PrelimsFuzhou Open

Individuals

5U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qianyan Xue 3.281
2 Mingyao Hu 3.941 0.660
3 Lingjun Yi 3.981 0.700
4 Junrui Zhan 4.441 1.160
5 Jiajun Ye 4.571 1.290
6 Haoyu Chen 7.276 3.995
7 Yanxi Wu 7.803 4.522
8 Zhe Zhang 8.084 4.803
9 Yusen Huang 9.517 6.236
10 Zhihui Chen 10.046 6.765
11 Xinqi You 10.094 6.813
12 Mingxi Chen 10.270 6.989
13 Xiaoyi Chen 10.490 7.209
14 Zihan Chen 10.550 7.269
15 Zimo Zhou 10.687 7.406
16 Jie Ke 12.283 9.002
17 Jingzhi Chen 12.723 9.442
18 Rui Chen 14.342 11.061
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Qianyan Xue 4.884
2 Lingjun Yi 5.630 0.746
3 Mingyao Hu 5.725 0.841
4 Jiajun Ye 5.771 0.887
5 Zhe Zhang 5.878 0.994
6 Junrui Zhan 6.193 1.309
7 Haoyu Chen 10.105 5.221
8 Yanxi Wu 10.136 5.252
9 Xinqi You 12.317 7.433
10 Zhihui Chen 13.591 8.707
11 Mingxi Chen 13.975 9.091
12 Xiaoyi Chen 15.230 10.346
13 Jingzhi Chen 16.375 11.491
14 Jie Ke 16.448 11.564
15 Zihan Chen 17.344 12.460
16 Zimo Zhou 18.781 13.897
17 Yusen Huang 22.300 17.416
18 Rui Chen 22.500 17.616
cycle Time Gap
1 Xinqi You 10.007
2 Jiajun Ye 16.661 6.654
3 Junrui Zhan 19.543 9.536
4 Zhe Zhang 20.740 10.733
5 Lingjun Yi 22.048 12.041
6 Qianyan Xue 25.215 15.208
7 Mingyao Hu 26.745 16.738
8 Haoyu Chen 31.732 21.725
9 Zhihui Chen 36.243 26.236
10 Xiaoyi Chen 56.906 46.899
11 Zihan Chen 59.061 49.054
12 Jingzhi Chen 64.709 54.702
13 Zimo Zhou 77.017 67.010
14 Jie Ke 94.788 84.781
15 Mingxi Chen scratch --
16 Rui Chen scratch --
17 Yanxi Wu scratch --
18 Yusen Huang scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jiajun Ye 27.003
2 Junrui Zhan 30.177 3.174
3 Lingjun Yi 31.659 4.656
4 Xinqi You 32.418 5.415
5 Qianyan Xue 33.380 6.377
6 Zhe Zhang 34.702 7.699
7 Mingyao Hu 36.411 9.408
8 Haoyu Chen 49.113 22.110
9 Zhihui Chen 59.880 32.877
10 Xiaoyi Chen 82.626 55.623
11 Zihan Chen 86.955 59.952
12 Jingzhi Chen 93.807 66.804
13 Zimo Zhou 106.485 79.482
14 Jie Ke 123.519 96.516

6 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu 1.848
2 Yunhan Liang 2.670 0.822
3 Yufeng Liang 2.827 0.979
4 Xumo Shi 3.402 1.554
5 Yifan Chen 3.521 1.673
6 Shuyi Lin 3.537 1.689
7 Yunhao Pan 3.928 2.080
8 Shangqing Xie 4.109 2.261
9 Yiqing Pan 5.130 3.282
10 Ziyun Huang 5.228 3.380
11 Shien Wu 5.469 3.621
12 Haoxuan Peng 5.983 4.135
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu 2.561
2 Yufeng Liang 3.494 0.933
3 Shuyi Lin 4.442 1.881
4 Yunhan Liang 4.569 2.008
5 Xumo Shi 4.678 2.117
6 Haoxuan Peng 4.831 2.270
7 Yifan Chen 5.944 3.383
8 Yunhao Pan 6.319 3.758
9 Shangqing Xie 6.757 4.196
10 Shien Wu 7.029 4.468
11 Ziyun Huang 7.791 5.230
12 Yiqing Pan 7.910 5.349
cycle Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu 7.506
2 Yunhan Liang 10.702 3.196
3 Yufeng Liang 13.181 5.675
4 Shuyi Lin 14.959 7.453
5 Xumo Shi 16.386 8.880
6 Ziyun Huang 22.364 14.858
7 Yifan Chen 25.918 18.412
8 Shangqing Xie 27.806 20.300
9 Yunhao Pan 27.894 20.388
10 Haoxuan Peng 28.613 21.107
11 Yiqing Pan 34.278 26.772
12 Shien Wu 46.951 39.445
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu 11.915
2 Yunhan Liang 17.941 6.026
3 Yufeng Liang 19.502 7.587
4 Shuyi Lin 22.938 11.023
5 Xumo Shi 24.466 12.551
6 Yifan Chen 35.383 23.468
7 Ziyun Huang 35.383 23.468
8 Yunhao Pan 38.141 26.226
9 Shangqing Xie 38.672 26.757
10 Haoxuan Peng 39.427 27.512
11 Yiqing Pan 47.318 35.403
12 Shien Wu 59.449 47.534

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 1.721
2 Yanyi Li 1.834 0.113
3 Zhijie Xie 1.917 0.196
4 Chuyi Chen 1.988 0.267
5 Guoxuan Zeng 2.029 0.308
6 Chenhao Wang 2.049 0.328
7 Junhao Huang 2.210 0.489
8 Haoxuan Zheng 2.616 0.895
9 Qixiang Lin 2.627 0.906
10 Chengke Lin 3.426 1.705
11 Shichen Luo 3.815 2.094
12 Chenyu Jiang 4.117 2.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 2.232
2 Chenhao Wang 2.414 0.182
3 Zhijie Xie 2.840 0.608
4 Junhao Huang 2.861 0.629
5 Guoxuan Zeng 2.894 0.662
6 Yanyi Li 2.938 0.706
7 Chuyi Chen 3.045 0.813
8 Haoxuan Zheng 3.493 1.261
9 Qixiang Lin 3.638 1.406
10 Chengke Lin 3.789 1.557
11 Shichen Luo 3.910 1.678
12 Chenyu Jiang 4.964 2.732
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 6.699
2 Zhijie Xie 7.241 0.542
3 Guoxuan Zeng 7.687 0.988
4 Junhao Huang 7.836 1.137
5 Yanyi Li 7.977 1.278
6 Chuyi Chen 8.517 1.818
7 Shichen Luo 10.762 4.063
8 Chenhao Wang 10.863 4.164
9 Chengke Lin 11.197 4.498
10 Qixiang Lin 12.162 5.463
11 Haoxuan Zheng 12.254 5.555
12 Chenyu Jiang 14.089 7.390
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 10.652
2 Zhijie Xie 11.998 1.346
3 Guoxuan Zeng 12.610 1.958
4 Yanyi Li 12.749 2.097
5 Junhao Huang 12.907 2.255
6 Chuyi Chen 13.550 2.898
7 Chenhao Wang 15.326 4.674
8 Haoxuan Zheng 18.363 7.711
9 Chengke Lin 18.412 7.760
10 Qixiang Lin 18.427 7.775
11 Shichen Luo 18.487 7.835
12 Chenyu Jiang 23.170 12.518

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 2.036
2 Zirui Zhao 2.341 0.305
3 Xiangrong Xu 2.381 0.345
4 Xinghong Yu 2.506 0.470
5 Qinghan Lu 2.685 0.649
6 Zimeng Chen 2.689 0.653
7 Yunzhe Zhang 2.711 0.675
8 Zhiyi Lin 3.169 1.133
9 Yongwei Le 3.260 1.224
10 Yixin Liu 3.627 1.591
11 Ruiyi Huang 3.697 1.661
12 Jiahui Chen 3.921 1.885
13 Wenxuan Chen 4.516 2.480
14 Youhao Chen 5.840 3.804
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 2.401
2 Yunzhe Zhang 2.751 0.350
3 Zirui Zhao 3.032 0.631
4 Xiangrong Xu 3.130 0.729
5 Qinghan Lu 3.517 1.116
6 Xinghong Yu 3.601 1.200
7 Jiahui Chen 3.634 1.233
8 Zimeng Chen 3.641 1.240
9 Yongwei Le 4.001 1.600
10 Zhiyi Lin 4.293 1.892
11 Yixin Liu 4.647 2.246
12 Ruiyi Huang 5.532 3.131
13 Youhao Chen 6.053 3.652
14 Wenxuan Chen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 7.561
2 Xiangrong Xu 10.189 2.628
3 Zirui Zhao 10.368 2.807
4 Yunzhe Zhang 11.259 3.698
5 Xinghong Yu 11.917 4.356
6 Jiahui Chen 12.218 4.657
7 Zimeng Chen 12.351 4.790
8 Yixin Liu 12.596 5.035
9 Zhiyi Lin 13.463 5.902
10 Yongwei Le 13.738 6.177
11 Ruiyi Huang 13.837 6.276
12 Wenxuan Chen 15.272 7.711
13 Qinghan Lu 18.645 11.084
14 Youhao Chen 18.797 11.236
All-Around Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 11.998
2 Xiangrong Xu 15.700 3.702
3 Zirui Zhao 15.741 3.743
4 Yunzhe Zhang 16.721 4.723
5 Xinghong Yu 18.024 6.026
6 Zimeng Chen 18.681 6.683
7 Jiahui Chen 19.773 7.775
8 Yixin Liu 20.870 8.872
9 Zhiyi Lin 20.925 8.927
10 Yongwei Le 20.999 9.001
11 Ruiyi Huang 23.066 11.068
12 Qinghan Lu 24.847 12.849
13 Youhao Chen 30.690 18.692

11-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuqing Gao 1.941
2 Minxun Miao 2.210 0.269
3 Luxin Lian 2.309 0.368
4 Nuo Chen 2.362 0.421
5 Junye Chen 2.837 0.896
6 Anle Lai 3.204 1.263
7 Haiwen Zhong 3.259 1.318
8 Baowen Mai 4.120 2.179
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuqing Gao 2.663
2 Junye Chen 2.907 0.244
3 Luxin Lian 2.966 0.303
4 Anle Lai 4.092 1.429
5 Haiwen Zhong 4.155 1.492
6 Nuo Chen 4.387 1.724
7 Minxun Miao 4.619 1.956
8 Baowen Mai 4.889 2.226
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuqing Gao 6.917
2 Junye Chen 7.882 0.965
3 Luxin Lian 8.337 1.420
4 Minxun Miao 8.612 1.695
5 Nuo Chen 9.342 2.425
6 Haiwen Zhong 12.869 5.952
7 Anle Lai 12.879 5.962
8 Baowen Mai 14.755 7.838
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yuqing Gao 11.521
2 Luxin Lian 13.612 2.091
3 Junye Chen 13.626 2.105
4 Minxun Miao 15.441 3.920
5 Nuo Chen 16.091 4.570
6 Anle Lai 20.175 8.654
7 Haiwen Zhong 20.283 8.762
8 Baowen Mai 23.764 12.243

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 1.881
2 Xiaoqi Wu 1.882 0.001
3 Wanghua Liao 2.112 0.231
4 Junlu Wu 2.204 0.323
5 Aiping Tang 2.564 0.683
6 Yutong Jin 3.224 1.343
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 2.524
2 Xiaoqi Wu 2.548 0.024
3 Yutong Jin 2.591 0.067
4 Wanghua Liao 2.893 0.369
5 Aiping Tang 3.185 0.661
6 Junlu Wu 3.583 1.059
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 7.379
2 Xiaoqi Wu 7.553 0.174
3 Yutong Jin 7.797 0.418
4 Aiping Tang 8.544 1.165
5 Junlu Wu 8.640 1.261
6 Wanghua Liao 9.974 2.595
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 11.784
2 Xiaoqi Wu 11.983 0.199
3 Yutong Jin 13.612 1.828
4 Aiping Tang 14.293 2.509
5 Junlu Wu 14.427 2.643
6 Wanghua Liao 14.979 3.195

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu 2.099
2 Xingyu Chen 2.236 0.137
3 Jieran Liao 2.379 0.280
4 Qingming Chen 2.438 0.339
5 Yu Tang 2.481 0.382
6 Jiaxi Ye 2.527 0.428
7 Fan Yang 3.495 1.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fan Yang 3.062
2 Xingyu Chen 3.185 0.123
3 Chaohui Wu 3.192 0.130
4 Qingming Chen 3.397 0.335
5 Jieran Liao 3.556 0.494
6 Yu Tang 3.818 0.756
7 Jiaxi Ye 4.517 1.455
cycle Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu 7.941
2 Xingyu Chen 8.227 0.286
3 Qingming Chen 10.169 2.228
4 Jieran Liao 10.176 2.235
5 Fan Yang 10.638 2.697
6 Jiaxi Ye 11.663 3.722
7 Yu Tang 12.311 4.370
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu 13.232
2 Xingyu Chen 13.648 0.416
3 Qingming Chen 16.004 2.772
4 Jieran Liao 16.111 2.879
5 Fan Yang 17.195 3.963
6 Yu Tang 18.610 5.378
7 Jiaxi Ye 18.707 5.475

35-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuer Chen 2.463
2 Fengwei Wang 2.471 0.008
3 Yihong Lian 2.704 0.241
4 Qibing Li 2.820 0.357
5 Liping Zhou 3.131 0.668
6 Xiaoxiao Lin 3.220 0.757
7 Ling Wang 3.419 0.956
8 Xiaoling Zhou 3.733 1.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian 3.285
2 Fengwei Wang 3.579 0.294
3 Xiaoxiao Lin 4.401 1.116
4 Ling Wang 4.537 1.252
5 Qibing Li 5.435 2.150
6 Liping Zhou 5.870 2.585
7 Yuer Chen 6.141 2.856
8 Xiaoling Zhou 7.198 3.913
cycle Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian 9.857
2 Fengwei Wang 9.857 0.000
3 Liping Zhou 13.358 3.501
4 Yuer Chen 13.646 3.789
5 Qibing Li 13.652 3.795
6 Ling Wang 14.300 4.443
7 Xiaoxiao Lin 14.340 4.483
8 Xiaoling Zhou 17.091 7.234
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian 15.846
2 Fengwei Wang 15.907 0.061
3 Qibing Li 21.907 6.061
4 Xiaoxiao Lin 21.961 6.115
5 Yuer Chen 22.250 6.404
6 Ling Wang 22.256 6.410
7 Liping Zhou 22.359 6.513
8 Xiaoling Zhou 28.022 12.176

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng 4.731
2 Xingwei Tang 6.174 1.443
3 Zhihong Song 6.984 2.253
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng 5.928
2 Xingwei Tang 8.038 2.110
3 Zhihong Song 9.873 3.945
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng 15.804
2 Xingwei Tang 24.188 8.384
3 Zhihong Song 40.826 25.022
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng 26.463
2 Xingwei Tang 38.400 11.937
3 Zhihong Song 57.683 31.220

Doubles

4U

Team Time Gap
1 Zhihui Chen & Yanxi Wu 49.328
2 Mingxi Chen & Haoyu Chen 49.462 0.134
3 Xinqi You & Xiaoyi Chen 59.121 9.793
4 Jingzhi Chen & Zimo Zhou 999.000 949.672
5 Zihan Chen & Jie Ke 999.000 949.672

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Junhao Huang & Chuyi Chen 11.014
2 Haoxuan Zheng & Zhijie Xie 12.300 1.286
3 Haoxuan Peng & Junrui Zhan 21.575 10.561
4 Yunhan Liang & Yufeng Liang 23.488 12.474
5 Shien Wu & Yifan Chen 27.638 16.624
6 Zhe Zhang & Mingyao Hu 27.842 16.828
7 Shangqing Xie & Shuyi Lin 31.003 19.989
8 Yunhao Pan & Ziyun Huang 33.268 22.254
9 Xumo Shi & Jiajun Ye 999.000 987.986

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Junye Chen & Youjie Wu 10.173
2 Chenhao Wang & Luxin Lian 10.955 0.782
3 Xinghong Yu & Zirui Zhao 12.496 2.323
4 Chengke Lin & Zimeng Chen 13.923 3.750
5 Jiahui Chen & Shichen Luo 14.034 3.861
6 Anle Lai & Haiwen Zhong 15.190 5.017
7 Xiangrong Xu & Yixin Liu 16.104 5.931
8 Yongwei Le & Qinghan Lu 16.428 6.255
9 Zhiyi Lin & Ruiyi Huang 18.474 8.301
10 Qixiang Lin & Yunzhe Zhang 20.610 10.437
11 Chenyu Jiang & Wenxuan Chen 21.470 11.297
12 Yiqing Pan & Youhao Chen 37.764 27.591

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Wanghua Liao & Xiaoqi Wu 10.111
2 Aiping Tang & Nuo Chen 10.828 0.717
3 Yanyi Li & Lin Chen 11.132 1.021
4 Jiaxi Ye & Qingming Chen 11.657 1.546
5 Yutong Jin & Yuqing Gao 12.995 2.884
6 Fengwei Wang & Yu Tang 13.114 3.003
7 Junlu Wu & Chaohui Wu 13.429 3.318
8 Yihong Lian & Qibing Li 15.774 5.663
9 Xiaoxiao Lin & Xiaoling Zhou 16.464 6.353

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Baowen Mai 11.860
2 Junye Chen 12.358 0.498
3 Zhijie Xie 12.724 0.864
4 Chuyi Chen 12.920 1.060
5 Yunzhe Zhang 13.075 1.215
6 Yanyi Li 14.038 2.178
7 Haiwen Zhong 14.721 2.861
8 Zhiyi Lin 17.079 5.219
9 Junrui Zhan 17.318 5.458
10 Ruiyi Huang 19.087 7.227
11 Anle Lai 22.336 10.476
12 Yongwei Le 23.203 11.343
13 Haoxuan Peng 23.269 11.409
14 Haoxuan Zheng 23.585 11.725
15 Yufeng Liang 27.688 15.828
16 Qinghan Lu 30.391 18.531
17 Haoyu Chen 33.135 21.275
18 Jingzhi Chen 40.945 29.085
19 Mingxi Chen 45.088 33.228
20 Zhihui Chen 45.533 33.673

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng & Xingwei Tang 7.289

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 越洋獴点战队
Xumo Shi, Haoxuan Peng, Junrui Zhan, Yunhan Liang, Yufeng Liang
28.460
2 浩浩荡荡队
Qianyan Xue, Shien Wu, Yifan Chen, Mingyao Hu, Shuyi Lin, Lingjun Yi
30.905 2.445
3 新秀战队
Yunhao Pan, Shangqing Xie, Jiajun Ye, Zhe Zhang, Ziyun Huang
32.794 4.334
4 江幼小精灵战队1
Xinqi You, Xiaoyi Chen, Zhihui Chen, Yanxi Wu, Jie Ke, Yusen Huang
64.770 36.310
5 江幼小精灵战队2
Mingxi Chen, Zihan Chen, Rui Chen, Haoyu Chen, Jingzhi Chen, Zimo Zhou
75.771 47.311

18U

Team Time Gap
1 王者归来
Junye Chen, Chenhao Wang, Luxin Lian, Guoxuan Zeng, Nuo Chen, Yuqing Gao
17.166
2 越洋星空队
Xiumo Jin, Jianheng Xu, Junhao Huang, Chuyi Chen, Zhijie Xie
19.504 2.338
3 越洋佳希战盟
Nike He, Ruolin Liu, Haoxuan Zheng, Qixiang Lin, Youjie Wu, Yanyi Li
23.069 5.903
4 远洋小学战队
Xiangrong Xu, Yixin Liu, Yongwei Le, Qinghan Lu, Wenxuan Chen
26.951 9.785
5 越洋佳希北海队
Minxun Miao, Zhiyi Lin, Ruiyi Huang, Anle Lai, Haiwen Zhong, Yunzhe Zhang
28.847 11.681
6 象峰小学战队
Jiahui Chen, Xinghong Yu, Chengke Lin, Zirui Zhao, Zimeng Chen
28.964 11.798
7 花园小学战队
Shichen Luo, Yiqing Pan, Youhao Chen, Chenyu Jiang
35.373 18.207

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team TBD
Yutong Jin, Wanghua Liao, Xiaoqi Wu, Lin Chen
16.684
2 Team Name
Fan Yang, Xingyu Chen, Chenfei Ke, Jiaxi Ye, Qingming Chen, Chaohui Wu
18.801 2.117
3 Team Avengers
Lijuan Lei, Yu Tang, Junlu Wu, Aiping Tang, Jieran Liao, Qibing Li
21.935 5.251
4 乘风破浪的姐姐
Ting Kong, Fengwei Wang, Ling Wang, Xiaoxiao Lin, Yihong Lian, Xiaoling Zhou
23.306 6.622

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy