ResultsFuzhou Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 10.607
2 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 11.015 0.408
3 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 11.431 0.824
4 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 11.688 1.081
5 Jianheng Xu (徐健恒) 11.838 1.231
6 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 12.554 1.947
7 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 13.034 2.427
8 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.112 2.505
9 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 13.196 2.589
10 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 13.233 2.626
11 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.817 3.210
12 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.113 3.506
13 Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 14.788 4.181
14 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 16.076 5.469
15 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 16.111 5.504
16 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 16.585 5.978
17 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.094 6.487
18 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 17.277 6.670
19 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 17.348 6.741
20 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) 17.720 7.113
21 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 18.743 8.136
22 Anle Lai (赖安乐) 19.231 8.624
23 Yongwei Le (乐永维) 20.436 9.829
24 Qibing Li (李琪炳) 21.324 10.717
25 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 21.508 10.901
26 Xumo Shi (施珝墨) 22.103 11.496
27 Shuyi Lin (林书屹) 22.406 11.799
28 Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 23.099 12.492
29 Qixiang Lin (林琦翔) 25.225 14.618
30 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 28.342 17.735
31 Zhe Zhang (张喆) 28.594 17.987
32 Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 28.853 18.246
33 Jiajun Ye (叶家骏) 36.120 25.513
34 Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 37.740 27.133
35 Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 48.621 38.014
36 Zhihong Song (宋志宏) 57.115 46.508
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.206
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.538 0.332
3 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 13.525 2.319
4 Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 13.543 2.337
5 Junlu Wu (吴俊禄) 14.107 2.901
6 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 15.627 4.421
7 Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣) 15.694 4.488
8 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 16.697 5.491
9 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 16.929 5.723
10 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 17.234 6.028
11 Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 17.509 6.303
12 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 18.014 6.808
13 Yuer Chen (陈玉儿) 23.703 12.497
14 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 24.501 13.295
15 Liping Zhou (周丽萍) 25.091 13.885
16 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) 25.126 13.920
17 Qianyan Xue (薛千岩) 26.486 15.280
18 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 26.976 15.770
19 Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶) 29.490 18.284
20 Shangqing Xie (谢上清) 30.059 18.853
21 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) 67.966 56.760

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 王者归来
Junye Chen (陈珺烨), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Luxin Lian (连路鑫), Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊), Nuo Chen (陈诺), Yuqing Gao (高雨晴)
16.938
2 越洋星空队
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Jianheng Xu (徐健恒), Junhao Huang (黄钧豪), Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸), Zhijie Xie (谢智杰)
17.614
3 Team TBD
Yutong Jin (金语桐), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Lin Chen (陈林)
19.265
4 Team Name
Fan Yang (杨帆), Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞), Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希), Qingming Chen (陈庆铭), Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉)
20.152
5 Team Avengers
Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟), Yu Tang (唐昱), Junlu Wu (吴俊禄), Aiping Tang (汤爱萍), Jieran Liao (廖洁然), Qibing Li (李琪炳)
21.522
6 越洋佳希战盟
Nike He (何妮珂), Ruolin Liu (刘若琳), Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩), Qixiang Lin (林琦翔), Youjie Wu (吴宥杰), Yanyi Li (黎彦懿)
21.922
7 远洋小学战队
Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣), Yixin Liu (刘怡芯), Yongwei Le (乐永维), Qinghan Lu (陆清涵), Wenxuan Chen (陈文暄)
24.908
8 乘风破浪的姐姐
Ting Kong (孔婷), Fengwei Wang (王丰维), Ling Wang (王玲), Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓), Yihong Lian (连艺红), Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌)
27.482
9 越洋獴点战队
Xumo Shi (施珝墨), Haoxuan Peng (彭浩轩), Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿), Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫)
30.678
10 浩浩荡荡队
Qianyan Xue (薛千岩), Shien Wu (吴泽恩), Yifan Chen (陈奕凡), Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶), Shuyi Lin (林书屹), Lingjun Yi (易灵均)
35.920
11 江幼小精灵战队1
Xinqi You (游心琦), Xiaoyi Chen (陈潇毅), Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧), Yanxi Wu (吴妍汐), Jie Ke (柯杰), Yusen Huang (黄宇森)
70.632
12 新秀战队
Yunhao Pan (潘昀昊), Shangqing Xie (谢上清), Jiajun Ye (叶家骏), Zhe Zhang (张喆), Ziyun Huang (黄子鋆)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) 4.368
2 Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 5.682 1.314
3 Zhihong Song (宋志宏) 6.948 2.580
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) 5.576
2 Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 7.727 2.151
3 Zhihong Song (宋志宏) 9.754 4.178
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) 15.182
2 Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 24.331 9.149
3 Zhihong Song (宋志宏) 40.413 25.231
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) 25.126
2 Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 37.740 12.614
3 Zhihong Song (宋志宏) 57.115 31.989

5U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qianyan Xue (薛千岩) 3.278
2 Zhe Zhang (张喆) 3.779 0.501
3 Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶) 4.112 0.834
4 Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 4.301 1.023
5 Jiajun Ye (叶家骏) 5.814 2.536
6 Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 7.224 3.946
7 Yanxi Wu (吴妍汐) 8.252 4.974
8 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) 8.944 5.666
9 Yusen Huang (黄宇森) scratch --
10 Lingjun Yi (易灵均) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 5.692
2 Jiajun Ye (叶家骏) 5.918 0.226
3 Qianyan Xue (薛千岩) 5.951 0.259
4 Zhe Zhang (张喆) 6.449 0.757
5 Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶) 6.717 1.025
6 Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 10.255 4.563
7 Yanxi Wu (吴妍汐) 11.376 5.684
8 Xinqi You (游心琦) 13.822 8.130
9 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) 14.709 9.017
10 Lingjun Yi (易灵均) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Qianyan Xue (薛千岩) 17.257
2 Zhe Zhang (张喆) 18.366 1.109
3 Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶) 18.661 1.404
4 Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 18.860 1.603
5 Jiajun Ye (叶家骏) 24.388 7.131
6 Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 31.142 13.885
7 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) 44.313 27.056
8 Xinqi You (游心琦) 49.868 32.611
9 Xiaoyi Chen (陈潇毅) 52.192 34.935
10 Lingjun Yi (易灵均) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Qianyan Xue (薛千岩) 26.486
2 Zhe Zhang (张喆) 28.594 2.108
3 Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 28.853 2.367
4 Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶) 29.490 3.004
5 Jiajun Ye (叶家骏) 36.120 9.634
6 Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 48.621 22.135
7 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) 67.966 41.480

6 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu (徐健恒) 1.654
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 2.468 0.814
3 Xumo Shi (施珝墨) 3.089 1.435
4 Shuyi Lin (林书屹) 3.455 1.801
5 Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 3.570 1.916
6 Shangqing Xie (谢上清) 4.069 2.415
7 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 4.602 2.948
8 Yiqing Pan (潘义擎) 6.271 4.617
9 Yunhao Pan (潘昀昊) scratch --
10 Ziyun Huang (黄子鋆) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu (徐健恒) 2.540
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 3.307 0.767
3 Shuyi Lin (林书屹) 4.386 1.846
4 Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 4.536 1.996
5 Xumo Shi (施珝墨) 5.049 2.509
6 Shangqing Xie (谢上清) 5.876 3.336
7 Shien Wu (吴泽恩) 6.567 4.027
8 Haoxuan Peng (彭浩轩) 6.593 4.053
9 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 12.090 9.550
10 Yunhao Pan (潘昀昊) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu (徐健恒) 7.644
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 11.154 3.510
3 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 11.650 4.006
4 Xumo Shi (施珝墨) 13.965 6.321
5 Haoxuan Peng (彭浩轩) 14.339 6.695
6 Shuyi Lin (林书屹) 14.565 6.921
7 Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 14.993 7.349
8 Shangqing Xie (谢上清) 20.114 12.470
9 Yunhao Pan (潘昀昊) scratch --
10 Ziyun Huang (黄子鋆) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jianheng Xu (徐健恒) 11.838
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 16.929 5.091
3 Xumo Shi (施珝墨) 22.103 10.265
4 Shuyi Lin (林书屹) 22.406 10.568
5 Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 23.099 11.261
6 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 28.342 16.504
7 Shangqing Xie (谢上清) 30.059 18.221

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.704
2 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 1.798 0.094
3 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 1.897 0.193
4 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 1.948 0.244
5 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 1.963 0.259
6 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 2.367 0.663
7 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 2.566 0.862
8 Qixiang Lin (林琦翔) 3.068 1.364
9 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 4.620 2.916
10 Chengke Lin (林城可) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.192
2 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 2.262 0.070
3 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 2.434 0.242
4 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 2.561 0.369
5 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 2.805 0.613
6 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 3.449 1.257
7 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 4.121 1.929
8 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 4.285 2.093
9 Chengke Lin (林城可) 4.334 2.142
10 Qixiang Lin (林琦翔) 5.976 3.784
cycle Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 6.547
2 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 6.618 0.071
3 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 6.852 0.305
4 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 7.801 1.254
5 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 9.300 2.753
6 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 10.002 3.455
7 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 11.148 4.601
8 Chengke Lin (林城可) 14.087 7.540
9 Shichen Luo (罗世晨) 14.251 7.704
10 Qixiang Lin (林琦翔) 16.181 9.634
all-around Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 10.607
2 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 11.015 0.408
3 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 12.554 1.947
4 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 13.034 2.427
5 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 13.196 2.589
6 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 16.076 5.469
7 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 18.743 8.136
8 Qixiang Lin (林琦翔) 25.225 14.618

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 1.933
2 Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 2.222 0.289
3 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 2.284 0.351
4 Qinghan Lu (陆清涵) 2.481 0.548
5 Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 2.493 0.560
6 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.902 0.969
7 Yixin Liu (刘怡芯) 3.083 1.150
8 Yongwei Le (乐永维) 3.137 1.204
9 Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣) 3.218 1.285
10 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) 3.885 1.952
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 2.386
2 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 2.632 0.246
3 Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 3.069 0.683
4 Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 3.207 0.821
5 Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣) 3.493 1.107
6 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 3.886 1.500
7 Qinghan Lu (陆清涵) 3.894 1.508
8 Yongwei Le (乐永维) 3.916 1.530
9 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) 3.936 1.550
10 Jiahui Chen (陈嘉辉) 4.153 1.767
cycle Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 7.112
2 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 8.317 1.205
3 Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣) 8.983 1.871
4 Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 9.497 2.385
5 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) 9.899 2.787
6 Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 11.809 4.697
7 Jiahui Chen (陈嘉辉) 12.173 5.061
8 Yongwei Le (乐永维) 13.383 6.271
9 Yixin Liu (刘怡芯) 14.278 7.166
10 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 14.720 7.608
all-around Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 11.431
2 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 13.233 1.802
3 Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 14.788 3.357
4 Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣) 15.694 4.263
5 Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 17.509 6.078
6 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) 17.720 6.289
7 Yongwei Le (乐永维) 20.436 9.005
8 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 21.508 10.077

11-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 1.886
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 2.058 0.172
3 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 2.504 0.618
4 Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 2.581 0.695
5 Anle Lai (赖安乐) 3.016 1.130
6 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 3.044 1.158
7 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 3.823 1.937
8 Haiwen Zhong (钟海文) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 2.637
2 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 2.703 0.066
3 Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 2.721 0.084
4 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 3.165 0.528
5 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 3.398 0.761
6 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 3.499 0.862
7 Anle Lai (赖安乐) 4.282 1.645
8 Haiwen Zhong (钟海文) 4.472 1.835
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 8.241
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 8.302 0.061
3 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 9.476 1.235
4 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 11.471 3.230
5 Anle Lai (赖安乐) 11.933 3.692
6 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 12.062 3.821
7 Haiwen Zhong (钟海文) 12.493 4.252
8 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 13.525
2 Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 13.543 0.018
3 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 16.585 3.060
4 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 16.697 3.172
5 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 18.014 4.489
6 Anle Lai (赖安乐) 19.231 5.706

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.888
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.115 0.227
3 Junlu Wu (吴俊禄) 2.140 0.252
4 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 2.156 0.268
5 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.196 0.308
6 Yutong Jin (金语桐) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 2.427
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.486 0.059
3 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.542 0.115
4 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.720 0.293
5 Junlu Wu (吴俊禄) 3.219 0.792
6 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 3.314 0.887
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 6.776
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 6.937 0.161
3 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 7.050 0.274
4 Junlu Wu (吴俊禄) 8.748 1.972
5 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 8.901 2.125
6 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.206
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.538 0.332
3 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.817 2.611
4 Junlu Wu (吴俊禄) 14.107 2.901

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 1.966
2 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 2.190 0.224
3 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.286 0.320
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.540 0.574
5 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 2.558 0.592
6 Yu Tang (唐昱) 2.601 0.635
7 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2.619 0.653
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 2.634
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.862 0.228
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.957 0.323
4 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 3.190 0.556
5 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 3.435 0.801
6 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 3.732 1.098
7 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.776 1.142
cycle Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 7.088
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.964 0.876
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 8.616 1.528
4 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 9.337 2.249
5 Yu Tang (唐昱) 10.717 3.629
6 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 10.731 3.643
7 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 11.223 4.135
all-around Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 11.688
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.112 1.424
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.113 2.425
4 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 15.627 3.939
5 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 16.111 4.423
6 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.094 5.406
7 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 17.277 5.589

35-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 2.561
2 Yuer Chen (陈玉儿) 3.000 0.439
3 Qibing Li (李琪炳) 3.136 0.575
4 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 3.415 0.854
5 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 3.441 0.880
6 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 3.472 0.911
7 Liping Zhou (周丽萍) 6.089 3.528
8 Ling Wang (王玲) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 3.138
2 Yuer Chen (陈玉儿) 3.763 0.625
3 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 4.306 1.168
4 Qibing Li (李琪炳) 4.711 1.573
5 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 4.888 1.750
6 Liping Zhou (周丽萍) 5.846 2.708
7 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 6.071 2.933
8 Ling Wang (王玲) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 9.601
2 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 11.535 1.934
3 Liping Zhou (周丽萍) 13.156 3.555
4 Qibing Li (李琪炳) 13.477 3.876
5 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 16.198 6.597
6 Yuer Chen (陈玉儿) 16.940 7.339
7 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 17.433 7.832
8 Ling Wang (王玲) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 17.234
2 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 17.348 0.114
3 Qibing Li (李琪炳) 21.324 4.090
4 Yuer Chen (陈玉儿) 23.703 6.469
5 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 24.501 7.267
6 Liping Zhou (周丽萍) 25.091 7.857
7 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 26.976 9.742

Doubles

4U

Team Time Gap
1 Mingxi Chen (陈茗汐) & Haoyu Chen (陈皓宇) 43.441
2 Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧) & Yanxi Wu (吴妍汐) 55.715 12.274
3 Xinqi You (游心琦) & Xiaoyi Chen (陈潇毅) 55.988 12.547

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) & Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 11.731
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) & Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 15.245 3.514
3 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) & Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 15.386 3.655
4 Haoxuan Peng (彭浩轩) & Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿) 21.433 9.702
5 Shien Wu (吴泽恩) & Yifan Chen (陈奕凡) 22.575 10.844

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) & Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 9.186
2 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) & Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 9.601 0.415
3 Xinghong Yu (余星鸿) & Zirui Zhao (赵子睿) 13.030 3.844
4 Chengke Lin (林城可) & Zimeng Chen (陈紫萌) 16.378 7.192
5 Jiahui Chen (陈嘉辉) & Shichen Luo (罗世晨) 28.238 19.052

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) & Lin Chen (陈林) 8.840
2 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) & Nuo Chen (陈诺) 9.392 0.552
3 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) & Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 9.456 0.616
4 Yutong Jin (金语桐) & Yuqing Gao (高雨晴) 11.115 2.275
5 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) & Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 11.285 2.445

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 11.172
2 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 12.703 1.531
3 Yunzhe Zhang (张蕴哲) 13.418 2.246
4 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 14.598 3.426
5 Baowen Mai (麦宝文) 22.992 11.820

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Shaorong Zeng (曾少榕) & Xingwei Tang (唐星炜) 6.170

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 越洋獴点战队
Xumo Shi (施珝墨), Haoxuan Peng (彭浩轩), Junrui Zhan (詹钧睿), Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫)
30.678
2 浩浩荡荡队
Qianyan Xue (薛千岩), Shien Wu (吴泽恩), Yifan Chen (陈奕凡), Mingyao Hu (胡铭瑶), Shuyi Lin (林书屹), Lingjun Yi (易灵均)
35.920 5.242
3 江幼小精灵战队1
Xinqi You (游心琦), Xiaoyi Chen (陈潇毅), Zhihui Chen (陈芷慧), Yanxi Wu (吴妍汐), Jie Ke (柯杰), Yusen Huang (黄宇森)
70.632 39.954
4 新秀战队
Yunhao Pan (潘昀昊), Shangqing Xie (谢上清), Jiajun Ye (叶家骏), Zhe Zhang (张喆), Ziyun Huang (黄子鋆)
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 王者归来
Junye Chen (陈珺烨), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Luxin Lian (连路鑫), Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊), Nuo Chen (陈诺), Yuqing Gao (高雨晴)
16.938
2 越洋星空队
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Jianheng Xu (徐健恒), Junhao Huang (黄钧豪), Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸), Zhijie Xie (谢智杰)
17.614 0.676
3 越洋佳希战盟
Nike He (何妮珂), Ruolin Liu (刘若琳), Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩), Qixiang Lin (林琦翔), Youjie Wu (吴宥杰), Yanyi Li (黎彦懿)
21.922 4.984
4 远洋小学战队
Xiangrong Xu (徐向荣), Yixin Liu (刘怡芯), Yongwei Le (乐永维), Qinghan Lu (陆清涵), Wenxuan Chen (陈文暄)
24.908 7.970

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team TBD
Yutong Jin (金语桐), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Lin Chen (陈林)
19.265
2 Team Name
Fan Yang (杨帆), Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞), Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希), Qingming Chen (陈庆铭), Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉)
20.152 0.887
3 Team Avengers
Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟), Yu Tang (唐昱), Junlu Wu (吴俊禄), Aiping Tang (汤爱萍), Jieran Liao (廖洁然), Qibing Li (李琪炳)
21.522 2.257
4 乘风破浪的姐姐
Ting Kong (孔婷), Fengwei Wang (王丰维), Ling Wang (王玲), Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓), Yihong Lian (连艺红), Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌)
27.482 8.217

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.654Jianheng Xu
7-8 M3-3-31.704Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-31.798Yanyi Li
7-8 M3-6-32.192Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.218Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.262Yanyi Li
7-8 Mcycle6.547Yanyi Li
Collegiate Fcycle6.776Lin Chen
Masters 1 M3-6-32.634Chaohui Wu
Masters 1 Mcycle7.088Chaohui Wu
Masters 2 Mcycle9.601Fengwei Wang
Masters 2 F3-3-32.561Yihong Lian
Masters 2 F3-6-33.138Yihong Lian
Masters 2 F3-6-33.205Yihong Lian
SS 19+ L13-3-34.368Shaorong Zeng
SS 19+ L13-6-35.576Shaorong Zeng
SS 19+ L1cycle15.182Shaorong Zeng
8U3-6-3 Relay17.614越洋星空队
Xiumo Jin, Jianheng Xu, Junhao Huang, Chuyi Chen, Zhijie Xie
14U3-6-3 Relay21.922越洋佳希战盟
Nike He, Ruolin Liu, Haoxuan Zheng, Qixiang Lin, Youjie Wu, Yanyi Li
25+Doubles11.285Jiaxi Ye & Qingming Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay20.152Team Name
Fan Yang, Xingyu Chen, Chenfei Ke, Jiaxi Ye, Qingming Chen, Chaohui Wu
35+3-6-3 Relay27.482乘风破浪的姐姐
Ting Kong, Fengwei Wang, Ling Wang, Xiaoxiao Lin, Yihong Lian, Xiaoling Zhou
SS 19+3-6-36.170Shaorong Zeng & Xingwei Tang

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy