PrelimsGaruda Speed Stacks Challenge

Individuals

9U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 2.481
2 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 2.883 0.402
3 Nicolette Hokito 3.407 0.926
4 Aqila Diandri Zahra 3.651 1.170
5 Steve Niandra 3.902 1.421
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 2.921
2 Steve Niandra 3.059 0.138
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 3.708 0.787
4 Nicolette Hokito 4.190 1.269
5 Aqila Diandri Zahra 4.331 1.410
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 8.719
2 Steve Niandra 9.571 0.852
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 10.395 1.676
4 Aqila Diandri Zahra 11.959 3.240
5 Nicolette Hokito 15.865 7.146
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 14.121
2 Steve Niandra 16.532 2.411
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 16.986 2.865
4 Aqila Diandri Zahra 19.941 5.820
5 Nicolette Hokito 23.462 9.341

10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 1.993
2 Danson Lauw 2.327 0.334
3 Celine Secilia Kurniawan 2.474 0.481
4 Jonathan Hokito 2.904 0.911
5 Darren Yang 2.978 0.985
6 Nelson Nelson 3.257 1.264
7 Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo 3.996 2.003
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 2.420
2 Danson Lauw 2.826 0.406
3 Celine Secilia Kurniawan 3.020 0.600
4 Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo 3.667 1.247
5 Nelson Nelson 3.800 1.380
6 Darren Yang 4.538 2.118
7 Jonathan Hokito 5.518 3.098
cycle Time Gap
1 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 7.648
2 Danson Lauw 9.915 2.267
3 Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo 10.758 3.110
4 Celine Secilia Kurniawan 11.237 3.589
5 Darren Yang 11.243 3.595
6 Jonathan Hokito 11.629 3.981
7 Nelson Nelson 14.666 7.018
All-Around Time Gap
1 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 12.061
2 Danson Lauw 15.068 3.007
3 Celine Secilia Kurniawan 16.731 4.670
4 Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo 18.421 6.360
5 Darren Yang 18.759 6.698
6 Jonathan Hokito 20.051 7.990
7 Nelson Nelson 21.723 9.662

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maureen Wanta 1.929
2 Derikson Wijaya 2.548 0.619
3 Nelson Praditya 2.591 0.662
4 F. Nixon Setiadi 2.653 0.724
5 Johanes Orlando Goh 3.122 1.193
6 Liam Clement Alvaro 3.333 1.404
7 Yu Jin Seo 3.981 2.052
8 Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto 6.601 4.672
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maureen Wanta 2.584
2 Johanes Orlando Goh 2.684 0.100
3 F. Nixon Setiadi 3.169 0.585
4 Nelson Praditya 4.185 1.601
5 Derikson Wijaya 4.187 1.603
6 Liam Clement Alvaro 4.413 1.829
7 Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto 4.867 2.283
8 Yu Jin Seo 5.143 2.559
cycle Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh 8.059
2 Maureen Wanta 8.409 0.350
3 Nelson Praditya 9.498 1.439
4 Derikson Wijaya 10.227 2.168
5 F. Nixon Setiadi 13.021 4.962
6 Liam Clement Alvaro 13.735 5.676
7 Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto 13.937 5.878
8 Yu Jin Seo 15.067 7.008
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maureen Wanta 12.922
2 Johanes Orlando Goh 13.865 0.943
3 Nelson Praditya 16.274 3.352
4 Derikson Wijaya 16.962 4.040
5 F. Nixon Setiadi 18.843 5.921
6 Liam Clement Alvaro 21.481 8.559
7 Yu Jin Seo 24.191 11.269
8 Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto 25.405 12.483

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.767
2 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 1.802 0.035
3 Andareta Irawan 1.904 0.137
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 1.925 0.158
5 Bastian Tedja Surya 1.959 0.192
6 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2.390 0.623
7 Kenneth Jonathan 3.970 2.203
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.269
2 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 2.315 0.046
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.452 0.183
4 Kenneth Jonathan 2.474 0.205
5 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2.499 0.230
6 Andareta Irawan 2.543 0.274
7 Bastian Tedja Surya 2.792 0.523
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.336
2 Andareta Irawan 6.944 0.608
3 Bastian Tedja Surya 7.248 0.912
4 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 7.627 1.291
5 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 7.740 1.404
6 Kenneth Jonathan 9.481 3.145
7 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 11.265 4.929
All-Around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.372
2 Andareta Irawan 11.391 1.019
3 Bastian Tedja Surya 11.999 1.627
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 12.117 1.745
5 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 12.516 2.144
6 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 15.382 5.010
7 Kenneth Jonathan 15.925 5.553

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.882
2 Nikhen Sanjaya 1.983 0.101
3 Aurelio Jovann 2.125 0.243
4 Vanesh Hauw 3.837 1.955
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 2.324
2 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.441 0.117
3 Vanesh Hauw 2.568 0.244
4 Aurelio Jovann 2.725 0.401
cycle Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 6.243
2 Nikhen Sanjaya 6.725 0.482
3 Vanesh Hauw 7.609 1.366
4 Aurelio Jovann 10.190 3.947
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 10.449
2 Nikhen Sanjaya 11.149 0.700
3 Vanesh Hauw 14.014 3.565
4 Aurelio Jovann 15.040 4.591

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun & Celine Secilia Kurniawan 12.553
2 Nelson Nelson & Samuel Richie Lakmudin 12.677 0.124
3 Steve Niandra & Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo 13.672 1.119
4 Danson Lauw & Darren Yang 14.530 1.977
5 Jonathan Hokito & Nicolette Hokito 23.092 10.539

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan & Johanes Orlando Goh 7.685
2 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi & Kenneth Jonathan 9.351 1.666
3 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi & Maureen Wanta 11.773 4.088
4 F. Nixon Setiadi & Nelson Praditya 13.462 5.777
5 Yu Jin Seo & Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto 14.438 6.753
6 Aqila Diandri Zahra & Derikson Wijaya 14.887 7.202

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan & Nikhen Sanjaya 7.658
2 Christine Salim & Charlotte Kimberly 7.746 0.088
3 Bastian Tedja Surya & Vanesh Hauw 10.729 3.071
4 Aurelio Jovann & Delbert Reza Nathaniel 12.623 4.965

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

11U

Team Time Gap
1 The Phantom
Jayden Sun, Celine Secilia Kurniawan, Nelson Nelson, Samuel Richie Lakmudin
22.056
2 Black Jaguar
F. Nixon Setiadi, Danson Lauw, Darren Yang, Derikson Wijaya, Philips Douglas Yap Aldianto
23.785 1.729
3 The Flash
Aqila Diandri Zahra, Steve Niandra, Aaron Timothy Ongkowidjojo, Delbert Reza Nathaniel
25.192 3.136

18U

Team Time Gap
1 The Electric Stars
Andareta Irawan, Nikhen Sanjaya, Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Johanes Orlando Goh, Kenneth Jonathan
16.230
2 Indomie
Christine Salim, Charlotte Kimberly, Bastian Tedja Surya, Vanesh Hauw, Maureen Wanta
16.741 0.511
3 The Matrix
Nelson Praditya, Jonathan Christopher Sunardi, Jeremiah Christian Sunardi, Aurelio Jovann
17.931 1.701
4 The XForce
Yu Jin Seo, Jonathan Hokito, Nicolette Hokito, Liam Clement Alvaro
33.157 16.927

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy