 12.289 3.643
22 Roffin Eric 12.446 3.800
23 Lee Jia Sheng 12.516 3.870
24 Khow Zhi Heng 12.586 3.940
25 Lim Jayson 12.759 4.113
26 Lew Chee Jun 12.874 4.228
27 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 12.881 4.235
28 Kwong Tian Yu 13.133 4.487
29 Loo Ming Kee 13.271 4.625
30 Teoh Jun Yi 13.392 4.746
31 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 13.399 4.753
32 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.844 5.198
33 jasonliew chunsum 14.594 5.948
34 Cham Jun Bin 14.896 6.250
35 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.905 6.259
36 Andrew Chiew 15.051 6.405
37 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.103 6.457
38 Law Jun Xuan 15.112 6.466
39 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 15.810 7.164
40 Chooi Chee Yuen 15.816 7.170
41 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 16.020 7.374
42 Pang Chian Jieh 16.261 7.615
43 Tan Yew Juin 16.371 7.725
44 Beh Vee Jack 16.723 8.077
45 Davian Foo Leong Sew 16.946 8.300
46 Yip Ming Xuan 16.951 8.305
47 Piong Wei Yeu 17.034 8.388
48 Lim Zhong Ze 17.650 9.004
49 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 18.578 9.932
50 Loo Yu Chern 18.906 10.260
51 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 19.347 10.701
52 Ho You Bing 19.676 11.030
53 Lim Ka Quan 19.747 11.101
54 Low Ming Jia 20.350 11.704
55 Chong Ja-Min 21.090 12.444
56 Terrance Low Xuan Hong 22.391 13.745
57 Liew Hao Ye 24.204 15.558
58 Ian Lock 24.246 15.600
59 Chew Kai Xuan 26.909 18.263
60 Ang Jian Zhe 31.573 22.927
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.760
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.892 0.132
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.989 0.229
4 Wong Li Ying 11.047 1.287
5 Chan Kang Yan 11.424 1.664
6 Lim Jia Qi 11.697 1.937
7 Loo Jia Ling 12.306 2.546
8 Lim Xuan 12.858 3.098
9 Teh Jia Qian 13.025 3.265
10 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.156 3.396
11 Tan Yi Jing 13.189 3.429
12 Soong Yu Rou 13.226 3.466
13 Ho Zhi Kee 13.632 3.872
14 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 13.837 4.077
15 Lim Jia Ying 13.919 4.159
16 Ng Xin Yi 13.941 4.181
17 Ng Pui Kuan 14.002 4.242
18 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.049 4.289
19 Lim Xin Jie 14.438 4.678
20 Lim Jia En 14.526 4.766
21 Teh Jia Jun 14.582 4.822
22 Chong Pei Xuan 14.699 4.939
23 Liew Jae Ning 15.190 5.430
24 Chong Wei Jun 15.246 5.486
25 Kang Yan Xi 15.488 5.728
26 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 15.870 6.110
27 Chee Choy Leng 15.984 6.224
28 Lim Jing Xuan 15.985 6.225
29 Ding Sher Min 17.350 7.590
30 Lim Xin Ru 20.400 10.640
31 Chin Li Ki 21.638 11.878
32 Ng Qian Yu 24.010 14.250
33 Wong Ka Qiu 26.327 16.567

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 6.673
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.977
3 Liew Zi Hin & Chin Kang Yu 7.081
4 Randall Low Jun Hui & Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.505
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Thian Jian Ming 7.800
6 Woo Xin Yi & Chan Kang Yan 8.007
7 Teh Jia Qian & Teh Jia Xin 8.674
8 Lee Jia Sheng & Khoo Xuan Wen 8.801
9 Lim Xuan & Ding Sher Min 8.843
10 Khoo Zi Yie & Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.022
11 Chai Zhi Wen & Lim Jia Qi 9.063
12 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.130
13 Wong Kai Yee 9.183
14 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 9.224
15 Chong Jun Shen & Alvin Goh Kai Yi 9.232
16 Kang Min Zhe & Kang Yan Xi 9.265
17 Luw Tze Hin & Liew Jae Ning 9.397
18 Luw Tze Hin 9.722
19 Teh Jia Qian 10.099
20 M. Nicklish & Ng Jia Kit 10.234
21 Pang Chian Jieh & Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.924
22 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.951
23 Teoh Jun Yi & Chew Kai Xuan 11.163
24 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Wong Kuang Zheng 11.220
25 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 11.437
26 Yip Zhuo En 11.554
27 Chong Wei Jun & Sophia Lim Ze Ern 11.595
28 Wong Kai Qi 11.706
29 Austin Lam Yu Xian & Max Lim Jack Zi 11.751
30 Chong Pei Xuan 11.778
31 Yip Ming Xuan 11.945
32 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.957
33 Chee Choy Leng & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 12.128
34 Piong Wei Yeu & Lew Chun Tuck 12.800
35 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin & Khow Zhi Heng 13.298
36 Kwong Tian Yu & Lucas Chia Ji Hin 13.469
37 Lee Wei Xin 13.698
38 Wan Shu Jun & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.717
39 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah & Andrew Chiew 14.110
40 Lee Kar En & Chiong Kai En 14.189
41 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 14.439
42 jasonliew chunsum & Chong Pei Xuan 16.046

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.419
2 Chan Keng Ian scratch
3 Yong Xiang Jun scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.881
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.007
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.342
cycle Time
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.538
2 Thian Jian Ming 5.681
3 Chan Keng Ian 16.010
3-3-3 Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.613
2 Woo Xin Yi 5.617
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.010
2 Woo Xin Yi 3.025
3 Chong Pei Xuan 4.996
cycle Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.036
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 8.597
3 Woo Xin Yi 9.180

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 2.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.611
cycle Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 9.349
all-around Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 15.816

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ru 3.012
2 Ng Qian Yu 3.676 0.664
3 Wong Ka Qiu 3.730 0.718
4 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 4.450 1.438
5 Chin Li Ki 4.556 1.544
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Li Ki 3.864
2 Lim Xin Ru 4.561 0.697
3 Ng Qian Yu 4.965 1.101
4 Wong Ka Qiu 5.319 1.455
5 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 5.788 1.924
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ru 12.827
2 Chin Li Ki 13.218 0.391
3 Ng Qian Yu 15.369 2.542
4 Wong Ka Qiu 17.278 4.451
5 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ru 20.400
2 Chin Li Ki 21.638 1.238
3 Ng Qian Yu 24.010 3.610
4 Wong Ka Qiu 26.327 5.927

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.112
2 Law Jun Xuan 2.314 0.202
3 Law Hao Yang 2.573 0.461
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 2.597 0.485
5 Soo Jin Hong 2.686 0.574
6 Lim Ka Quan 2.738 0.626
7 Terrance Low Xuan Hong 3.442 1.330
8 Chong Ja-Min 3.706 1.594
9 Lim Kar Hien 4.227 2.115
10 Loo Yu Chern 4.404 2.292
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.655
2 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 2.948 0.293
3 Law Jun Xuan 3.092 0.437
4 Loo Yu Chern 3.249 0.594
5 Lioe Eason 3.570 0.915
6 Lim Ka Quan 4.173 1.518
7 Lim Kar Hien 4.282 1.627
8 Terrance Low Xuan Hong 4.493 1.838
9 Chong Ja-Min 4.587 1.932
10 Luw Tze Hen 4.684 2.029
cycle Time Gap
1 Law Jun Xuan 9.706
2 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 10.475 0.769
3 Loo Yu Chern 11.253 1.547
4 Yip Ming Xuan 12.184 2.478
5 Chong Ja-Min 12.797 3.091
6 Lim Ka Quan 12.836 3.130
7 Soo Jin Hong 13.969 4.263
8 Terrance Low Xuan Hong 14.456 4.750
9 Law Hao Yang 14.668 4.962
10 Jedd Chin Yoon Zac scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Law Jun Xuan 15.112
2 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 16.020 0.908
3 Yip Ming Xuan 16.951 1.839
4 Loo Yu Chern 18.906 3.794
5 Lim Ka Quan 19.747 4.635
6 Chong Ja-Min 21.090 5.978
7 Terrance Low Xuan Hong 22.391 7.279

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.952
2 Teh Yong Heng 1.975 0.023
3 Loo Ming Kee 2.019 0.067
4 Teoh Jun Yi 2.124 0.172
5 Liew Hao Ye 2.470 0.518
6 Soong Yi Le 2.862 0.910
7 Ian Lock 3.116 1.164
8 Lee Tse Wei 3.256 1.304
9 Yap Feng He 3.283 1.331
10 Chua Shang Zhe 3.466 1.514
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teh Yong Heng 2.425
2 Loo Ming Kee 2.994 0.569
3 Teoh Jun Yi 3.067 0.642
4 Ian Lock 3.543 1.118
5 Cham Jun Keat 3.640 1.215
6 Soong Yi Le 3.766 1.341
7 Nathan Ng Si You 4.631 2.206
8 Syed Ribbey Huang 6.195 3.770
9 Chew Kai Xuan 10.377 7.952
10 Liew Hao Ye 12.253 9.828
cycle Time Gap
1 Teh Yong Heng 7.733
2 Teoh Jun Yi 8.201 0.468
3 Loo Ming Kee 8.258 0.525
4 Liew Hao Ye 9.481 1.748
5 Jim Bi Jun Hao 12.644 4.911
6 Chew Kai Xuan 14.580 6.847
7 Nathan Ng Si You 16.196 8.463
8 Ian Lock 17.587 9.854
9 Jaycob Tiberius Lim Wen Loong 19.204 11.471
10 Syed Ribbey Huang scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Teh Yong Heng 12.133
2 Loo Ming Kee 13.271 1.138
3 Teoh Jun Yi 13.392 1.259
4 Liew Hao Ye 24.204 12.071
5 Ian Lock 24.246 12.113
6 Chew Kai Xuan 26.909 14.776

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 1.786
2 Yip Zhuo En 2.189 0.403
3 Kang Yan Xi 2.196 0.410
4 Lim Jia Hui 2.352 0.566
5 Teh Jia Jun 2.397 0.611
6 Chong Wei Jun 2.430 0.644
7 Chiong Kai En 2.455 0.669
8 Lee Kar En 2.461 0.675
9 Liew Jae Ning 3.398 1.612
10 Goh Yun En 4.211 2.425
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.737
2 Liew Jae Ning 2.836 0.099
3 Chong Wei Jun 2.923 0.186
4 Lee Kar En 3.112 0.375
5 Teh Jia Jun 3.118 0.381
6 Chiong Kai En 3.370 0.633
7 Yip Zhuo En 3.382 0.645
8 Chan Pei Qi 3.397 0.660
9 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 3.835 1.098
10 Kang Yan Xi 4.034 1.297
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Jae Ning 8.956
2 Teh Jia Jun 9.067 0.111
3 Kang Yan Xi 9.258 0.302
4 Lim Jia Ying 9.396 0.440
5 Law Zhi Lin 9.428 0.472
6 Chau Kai Xin 9.506 0.550
7 Chong Wei Jun 9.893 0.937
8 Lim Jia Hui 10.194 1.238
9 Adeline Wong En Rou 10.504 1.548
10 Chan Pei Qi 10.774 1.818
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 13.919
2 Teh Jia Jun 14.582 0.663
3 Liew Jae Ning 15.190 1.271
4 Chong Wei Jun 15.246 1.327
5 Kang Yan Xi 15.488 1.569

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.792
2 Kwong Tian Yu 1.854 0.062
3 Ho You Bing 1.943 0.151
4 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 2.014 0.222
5 Lim Zhong Ze 2.604 0.812
6 Lim Kar Shen 2.685 0.893
7 Chai Zhi Yang 2.690 0.898
8 Choong Min Yit 2.953 1.161
9 Ethan Sim Xiang Yang 2.980 1.188
10 Low Ming Jia 6.358 4.566
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.291
2 Kwong Tian Yu 2.437 0.146
3 Ho You Bing 2.529 0.238
4 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 2.747 0.456
5 Lim Zhong Ze 3.367 1.076
6 Low Ming Jia 3.557 1.266
7 Lim Kar Shen 3.804 1.513
8 Ryan Matthaeus Lim Wen Xiang 3.825 1.534
9 Pei Yu 4.039 1.748
10 Nicholas Cheng Zhi Feng 6.244 3.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.751
2 Kwong Tian Yu 8.842 2.091
3 Low Ming Jia 10.435 3.684
4 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 11.049 4.298
5 Chai Zhi Yang 11.366 4.615
6 Lim Zhong Ze 11.679 4.928
7 Lai Zhong Ting 14.439 7.688
8 Ethan Sim Xiang Yang 14.526 7.775
9 Ho You Bing 15.204 8.453
10 Choong Min Yit 25.005 18.254
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.834
2 Kwong Tian Yu 13.133 2.299
3 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 15.810 4.976
4 Lim Zhong Ze 17.650 6.816
5 Ho You Bing 19.676 8.842
6 Low Ming Jia 20.350 9.516

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 1.644
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.700 0.056
3 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 1.772 0.128
4 Austin Lam Yu Xian 1.784 0.140
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.824 0.180
6 Chong Jun Shen 1.981 0.337
7 Chong Zhe Yu 2.714 1.070
8 Lim Jayson 2.804 1.160
9 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.966 1.322
10 Alvin Goh Kai Yi 4.308 2.664
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 2.115
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.172 0.057
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.233 0.118
4 Lim Jayson 2.320 0.205
5 Chong Zhe Yu 2.333 0.218
6 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 2.348 0.233
7 Austin Lam Yu Xian 2.428 0.313
8 Max Lim Jack Zi 2.504 0.389
9 Chong Jun Shen 2.864 0.749
10 Chin Xuen Yu 3.577 1.462
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 6.574
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.645 0.071
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.797 0.223
4 Chong Zhe Yu 7.242 0.668
5 Brian Jee Jin Suen 7.287 0.713
6 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 7.398 0.824
7 Lim Jayson 7.635 1.061
8 Chin Xuen Yu 8.539 1.965
9 Alvin Goh Kai Yi 12.209 5.635
10 Chong Jun Shen scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 10.333
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 10.517 0.184
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.854 0.521
4 Chong Zhe Yu 12.289 1.956
5 Lim Jayson 12.759 2.426

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yi Jing 1.889
2 Teh Jia Qian 1.908 0.019
3 Chan Kang Yan 1.909 0.020
4 Lim Jia En 2.007 0.118
5 Loo Pei Wen 2.007 0.118
6 Lim Xin Jie 2.009 0.120
7 Lee Pei Xin 2.030 0.141
8 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 2.277 0.388
9 Soong Yu Rou 3.612 1.723
10 Lee Zhi Ching scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 2.416
2 Lau Yu ki 2.441 0.025
3 Chan Kang Yan 2.445 0.029
4 Tan Yi Jing 2.461 0.045
5 Teh Jia Qian 2.605 0.189
6 Loo Pei Wen 2.651 0.235
7 Lee Zhi Ching 2.770 0.354
8 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 3.402 0.986
9 Lim Jia En 3.881 1.465
10 Lim Xin Jie 4.956 2.540
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Kang Yan 7.070
2 Soong Yu Rou 7.198 0.128
3 Lim Xin Jie 7.473 0.403
4 Lee Zhi Ching 8.231 1.161
5 Lau Yu ki 8.317 1.247
6 Teh Jia Qian 8.512 1.442
7 Lim Jia En 8.638 1.568
8 Tan Yi Jing 8.839 1.769
9 Lee Pei Xin 9.910 2.840
10 Ng Zhi Yin 12.415 5.345
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Kang Yan 11.424
2 Teh Jia Qian 13.025 1.601
3 Tan Yi Jing 13.189 1.765
4 Soong Yu Rou 13.226 1.802
5 Lim Xin Jie 14.438 3.014
6 Lim Jia En 14.526 3.102

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern 1.597
2 Teaw Jin Wei 1.695 0.098
3 Chong Wei Ean 1.862 0.265
4 Wong Bo Xi 1.922 0.325
5 Cham Jun Bin 1.930 0.333
6 Khow Zhi Heng 2.138 0.541
7 Tan Jie Hui 2.225 0.628
8 Ton Chuanguan 2.648 1.051
9 Chang Hoe Tin 3.497 1.900
10 Tee De Shin 4.304 2.707
11 Lim Kai Jie 4.903 3.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 2.372
2 Tee De Shin 2.420 0.048
3 Cham Jun Bin 2.548 0.176
4 Liew Jia Qing 2.663 0.291
5 Khow Zhi Heng 2.725 0.353
6 Wee Jun Wen 3.182 0.810
7 Syed Mika Syed Mohd 4.038 1.666
8 Lim Kai Jie 4.810 2.438
9 Jason Su Wei Qi  5.009 2.637
10 Chew Poh Kheng 5.146 2.774
cycle Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 6.747
2 Syed Mika Syed Mohd 7.052 0.305
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 7.330 0.583
4 Chew Poh Kheng 7.372 0.625
5 Liew Jia Qing 7.585 0.838
6 Khow Zhi Heng 7.723 0.976
7 Wee Jun Wen 8.309 1.562
8 Lim Zhong Jun 8.863 2.116
9 Cham Jun Bin 10.418 3.671
10 Ton Chuanguan 12.471 5.724
all-around Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 10.814
2 Khow Zhi Heng 12.586 1.772
3 Cham Jun Bin 14.896 4.082

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.500
2 Zen Liew 1.764 0.264
3 Lee Shang Chien 1.874 0.374
4 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 1.909 0.409
5 Roffin Eric 2.110 0.610
6 Tam Yao Kang 2.175 0.675
7 Choo Hao Jun 2.178 0.678
8 Wong Dong Lin 2.812 1.312
9 Beh Vee Jack 3.902 2.402
10 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 4.487 2.987
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zen Liew 2.294
2 Lee Shang Chien 2.456 0.162
3 Beh Vee Jack 2.580 0.286
4 Choo Hao Jun 2.642 0.348
5 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.802 0.508
6 Roffin Eric 2.984 0.690
7 Tam Yao Kang 3.035 0.741
8 Wong Ming Le 3.041 0.747
9 Wong Yong Jun 3.261 0.967
10 Leow Su Wei Seng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 6.754
2 Zen Liew 7.041 0.287
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 7.257 0.503
4 Roffin Eric 7.352 0.598
5 Leow Su Wei Seng 9.505 2.751
6 Beh Vee Jack 10.241 3.487
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 11.289 4.535
8 Wong Dong Lin 13.679 6.925
9 Khong Li Xuan 16.139 9.385
10 Wong Yong Jun scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Zen Liew 11.099
2 Roffin Eric 12.446 1.347
3 Beh Vee Jack 16.723 5.624
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 18.578 7.479

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.640
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.698 0.058
3 Wong Li Ying 1.801 0.161
4 Wong Kai Qi 1.806 0.166
5 Chan Peggie 1.960 0.320
6 Loo Jia Ling 2.020 0.380
7 Teh Jia Xin 2.091 0.451
8 Ho Zhi Kee 2.096 0.456
9 Lim Jia Qi 2.096 0.456
10 Chai Zhi Wen 2.108 0.468
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.123
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.415 0.292
3 Wong Li Ying 2.415 0.292
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.450 0.327
5 Chan Peggie 2.463 0.340
6 Lim Jia Qi 2.477 0.354
7 Ho Zhi Kee 2.501 0.378
8 Loo Jia Ling 2.623 0.500
9 Lee Wei Xin 2.758 0.635
10 Loo Jing Han 4.269 2.146
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 5.997
2 Wong Li Ying 6.831 0.834
3 Lim Jia Qi 7.124 1.127
4 Lee Wei Xin 7.599 1.602
5 Loo Jia Ling 7.663 1.666
6 Khoo Zi Yie 8.219 2.222
7 Teh Jia Xin 8.454 2.457
8 Chai Zhi Wen 8.565 2.568
9 Ho Zhi Kee 9.035 3.038
10 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.936 3.939
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.760
2 Wong Li Ying 11.047 1.287
3 Lim Jia Qi 11.697 1.937
4 Loo Jia Ling 12.306 2.546
5 Ho Zhi Kee 13.632 3.872
6 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.049 4.289

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 1.666
2 Wong Ming Ze 1.668 0.002
3 Yek Jun Yi 1.678 0.012
4 Kang Min Zhe 1.741 0.075
5 Wong Kai Yee 1.757 0.091
6 Lee Jia Sheng 1.814 0.148
7 Lew Chee Jun 1.956 0.290
8 Gan Min Hao 2.867 1.201
9 Ang Jian Zhe 3.074 1.408
10 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 3.757 2.091
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.089
2 Lee Jia Sheng 2.175 0.086
3 Wong Kai Yee 2.253 0.164
4 Wong Ming Ze 2.255 0.166
5 Yek Jun Yi 2.281 0.192
6 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.366 0.277
7 Kang Min Zhe 2.432 0.343
8 Lew Chee Jun 2.470 0.381
9 Teoh Wei Xian 2.571 0.482
10 Ang Jian Zhe 5.148 3.059
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 6.128
2 Wong Kai Yee 6.229 0.101
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.758 0.630
4 Wong Ming Ze 6.947 0.819
5 Teoh Wei Xian 6.960 0.832
6 Kang Min Zhe 7.090 0.962
7 Lew Chee Jun 8.448 2.320
8 Lee Jia Sheng 8.527 2.399
9 Gan Min Hao 9.249 3.121
10 Ang Jian Zhe 23.351 17.223
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 9.883
2 Wong Kai Yee 10.239 0.356
3 Wong Ming Ze 10.870 0.987
4 Kang Min Zhe 11.263 1.380
5 Lee Jia Sheng 12.516 2.633
6 Lew Chee Jun 12.874 2.991
7 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 12.881 2.998
8 Ang Jian Zhe 31.573 21.690

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.697
2 Ng Pui Kuan 1.939 0.242
3 Ng Xin Yi 2.068 0.371
4 Lim Jing Xuan 2.328 0.631
5 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 2.514 0.817
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.457
2 Ng Pui Kuan 2.929 0.472
3 Lim Jing Xuan 2.961 0.504
4 Ng Xin Yi 3.142 0.685
5 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 3.206 0.749
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 8.117
2 Ng Xin Yi 8.731 0.614
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 9.002 0.885
4 Ng Pui Kuan 9.134 1.017
5 Lim Jing Xuan 10.696 2.579
all-around Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.156
2 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 13.837 0.681
3 Ng Xin Yi 13.941 0.785
4 Ng Pui Kuan 14.002 0.846
5 Lim Jing Xuan 15.985 2.829

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.515
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.558 0.043
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 1.634 0.119
4 Liew Zi Hin 1.665 0.150
5 Chong Jun Long 1.667 0.152
6 Chooi Chee Siong 1.728 0.213
7 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 2.546 1.031
8 Tan Yew Juin 2.808 1.293
9 Seng Jun Meng 4.221 2.706
10 Ng Jia Kit scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.881
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.007 0.126
3 Yong Xiang Jun 2.086 0.205
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.102 0.221
5 Chooi Chee Siong 2.302 0.421
6 M. Nicklish 2.321 0.440
7 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 2.394 0.513
8 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.568 0.687
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.629 1.748
10 Tan Yew Juin 6.377 4.496
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.250
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.079 0.829
3 M. Nicklish 6.365 1.115
4 Chooi Chee Siong 6.685 1.435
5 Collin Bong Kang Lin 6.858 1.608
6 Tan Yew Juin 7.186 1.936
7 Seng Jun Meng 7.412 2.162
8 Yong Xiang Jun 8.455 3.205
9 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 8.459 3.209
10 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 8.916 3.666
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.646
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.751 1.105
3 Chooi Chee Siong 10.715 2.069
4 Yong Xiang Jun 12.099 3.453
5 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 13.399 4.753
6 Tan Yew Juin 16.371 7.725

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.644
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.748 0.104
3 Ding Sher Min 1.770 0.126
4 Chong Pei Xuan 1.803 0.159
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.010
2 Chong Pei Xuan 2.203 0.193
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.212 0.202
4 Ding Sher Min 2.474 0.464
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.036
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 6.231 0.195
3 Chong Pei Xuan 10.693 4.657
4 Ding Sher Min 13.106 7.070
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.892
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.989 0.097
3 Chong Pei Xuan 14.699 4.807
4 Ding Sher Min 17.350 7.458

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.587
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.619 0.032
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.643 0.056
4 Wan Shu Jun 1.786 0.199
5 Chia Tin Xian 2.228 0.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.954
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.289 0.335
3 Thian Jian Ming 2.555 0.601
4 Chia Tin Xian 2.611 0.657
5 Wan Shu Jun 3.307 1.353
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 5.414
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.523 0.109
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.760 1.346
4 Wan Shu Jun 7.033 1.619
5 Chia Tin Xian scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.096
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.556 0.460
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.692 1.596
4 Wan Shu Jun 12.126 3.030

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.835
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.928 0.093
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.115 0.280
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.431 0.596
5 jasonliew chunsum 3.256 1.421
6 Pang Chian Jieh 3.420 1.585
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.418
2 jasonliew chunsum 2.522 0.104
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.645 0.227
4 Lim Xuan 3.061 0.643
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.250 0.832
6 Pang Chian Jieh 3.361 0.943
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.746
2 Lim Xuan 7.962 1.216
3 jasonliew chunsum 8.816 2.070
4 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 9.084 2.338
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 9.422 2.676
6 Pang Chian Jieh 9.480 2.734
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 11.092
2 Lim Xuan 12.858 1.766
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.844 2.752
4 jasonliew chunsum 14.594 3.502
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.103 4.011
6 Pang Chian Jieh 16.261 5.169

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 2.309
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.313 0.004
3 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 2.650 0.341
4 Piong Wei Yeu 2.695 0.386
5 Chee Choy Leng 2.708 0.399
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.785 0.476
7 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.800 0.491
8 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 3.146 0.837
9 Chan Wei Shin 4.642 2.333
10 Tan Soo Ling scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 3.272
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.427 0.155
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.438 0.166
4 Chee Choy Leng 3.519 0.247
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.542 0.270
6 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.702 0.430
7 Piong Wei Yeu 3.885 0.613
8 Tan Fei Ling 4.083 0.811
9 Lew Chun Tuck 4.615 1.343
10 Ong May Sin 5.219 1.947
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.890
2 Andrew Chiew 9.470 0.580
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 9.632 0.742
4 Chee Choy Leng 9.757 0.867
5 Lew Chun Tuck 9.771 0.881
6 Piong Wei Yeu 10.454 1.564
7 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.619 1.729
8 Ong May Sin 12.341 3.451
9 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 13.270 4.380
10 Tan Fei Ling 14.043 5.153
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.905
2 Andrew Chiew 15.051 0.146
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 15.870 0.965
4 Chee Choy Leng 15.984 1.079
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 16.946 2.041
6 Piong Wei Yeu 17.034 2.129
7 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 19.347 4.442

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin & Liew Jae Ning 9.397
2 Teoh Jun Yi & Chew Kai Xuan 11.163 1.766
3 Chong Wei Jun & Sophia Lim Ze Ern 11.595 2.198
4 Kwong Tian Yu & Lucas Chia Ji Hin 13.469 4.072
5 Lee Kar En & Chiong Kai En 14.189 4.792

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 9.224
2 Chong Jun Shen & Alvin Goh Kai Yi 9.232 0.008
3 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 11.437 2.213
4 Austin Lam Yu Xian & Max Lim Jack Zi 11.751 2.527
5 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin & Khow Zhi Heng 13.298 4.074

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi & Chan Kang Yan 8.007
2 Teh Jia Qian & Teh Jia Xin 8.674 0.667
3 Lee Jia Sheng & Khoo Xuan Wen 8.801 0.794
4 Chai Zhi Wen & Lim Jia Qi 9.063 1.056
5 Kang Min Zhe & Kang Yan Xi 9.265 1.258

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 6.673
2 Liew Zi Hin & Chin Kang Yu 7.081 0.408
3 Randall Low Jun Hui & Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.505 0.832
4 M. Nicklish & Ng Jia Kit 10.234 3.561
5 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.951 4.278

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.977
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Thian Jian Ming 7.800 0.823
3 Khoo Zi Yie & Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.022 2.045
4 Wan Shu Jun & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.717 6.740

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Ding Sher Min 8.843
2 Pang Chian Jieh & Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.924 2.081
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Wong Kuang Zheng 11.220 2.377
4 jasonliew chunsum & Chong Pei Xuan 16.046 7.203

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.957
2 Chee Choy Leng & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 12.128 0.171
3 Piong Wei Yeu & Lew Chun Tuck 12.800 0.843
4 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah & Andrew Chiew 14.110 2.153

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 9.722
2 Teh Jia Qian 10.099 0.377
3 Yip Zhuo En 11.554 1.832
4 Yip Ming Xuan 11.945 2.223
5 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 14.439 4.717

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.130
2 Wong Kai Yee 9.183 0.053
3 Wong Kai Qi 11.706 2.576
4 Chong Pei Xuan 11.778 2.648
5 Lee Wei Xin 13.698 4.568

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 7.003

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-32.655Yip Ming Xuan
7-8 F3-3-31.786Lim Jia Ying
15-16 Mcycle5.414Thian Jian Ming
15-16 F3-6-32.010Nicole Yaw Zu Ning
15-16 Fcycle6.036Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
Collegiate Mcycle6.746Wong Kuang Zheng
Masters 1 Mcycle9.422Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
Masters 2 F3-6-33.519Chee Choy Leng
Masters 2 Fcycle9.757Chee Choy Leng
Masters 4 M3-6-33.542Davian Foo Leong Sew
Masters 4 Mcycle10.454Piong Wei Yeu
Masters 4 F3-3-32.800Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 4 F3-3-32.947Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 4 F3-6-33.438Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 4 F3-6-310.717Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 4 Fcycle9.632Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
SS 15-18 L1cycle9.349Chooi Chee Yuen
55+Doubles11.957Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew
55+Doubles13.683Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew
55+Doubles15.878Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew
SS Child/Parent3-6-37.003Chooi Chee Yuen & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy