PrelimsFast Hands @ Sports Hub Library

Individuals

4U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 7.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 13.175
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 46.319
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 67.408

5U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joy Loh 3.950
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joy Loh 4.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Joy Loh 14.282
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joy Loh 22.883

5-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.083
2 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.206 0.123
3 Jae Lee 3.012 0.929
4 Amiel Santos 3.260 1.177
5 Christopher Begbie 3.453 1.370
6 Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal 3.460 1.377
7 Isaac Cheng 4.214 2.131
8 David Ooi 4.217 2.134
9 Sean Tan 4.368 2.285
10 Damian Chong 4.561 2.478
11 Matthias Goh 4.792 2.709
12 Evan Ng 4.881 2.798
13 Elliot Su 5.036 2.953
14 Giacomo Manini 5.679 3.596
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.439
2 Jae Lee 3.716 1.277
3 Amiel Santos 3.797 1.358
4 Isaac Cheng 3.933 1.494
5 Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal 3.952 1.513
6 David Ooi 4.147 1.708
7 Damian Chong 4.528 2.089
8 Evan Ng 4.579 2.140
9 Giacomo Manini 5.326 2.887
10 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 5.350 2.911
11 Sean Tan 5.409 2.970
12 Christopher Begbie 5.490 3.051
13 Matthias Goh 7.214 4.775
14 Elliot Su 7.618 5.179
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 8.517
2 Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal 12.588 4.071
3 Isaac Cheng 13.148 4.631
4 Jae Lee 13.493 4.976
5 Amiel Santos 13.569 5.052
6 Evan Ng 13.723 5.206
7 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 14.363 5.846
8 Giacomo Manini 16.846 8.329
9 Damian Chong 18.664 10.147
10 Sean Tan 18.848 10.331
11 David Ooi 19.048 10.531
12 Christopher Begbie 21.364 12.847
13 Elliot Su 21.677 13.160
14 Matthias Goh 31.581 23.064
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 13.039
2 Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal 20.000 6.961
3 Jae Lee 20.221 7.182
4 Amiel Santos 20.626 7.587
5 Isaac Cheng 21.295 8.256
6 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 21.919 8.880
7 Evan Ng 23.183 10.144
8 David Ooi 27.412 14.373
9 Damian Chong 27.753 14.714
10 Giacomo Manini 27.851 14.812
11 Sean Tan 28.625 15.586
12 Christopher Begbie 30.307 17.268
13 Elliot Su 34.331 21.292
14 Matthias Goh 43.587 30.548

6-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Janna Tay 2.822
2 Natalie Thng 3.784 0.962
3 Zara Iman binte Irwan 4.030 1.208
4 Yi Jing Lee 6.126 3.304
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Jing Lee 4.308
2 Janna Tay 4.623 0.315
3 Zara Iman binte Irwan 5.021 0.713
4 Natalie Thng 5.888 1.580
cycle Time Gap
1 Janna Tay 10.013
2 Yi Jing Lee 10.460 0.447
3 Natalie Thng 15.023 5.010
4 Zara Iman binte Irwan 15.637 5.624
All-Around Time Gap
1 Janna Tay 17.458
2 Yi Jing Lee 20.894 3.436
3 Zara Iman binte Irwan 24.688 7.230
4 Natalie Thng 24.695 7.237

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 1.760
2 Shang Sheng Thien 2.074 0.314
3 Jadon Loo 2.319 0.559
4 Ryan Giam 2.377 0.617
5 Karol Gerard Loh 2.421 0.661
6 Dayan Chin 2.577 0.817
7 Yi En Sui 2.895 1.135
8 Yi Jie Sui 3.051 1.291
9 Brynner Bernardino 3.571 1.811
10 Ze Kai Tan 3.590 1.830
11 Edward Lim 3.779 2.019
12 Ethan Su 3.867 2.107
13 Silverio Quintin III 3.973 2.213
14 Wesley Thng 4.001 2.241
15 Md Denny Syauqqie bin Md Haffiz 4.036 2.276
16 Ethan Cheng 4.064 2.304
17 Kang Lim Wong 4.140 2.380
18 Afif Hudzaifah bin Md Farhan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 2.265
2 Shang Sheng Thien 2.730 0.465
3 Ryan Giam 3.042 0.777
4 Dayan Chin 3.099 0.834
5 Jadon Loo 3.170 0.905
6 Karol Gerard Loh 3.319 1.054
7 Yi En Sui 3.567 1.302
8 Kang Lim Wong 3.694 1.429
9 Yi Jie Sui 3.838 1.573
10 Edward Lim 4.020 1.755
11 Ze Kai Tan 4.400 2.135
12 Ethan Cheng 4.447 2.182
13 Brynner Bernardino 4.595 2.330
14 Ethan Su 4.740 2.475
15 Silverio Quintin III 4.815 2.550
16 Md Denny Syauqqie bin Md Haffiz 5.174 2.909
17 Wesley Thng 6.379 4.114
18 Afif Hudzaifah bin Md Farhan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 6.386
2 Shang Sheng Thien 7.089 0.703
3 Kang Lim Wong 7.724 1.338
4 Karol Gerard Loh 8.034 1.648
5 Ryan Giam 8.403 2.017
6 Jadon Loo 9.817 3.431
7 Yi En Sui 10.166 3.780
8 Dayan Chin 10.691 4.305
9 Yi Jie Sui 11.852 5.466
10 Brynner Bernardino 13.596 7.210
11 Ze Kai Tan 13.702 7.316
12 Silverio Quintin III 14.253 7.867
13 Ethan Cheng 14.694 8.308
14 Edward Lim 20.738 14.352
15 Ethan Su 21.636 15.250
16 Wesley Thng 23.964 17.578
17 Md Denny Syauqqie bin Md Haffiz 32.351 25.965
18 Afif Hudzaifah bin Md Farhan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 10.411
2 Shang Sheng Thien 11.893 1.482
3 Karol Gerard Loh 13.774 3.363
4 Ryan Giam 13.822 3.411
5 Jadon Loo 15.306 4.895
6 Kang Lim Wong 15.558 5.147
7 Dayan Chin 16.367 5.956
8 Yi En Sui 16.628 6.217
9 Yi Jie Sui 18.741 8.330
10 Ze Kai Tan 21.692 11.281
11 Brynner Bernardino 21.762 11.351
12 Silverio Quintin III 23.041 12.630
13 Ethan Cheng 23.205 12.794
14 Edward Lim 28.537 18.126
15 Ethan Su 30.243 19.832
16 Wesley Thng 34.344 23.933
17 Md Denny Syauqqie bin Md Haffiz 41.561 31.150

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 2.575
2 Sherlin Ng 2.713 0.138
3 Jamie Neo 3.186 0.611
4 Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal 3.314 0.739
5 Lu Yi Pho 3.416 0.841
6 Faith Yeong 3.432 0.857
7 Joanna Tan 3.956 1.381
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 3.327
2 Sherlin Ng 3.531 0.204
3 Joanna Tan 3.854 0.527
4 Jamie Neo 4.270 0.943
5 Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal 4.509 1.182
6 Lu Yi Pho 4.605 1.278
7 Faith Yeong 4.635 1.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 10.954
2 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 12.110 1.156
3 Sherlin Ng 12.300 1.346
4 Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal 12.672 1.718
5 Lu Yi Pho 13.385 2.431
6 Jamie Neo 13.893 2.939
7 Faith Yeong 14.180 3.226
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 18.012
2 Sherlin Ng 18.544 0.532
3 Joanna Tan 18.764 0.752
4 Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal 20.495 2.483
5 Jamie Neo 21.349 3.337
6 Lu Yi Pho 21.406 3.394
7 Faith Yeong 22.247 4.235

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil 1.863
2 Justin Luis Hernandez 1.943 0.080
3 Fabian Choo 2.026 0.163
4 Brandon Ong 2.222 0.359
5 Ryan Lee 2.491 0.628
6 Gideon Rajan 2.672 0.809
7 E Kai Ng 2.782 0.919
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Luis Hernandez 2.246
2 Fabian Choo 2.497 0.251
3 Ryan Lee 2.538 0.292
4 E Kai Ng 2.671 0.425
5 Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil 2.720 0.474
6 Brandon Ong 2.751 0.505
7 Gideon Rajan 5.108 2.862
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Luis Hernandez 6.172
2 Fabian Choo 6.842 0.670
3 Ryan Lee 7.099 0.927
4 Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil 7.591 1.419
5 E Kai Ng 7.743 1.571
6 Brandon Ong 8.402 2.230
7 Gideon Rajan 9.670 3.498
All-Around Time Gap
1 Justin Luis Hernandez 10.361
2 Fabian Choo 11.365 1.004
3 Ryan Lee 12.128 1.767
4 Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil 12.174 1.813
5 E Kai Ng 13.196 2.835
6 Brandon Ong 13.375 3.014
7 Gideon Rajan 17.450 7.089

11-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 1.911
2 Winnie Hiew 1.918 0.007
3 Felicia Toh 2.075 0.164
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.174 0.263
5 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.459 0.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.518
2 Nur Haslinda 2.628 0.110
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 3.044 0.526
4 Felicia Toh 3.458 0.940
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 5.046 2.528
cycle Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 7.706
2 Nur Haslinda 8.095 0.389
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 8.767 1.061
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 11.656 3.950
5 Winnie Hiew 12.374 4.668
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 12.634
2 Felicia Toh 13.239 0.605
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 14.270 1.636
4 Winnie Hiew 16.810 4.176
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 18.876 6.242

13-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 1.745
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.840 0.095
3 Muhammad Azim 3.220 1.475
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 2.280
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.863 0.583
3 Muhammad Azim 4.850 2.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 6.697
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 7.536 0.839
3 Muhammad Azim 9.925 3.228
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 10.722
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 12.239 1.517
3 Muhammad Azim 17.995 7.273

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 2.032
2 Marvin Tan 3.026 0.994
3 Joel Sasmita Naidu d/o Nivender 4.710 2.678
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 2.568
2 Marvin Tan 3.882 1.314
3 Joel Sasmita Naidu d/o Nivender 4.495 1.927
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 7.813
2 Joel Sasmita Naidu d/o Nivender 12.311 4.498
3 Marvin Tan 12.684 4.871
All-Around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 12.413
2 Marvin Tan 19.592 7.179
3 Joel Sasmita Naidu d/o Nivender 21.516 9.103

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez & Amiel Santos 14.734
2 Yi Jing Lee & Natalie Thng 15.058 0.324
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 17.311 2.577
4 Zara Iman binte Irwan & David Ooi 17.853 3.119
5 Isaac Cheng & Sean Tan 19.659 4.925
6 Matthias Goh & Damian Chong 20.923 6.189
7 Janna Tay & Elliot Su 27.015 12.281
8 Giacomo Manini & Christopher Begbie 31.213 16.479

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui 11.227
2 Ryan Giam & Brynner Bernardino 11.957 0.730
3 Karol Gerard Loh & Joy Loh 15.781 4.554
4 Dayan Chin & Lu Yi Pho 16.002 4.775
5 Sherlin Ng & Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 16.686 5.459
6 Shang Sheng Thien & Md Denny Syauqqie bin Md Haffiz 16.987 5.760
7 Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal & Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal 17.877 6.650
8 Joanna Tan & Jamie Neo 19.772 8.545
9 Ethan Cheng & Ethan Su 22.288 11.061
10 Edward Lim & Ze Kai Tan 28.251 17.024
11 Wesley Thng & Silverio Quintin III 29.187 17.960

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 8.360
2 Gideon Rajan & Jadon Loo 10.768 2.408
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami & Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil 10.873 2.513
4 Brandon Ong & Jae Lee 11.591 3.231
5 Kang Lim Wong & Ryan Lee 21.441 13.081

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Choo & Nur Haslinda 8.583
2 Winnie Hiew & Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 10.661 2.078
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Faith Yeong 17.995 9.412

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan & Justin Luis Hernandez 8.103
2 Felicia Toh & Muhammad Azim 12.360 4.257

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 12.770
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 13.551 0.781
3 Ryan Giam 14.775 2.005
4 Dayan Chin 15.062 2.292
5 Matthias Goh 28.147 15.377
6 Silverio Quintin III 30.615 17.845
7 Jake Ong 33.243 20.473
8 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 999.000 986.230

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Justin Luis Hernandez 12.594
2 Brandon Ong 13.511 0.917
3 Winnie Hiew 15.078 2.484

SS 14U

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan & Marvin Tan 4.431

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 8U1
Amiel Santos, Jan Andrei Hernandez, Evan Ng, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng
28.393
2 Team 8U3
Yi Jing Lee, David Ooi, Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal, Zara Iman binte Irwan
32.736 4.343
3 Team 8U4
Sean Tan, Isaac Cheng, Jae Lee, Natalie Thng
35.682 7.289
4 Team 8U2
Elliot Su, Christopher Begbie, Giacomo Manini, Janna Tay
Scratch --
5 Team 8U5
Damian Chong, Jake Ong, Matthias Goh, Joy Loh
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 10U5
Shang Sheng Thien, Yi En Sui, Yi Jie Sui, Faith Yeong
22.766
2 Team 10U1
Lu Yi Pho, Dayan Chin, Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam, Sherlin Ng
24.607 1.841
3 Team 10U2
Ze Kai Tan, Edward Lim, Amirah Afiqah binte Musrizal, Karol Gerard Loh
26.105 3.339
4 Team 10U4
Silverio Quintin III, Brynner Bernardino, Wesley Thng, Ryan Giam
34.176 11.410
5 Team 10U3
Ethan Su, Jamie Neo, Ethan Cheng, Joanna Tan
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 12U1
E Kai Ng, Fabian Choo, Edison Chew, Brandon Ong
17.568
2 Team 12U2
Ryan Lee, Kang Lim Wong, Ahmad Harith Bin Ahmadkalil, Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
22.492 4.924

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 16U1
Justin Luis Hernandez, Ezra Tan, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Winnie Hiew
15.664
2 Team 16U2
Nur Haslinda, Muhammad Azim, Felicia Toh, Anastasia Phoebe Tan
21.114 5.450
3 Team 16U3
Marvin Tan, Joel Sasmita Naidu d/o Nivender, Jadon Loo, Gideon Rajan, Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan
22.295 6.631

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy