PrelimsGdanskie Kubki

Individuals

14-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.031
2 Mateusz Gil 3.319 0.288
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.435 0.404
4 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.465 0.434
5 Filip Pasławski 3.492 0.461
6 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.493 0.462
7 Bartosz Ochał 3.728 0.697
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.949 0.918
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3.965 0.934
10 Krzysztof Bober 4.114 1.083
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.140 1.109
12 Igor Kowalczyk 4.229 1.198
13 Marek Padlewski 4.231 1.200
14 Maurycy Franczyk 4.257 1.226
15 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.817 2.786
16 Michał Wroński 5.877 2.846
17 Michał Rzewuski scratch --
18 Patryk Zawieja scratch --
19 Krzysztof Wasiak scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.988
2 4.181 0.193
3 Mateusz Gil 4.265 0.277
4 Filip Pasławski 4.488 0.500
5 Marek Padlewski 4.752 0.764
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.793 0.805
7 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.988 1.000
8 Krzysztof Bober 5.055 1.067
9 Bartosz Ochał 5.059 1.071
10 Maurycy Franczyk 5.425 1.437
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.730 1.742
12 Mateusz Szwugier 6.428 2.440
13 Igor Kowalczyk 6.853 2.865
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.421 3.433
15 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.629 3.641
16 Michał Rzewuski scratch --
17 Patryk Zawieja scratch --
18 Michał Wroński scratch --
19 Krzysztof Wasiak scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 12.093
2 Mateusz Gil 13.136 1.043
3 Krzysztof Kiczela 14.492 2.399
4 Filip Pasławski 14.897 2.804
5 Marek Padlewski 15.018 2.925
6 Piotr Tokarski 16.247 4.154
7 Bartosz Ochał 16.247 4.154
8 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 17.468 5.375
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.012 5.919
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.176 11.083
11 Krzysztof Bober 27.132 15.039
12 Mateusz Szwugier 29.199 17.106
13 Jakub Dutkiewicz 36.967 24.874
14 Igor Kowalczyk scratch --
15 Michał Rzewuski scratch --
16 Patryk Zawieja scratch --
17 Michał Wroński scratch --
18 Maurycy Franczyk scratch --
19 Krzysztof Wasiak scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.305
2 Mateusz Gil 20.720 1.415
3 Krzysztof Kiczela 21.945 2.640
4 Filip Pasławski 22.877 3.572
5 Marek Padlewski 24.001 4.696
6 Piotr Tokarski 24.475 5.170
7 Bartosz Ochał 25.034 5.729
8 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 25.949 6.644
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 29.382 10.077
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 33.046 13.741
11 Krzysztof Bober 36.301 16.996
12 Mateusz Szwugier 39.592 20.287
13 Jakub Dutkiewicz 50.413 31.108

13U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Błażej Chmielewski 3.019
2 Kacper Wilamowski 3.251 0.232
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.814 0.795
4 Maciek Peret 3.849 0.830
5 Antoni Rumowski 3.924 0.905
6 Szymon Kowalski 3.924 0.905
7 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.934 0.915
8 Paweł Nagiel 4.045 1.026
9 Mikołaj Molski 4.113 1.094
10 Tymon Protasiewicz 4.120 1.101
11 Nikodem Frejdak 4.224 1.205
12 Borys Żyto 4.928 1.909
13 Denis Frejdak 5.171 2.152
14 Gracjan Straszkiewicz 5.873 2.854
15 Maciej Czapiewski scratch --
16 Adrian Chmielewski scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Błażej Chmielewski 3.973
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.062 0.089
3 Antoni Rumowski 5.086 1.113
4 Kacper Wilamowski 5.095 1.122
5 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.189 1.216
6 Maciek Peret 5.283 1.310
7 Mikołaj Molski 5.345 1.372
8 Szymon Kowalski 5.352 1.379
9 Paweł Nagiel 5.555 1.582
10 Tymon Protasiewicz 5.754 1.781
11 Borys Żyto 6.052 2.079
12 Denis Frejdak 6.244 2.271
13 Nikodem Frejdak 9.059 5.086
14 Maciej Czapiewski scratch --
15 Adrian Chmielewski scratch --
16 Gracjan Straszkiewicz scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.425
2 Błażej Chmielewski 11.778 0.353
3 Kacper Wilamowski 14.569 3.144
4 Szymon Kowalski 16.103 4.678
5 Tymon Protasiewicz 16.321 4.896
6 Mikołaj Molski 16.486 5.061
7 Antoni Rumowski 17.095 5.670
8 Borys Żyto 18.596 7.171
9 Paweł Nagiel 20.423 8.998
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 20.470 9.045
11 Maciek Peret 21.494 10.069
12 Denis Frejdak 30.146 18.721
13 Nikodem Frejdak 35.616 24.191
14 Maciej Czapiewski scratch --
15 Adrian Chmielewski scratch --
16 Gracjan Straszkiewicz scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Błażej Chmielewski 18.770
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.301 0.531
3 Kacper Wilamowski 22.915 4.145
4 Szymon Kowalski 25.379 6.609
5 Mikołaj Molski 25.944 7.174
6 Antoni Rumowski 26.105 7.335
7 Tymon Protasiewicz 26.195 7.425
8 Borys Żyto 29.576 10.806
9 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 29.593 10.823
10 Paweł Nagiel 30.023 11.253
11 Maciek Peret 30.626 11.856
12 Denis Frejdak 41.561 22.791
13 Nikodem Frejdak 48.899 30.129

24U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 3.753
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 3.987 0.234
3 Nadia Hermann 4.268 0.515
4 Milena Górniak 4.909 1.156
5 Kalina Brzezińska 5.243 1.490
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 5.870
2 Kalina Brzezińska 6.347 0.477
3 Tonia Kowalczyk 6.377 0.507
4 Milena Górniak 6.487 0.617
5 Nadia Hermann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kalina Brzezińska 16.359
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 19.017 2.658
3 Anna Burnicka 20.393 4.034
4 Nadia Hermann scratch --
5 Milena Górniak scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kalina Brzezińska 27.949
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 29.381 1.432
3 Anna Burnicka 30.016 2.067

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 2.717
2 Piotr Padlewski 3.139 0.422
3 Przemysław Janicki 4.304 1.587
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.422
2 Przemysław Janicki 5.189 0.767
3 Piotr Padlewski 5.190 0.768
cycle Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.662
2 Przemysław Janicki 13.044 1.382
3 Piotr Padlewski 13.487 1.825
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.801
2 Piotr Padlewski 21.816 3.015
3 Przemysław Janicki 22.537 3.736

25-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 4.360
2 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.397 0.037
3 Tomasz Hermann 4.438 0.078
4 Tomek Wilamowski 4.648 0.288
5 Maciej Kiełbratowski 5.492 1.132
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.785
2 Tomasz Hermann 5.637 0.852
3 Grzegorz Wichrowski 7.637 2.852
4 Tomek Wilamowski 8.472 3.687
5 Maciej Kiełbratowski scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 16.723
2 Grzegorz Wichrowski 21.877 5.154
3 Tomasz Hermann scratch --
4 Tomek Wilamowski scratch --
5 Maciej Kiełbratowski scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 25.905
2 Grzegorz Wichrowski 33.874 7.969

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Bojowa Wiertarka
Mateusz Gil, Jakub Hanuszkiewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk,
29.888
2 Dzikie Skarpety
Przemysław Janicki, Klaudiusz Cieszyński, Anna Burnicka, Szymon Kowalski
35.001 5.113

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy