FinalsFuzhou Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
13.028
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.256 +0.228
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.289 +0.261
4
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
13.348 +0.320
5
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
13.611 +0.583
6
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.898 +0.870
7
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
13.990 +0.962
8
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
14.121 +1.093
9
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
14.723 +1.695
10
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
16.494 +3.466
11
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
17.249 +4.221
12
Junye Chen
China Fujian
17.467 +4.439
13 17.808 +4.780
14 18.260 +5.232
15
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
18.987 +5.959
16
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
19.178 +6.150
17
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
19.445 +6.417
18
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
20.420 +7.392
19
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
20.685 +7.657
20
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
20.933 +7.905
21
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
20.969 +7.941
22
Di Chen
China Fujian
21.004 +7.976
23
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
21.305 +8.277
24
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
22.075 +9.047
25
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
22.444 +9.416
26
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
22.564 +9.536
27
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
22.908 +9.880
28
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
24.438 +11.410
29
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
25.316 +12.288
30
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
29.467 +16.439
31
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
33.208 +20.180
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.320
2
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
12.161 +0.841
3 13.016 +1.696
4
Nan Deng
China
13.666 +2.346
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.519 +3.199
6
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
15.919 +4.599
7
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
16.102 +4.782
8 16.533 +5.213
9
Tian Chen
China Fujian
16.584 +5.264
10
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
17.051 +5.731
11
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
17.782 +6.462
12
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
18.360 +7.040
13
Nike He
China Fujian
18.405 +7.085
14
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
19.325 +8.005
15
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
19.656 +8.336
16
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
19.882 +8.562
17
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
19.969 +8.649
18
Ling Wang
China Fujian
20.032 +8.712
19
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
20.484 +9.164
20
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
20.921 +9.601
21
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
21.664 +10.344
22
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
22.774 +11.454
23 24.716 +13.396
24
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
25.266 +13.946
25
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
26.674 +15.354
26
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
27.918 +16.598
27
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
27.981 +16.661
28
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
28.148 +16.828
29
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
29.944 +18.624
30
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
29.998 +18.678
31
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
30.775 +19.455
32
Yu Chen
China Fujian
39.562 +28.242
33
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
41.847 +30.527

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
1.893
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.956 +0.063
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.974 +0.081
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.035 +0.142
5
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.139 +0.246
6
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.250 +0.357
7
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.322 +0.429
8
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.509 +0.616
9
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
2.552 +0.659
10
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
2.584 +0.691
11
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
2.755 +0.862
12 2.766 +0.873
13
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
2.932 +1.039
14
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.946 +1.053
15
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.003 +1.110
16
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
3.092 +1.199
17
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
3.114 +1.221
18
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.215 +1.322
19
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.255 +1.362
20
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
3.331 +1.438
21
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
3.334 +1.441
22
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.349 +1.456
23
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.452 +1.559
24
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.482 +1.589
25
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
3.487 +1.594
26
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.501 +1.608
27
Zhengen Li
China Fujian
3.797 +1.904
28
Taiheng An
China Fujian
3.881 +1.988
29 3.948 +2.055
30
Di Chen
China Fujian
4.317 +2.424
31
Weiwei Zhang
China Fujian
4.426 +2.533
32 4.607 +2.714
33
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.616 +2.723
34
Yongxing Huang
China Nei Monggol
4.665 +2.772
35
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
4.671 +2.778
36
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
4.866 +2.973
37
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
4.947 +3.054
38
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
5.504 +3.611
39
Zerui Chen
China Fujian
6.996 +5.103
40
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.317 +8.424
41
Ye Tao
China Fujian
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.502
2
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
2.648 +0.146
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.653 +0.151
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.711 +0.209
5
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.797 +0.295
6
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.809 +0.307
7
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.861 +0.359
8
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.878 +0.376
9
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.090 +0.588
10
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
3.158 +0.656
11
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.376 +0.874
12
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
3.400 +0.898
13
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.408 +0.906
14
Di Chen
China Fujian
3.417 +0.915
15
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
3.555 +1.053
16
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
3.800 +1.298
17
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.838 +1.336
18 3.865 +1.363
19 3.871 +1.369
20
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.941 +1.439
21
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
4.325 +1.823
22
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
4.392 +1.890
23
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
4.437 +1.935
24
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.619 +2.117
25
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
4.742 +2.240
26
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
4.783 +2.281
27
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
4.867 +2.365
28
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
5.089 +2.587
29
Yongxing Huang
China Nei Monggol
5.416 +2.914
30
Taiheng An
China Fujian
5.507 +3.005
31
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
5.510 +3.008
32
Zhengen Li
China Fujian
5.511 +3.009
33
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
5.526 +3.024
34
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
5.743 +3.241
35
Jieming Lin
China Fujian
5.799 +3.297
36
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
6.438 +3.936
37 7.065 +4.563
38
Junkai Chen
China Fujian
7.599 +5.097
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
7.924
2
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.080 +0.156
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.479 +0.555
4
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.592 +0.668
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.601 +0.677
6
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
8.807 +0.883
7
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
8.862 +0.938
8
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
9.081 +1.157
9
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
9.088 +1.164
10
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
9.172 +1.248
11
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
9.683 +1.759
12
Weiwei Zhang
China Fujian
10.261 +2.337
13
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.284 +2.360
14
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.430 +2.506
15 10.441 +2.517
16
Junye Chen
China Fujian
10.558 +2.634
17
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
10.588 +2.664
18 11.177 +3.253
19
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
11.265 +3.341
20
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
12.155 +4.231
21
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
12.691 +4.767
22
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
12.974 +5.050
23
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
13.089 +5.165
24
Di Chen
China Fujian
13.270 +5.346
25
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
13.579 +5.655
26
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
14.245 +6.321
27
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
14.371 +6.447
28
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
15.234 +7.310
29
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
15.521 +7.597
30
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
15.752 +7.828
31
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
16.319 +8.395
32
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
16.646 +8.722
33
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.746 +8.822
34
Jieming Lin
China Fujian
18.216 +10.292
35
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
18.994 +11.070
36
Kewei Gao
China Fujian
21.954 +14.030
37
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
22.154 +14.230
38
Junkai Chen
China Fujian
25.971 +18.047
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Nan Deng
China
1.841
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.879 +0.038
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
1.990 +0.149
4
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.038 +0.197
5 2.049 +0.208
6
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.253 +0.412
7
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.467 +0.626
8
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.499 +0.658
9
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.550 +0.709
10
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
2.561 +0.720
11 2.585 +0.744
12
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
2.614 +0.773
13
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
2.728 +0.887
14
Nike He
China Fujian
2.773 +0.932
15
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.007 +1.166
16
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.045 +1.204
17
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.160 +1.319
18
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
3.163 +1.322
19 3.239 +1.398
20
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.294 +1.453
21
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
3.412 +1.571
22
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.747 +1.906
23
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
3.841 +2.000
24
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
3.880 +2.039
25
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
3.932 +2.091
26
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
3.994 +2.153
27
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
4.034 +2.193
28
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
4.095 +2.254
29
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
4.361 +2.520
30
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
4.449 +2.608
31
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.481 +2.640
32
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
5.730 +3.889
33
Yu Chen
China Fujian
5.937 +4.096
34
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.343
2
Nan Deng
China
2.408 +0.065
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.841 +0.498
4
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.885 +0.542
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.897 +0.554
6
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
3.273 +0.930
7
Nike He
China Fujian
3.400 +1.057
8
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.508 +1.165
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
3.564 +1.221
10 3.568 +1.225
11
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
3.594 +1.251
12 3.607 +1.264
13
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.629 +1.286
14
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.812 +1.469
15
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
3.902 +1.559
16
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.908 +1.565
17 4.176 +1.833
18
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
4.265 +1.922
19
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
4.368 +2.025
20
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
4.437 +2.094
21
Ling Wang
China Fujian
4.448 +2.105
22
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
4.488 +2.145
23
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
4.746 +2.403
24
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
4.882 +2.539
25
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
5.348 +3.005
26
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
5.452 +3.109
27
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
5.467 +3.124
28
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
5.608 +3.265
29
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
5.624 +3.281
30
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
5.667 +3.324
31
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
6.064 +3.721
32
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
6.188 +3.845
33
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
6.495 +4.152
34
Yu Chen
China Fujian
7.904 +5.561
35
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
11.521 +9.178
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.098
2
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
7.330 +0.232
3 7.360 +0.262
4
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
8.823 +1.725
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
9.369 +2.271
6
Nan Deng
China
9.417 +2.319
7
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
10.071 +2.973
8 10.380 +3.282
9
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
10.843 +3.745
10
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
10.966 +3.868
11
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
11.201 +4.103
12
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.479 +4.381
13
Tian Chen
China Fujian
11.661 +4.563
14
Ling Wang
China Fujian
11.837 +4.739
15
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
11.897 +4.799
16
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
12.010 +4.912
17
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.100 +5.002
18
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
12.225 +5.127
19
Nike He
China Fujian
12.232 +5.134
20
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
12.332 +5.234
21
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
12.703 +5.605
22
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
13.056 +5.958
23
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
14.616 +7.518
24
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
14.742 +7.644
25
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
15.704 +8.606
26
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
17.075 +9.977
27 17.301 +10.203
28
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
17.603 +10.505
29
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
18.300 +11.202
30
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
19.361 +12.263
31
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
19.919 +12.821
32
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
21.221 +14.123
33
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
21.466 +14.368
34
Mier Sun
China Zhejiang
22.472 +15.374
35
Siyu Chen
China Fujian
24.548 +17.450
36
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
24.596 +17.498
37
Yu Chen
China Fujian
25.721 +18.623

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.002
2 9.062 +1.060
3 9.198 +1.196
4 10.119 +2.117
5 10.407 +2.405
6 10.706 +2.704
7 11.094 +3.092
8 11.172 +3.170
9
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.275 +3.273
10 11.372 +3.370
11 11.721 +3.719
12 12.263 +4.261
13 13.125 +5.123
14 13.429 +5.427
15 13.913 +5.911
16
Nike He
China
14.922 +6.920
17 14.929 +6.927
18 16.270 +8.268
19 17.865 +9.863
20 19.315 +11.313

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.871
2
达州市通川区文华街小学校 Xilai Guo, Qi Zhang, Yanhao Xiang, Yuefan Wu
China
20.147 +2.276
3 20.501 +2.630
4
天之骄子 Nike He, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Luxin Lian, Nuo Chen, Yuhao Chen
China Fujian
20.822 +2.951
5
小鹿乱撞 Di Chen, Haopeng Li, Zhetao Lin, Zechao Lai
China Fujian
26.177 +8.306
6 26.261 +8.390
7 27.807 +9.936
8
佳希魔方 Ling Wang, Chenfei Ke, Lijuan Lei, Yuhua Hu
China
28.084 +10.213
9
天霸动霸tua Minxun Miao, Jiangmingen Huang, Kexin Ye, Hanyuechen Xie
China Fujian
35.161 +17.290
10
无与伦比 Menghan Gao, Guoxuan Zeng, Chenhao Wang, Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
35.605 +17.734
11
福州市长乐区江田中心幼儿园 Luoxin Lin, Yu Chen, Junkai Chen, Kexin Wei
China Fujian
51.975 +34.104

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
1.893
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.956
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.974
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.653
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.878
3
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
3.250
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
7.924
2
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.080
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
9.318
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Nan Deng
China
1.841
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.879
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
1.990
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.343
2
Nan Deng
China
2.408
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
4.589
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
8.653
2
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
11.748

Individual Divisions

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.499
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
3.880 +1.381
3
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
4.361 +1.862
4
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
4.449 +1.950
5
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.481 +1.982
6
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
5.730 +3.231
7
Yu Chen
China Fujian
5.937 +3.438
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
3.273
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
5.452 +2.179
3
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
6.064 +2.791
4
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
6.188 +2.915
5
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
6.495 +3.222
6
Yu Chen
China Fujian
7.904 +4.631
7
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
11.521 +8.248
Cycle Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
12.010
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
12.332 +0.322
3
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
17.603 +5.593
4
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
19.361 +7.351
5
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
19.919 +7.909
6
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
24.596 +12.586
7
Yu Chen
China Fujian
25.721 +13.711
All-Around Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
17.782
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
21.664 +3.882
3
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
28.148 +10.366
4
Luoxin Lin
China Fujian
29.998 +12.216
5
Kexin Wei
China Fujian
30.775 +12.993
6
Yu Chen
China Fujian
39.562 +21.780
7
Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
41.847 +24.065

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.003
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
3.092 +0.089
3
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
3.114 +0.111
4
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.349 +0.346
5
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.452 +0.449
6
Di Chen
China Fujian
4.317 +1.314
7 4.607 +1.604
8
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.616 +1.613
9
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
4.947 +1.944
10
Zerui Chen
China Fujian
6.996 +3.993
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.861
2
Di Chen
China Fujian
3.417 +0.556
3
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.838 +0.977
4
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.619 +1.758
5
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
4.867 +2.006
6
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
5.526 +2.665
7
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
5.743 +2.882
8
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
6.438 +3.577
9 7.065 +4.204
10
Junkai Chen
China Fujian
7.599 +4.738
Cycle Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.284
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
10.588 +0.304
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
12.974 +2.690
4
Di Chen
China Fujian
13.270 +2.986
5
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
14.245 +3.961
6
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
15.234 +4.950
7
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
18.994 +8.710
8
Kewei Gao
China Fujian
21.954 +11.670
9
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
22.154 +11.870
10
Junkai Chen
China Fujian
25.971 +15.687
All-Around Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
16.494
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
19.445 +2.951
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
20.685 +4.191
4
Di Chen
China Fujian
21.004 +4.510
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
22.075 +5.581
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
22.564 +6.070
7
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
29.467 +12.973
8
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
33.208 +16.714

7-8 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.981
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.998 +0.017
3
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.007 +1.026
4
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
3.334 +1.353
5
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.482 +1.501
6
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
3.487 +1.506
7
Zhengen Li
China Fujian
3.797 +1.816
8
Taiheng An
China Fujian
3.881 +1.900
9
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
3.994 +2.013
10
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
4.671 +2.690
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
3.158
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.376 +0.218
3
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.508 +0.350
4
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
4.392 +1.234
5
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
4.783 +1.625
6
Taiheng An
China Fujian
5.507 +2.349
7
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
5.510 +2.352
8
Zhengen Li
China Fujian
5.511 +2.353
9
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
5.624 +2.466
Cycle Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.479
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
8.486 +0.007
3
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
12.155 +3.676
4
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
13.579 +5.100
5
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
16.319 +7.840
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
16.646 +8.167
7
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
18.300 +9.821
8
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
21.466 +12.987
9
Mier Sun
China Zhejiang
22.472 +13.993
10
Siyu Chen
China Fujian
24.548 +16.069
All-Around Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
13.618
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.860 +0.242
3
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
20.420 +6.802
4
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
21.305 +7.687
5
Weichen Guan
China Fujian
25.316 +11.698
6
Kexin Ye
China Fujian
27.918 +14.300
7
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
27.981 +14.363

9-10 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.038
2 2.049 +0.011
3
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.250 +0.212
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.322 +0.284
5
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
2.584 +0.546
6 2.585 +0.547
7
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
2.728 +0.690
8
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.946 +0.908
9
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.501 +1.463
10
Ye Tao
China Fujian
S +996.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.502
2
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.711 +0.209
3
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.878 +0.376
4
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.885 +0.383
5
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
3.400 +0.898
6
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.408 +0.906
7 3.568 +1.066
8 3.607 +1.105
9
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
4.368 +1.866
10
Jieming Lin
China Fujian
5.799 +3.297
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.360
2
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
8.823 +1.463
3
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
8.862 +1.502
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
9.088 +1.728
5 10.380 +3.020
6
Junye Chen
China Fujian
10.558 +3.198
7
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
11.265 +3.905
8
Tian Chen
China Fujian
11.661 +4.301
9
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
15.521 +8.161
10
Jieming Lin
China Fujian
18.216 +10.856
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.016
2
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
13.990 +0.974
3
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
14.121 +1.105
4
Xinyu Fang
China Sichuan
15.919 +2.903
5 16.533 +3.517
6
Tian Chen
China Fujian
16.584 +3.568
7
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
17.249 +4.233
8
Junye Chen
China Fujian
17.467 +4.451
9
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
20.969 +7.953

11-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.931
2
Nan Deng
China
1.953 +0.022
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.078 +0.147
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.253 +0.322
5
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.467 +0.536
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.550 +0.619
7
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
2.552 +0.621
8
Nike He
China Fujian
2.773 +0.842
9
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
4.866 +2.935
10
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
5.504 +3.573
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.356
2
Nan Deng
China
2.561 +0.205
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.841 +0.485
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.897 +0.541
5
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.090 +0.734
6
Nike He
China Fujian
3.400 +1.044
7
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
3.564 +1.208
8
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.629 +1.273
9
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
3.800 +1.444
10
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
4.325 +1.969
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.098
2
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
7.330 +0.232
3
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
9.081 +1.983
4
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
9.172 +2.074
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
9.369 +2.271
6
Nan Deng
China
9.417 +2.319
7
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
9.683 +2.585
8
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
10.071 +2.973
9
Nike He
China Fujian
12.232 +5.134
10
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
14.742 +7.644
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.385
2
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
12.249 +0.864
3
Nan Deng
China
13.931 +2.546
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.519 +3.134
5
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
14.723 +3.338
6
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
16.102 +4.717
7
Nike He
China Fujian
18.405 +7.020
8
Hongyi Wei
China Fujian
18.987 +7.602
9
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
20.921 +9.536

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.139
2
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
2.561 +0.422
3
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
2.614 +0.475
4
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
2.755 +0.616
5
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
2.932 +0.793
6
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.160 +1.021
7
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
3.331 +1.192
8
Weiwei Zhang
China Fujian
4.426 +2.287
9
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
S +996.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.809
2
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
3.555 +0.746
3
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
3.594 +0.785
4
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
3.902 +1.093
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
4.437 +1.628
6
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
4.742 +1.933
7
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
5.089 +2.280
8
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
5.348 +2.539
9
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
5.608 +2.799
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.434
2
Weiwei Zhang
China Fujian
10.261 +1.827
3
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
10.843 +2.409
4
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
10.966 +2.532
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
11.201 +2.767
6
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
11.897 +3.463
7
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
12.225 +3.791
8
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
12.691 +4.257
9
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
13.089 +4.655
10
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
14.371 +5.937
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
13.382
2
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
17.051 +3.669
3
Huixian Liang
China Guangdong
18.360 +4.978
4
Haoran Lin
China Guangdong
19.178 +5.796
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
19.969 +6.587
6
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
20.933 +7.551
7
Weiming Xu
China Fujian
22.444 +9.062
8
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
1014.403 +1001.021

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
2.026
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.035 +0.009
3
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.509 +0.483
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.045 +1.019
5
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.215 +1.189
6
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.294 +1.268
7
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
3.932 +1.906
8
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
4.034 +2.008
9
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
4.095 +2.069
10
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.317 +8.291
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
2.648
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.703 +0.055
3
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.797 +0.149
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.812 +1.164
5
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.908 +1.260
6
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.941 +1.293
7
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
4.488 +1.840
8
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
5.467 +2.819
9
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
5.667 +3.019
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.592
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.601 +0.009
3
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
8.807 +0.215
4
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.430 +1.838
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.479 +2.887
6
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.100 +3.508
7
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
12.703 +4.111
8
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
15.704 +7.112
9
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
15.752 +7.160
10
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
17.075 +8.483
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.339
2
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
13.481 +0.142
3
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.898 +0.559
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
19.325 +5.986
5
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
19.656 +6.317
6
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
19.882 +6.543
7
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
22.908 +9.569
8
Qunhui Wang
China Fujian
25.266 +11.927
9
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
26.674 +13.335

35+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.766
2
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
3.163 +0.397
3 3.239 +0.473
4
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.255 +0.489
5
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
3.412 +0.646
6
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.747 +0.981
7
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
3.841 +1.075
8 3.948 +1.182
9
Yongxing Huang
China Nei Monggol
4.665 +1.899
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.865
2 3.871 +0.006
3 4.176 +0.311
4
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
4.265 +0.400
5
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
4.437 +0.572
6
Ling Wang
China Fujian
4.448 +0.583
7
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
4.746 +0.881
8
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
4.882 +1.017
9
Yongxing Huang
China Nei Monggol
5.416 +1.551
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.441
2 11.177 +0.736
3
Ling Wang
China Fujian
11.837 +1.396
4
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
13.056 +2.615
5
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
14.616 +4.175
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.746 +6.305
7 17.301 +6.860
8
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
21.221 +10.780
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.808
2 18.260 +0.452
3
Ling Wang
China Fujian
20.032 +2.224
4
Yuhua Hu
China Fujian
20.484 +2.676
5
Lili Jiang
China Beijing
22.774 +4.966
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
24.438 +6.630
7 24.716 +6.908
8
Meihua Guo
China Fujian
29.944 +12.136

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Wanchun Huang &
China
10.407
2
Wing Yiu Lui &
Hong Kong
11.275 +0.868
3
Jinnuo Liang &
China
11.721 +1.314
4
Yunting Liang &
China
13.913 +3.506
5
Nike He &
China
14.922 +4.515

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.172
2 13.125 +1.953
3 16.270 +5.098
4 17.865 +6.693
5 19.315 +8.143

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.002
2 9.062 +1.060
3 10.119 +2.117
4 10.706 +2.704
5 11.094 +3.092

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.198
2 11.372 +2.174
3 12.263 +3.065
4 13.429 +4.231
5 14.929 +5.731

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
达州市通川区文华街小学校 Xilai Guo, Qi Zhang, Yanhao Xiang, Yuefan Wu
China
20.147
2
无与伦比 Menghan Gao, Guoxuan Zeng, Chenhao Wang, Chuxia Fu
China Fujian
35.605 +15.458
3
福州市长乐区江田中心幼儿园 Luoxin Lin, Yu Chen, Junkai Chen, Kexin Wei
China Fujian
51.975 +31.828

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
天之骄子 Nike He, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Luxin Lian, Nuo Chen, Yuhao Chen
China Fujian
20.822
2
小鹿乱撞 Di Chen, Haopeng Li, Zhetao Lin, Zechao Lai
China Fujian
26.177 +5.355
3 27.807 +6.985
4
天霸动霸tua Minxun Miao, Jiangmingen Huang, Kexin Ye, Hanyuechen Xie
China Fujian
35.161 +14.339

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.871
2 20.501 +2.630
3 26.261 +8.390
4
佳希魔方 Ling Wang, Chenfei Ke, Lijuan Lei, Yuhua Hu
China
28.084 +10.213

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U F3-3-32.499Menghan Gao
6U F3-6-33.273Menghan Gao
6U Fcycle12.010Menghan Gao
7-8 M3-3-31.956Jinnuo Liang
7-8 M3-3-31.974Youjie Wu
7-8 M3-3-31.981Youjie Wu
7-8 M3-3-31.998Jinnuo Liang
7-8 Mcycle7.924Jinnuo Liang
9-10 F3-6-32.885Tian Chen
9-10 F3-6-33.568Yunting Liang
9-10 F3-6-33.607Wanchun Huang
9-10 Fcycle7.360Wanchun Huang
13-14 F3-3-31.879Wing Yiu Lui
13-14 F3-6-32.343Wing Yiu Lui
13-14 F3-6-32.408Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.544Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.561Nan Deng
15-16 F3-3-31.990Yuqing Gao
Collegiate M3-3-32.139Zhenjiang Wu
Masters 1 M3-3-31.893Chaohui Wu
Masters 1 M3-6-32.648Chaohui Wu
Masters 3 M3-6-34.437Weilin Huang
Masters 3 Mcycle16.746Weilin Huang
Masters 3 Mcycle20.687Weilin Huang
Masters 3 F3-3-33.163Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 F3-6-34.265Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle13.056Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle14.201Yuhua Hu
8UDoubles11.172Guoxuan Zeng & Youjie Wu
19+Doubles9.198Chaohui Wu & Zhenjiang Wu
19+3-6-3 Relay20.501永远18岁
Aiping Tang, Bo Zheng, Xiaoying Guo, Jianing Chen, Chaohui Wu, Zhenjiang Wu
25+Doubles12.263Xingyu Chen & Lijuan Lei
25+3-6-3 Relay28.084佳希魔方
Yuhua Hu, Lijuan Lei, Chenfei Ke, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye
25+3-6-3 Relay31.240佳希魔方
Yuhua Hu, Lijuan Lei, Chenfei Ke, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.407Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles11.721Jinnuo Liang & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles13.612Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.275Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles12.004Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.922Nike He & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.946Nike He & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles16.313Nike He & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy