FinalsFuzhou Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
10.607
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
11.015 +0.408
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
11.431 +0.824
4
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
11.688 +1.081
5
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
11.838 +1.231
6
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
12.554 +1.947
7
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
13.034 +2.427
8
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.112 +2.505
9
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.196 +2.589
10
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
13.233 +2.626
11
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.817 +3.210
12
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.113 +3.506
13
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
14.788 +4.181
14
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
16.076 +5.469
15
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
16.111 +5.504
16
Junye Chen
China Fujian
16.585 +5.978
17
Yu Tang
China Fujian
17.094 +6.487
18
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
17.277 +6.670
19
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
17.348 +6.741
20
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
17.720 +7.113
21
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
18.743 +8.136
22
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
19.231 +8.624
23
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
20.436 +9.829
24
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
21.324 +10.717
25
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
21.508 +10.901
26
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
22.103 +11.496
27
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
22.406 +11.799
28
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
23.099 +12.492
29
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
25.225 +14.618
30
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
28.342 +17.735
31
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
28.594 +17.987
32
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
28.853 +18.246
33
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
36.120 +25.513
34
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
37.740 +27.133
35
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
48.621 +38.014
36
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
57.115 +46.508
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.206
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.538 +0.332
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.525 +2.319
4
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
13.543 +2.337
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
14.107 +2.901
6
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
15.627 +4.421
7
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
15.694 +4.488
8
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
16.697 +5.491
9
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
16.929 +5.723
10
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.234 +6.028
11
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
17.509 +6.303
12
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
18.014 +6.808
13
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
23.703 +12.497
14
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
24.501 +13.295
15
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
25.091 +13.885
16
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
25.126 +13.920
17
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
26.486 +15.280
18
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
26.976 +15.770
19
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
29.490 +18.284
20
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
30.059 +18.853
21
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
67.966 +56.760

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1.654
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.704 +0.050
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.798 +0.144
4
Junye Chen
China Fujian
1.886 +0.232
5
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.897 +0.243
6
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.933 +0.279
7
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
1.948 +0.294
8
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
1.963 +0.309
9
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
1.966 +0.312
10
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.190 +0.536
11
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.196 +0.542
12
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
2.222 +0.568
13
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.284 +0.630
14
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.286 +0.632
15
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.367 +0.713
16
Qinghan Lu
China Fujian
2.481 +0.827
17
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.504 +0.850
18
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.540 +0.886
19
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
2.566 +0.912
20
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.601 +0.947
21
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.619 +0.965
22
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
2.902 +1.248
23
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
3.016 +1.362
24
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
3.068 +1.414
25
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
3.089 +1.435
26
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
3.136 +1.482
27
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
3.137 +1.483
28
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.441 +1.787
29
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
3.455 +1.801
30
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
3.570 +1.916
31
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
3.779 +2.125
32
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
3.885 +2.231
33
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
4.301 +2.647
34
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.602 +2.948
35
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
4.620 +2.966
36
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
5.682 +4.028
37
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
5.814 +4.160
38
Yiqing Pan
China Fujian
6.271 +4.617
39
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
6.948 +5.294
40
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
7.224 +5.570
41
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
999 S
42
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
999 S
43
Ziyun Huang
China Fujian
999 S
44
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
999 S
45
Yusen Huang
China Fujian
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.192
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.262 +0.070
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.386 +0.194
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.434 +0.242
5
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
2.540 +0.348
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.561 +0.369
7
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.632 +0.440
8
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
2.634 +0.442
9
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.637 +0.445
10
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.703 +0.511
11
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.720 +0.528
12
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.805 +0.613
13
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.862 +0.670
14
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.957 +0.765
15
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
3.069 +0.877
16
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.190 +0.998
17
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.435 +1.243
18
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
3.449 +1.257
19
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.776 +1.584
20
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
3.886 +1.694
21
Qinghan Lu
China Fujian
3.894 +1.702
22
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
3.916 +1.724
23
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
3.936 +1.744
24
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
4.121 +1.929
25
Jiahui Chen
China Fujian
4.153 +1.961
26
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
4.282 +2.090
27
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.285 +2.093
28
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
4.306 +2.114
29
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
4.334 +2.142
30
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
4.386 +2.194
31
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
4.536 +2.344
32
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
4.711 +2.519
33
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
5.049 +2.857
34
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
5.692 +3.500
35
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
5.918 +3.726
36
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
5.976 +3.784
37
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
6.449 +4.257
38
Shien Wu
China Fujian
6.567 +4.375
39
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
6.593 +4.401
40
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
7.727 +5.535
41
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
9.754 +7.562
42
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
10.255 +8.063
43
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
12.090 +9.898
44
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
999 S
45
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
6.547
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
6.618 +0.071
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
6.852 +0.305
4
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
7.088 +0.541
5
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
7.112 +0.565
6
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
7.644 +1.097
7
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
7.801 +1.254
8
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
7.964 +1.417
9
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
8.317 +1.770
10
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.616 +2.069
11
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.901 +2.354
12
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
9.300 +2.753
13
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
9.497 +2.950
14
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
9.601 +3.054
15
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
9.899 +3.352
16
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.002 +3.455
17
Yu Tang
China Fujian
10.717 +4.170
18
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.731 +4.184
19
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
11.148 +4.601
20
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
11.223 +4.676
21
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
11.650 +5.103
22
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
11.933 +5.386
23
Junye Chen
China Fujian
12.062 +5.515
24
Jiahui Chen
China Fujian
12.173 +5.626
25
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
13.383 +6.836
26
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
13.477 +6.930
27
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
13.965 +7.418
28
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
14.087 +7.540
29
Shichen Luo
China Fujian
14.251 +7.704
30
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
14.339 +7.792
31
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
14.565 +8.018
32
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
14.720 +8.173
33
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
14.993 +8.446
34
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
16.181 +9.634
35
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
18.366 +11.819
36
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
18.860 +12.313
37
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
24.331 +17.784
38
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
24.388 +17.841
39
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
31.142 +24.595
40
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
40.413 +33.866
41
Xiaoyi Chen
China Fujian
52.192 +45.645
42
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
999 S
43
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
999 S
44
Ziyun Huang
China Fujian
999 S
45
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.888
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.058 +0.170
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.115 +0.227
4
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.140 +0.252
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.156 +0.268
6
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
2.468 +0.580
7
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
2.493 +0.605
8
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.558 +0.670
9
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.561 +0.673
10
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.581 +0.693
11
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
3.000 +1.112
12
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
3.044 +1.156
13
Yixin Liu
China Fujian
3.083 +1.195
14
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
3.218 +1.330
15
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
3.278 +1.390
16
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
3.415 +1.527
17
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
3.472 +1.584
18
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.823 +1.935
19
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
4.069 +2.181
20
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
4.112 +2.224
21
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
4.368 +2.480
22
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
6.089 +4.201
23
Yanxi Wu
China Fujian
8.252 +6.364
24
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
8.944 +7.056
25
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
999 S
26
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
27
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.427
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.486 +0.059
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.542 +0.115
4
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.721 +0.294
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.138 +0.711
6
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.165 +0.738
7
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
3.207 +0.780
8
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.219 +0.792
9
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
3.307 +0.880
10
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.314 +0.887
11
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.398 +0.971
12
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
3.493 +1.066
13
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
3.499 +1.072
14
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.732 +1.305
15
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
3.763 +1.336
16
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
4.472 +2.045
17
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
4.888 +2.461
18
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
5.576 +3.149
19
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
5.846 +3.419
20
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
5.876 +3.449
21
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
5.951 +3.524
22
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
6.071 +3.644
23
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
6.717 +4.290
24
Yanxi Wu
China Fujian
11.376 +8.949
25
Xinqi You
China Fujian
13.822 +11.395
26
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
14.709 +12.282
27
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.776
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
6.937 +0.161
3
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
7.050 +0.274
4
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
8.241 +1.465
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.302 +1.526
6
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
8.748 +1.972
7
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
8.983 +2.207
8
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
9.337 +2.561
9
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
9.476 +2.700
10
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
11.154 +4.378
11
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
11.471 +4.695
12
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.535 +4.759
13
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
11.809 +5.033
14
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
12.493 +5.717
15
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
13.156 +6.380
16
Yixin Liu
China Fujian
14.278 +7.502
17
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
15.182 +8.406
18
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
16.198 +9.422
19
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
16.940 +10.164
20
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
17.257 +10.481
21
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
17.433 +10.657
22
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
18.661 +11.885
23
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
20.114 +13.338
24
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
44.313 +37.537
25
Xinqi You
China Fujian
49.868 +43.092
26
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
27
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.840
2 9.186 +0.346
3 9.392 +0.552
4 9.456 +0.616
5 9.601 +0.761
6 11.115 +2.275
7
Junye Chen
China
11.172 +2.332
8 11.285 +2.445
9 11.731 +2.891
10
Zhijie Xie
China
12.703 +3.863
11 13.030 +4.190
12 13.418 +4.578
13
Chuyi Chen
China
14.598 +5.758
14 15.245 +6.405
15 15.386 +6.546
16 16.378 +7.538
17 21.433 +12.593
18 22.575 +13.735
19
Baowen Mai
China
22.992 +14.152
20 28.238 +19.398
21 43.441 +34.601
22 55.715 +46.875
23 55.988 +47.148

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.938
2 17.614 +0.676
3 19.265 +2.327
4 20.152 +3.214
5 21.522 +4.584
6
越洋佳希战盟 Haoxuan Zheng, Qixiang Lin, Youjie Wu, Yanyi Li
China
21.922 +4.984
7
远洋小学战队 Xiangrong Xu, Yixin Liu, Yongwei Le, Qinghan Lu, Wenxuan Chen
China Fujian
24.908 +7.970
8 27.482 +10.544
9 30.678 +13.740
10
浩浩荡荡队 Qianyan Xue, Shien Wu, Yifan Chen, Mingyao Hu, Shuyi Lin, Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
35.920 +18.982
11
江幼小精灵战队1 Xinqi You, Xiaoyi Chen, Zhihui Chen, Yanxi Wu, Jie Ke, Yusen Huang
China Fujian
70.632 +53.694
12 999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1.654
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.704
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.798
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.192
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.262
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
7.152
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
6.618
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
7.646
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
8.608
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.058
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
3.519
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.427
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.542
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
3.404
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
6.937
2
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
7.050
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.073

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
4.368
2
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
5.682 +1.314
3
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
6.948 +2.580
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
5.576
2
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
7.727 +2.151
3
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
9.754 +4.178
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
15.182
2
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
24.331 +9.149
3
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
40.413 +25.231
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shaorong Zeng
China Fujian
25.126
2
Xingwei Tang
China Fujian
37.740 +12.614
3
Zhihong Song
China Fujian
57.115 +31.989

5U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
3.278
2
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
3.779 +0.501
3
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
4.112 +0.834
4
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
4.301 +1.023
5
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
5.814 +2.536
6
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
7.224 +3.946
7
Yanxi Wu
China Fujian
8.252 +4.974
8
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
8.944 +5.666
9
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
S +995.722
10
Yusen Huang
China Fujian
S +995.722
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
5.692
2
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
5.918 +0.226
3
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
5.951 +0.259
4
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
6.449 +0.757
5
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
6.717 +1.025
6
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
10.255 +4.563
7
Yanxi Wu
China Fujian
11.376 +5.684
8
Xinqi You
China Fujian
13.822 +8.130
9
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
14.709 +9.017
10
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
S +993.308
Cycle Time Gap
1
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
17.257
2
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
18.366 +1.109
3
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
18.661 +1.404
4
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
18.860 +1.603
5
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
24.388 +7.131
6
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
31.142 +13.885
7
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
44.313 +27.056
8
Xinqi You
China Fujian
49.868 +32.611
9
Xiaoyi Chen
China Fujian
52.192 +34.935
10
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
S +981.743
All-Around Time Gap
1
Qianyan Xue
China Fujian
26.486
2
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
28.594 +2.108
3
Junrui Zhan
China Fujian
28.853 +2.367
4
Mingyao Hu
China Fujian
29.490 +3.004
5
Jiajun Ye
China Fujian
36.120 +9.634
6
Haoyu Chen
China Fujian
48.621 +22.135
7
Zhihui Chen
China Fujian
67.966 +41.480
8
Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
2997.000 +2970.514

6 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1.787
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
2.468 +0.681
3
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
3.089 +1.302
4
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
3.455 +1.668
5
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
3.570 +1.783
6
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
4.069 +2.282
7
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.602 +2.815
8
Yiqing Pan
China Fujian
6.271 +4.484
9
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
S +997.213
10
Ziyun Huang
China Fujian
S +997.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
2.540
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
3.307 +0.767
3
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
4.386 +1.846
4
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
4.536 +1.996
5
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
5.049 +2.509
6
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
5.876 +3.336
7
Shien Wu
China Fujian
6.567 +4.027
8
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
6.593 +4.053
9
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
12.090 +9.550
10
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
S +996.460
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
7.644
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
11.154 +3.510
3
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
11.650 +4.006
4
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
13.965 +6.321
5
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
14.339 +6.695
6
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
14.565 +6.921
7
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
14.993 +7.349
8
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
20.114 +12.470
9
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
S +991.356
10
Ziyun Huang
China Fujian
S +991.356
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
11.971
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
16.929 +4.958
3
Xumo Shi
China Fujian
22.103 +10.132
4
Shuyi Lin
China Fujian
22.406 +10.435
5
Yifan Chen
China Fujian
23.099 +11.128
6
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
28.342 +16.371
7
Shangqing Xie
China Fujian
30.059 +18.088
8
Yunhao Pan
China Fujian
2997.000 +2985.029

7-8 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.810
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.877 +0.067
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.897 +0.087
4
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
1.948 +0.138
5
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
1.963 +0.153
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.367 +0.557
7
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
2.566 +0.756
8
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
3.068 +1.258
9
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
4.620 +2.810
10
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
S +997.190
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.321
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.419 +0.098
3
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.434 +0.113
4
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.561 +0.240
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.805 +0.484
6
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
3.449 +1.128
7
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
4.121 +1.800
8
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.285 +1.964
9
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
4.334 +2.013
10
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
5.976 +3.655
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
6.547
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
6.811 +0.264
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
6.852 +0.305
4
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
7.801 +1.254
5
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
9.300 +2.753
6
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.002 +3.455
7
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
11.148 +4.601
8
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
14.087 +7.540
9
Shichen Luo
China Fujian
14.251 +7.704
10
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
16.181 +9.634
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
10.843
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
11.208 +0.365
3
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
12.554 +1.711
4
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
13.034 +2.191
5
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.431 +2.588
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
16.076 +5.233
7
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
18.743 +7.900
8
Qixiang Lin
China Fujian
25.225 +14.382
9
Chengke Lin
China Fujian
1017.421 +1006.578

9-10 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.933
2
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
2.222 +0.289
3
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.284 +0.351
4
Qinghan Lu
China Fujian
2.481 +0.548
5
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
2.493 +0.560
6
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
2.902 +0.969
7
Yixin Liu
China Fujian
3.083 +1.150
8
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
3.137 +1.204
9
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
3.218 +1.285
10
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
3.885 +1.952
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.386
2
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.632 +0.246
3
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
3.069 +0.683
4
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
3.207 +0.821
5
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
3.493 +1.107
6
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
3.886 +1.500
7
Qinghan Lu
China Fujian
3.894 +1.508
8
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
3.916 +1.530
9
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
3.936 +1.550
10
Jiahui Chen
China Fujian
4.153 +1.767
Cycle Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
7.112
2
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
8.317 +1.205
3
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
8.983 +1.871
4
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
9.497 +2.385
5
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
9.899 +2.787
6
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
11.809 +4.697
7
Jiahui Chen
China Fujian
12.173 +5.061
8
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
13.383 +6.271
9
Yixin Liu
China Fujian
14.278 +7.166
10
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
14.720 +7.608
All-Around Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
11.431
2
Yunzhe Zhang
China Fujian
13.233 +1.802
3
Zirui Zhao
China Fujian
14.788 +3.357
4
Xiangrong Xu
China Fujian
15.694 +4.263
5
Zimeng Chen
China Fujian
17.509 +6.078
6
Xinghong Yu
China Fujian
17.720 +6.289
7
Yongwei Le
China Fujian
20.436 +9.005
8
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
21.508 +10.077

11-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Junye Chen
China Fujian
1.886
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.101 +0.215
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.504 +0.618
4
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.581 +0.695
5
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
3.016 +1.130
6
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
3.044 +1.158
7
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.823 +1.937
8
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
S +997.114
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.637
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.703 +0.066
3
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
2.721 +0.084
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.165 +0.528
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.398 +0.761
6
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
3.499 +0.862
7
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
4.282 +1.645
8
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
4.472 +1.835
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
8.241
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.302 +0.061
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
9.476 +1.235
4
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
11.471 +3.230
5
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
11.933 +3.692
6
Junye Chen
China Fujian
12.062 +3.821
7
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
12.493 +4.252
8
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
S +990.759
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yuqing Gao
China Fujian
13.543
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.568 +0.025
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
16.585 +3.042
4
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
16.697 +3.154
5
Baowen Mai
China Guangdong
18.014 +4.471
6
Anle Lai
China Guangxi
19.231 +5.688
7
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
1004.207 +990.664
8
Haiwen Zhong
China Guangxi
1015.965 +1002.422

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.888
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.115 +0.227
3
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.140 +0.252
4
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.156 +0.268
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.196 +0.308
6
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
S +997.112
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.486
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.614 +0.128
3
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.648 +0.162
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.720 +0.234
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.219 +0.733
6
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.314 +0.828
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.776
2
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
7.330 +0.554
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.587 +0.811
4
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
8.748 +1.972
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.901 +2.125
6
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
S +992.224
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.278
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
12.188 +0.910
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.817 +2.539
4
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
14.107 +2.829
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
1004.470 +993.192
6
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
1008.978 +997.700

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
1.966
2
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.190 +0.224
3
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.286 +0.320
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.540 +0.574
5
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.558 +0.592
6
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.601 +0.635
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.619 +0.653
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
2.634
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.862 +0.228
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.957 +0.323
4
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.190 +0.556
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.435 +0.801
6
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.732 +1.098
7
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.776 +1.142
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
7.088
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
7.964 +0.876
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.616 +1.528
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
9.337 +2.249
5
Yu Tang
China Fujian
10.717 +3.629
6
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
10.731 +3.643
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
11.223 +4.135
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chaohui Wu
China Zhejiang
11.688
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.112 +1.424
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.113 +2.425
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
15.627 +3.939
5
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
16.111 +4.423
6
Yu Tang
China Fujian
17.094 +5.406
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
17.277 +5.589

35-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.561
2
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
3.000 +0.439
3
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
3.136 +0.575
4
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
3.415 +0.854
5
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.441 +0.880
6
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
3.472 +0.911
7
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
6.089 +3.528
8
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +996.439
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.138
2
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
3.763 +0.625
3
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
4.306 +1.168
4
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
4.711 +1.573
5
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
4.888 +1.750
6
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
5.846 +2.708
7
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
6.071 +2.933
8
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +995.862
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
9.601
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.535 +1.934
3
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
13.156 +3.555
4
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
13.477 +3.876
5
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
16.198 +6.597
6
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
16.940 +7.339
7
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
17.433 +7.832
8
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +989.399
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.234
2
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
17.348 +0.114
3
Qibing Li
China Zhejiang
21.324 +4.090
4
Yuer Chen
China Guangdong
23.703 +6.469
5
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
24.501 +7.267
6
Liping Zhou
China Guangxi
25.091 +7.857
7
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
26.976 +9.742
8
Ling Wang
China Fujian
2997.000 +2979.766

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Junye Chen &
China
11.172
2
Zhijie Xie &
China
12.703 +1.531
3
Yunzhe Zhang &
China
13.418 +2.246
4
Chuyi Chen &
China
14.598 +3.426
5
Baowen Mai &
China
22.992 +11.820

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.170

4U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 43.441
2 55.715 +12.274
3 55.988 +12.547

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.731
2 15.245 +3.514
3 15.386 +3.655
4 21.433 +9.702
5 22.575 +10.844

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.186
2 9.601 +0.415
3 13.030 +3.844
4 16.378 +7.192
5 28.238 +19.052

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.840
2 9.392 +0.552
3 9.456 +0.616
4 11.115 +2.275
5 11.285 +2.445

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap

6U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 30.678
2
浩浩荡荡队 Qianyan Xue, Shien Wu, Yifan Chen, Mingyao Hu, Shuyi Lin, Lingjun Yi
China Fujian
35.920 +5.242
3
江幼小精灵战队1 Xinqi You, Xiaoyi Chen, Zhihui Chen, Yanxi Wu, Jie Ke, Yusen Huang
China Fujian
70.632 +39.954
4 Scratch --

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.938
2 17.614 +0.676
3
越洋佳希战盟 Haoxuan Zheng, Qixiang Lin, Youjie Wu, Yanyi Li
China
21.922 +4.984
4
远洋小学战队 Xiangrong Xu, Yixin Liu, Yongwei Le, Qinghan Lu, Wenxuan Chen
China Fujian
24.908 +7.970

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.265
2 20.152 +0.887
3 21.522 +2.257
4 27.482 +8.217

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.654Jianheng Xu
7-8 M3-3-31.704Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-31.798Yanyi Li
7-8 M3-6-32.192Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.218Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.262Yanyi Li
7-8 Mcycle6.547Yanyi Li
Collegiate Fcycle6.776Lin Chen
Masters 1 M3-6-32.634Chaohui Wu
Masters 1 Mcycle7.088Chaohui Wu
Masters 2 Mcycle9.601Fengwei Wang
Masters 2 F3-3-32.561Yihong Lian
Masters 2 F3-6-33.138Yihong Lian
Masters 2 F3-6-33.205Yihong Lian
SS 19+ L13-3-34.368Shaorong Zeng
SS 19+ L13-6-35.576Shaorong Zeng
SS 19+ L1cycle15.182Shaorong Zeng
8U3-6-3 Relay17.614越洋星空队
Xiumo Jin, Jianheng Xu, Junhao Huang, Chuyi Chen, Zhijie Xie
14U3-6-3 Relay21.922越洋佳希战盟
Nike He, Ruolin Liu, Haoxuan Zheng, Qixiang Lin, Youjie Wu, Yanyi Li
25+Doubles11.285Jiaxi Ye & Qingming Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay20.152Team Name
Fan Yang, Xingyu Chen, Chenfei Ke, Jiaxi Ye, Qingming Chen, Chaohui Wu
35+3-6-3 Relay27.482乘风破浪的姐姐
Ting Kong, Fengwei Wang, Ling Wang, Xiaoxiao Lin, Yihong Lian, Xiaoling Zhou
SS 19+3-6-36.170Shaorong Zeng & Xingwei Tang

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy