PrelimsFargo Stack Up

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 2.372
2 Eben Ge 3.707 1.335
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eben Ge 4.701
2 Chase Johnson 10.406 5.705
cycle Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 8.660
2 Eben Ge 20.874 12.214
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 21.438
2 Eben Ge 29.282 7.844

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 3.037
2 Maddie Glasheen 3.452 0.415
3 Siri Knobloch 3.707 0.670
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 4.342
2 Maddie Glasheen 4.346 0.004
3 Siri Knobloch 5.342 1.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 14.845
2 Maddie Glasheen 15.386 0.541
3 Siri Knobloch 21.491 6.646
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 22.224
2 Maddie Glasheen 23.184 0.960
3 Siri Knobloch 30.540 8.316

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avry Unser 3.203
2 Adam Bamba 3.526 0.323
3 Wyatt Dockter 3.607 0.404
4 David Robinson 3.629 0.426
5 Chinmay Gopi 3.684 0.481
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Avry Unser 4.120
2 David Robinson 4.148 0.028
3 Wyatt Dockter 4.289 0.169
4 Adam Bamba 4.592 0.472
5 Chinmay Gopi 4.880 0.760
cycle Time Gap
1 Wyatt Dockter 11.077
2 Avry Unser 13.174 2.097
3 David Robinson 14.761 3.684
4 Adam Bamba 15.032 3.955
5 Chinmay Gopi 17.593 6.516
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wyatt Dockter 18.973
2 Avry Unser 20.497 1.524
3 David Robinson 22.538 3.565
4 Adam Bamba 23.150 4.177
5 Chinmay Gopi 26.157 7.184

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Calli Johnson 3.158
2 Sunisha Tangpong 4.250 1.092
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sunisha Tangpong 4.184
2 Calli Johnson 4.700 0.516
cycle Time Gap
1 Sunisha Tangpong 11.274
2 Calli Johnson 15.542 4.268
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sunisha Tangpong 19.708
2 Calli Johnson 23.400 3.692

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Glasheen 2.612
2 Lukas Robinson 3.308 0.696
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Glasheen 3.083
2 Lukas Robinson 3.919 0.836
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Glasheen 9.192
2 Lukas Robinson 10.055 0.863
All-Around Time Gap
1 Max Glasheen 14.887
2 Lukas Robinson 17.282 2.395

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Spencer Lathe 1.727
2 Max Bower 1.852 0.125
3 Hunter Den Besten 1.995 0.268
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Spencer Lathe 2.148
2 Max Bower 2.289 0.141
3 Hunter Den Besten 3.224 1.076
cycle Time Gap
1 Spencer Lathe 6.091
2 Max Bower 6.543 0.452
3 Hunter Den Besten 6.944 0.853
All-Around Time Gap
1 Spencer Lathe 9.966
2 Max Bower 10.684 0.718
3 Hunter Den Besten 12.163 2.197

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 2.140
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 2.526
cycle Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 7.233
All-Around Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 11.899

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 2.849
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 5.696
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 12.667
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 21.212

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Maddie Glasheen & David Robinson 13.874
2 Avry Unser & Adam Bamba 15.359 1.485
3 Wyatt Dockter & Eben Ge 19.816 5.942

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Spencer Lathe & Hunter Den Besten 10.076
2 Myka Peterson & Max Bower 11.160 1.084
3 Max Glasheen & Lukas Robinson 13.418 3.342
4 Sunisha Tangpong & Zoeya Ahmad 16.886 6.810
5 Calli Johnson & Chinmay Gopi 17.260 7.184

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Power
Eben Ge, Wyatt Dockter, Maddie Glasheen, Siri Knobloch
29.548

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack A Lots
Hunter Den Besten, Spencer Lathe, Max Bower, Myka Peterson
16.933
2 Zelda's Force
David Robinson, Lukas Robinson, Max Glasheen, Adam Bamba, Avry Unser
23.766 6.833
3 Stack Fasters
Zoeya Ahmad, Sunisha Tangpong, Chinmay Gopi, Calli Johnson
31.419 14.486

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy