ResultsGdanskie Kubki

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Mateusz Gil 18.043
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.809 0.766
3 Piotr Padlewski 19.949 1.906
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.170 2.127
5 Filip Pasławski 22.051 4.008
6 Piotr Tokarski 22.155 4.112
7 Przemysław Janicki 22.468 4.425
8 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 22.575 4.532
9 Krzysztof Kiczela 23.155 5.112
10 Kacper Wilamowski 23.661 5.618
11 Bartosz Ochał 23.792 5.749
12 Tymon Protasiewicz 24.037 5.994
13 Szymon Kowalski 26.377 8.334
14 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 28.961 10.918
15 Antoni Rumowski 29.527 11.484
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 26.527

Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

13U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.911
2 Tymon Protasiewicz 3.000 0.089
3 Kacper Wilamowski 3.128 0.217
4 Szymon Kowalski 3.664 0.753
5 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.154 1.243
6 Antoni Rumowski 4.460 1.549
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.727
2 Szymon Kowalski 5.080 1.353
3 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.575 1.848
4 Tymon Protasiewicz 5.602 1.875
5 Antoni Rumowski 6.627 2.900
6 Kacper Wilamowski 7.410 3.683
cycle Time Gap
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.171
2 Kacper Wilamowski 13.123 0.952
3 Tymon Protasiewicz 15.435 3.264
4 Szymon Kowalski 17.633 5.462
5 Antoni Rumowski 18.440 6.269
6 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 19.232 7.061
7 Paweł Nagiel scratch --
8 Mikołaj Molski scratch --
9 Błażej Chmielewski scratch --
10 Borys Żyto scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.809
2 Kacper Wilamowski 23.661 4.852
3 Tymon Protasiewicz 24.037 5.228
4 Szymon Kowalski 26.377 7.568
5 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 28.961 10.152
6 Antoni Rumowski 29.527 10.718

14-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mateusz Gil 3.130
2 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.217 0.087
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.263 0.133
4 Filip Pasławski 3.313 0.183
5 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.490 0.360
6 Bartosz Ochał 3.857 0.727
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.103 0.973
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mateusz Gil 3.942
2 Filip Pasławski 4.196 0.254
3 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.513 0.571
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.729 0.787
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.969 1.027
6 Krzysztof Bober 5.022 1.080
7 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.028 1.086
8 Marek Padlewski 6.272 2.330
9 Maurycy Franczyk scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mateusz Gil 10.971
2 Piotr Tokarski 14.163 3.192
3 Filip Pasławski 14.542 3.571
4 Krzysztof Kiczela 14.637 3.666
5 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.845 3.874
6 Bartosz Ochał 14.966 3.995
7 Marek Padlewski 15.405 4.434
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.629 9.658
all-around Time Gap
1 Mateusz Gil 18.043
2 Filip Pasławski 22.051 4.008
3 Piotr Tokarski 22.155 4.112
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 22.575 4.532
5 Krzysztof Kiczela 23.155 5.112
6 Bartosz Ochał 23.792 5.749

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 2.865
2 Piotr Padlewski 3.118 0.253
3 Przemysław Janicki 4.039 1.174
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piotr Padlewski 4.211
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.543 0.332
3 Przemysław Janicki 4.953 0.742
cycle Time Gap
1 Piotr Padlewski 12.620
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.762 0.142
3 Przemysław Janicki 13.476 0.856
all-around Time Gap
1 Piotr Padlewski 19.949
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.170 0.221
3 Przemysław Janicki 22.468 2.519

24U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tonia Kowalczyk 3.616
2 Anna Burnicka 4.557 0.941
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 5.694
2 Tonia Kowalczyk scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 16.276
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 16.462 0.186
all-around Time Gap
1 Anna Burnicka 26.527

25-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Kiełbratowski 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 5.705
2 Tomek Wilamowski 9.420 3.715
3 Aleksander Kiełbratowski scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 19.874

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Bojowa Wiertarka
Mateusz Gil, Jakub Hanuszkiewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk,
29.588
2 Dzikie Skarpety
Przemysław Janicki, Klaudiusz Cieszyński, Anna Burnicka, Szymon Kowalski
31.127 1.539

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
13-14 M3-6-33.727Bartłomiej Owczarek
17-18 M3-3-32.687
17-18 Mcycle11.753
Collegiate M3-3-32.865Marcin Kowalczyk
Collegiate Mcycle12.620Piotr Padlewski
Collegiate F3-3-33.616Tonia Kowalczyk
Collegiate Fcycle16.276Anna Burnicka
Masters 1 Mcycle19.874Grzegorz Wichrowski
OPEN3-6-3 Relay29.588Bojowa Wiertarka
Mateusz Gil, Jakub Hanuszkiewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk,
OPEN3-6-3 Relay31.127Dzikie Skarpety
Przemysław Janicki, Klaudiusz Cieszyński, Anna Burnicka, Szymon Kowalski
OPEN3-6-3 Relay34.574Dzikie Skarpety
Przemysław Janicki, Klaudiusz Cieszyński, Anna Burnicka, Szymon Kowalski

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy