ResultsDragon Cups Kraków

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.547
2 Adrian Piwnik 11.499 0.952
3 Kacper Wilamowski 14.842 4.295
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.873 4.326
5 Rune Pettersson 15.082 4.535
6 Przemysław Piątek 18.653 8.106
7 Wiktor Dżbik 18.707 8.160
8 Jan Zoń 21.132 10.585
9 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.178 11.631
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 24.366 13.819
11 Adam Chodeniecki 31.313 20.766
12 Karol Godyń 41.386 30.839
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 15.525
2 Amelia Niewdana 16.825 1.300
3 Zuzia Godyń 20.961 5.436
4 Agnieszka Parol 26.260 10.735
5 Anna Parol 29.115 13.590

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 2.317
2 Karol Godyń 5.793 3.476
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 5.741
2 Karol Godyń 7.456 1.715
cycle Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 10.649
2 Karol Godyń 28.137 17.488
all-around Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 18.707
2 Karol Godyń 41.386 22.679

9-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.819
2 Adrian Piwnik 1.846 0.027
3 Kacper Wilamowski 2.238 0.419
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.517 0.698
5 Rune Pettersson 2.525 0.706
6 Przemysław Piątek 2.917 1.098
7 Jan Zoń 3.356 1.537
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.638 1.819
9 Adam Chodeniecki 3.710 1.891
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.135 4.316
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 2.381
2 Maciej Pająk 2.398 0.017
3 Rune Pettersson 2.970 0.589
4 Kacper Wilamowski 3.192 0.811
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.200 0.819
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.780 1.399
7 Przemysław Piątek 4.108 1.727
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.400 2.019
9 Jan Zoń 4.805 2.424
10 Adam Chodeniecki 7.150 4.769
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.330
2 Adrian Piwnik 7.272 0.942
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.156 2.826
4 Kacper Wilamowski 9.412 3.082
5 Rune Pettersson 9.587 3.257
6 Przemysław Piątek 11.628 5.298
7 Jan Zoń 12.971 6.641
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 14.140 7.810
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.451 8.121
10 Adam Chodeniecki 20.453 14.123
all-around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.547
2 Adrian Piwnik 11.499 0.952
3 Kacper Wilamowski 14.842 4.295
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.873 4.326
5 Rune Pettersson 15.082 4.535
6 Przemysław Piątek 18.653 8.106
7 Jan Zoń 21.132 10.585
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.178 11.631
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 24.366 13.819
10 Adam Chodeniecki 31.313 20.766

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 2.594
2 Amelia Niewdana 3.034 0.440
3 Zuzia Godyń 3.353 0.759
4 Anna Parol 4.004 1.410
5 Agnieszka Parol 4.860 2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.440
2 Amelia Niewdana 3.703 0.263
3 Zuzia Godyń 4.134 0.694
4 Agnieszka Parol 5.645 2.205
5 Anna Parol 5.884 2.444
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 9.491
2 Amelia Niewdana 10.088 0.597
3 Zuzia Godyń 13.474 3.983
4 Agnieszka Parol 15.755 6.264
5 Anna Parol 19.227 9.736
all-around Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 15.525
2 Amelia Niewdana 16.825 1.300
3 Zuzia Godyń 20.961 5.436
4 Agnieszka Parol 26.260 10.735
5 Anna Parol 29.115 13.590

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk & Adrian Piwnik 9.928

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Zuzia Godyń & Adrianna Parol 14.834

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 12.441
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski & Przemysław Piątek 17.268 4.827

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 14.353
2 Kacper Wilamowski 16.905 2.552

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 EXTRA4
Zuzia Godyń, Adrianna Parol, Agnieszka Parol, Anna Parol
25.617

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Poland
Kacper Wilamowski, Arkadiusz Abramowski, Maciej Pająk, Adrian Piwnik
19.321
2 Pol-Den
Aleksander Kiełbratowski, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Jan Zoń, Przemysław Piątek
22.176 2.855

Records

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-37.456Karol Godyń
6U Mcycle28.137Karol Godyń
7-8 M3-3-32.317Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 Mcycle10.649Wiktor Dżbik
11-12 M3-3-31.846Adrian Piwnik
11-12 M3-6-32.381Adrian Piwnik
15-16 M3-3-31.819Maciej Pająk
15-16 M3-3-32.238Kacper Wilamowski
15-16 Mcycle6.330Maciej Pająk
15-16 Mcycle6.710Maciej Pająk
Collegiate M3-6-33.780Arkadiusz Abramowski
12U3-6-3 Relay25.617EXTRA4
Zuzia Godyń, Adrianna Parol, Agnieszka Parol, Anna Parol
16UDoubles9.928Maciej Pająk & Adrian Piwnik
OPEN3-6-3 Relay19.321Poland
Kacper Wilamowski, Arkadiusz Abramowski, Maciej Pająk, Adrian Piwnik
19+Doubles17.268Arkadiusz Abramowski & Przemysław Piątek
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.353Adrian Piwnik & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles16.905Kacper Wilamowski & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy