ResultsDragon Cups Kraków

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.547
2 Adrian Piwnik 11.499 0.952
3 Kacper Wilamowski 14.842 4.295
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.873 4.326
5 Rune Pettersson 15.082 4.535
6 Przemysław Piątek 18.653 8.106
7 Wiktor Dżbik 18.707 8.160
8 Jan Zoń 21.132 10.585
9 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.178 11.631
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 24.366 13.819
11 Adam Chodeniecki 31.313 20.766
12 Karol Godyń 41.386 30.839
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 15.525
2 Amelia Niewdana 16.825 1.300
3 Zuzia Godyń 20.961 5.436
4 Agnieszka Parol 26.260 10.735
5 Anna Parol 29.115 13.590

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 2.317
2 Karol Godyń 5.793 3.476
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 5.741
2 Karol Godyń 7.456 1.715
cycle Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 10.649
2 Karol Godyń 28.137 17.488
all-around Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 18.707
2 Karol Godyń 41.386 22.679

9-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.819
2 Adrian Piwnik 1.846 0.027
3 Kacper Wilamowski 2.238 0.419
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.517 0.698
5 Rune Pettersson 2.525 0.706
6 Przemysław Piątek 2.917 1.098
7 Jan Zoń 3.356 1.537
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.638 1.819
9 Adam Chodeniecki 3.710 1.891
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.135 4.316
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 2.381
2 Maciej Pająk 2.398 0.017
3 Rune Pettersson 2.970 0.589
4 Kacper Wilamowski 3.192 0.811
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.200 0.819
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.780 1.399
7 Przemysław Piątek 4.108 1.727
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.400 2.019
9 Jan Zoń 4.805 2.424
10 Adam Chodeniecki 7.150 4.769
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.330
2 Adrian Piwnik 7.272 0.942
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.156 2.826
4 Kacper Wilamowski 9.412 3.082
5 Rune Pettersson 9.587 3.257
6 Przemysław Piątek 11.628 5.298
7 Jan Zoń 12.971 6.641
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 14.140 7.810
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.451 8.121
10 Adam Chodeniecki 20.453 14.123
all-around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.547
2 Adrian Piwnik 11.499 0.952
3 Kacper Wilamowski 14.842 4.295
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.873 4.326
5 Rune Pettersson 15.082 4.535
6 Przemysław Piątek 18.653 8.106
7 Jan Zoń 21.132 10.585
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.178 11.631
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 24.366 13.819
10 Adam Chodeniecki 31.313 20.766

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 2.594
2 Amelia Niewdana 3.034 0.440
3 Zuzia Godyń 3.353 0.759
4 Anna Parol 4.004 1.410
5 Agnieszka Parol 4.860 2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.440
2 Amelia Niewdana 3.703 0.263
3 Zuzia Godyń 4.134 0.694
4 Agnieszka Parol 5.645 2.205
5 Anna Parol 5.884 2.444
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 9.491
2 Amelia Niewdana 10.088 0.597
3 Zuzia Godyń 13.474 3.983
4 Agnieszka Parol 15.755 6.264
5 Anna Parol 19.227 9.736
all-around Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 15.525
2 Amelia Niewdana 16.825 1.300
3 Zuzia Godyń 20.961 5.436
4 Agnieszka Parol 26.260 10.735
5 Anna Parol 29.115 13.590

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk & Adrian Piwnik 9.928

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Zuzia Godyń & Adrianna Parol 14.834

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 12.441
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski & Przemysław Piątek 17.268 4.827

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 14.353
2 Kacper Wilamowski 16.905 2.552

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 EXTRA4
Zuzia Godyń, Adrianna Parol, Agnieszka Parol, Anna Parol
25.617

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Poland
Kacper Wilamowski, Arkadiusz Abramowski, Maciej Pająk, Adrian Piwnik
19.321
2 Pol-Den
Aleksander Kiełbratowski, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Jan Zoń, Przemysław Piątek
22.176 2.855

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-37.456Karol Godyń
6U Mcycle28.137Karol Godyń
7-8 M3-3-32.317Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 Mcycle10.649Wiktor Dżbik
11-12 M3-3-31.846Adrian Piwnik
11-12 M3-6-32.381Adrian Piwnik
15-16 M3-3-31.819Maciej Pająk
15-16 M3-3-32.238Kacper Wilamowski
15-16 Mcycle6.330Maciej Pająk
15-16 Mcycle6.710Maciej Pająk
Collegiate M3-6-33.780Arkadiusz Abramowski
12U3-6-3 Relay25.617EXTRA4
Zuzia Godyń, Adrianna Parol, Agnieszka Parol, Anna Parol
16UDoubles9.928Maciej Pająk & Adrian Piwnik
OPEN3-6-3 Relay19.321Poland
Kacper Wilamowski, Arkadiusz Abramowski, Maciej Pająk, Adrian Piwnik
19+Doubles17.268Arkadiusz Abramowski & Przemysław Piątek
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.353Adrian Piwnik & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles16.905Kacper Wilamowski & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy