FinalsGerman Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.544
2 9.933 +0.389
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.036 +0.492
4
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
10.701 +1.157
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.703 +1.159
6
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
10.750 +1.206
7
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
10.794 +1.250
8
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.115 +1.571
9 11.237 +1.693
10
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.253 +1.709
11
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.407 +1.863
12
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.583 +2.039
13
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.585 +2.041
14
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.770 +2.226
15 11.792 +2.248
16 11.964 +2.420
17
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
11.977 +2.433
18
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.016 +2.472
19
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.068 +2.524
20 12.121 +2.577
21
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
12.234 +2.690
22
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.257 +2.713
23 12.259 +2.715
24
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.321 +2.777
25
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
12.431 +2.887
26 12.503 +2.959
27 12.517 +2.973
28
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
12.854 +3.310
29 12.880 +3.336
30 13.009 +3.465
31 13.041 +3.497
32
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
13.159 +3.615
33
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.425 +3.881
34 13.554 +4.010
35
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
13.787 +4.243
36 13.842 +4.298
37
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
14.303 +4.759
38
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
14.392 +4.848
39 14.507 +4.963
40
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
14.543 +4.999
41
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.812 +5.268
42
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
14.950 +5.406
43 15.054 +5.510
44
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.122 +5.578
45 15.250 +5.706
46
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
15.300 +5.756
47
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
15.908 +6.364
48 15.967 +6.423
49 16.000 +6.456
50
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.198 +6.654
51
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.302 +6.758
52
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.500 +6.956
53
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
16.654 +7.110
54
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.106 +7.562
55 17.117 +7.573
56
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.277 +7.733
57 17.282 +7.738
58 17.310 +7.766
59
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
17.348 +7.804
60 17.379 +7.835
61
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
18.207 +8.663
62
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.546 +9.002
63
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
19.034 +9.490
64 19.224 +9.680
65
Til Herz
Germany HE
19.399 +9.855
66 20.121 +10.577
67
Alper Ay
Germany BW
20.285 +10.741
68
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
20.429 +10.885
69
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
20.444 +10.900
70 20.682 +11.138
71
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
20.789 +11.245
72
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
22.057 +12.513
73
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
22.332 +12.788
74
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
22.667 +13.123
75
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
23.137 +13.593
76
Nils Hering
Germany BY
23.352 +13.808
77
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
23.742 +14.198
78
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
25.539 +15.995
79
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
26.066 +16.522
80
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
27.882 +18.338
81 29.058 +19.514
82
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
29.407 +19.863
83
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
30.739 +21.195
84 32.690 +23.146
85 37.090 +27.546
86 49.129 +39.585
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.377
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
10.999 +0.622
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.021 +0.644
4 11.120 +0.743
5 11.690 +1.313
6
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.237 +1.860
7 12.373 +1.996
8
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.741 +2.364
9 12.875 +2.498
10 13.138 +2.761
11
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
13.254 +2.877
12
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.421 +3.044
13 13.484 +3.107
14 13.532 +3.155
15
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.821 +3.444
16
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
14.134 +3.757
17
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.176 +3.799
18 14.238 +3.861
19 14.337 +3.960
20
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.435 +4.058
21 14.483 +4.106
22
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
14.651 +4.274
23
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.653 +4.276
24 14.763 +4.386
25
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.948 +4.571
26
Carmen Knie
Germany
15.059 +4.682
27 15.131 +4.754
28 15.426 +5.049
29 15.652 +5.275
30 15.696 +5.319
31
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.737 +5.360
32
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
15.762 +5.385
33
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
15.767 +5.390
34
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
15.927 +5.550
35 16.018 +5.641
36
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
16.085 +5.708
37
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.094 +5.717
38
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.148 +5.771
39
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.182 +5.805
40 16.194 +5.817
41
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.648 +6.271
42
Salome Abb
Germany
16.681 +6.304
43
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.698 +6.321
44
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.772 +6.395
45
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.005 +6.628
46
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
17.155 +6.778
47
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.232 +6.855
48
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.261 +6.884
49
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
17.294 +6.917
50 17.495 +7.118
51
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
17.667 +7.290
52 18.170 +7.793
53 18.311 +7.934
54 18.386 +8.009
55 18.478 +8.101
56
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
18.495 +8.118
57 18.541 +8.164
58 18.559 +8.182
59
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
18.859 +8.482
60
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.068 +8.691
61 19.237 +8.860
62 19.694 +9.317
63
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
21.235 +10.858
64 22.978 +12.601
65
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
23.144 +12.767
66 24.202 +13.825
67
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.282 +13.905
68
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
24.897 +14.520
69 25.596 +15.219
70
Lucia Menke
Germany
28.671 +18.294
71
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
28.944 +18.567
72
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.516 +22.139
73
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
34.138 +23.761
74
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
62.527 +52.150

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.629
2 1.664 +0.035
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.674 +0.045
4
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
1.756 +0.127
5
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.773 +0.144
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.796 +0.167
7 1.829 +0.200
8
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.829 +0.200
9
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
1.865 +0.236
10
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.872 +0.243
11 1.876 +0.247
12 1.889 +0.260
13 1.897 +0.268
14
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
1.907 +0.278
15
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.908 +0.279
16 1.913 +0.284
17
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.929 +0.300
18 1.930 +0.301
19
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
1.963 +0.334
20 1.984 +0.355
21
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.018 +0.389
22
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.019 +0.390
23
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.019 +0.390
24
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.038 +0.409
25
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.046 +0.417
26
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.057 +0.428
27
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.081 +0.452
28 2.095 +0.466
29
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.114 +0.485
30 2.141 +0.512
31 2.147 +0.518
32
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.187 +0.558
33
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.187 +0.558
34 2.198 +0.569
35 2.208 +0.579
36
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.220 +0.591
37
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
2.255 +0.626
38
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.300 +0.671
39
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
2.304 +0.675
40 2.316 +0.687
41 2.331 +0.702
42 2.351 +0.722
43 2.359 +0.730
44
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.390 +0.761
45
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.461 +0.832
46 2.464 +0.835
47 2.466 +0.837
48
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.484 +0.855
49
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.491 +0.862
50
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
2.548 +0.919
51
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.580 +0.951
52
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.595 +0.966
53
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.597 +0.968
54 2.652 +1.023
55
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.693 +1.064
56 2.714 +1.085
57
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.723 +1.094
58
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
2.725 +1.096
59
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.790 +1.161
60 2.805 +1.176
61
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.865 +1.236
62
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
2.878 +1.249
63
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.972 +1.343
64
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.011 +1.382
65
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.020 +1.391
66
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.021 +1.392
67
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.030 +1.401
68
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.134 +1.505
69
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.139 +1.510
70
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.149 +1.520
71
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.182 +1.553
72
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.220 +1.591
73 3.252 +1.623
74
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.323 +1.694
75 3.351 +1.722
76
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
3.366 +1.737
77
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.402 +1.773
78
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.424 +1.795
79 3.426 +1.797
80 3.530 +1.901
81
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
3.531 +1.902
82
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.576 +1.947
83
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
3.638 +2.009
84
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.641 +2.012
85
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.912 +2.283
86 4.041 +2.412
87
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
4.349 +2.720
88
Nils Hering
Germany BY
4.415 +2.786
89 4.710 +3.081
90 4.744 +3.115
91 4.809 +3.180
92 6.103 +4.474
93 6.580 +4.951
94
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
7.217 +5.588
95
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
12.178 +10.549
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.968
2 2.054 +0.086
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.084 +0.116
4
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.134 +0.166
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.274 +0.306
6
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.296 +0.328
7
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.332 +0.364
8
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
2.346 +0.378
9
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.348 +0.380
10
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.354 +0.386
11
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
2.386 +0.418
12
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.407 +0.439
13 2.439 +0.471
14 2.465 +0.497
15 2.472 +0.504
16
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.474 +0.506
17 2.484 +0.516
18
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.485 +0.517
19
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.489 +0.521
20 2.503 +0.535
21
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.514 +0.546
22 2.550 +0.582
23
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.550 +0.582
24
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.591 +0.623
25
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.652 +0.684
26
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.660 +0.692
27
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.661 +0.693
28
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.716 +0.748
29
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.722 +0.754
30
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.733 +0.765
31 2.748 +0.780
32 2.764 +0.796
33 2.812 +0.844
34
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.818 +0.850
35 2.819 +0.851
36
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.902 +0.934
37 2.922 +0.954
38
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.039 +1.071
39
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.059 +1.091
40 3.066 +1.098
41 3.067 +1.099
42 3.072 +1.104
43
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.077 +1.109
44
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.089 +1.121
45 3.102 +1.134
46
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.115 +1.147
47
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.139 +1.171
48 3.150 +1.182
49
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
3.201 +1.233
50
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
3.201 +1.233
51
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.210 +1.242
52
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.306 +1.338
53
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
3.320 +1.352
54 3.388 +1.420
55 3.438 +1.470
56
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.513 +1.545
57
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
3.553 +1.585
58 3.554 +1.586
59
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.618 +1.650
60
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.635 +1.667
61 3.645 +1.677
62 3.651 +1.683
63 3.661 +1.693
64
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.681 +1.713
65
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
3.707 +1.739
66
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.762 +1.794
67
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.777 +1.809
68
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.783 +1.815
69
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.836 +1.868
70
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.845 +1.877
71 3.883 +1.915
72
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.989 +2.021
73
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
4.072 +2.104
74
Nico Rau
Germany HE
4.111 +2.143
75
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
4.118 +2.150
76
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.239 +2.271
77
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.274 +2.306
78 4.318 +2.350
79
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.335 +2.367
80 4.357 +2.389
81 4.389 +2.421
82
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.393 +2.425
83
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.426 +2.458
84 4.625 +2.657
85 4.838 +2.870
86
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
4.955 +2.987
87
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
5.004 +3.036
88
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.512 +3.544
89
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
5.699 +3.731
90
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
5.903 +3.935
91
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
6.172 +4.204
92 6.604 +4.636
93 7.085 +5.117
94 7.833 +5.865
95 12.120 +10.152
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.947
2 6.215 +0.268
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.228 +0.281
4
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
6.462 +0.515
5
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
6.539 +0.592
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.633 +0.686
7
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
6.652 +0.705
8
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
6.693 +0.746
9 6.776 +0.829
10
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
6.884 +0.937
11 6.969 +1.022
12
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.046 +1.099
13 7.083 +1.136
14
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.120 +1.173
15 7.159 +1.212
16
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.229 +1.282
17
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
7.236 +1.289
18
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.257 +1.310
19
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.323 +1.376
20 7.330 +1.383
21 7.347 +1.400
22 7.395 +1.448
23
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.446 +1.499
24
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.491 +1.544
25 7.552 +1.605
26
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.563 +1.616
27 7.608 +1.661
28
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.645 +1.698
29
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.652 +1.705
30 7.840 +1.893
31 7.864 +1.917
32
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.893 +1.946
33 8.016 +2.069
34 8.021 +2.074
35
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
8.021 +2.074
36
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
8.329 +2.382
37
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.614 +2.667
38
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
8.738 +2.791
39
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
8.940 +2.993
40 9.046 +3.099
41
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
9.087 +3.140
42
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.143 +3.196
43
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
9.200 +3.253
44
Markus Knie
Germany BY
9.213 +3.266
45
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.256 +3.309
46
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
9.289 +3.342
47 9.524 +3.577
48 9.608 +3.661
49
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.640 +3.693
50
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
9.693 +3.746
51
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.809 +3.862
52
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.945 +3.998
53 10.199 +4.252
54
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.349 +4.402
55
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
10.398 +4.451
56 10.515 +4.568
57
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.642 +4.695
58 10.714 +4.767
59
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.013 +5.066
60 11.015 +5.068
61
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
11.400 +5.453
62 11.402 +5.455
63 11.538 +5.591
64
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
11.616 +5.669
65
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.690 +5.743
66 11.946 +5.999
67 12.072 +6.125
68 12.089 +6.142
69
Alper Ay
Germany BW
12.218 +6.271
70 12.320 +6.373
71
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
12.449 +6.502
72
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
12.530 +6.583
73 12.551 +6.604
74
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.026 +7.079
75
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
13.091 +7.144
76
Til Herz
Germany HE
13.102 +7.155
77
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
13.179 +7.232
78
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
13.645 +7.698
79
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
13.898 +7.951
80
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.088 +8.141
81
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.651 +8.704
82
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
15.528 +9.581
83
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
15.876 +9.929
84
Nils Hering
Germany BY
15.898 +9.951
85 16.058 +10.111
86
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
17.076 +11.129
87
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
17.372 +11.425
88
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
18.780 +12.833
89
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
18.966 +13.019
90
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
19.155 +13.208
91 20.861 +14.914
92
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
21.201 +15.254
93 21.318 +15.371
94 24.383 +18.436
95 30.429 +24.482
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1.708
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.803 +0.095
3 1.842 +0.134
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.856 +0.148
5 1.868 +0.160
6
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
1.870 +0.162
7
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.890 +0.182
8
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.970 +0.262
9
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
1.982 +0.274
10
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.004 +0.296
11 2.018 +0.310
12 2.026 +0.318
13 2.062 +0.354
14 2.214 +0.506
15 2.241 +0.533
16
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.242 +0.534
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.243 +0.535
18 2.271 +0.563
19
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.283 +0.575
20 2.289 +0.581
21
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.304 +0.596
22 2.318 +0.610
23 2.328 +0.620
24
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.333 +0.625
25 2.339 +0.631
26 2.345 +0.637
27
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.353 +0.645
28
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.354 +0.646
29 2.359 +0.651
30 2.365 +0.657
31 2.392 +0.684
32 2.403 +0.695
33
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.406 +0.698
34
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
2.471 +0.763
35
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.473 +0.765
36
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.495 +0.787
37 2.506 +0.798
38
Lea Wenzl
Germany
2.511 +0.803
39 2.570 +0.862
40 2.586 +0.878
41 2.590 +0.882
42
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.598 +0.890
43
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.622 +0.914
44 2.658 +0.950
45
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.662 +0.954
46
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.676 +0.968
47
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.687 +0.979
48
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.705 +0.997
49
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.718 +1.010
50
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.766 +1.058
51
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.815 +1.107
52
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.836 +1.128
53
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.841 +1.133
54
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.856 +1.148
55 2.891 +1.183
56
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.916 +1.208
57
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
2.919 +1.211
58
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.933 +1.225
59
Salome Abb
Germany
2.972 +1.264
60 2.973 +1.265
61 3.024 +1.316
62 3.050 +1.342
63 3.065 +1.357
64 3.093 +1.385
65 3.094 +1.386
66
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.101 +1.393
67 3.171 +1.463
68
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.201 +1.493
69 3.240 +1.532
70
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.292 +1.584
71
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.293 +1.585
72
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
3.322 +1.614
73 3.478 +1.770
74
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.487 +1.779
75
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.534 +1.826
76 3.537 +1.829
77 3.620 +1.912
78
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.636 +1.928
79
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
3.715 +2.007
80
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
3.825 +2.117
81
Lucia Menke
Germany
3.923 +2.215
82
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
4.000 +2.292
83
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
4.066 +2.358
84
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
4.147 +2.439
85 4.656 +2.948
86 4.891 +3.183
87
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.930 +3.222
88
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
7.772 +6.064
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.210
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.287 +0.077
3 2.342 +0.132
4 2.406 +0.196
5
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.449 +0.239
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.460 +0.250
7 2.528 +0.318
8
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.532 +0.322
9 2.533 +0.323
10 2.536 +0.326
11
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.541 +0.331
12
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.571 +0.361
13
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.620 +0.410
14 2.762 +0.552
15 2.805 +0.595
16 2.840 +0.630
17 2.840 +0.630
18
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.847 +0.637
19 2.859 +0.649
20 2.862 +0.652
21 2.862 +0.652
22 2.876 +0.666
23
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.945 +0.735
24 2.981 +0.771
25 3.014 +0.804
26
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.065 +0.855
27 3.085 +0.875
28 3.096 +0.886
29 3.107 +0.897
30
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
3.117 +0.907
31 3.127 +0.917
32
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.149 +0.939
33
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
3.193 +0.983
34
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.194 +0.984
35 3.224 +1.014
36
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.279 +1.069
37
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.298 +1.088
38
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.362 +1.152
39 3.441 +1.231
40
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.447 +1.237
41
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.448 +1.238
42
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.456 +1.246
43 3.508 +1.298
44
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.553 +1.343
45 3.554 +1.344
46
Salome Abb
Germany
3.554 +1.344
47
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.562 +1.352
48 3.562 +1.352
49
Carmen Knie
Germany
3.574 +1.364
50
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.597 +1.387
51 3.624 +1.414
52
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.673 +1.463
53
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.677 +1.467
54
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.689 +1.479
55
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.764 +1.554
56
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.809 +1.599
57 3.810 +1.600
58
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.828 +1.618
59
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.869 +1.659
60
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.978 +1.768
61 4.019 +1.809
62 4.021 +1.811
63
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.051 +1.841
64
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.073 +1.863
65
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
4.094 +1.884
66
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.142 +1.932
67
Lea Wenzl
Germany
4.198 +1.988
68 4.272 +2.062
69
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
4.369 +2.159
70 4.406 +2.196
71
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.603 +2.393
72
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
4.662 +2.452
73 4.694 +2.484
74 4.718 +2.508
75
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.736 +2.526
76
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
4.787 +2.577
77 4.911 +2.701
78
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
5.043 +2.833
79
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
5.154 +2.944
80
Lucia Menke
Germany
5.294 +3.084
81
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
5.316 +3.106
82
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
5.420 +3.210
83 5.758 +3.548
84
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.760 +3.550
85
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
5.766 +3.556
86
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
7.593 +5.383
87
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
10.565 +8.355
88
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.781 +8.571
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.364
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.577 +0.213
3
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
6.680 +0.316
4
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.764 +0.400
5 6.936 +0.572
6 7.139 +0.775
7
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.601 +1.237
8
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.714 +1.350
9
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.808 +1.444
10 7.811 +1.447
11 7.934 +1.570
12
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
7.986 +1.622
13
Joy Müller
Germany HE
8.171 +1.807
14
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.192 +1.828
15
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
8.206 +1.842
16 8.285 +1.921
17 8.382 +2.018
18 8.403 +2.039
19
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.461 +2.097
20 8.545 +2.181
21
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.574 +2.210
22
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
8.627 +2.263
23 8.715 +2.351
24
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.786 +2.422
25 8.795 +2.431
26
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
8.892 +2.528
27 9.067 +2.703
28
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.091 +2.727
29
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
9.191 +2.827
30
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
9.194 +2.830
31
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.375 +3.011
32 9.498 +3.134
33
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
9.558 +3.194
34
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.629 +3.265
35
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.702 +3.338
36 9.721 +3.357
37
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.849 +3.485
38
Celine Peters
Germany HE
9.863 +3.499
39 9.911 +3.547
40
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.960 +3.596
41
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
9.984 +3.620
42
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.024 +3.660
43
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
10.061 +3.697
44 10.073 +3.709
45
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
10.107 +3.743
46
Salome Abb
Germany
10.155 +3.791
47
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.212 +3.848
48
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.275 +3.911
49 10.293 +3.929
50 10.332 +3.968
51
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.400 +4.036
52 10.416 +4.052
53
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
10.427 +4.063
54 10.500 +4.136
55
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.548 +4.184
56
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.564 +4.200
57 10.777 +4.413
58
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.862 +4.498
59
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
10.874 +4.510
60 10.950 +4.586
61 10.976 +4.612
62 11.409 +5.045
63 11.543 +5.179
64 11.560 +5.196
65 11.604 +5.240
66 11.710 +5.346
67
Lena Werning
Germany NW
11.713 +5.349
68 11.737 +5.373
69
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.916 +5.552
70 11.962 +5.598
71
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
11.982 +5.618
72
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
12.162 +5.798
73 12.192 +5.828
74 12.341 +5.977
75
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
13.251 +6.887
76
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
14.567 +8.203
77 14.806 +8.442
78 14.824 +8.460
79
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
15.147 +8.783
80 15.420 +9.056
81
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
15.422 +9.058
82 15.794 +9.430
83
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
17.001 +10.637
84
Lucia Menke
Germany
19.454 +13.090
85
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
19.507 +13.143
86
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
19.628 +13.264
87
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
21.826 +15.462
88
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
43.974 +37.610

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.483
2 7.504 +0.021
3 7.919 +0.436
4 8.087 +0.604
5 8.153 +0.670
6 8.224 +0.741
7 8.301 +0.818
8 8.371 +0.888
9 8.549 +1.066
10 8.761 +1.278
11 8.779 +1.296
12 8.921 +1.438
13 9.131 +1.648
14 9.186 +1.703
15 9.271 +1.788
16 9.297 +1.814
17 9.339 +1.856
18 9.342 +1.859
19
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
9.404 +1.921
20 9.538 +2.055
21 9.594 +2.111
22 9.688 +2.205
23
Hanna Müller
Germany
9.699 +2.216
24 9.778 +2.295
25 9.913 +2.430
26 10.495 +3.012
27 10.638 +3.155
28 10.639 +3.156
29 10.683 +3.200
30 10.943 +3.460
31 11.300 +3.817
32 11.337 +3.854
33 11.430 +3.947
34 11.448 +3.965
35 11.477 +3.994
36 11.478 +3.995
37 11.492 +4.009
38 11.668 +4.185
39 11.723 +4.240
40 12.140 +4.657
41 12.161 +4.678
42 12.403 +4.920
43
Salome Abb
Germany
12.555 +5.072
44 12.639 +5.156
45 12.871 +5.388
46 12.930 +5.447
47 13.257 +5.774
48 13.499 +6.016
49 13.661 +6.178
50 13.774 +6.291
51 14.149 +6.666
52
Nils Hering
Germany
14.430 +6.947
53 14.854 +7.371
54 15.325 +7.842
55 15.537 +8.054
56 15.669 +8.186
57 16.371 +8.888
58 17.085 +9.602
59 17.952 +10.469
60 18.933 +11.450
61 21.419 +13.936
62 34.174 +26.691
63 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.299
2 14.701 +0.402
3 15.690 +1.391
4 16.186 +1.887
5 16.391 +2.092
6 16.461 +2.162
7
Ich weiss nicht wie man das ausspricht Michelle Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
Germany BY
16.696 +2.397
8 17.967 +3.668
9 18.263 +3.964
10
Die Bodenhocker Boffzen Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Marc Celuch
Germany
18.366 +4.067
11 18.435 +4.136
12 19.285 +4.986
13
TSV Achim + TSV Lohberg Merle Birkenfeld, Dierk Oetjen, Antonia Bahr, Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
19.652 +5.353
14 20.049 +5.750
15 20.254 +5.955
16 20.784 +6.485
17 21.403 +7.104
18
Hebebuehnenkuechenschrank Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Veronika Doser, Jill Claas
Germany
21.992 +7.693
19 22.434 +8.135
20 22.651 +8.352
21 22.665 +8.366
22 22.714 +8.415
23 22.954 +8.655
24 23.036 +8.737
25 23.427 +9.128
26 23.755 +9.456
27 23.928 +9.629
28
Biebesheim U12 Leonie Martin, Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Til Herz
Germany
24.276 +9.977
29 24.350 +10.051
30 24.486 +10.187
31
Die open Hochstapler Luis Grasser, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
Germany
24.916 +10.617
32 24.930 +10.631
33 26.616 +12.317
34
Die Stacker der Kokosnuss Fabian Bittkow, Sandy Bittkow, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert
Germany HE
28.246 +13.947
35 30.447 +16.148
36 31.161 +16.862
37
Die Koro Drogerie Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.629
2 1.664
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.674
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.968
2 2.054
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.084
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.947
2 6.215
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.228
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1.708
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.803
3 1.871
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.210
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.287
3 2.342
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.364
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.577
3
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
6.680

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 7.483
2 7.504
3 7.919

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 14.299
2 14.701
3 15.69

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
4.349
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
5.903
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
19.155
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
29.407

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
3.366
2
Lucia Menke
Germany
3.923 +0.557
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lucia Menke
Germany
5.294
2
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
6.172 +0.878
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lucia Menke
Germany
19.454
2
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
21.201 +1.747
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lucia Menke
Germany
28.671
2
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
30.739 +2.068

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.586
2 4.744 +2.158
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
7.772 +5.186
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.107
2 7.085 +3.978
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.781 +7.674
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.545
2 20.861 +12.316
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
43.974 +35.429
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.238
2 32.690 +18.452
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
62.527 +48.289

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.620
2 6.103 +2.483
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.758
2 6.604 +0.846
Cycle Time Gap
1 14.824
2 24.383 +9.559
All-Around Time Gap
1 24.202
2 37.090 +12.888

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.641
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.930 +1.289
3 6.580 +2.939
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.426
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.760 +1.334
3 12.120 +7.694
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
12.218
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
21.826 +9.608
3 30.429 +18.211
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
20.285
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.516 +12.231
3 49.129 +28.844

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.815
2 2.891 +0.076
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.293 +0.478
4
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
3.715 +0.900
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
4.066 +1.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.142
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.603 +0.461
3 4.718 +0.576
4
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
5.420 +1.278
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
10.565 +6.423
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.275
2 10.777 +0.502
3
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
15.147 +4.872
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
17.001 +6.726
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
19.507 +9.232
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.232
2 18.386 +1.154
3
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.282 +7.050
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
24.897 +7.665
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
34.138 +16.906

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.351
2 2.714 +0.363
3
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.011 +0.660
4 3.252 +0.901
5 3.351 +1.000
6
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
3.531 +1.180
7
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.912 +1.561
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.819
2 3.388 +0.569
3
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.239 +1.420
4 4.318 +1.499
5
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.335 +1.516
6 4.389 +1.570
7
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
5.004 +2.185
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.347
2 11.015 +3.668
3 12.551 +5.204
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
13.179 +5.832
5
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
15.876 +8.529
6
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
18.966 +11.619
7 21.318 +13.971
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.517
2 17.117 +4.600
3 20.121 +7.604
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
20.429 +7.912
5
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
23.742 +11.225
6
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
27.882 +15.365
7 29.058 +16.541

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.243
2 2.271 +0.028
3 2.365 +0.122
4 2.506 +0.263
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.598 +0.355
6
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.705 +0.462
7
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.766 +0.523
8
Salome Abb
Germany
2.972 +0.729
9 3.093 +0.850
10 3.537 +1.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.862
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.945 +0.083
3 3.014 +0.152
4 3.096 +0.234
5
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
3.117 +0.255
6 3.508 +0.646
7
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.553 +0.691
8
Salome Abb
Germany
3.554 +0.692
9
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.677 +0.815
10
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.978 +1.116
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.461
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
8.892 +0.431
3
Celine Peters
Germany HE
9.863 +1.402
4
Salome Abb
Germany
10.155 +1.694
5 10.293 +1.832
6 10.416 +1.955
7
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.862 +2.401
8 10.950 +2.489
9 11.710 +3.249
10 11.737 +3.276
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.821
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.435 +0.614
3 15.426 +1.605
4 16.018 +2.197
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.182 +2.361
6
Salome Abb
Germany
16.681 +2.860
7 18.311 +4.490

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
2.255
2
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
2.304 +0.049
3 2.359 +0.104
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.390 +0.135
5
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
2.548 +0.293
6
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
2.725 +0.470
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.134 +0.879
8
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.220 +0.965
9 4.041 +1.786
10
Nils Hering
Germany BY
4.415 +2.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.039
2
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.077 +0.038
3 3.102 +0.063
4
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
3.201 +0.162
5
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
3.201 +0.162
6
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
3.553 +0.514
7 3.645 +0.606
8
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
3.707 +0.668
9
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
4.118 +1.079
10 4.838 +1.799
Cycle Time Gap
1
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.614
2 9.046 +0.432
3
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
9.087 +0.473
4
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
9.289 +0.675
5
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
9.693 +1.079
6 11.538 +2.924
7 11.946 +3.332
8
Til Herz
Germany HE
13.102 +4.488
9
Nils Hering
Germany BY
15.898 +7.284
10
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
18.780 +10.166
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.507
2
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
14.543 +0.036
3
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.122 +0.615
4
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
15.300 +0.793
5 19.224 +4.717
6
Til Herz
Germany HE
19.399 +4.892
7
Nils Hering
Germany BY
23.352 +8.845

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.803
2
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.304 +0.501
3 2.339 +0.536
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.353 +0.550
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.406 +0.603
6
Lea Wenzl
Germany
2.511 +0.708
7
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.622 +0.819
8 3.065 +1.262
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.201 +1.398
10
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
4.147 +2.344
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.282
2 2.981 +0.699
3
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.149 +0.867
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.298 +1.016
5
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.456 +1.174
6
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.673 +1.391
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.869 +1.587
8
Lea Wenzl
Germany
4.198 +1.916
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
4.369 +2.087
10
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
5.154 +2.872
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.364
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.192 +1.828
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.574 +2.210
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
8.627 +2.263
5
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
9.194 +2.830
6
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.849 +3.485
7
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.212 +3.848
8 10.332 +3.968
9 10.500 +4.136
10
Lena Werning
Germany NW
11.713 +5.349
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.449
2
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.176 +3.727
3
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.653 +4.204
4 15.652 +5.203
5
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
15.762 +5.313
6
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
15.767 +5.318
7
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
15.927 +5.478
8
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
18.495 +8.046

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.908
2 1.913 +0.005
3 1.930 +0.022
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
1.963 +0.055
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.038 +0.130
6
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.081 +0.173
7 2.208 +0.300
8 2.316 +0.408
9
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.693 +0.785
10
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
3.638 +1.730
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.354
2 2.465 +0.111
3 2.484 +0.130
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.485 +0.131
5
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.489 +0.135
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.550 +0.196
7 2.812 +0.458
8 2.922 +0.568
9 3.150 +0.796
10
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.635 +1.281
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
6.884
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.257 +0.373
3
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.323 +0.439
4 7.395 +0.511
5
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.446 +0.562
6 7.864 +0.980
7 8.021 +1.137
8 12.072 +5.188
9
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
12.449 +5.565
10
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
12.530 +5.646
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.407
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.585 +0.178
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.770 +0.363
4 11.792 +0.385
5
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.016 +0.609
6 12.259 +0.852
7 13.041 +1.634
8 17.310 +5.903

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1.708
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.856 +0.148
3 2.018 +0.310
4 2.214 +0.506
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.283 +0.575
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.333 +0.625
7 2.359 +0.651
8 2.392 +0.684
9
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
2.471 +0.763
10 2.590 +0.882
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.533
2 2.762 +0.229
3
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.847 +0.314
4 2.859 +0.326
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.065 +0.532
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.279 +0.746
7 3.554 +1.021
8
Carmen Knie
Germany
3.574 +1.041
9 4.406 +1.873
10
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
7.593 +5.060
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.139
2
Joy Müller
Germany HE
8.171 +1.032
3 8.715 +1.576
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.786 +1.647
5 9.067 +1.928
6
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
9.191 +2.052
7
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
9.558 +2.419
8
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.629 +2.490
9 10.976 +3.837
10 12.341 +5.202
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.690
2
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
14.134 +2.444
3 14.483 +2.793
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
15.059 +3.369
5 16.194 +4.504
6 17.495 +5.805
7
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
18.859 +7.169

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.664
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.674 +0.010
3 1.829 +0.165
4 1.876 +0.212
5 1.897 +0.233
6 1.984 +0.320
7
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.019 +0.355
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.187 +0.523
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.461 +0.797
10
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.402 +1.738
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.054
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.134 +0.080
3 2.439 +0.385
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.652 +0.598
5
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.722 +0.668
6
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.902 +0.848
7 3.067 +1.013
8
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.306 +1.252
9 4.357 +2.303
10 7.833 +5.779
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.215
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.228 +0.013
3 6.776 +0.561
4 6.969 +0.754
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.229 +1.014
6
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
7.236 +1.021
7 7.552 +1.337
8
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
8.940 +2.725
9
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
9.200 +2.985
10 10.199 +3.984
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.933
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.036 +0.103
3 11.237 +1.304
4
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
11.977 +2.044
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.068 +2.135
6 13.009 +3.076
7
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
14.303 +4.370
8 15.250 +5.317
9
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
15.908 +5.975
10 17.282 +7.349

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.842
2 1.868 +0.026
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.890 +0.048
4 2.026 +0.184
5 2.241 +0.399
6
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.242 +0.400
7 2.289 +0.447
8
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.354 +0.512
9
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.473 +0.631
10 2.570 +0.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.357
2 2.406 +0.049
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.460 +0.103
4 2.536 +0.179
5
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.571 +0.214
6 2.840 +0.483
7 2.840 +0.483
8 3.085 +0.728
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
3.193 +0.836
10
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
4.787 +2.430
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.577
2 6.936 +0.359
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.808 +1.231
4 7.811 +1.234
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
7.986 +1.409
6 8.403 +1.826
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.375 +2.798
8 9.721 +3.144
9
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
10.874 +4.297
10 15.420 +8.843
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.135
2 12.373 +1.238
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.741 +1.606
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
13.254 +2.119
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.421 +2.286
6 13.484 +2.349
7 15.131 +3.996
8 19.694 +8.559

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
1.865
2 1.889 +0.024
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.018 +0.153
4
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.019 +0.154
5 2.095 +0.230
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.114 +0.249
7 2.147 +0.282
8
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.580 +0.715
9
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
2.878 +1.013
10 4.710 +2.845
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.117
2
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
2.346 +0.229
3 2.503 +0.386
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.716 +0.599
5 2.748 +0.631
6 3.661 +1.544
7 3.883 +1.766
8
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.989 +1.872
9
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
4.072 +1.955
10
Nico Rau
Germany HE
4.111 +1.994
Cycle Time Gap
1
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
6.539
2 7.330 +0.791
3
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.491 +0.952
4 7.608 +1.069
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
8.329 +1.790
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.809 +3.270
7
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
10.398 +3.859
8 11.402 +4.863
9 12.089 +5.550
10
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.026 +6.487
All-Around Time Gap
1
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
10.750
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.321 +1.571
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
12.464 +1.714
4 12.503 +1.753
5 12.880 +2.130
6 16.000 +5.250
7
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.500 +5.750
8
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
17.348 +6.598
9
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
19.034 +8.284
10 20.682 +9.932

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
1.870
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
1.982 +0.112
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.636 +1.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.449
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.541 +0.092
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.597 +1.148
Cycle Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
6.680
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.714 +1.034
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
10.061 +3.381
All-Around Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
10.999
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.237 +1.238
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
17.294 +6.295

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.629
2
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
1.756 +0.127
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.773 +0.144
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.796 +0.167
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.872 +0.243
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.929 +0.300
7 2.198 +0.569
8
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.220 +0.591
9
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.300 +0.671
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.597 +0.968
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.968
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.274 +0.306
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.296 +0.328
4
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
2.386 +0.418
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.591 +0.623
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.660 +0.692
7
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.661 +0.693
8 2.764 +0.796
9
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.818 +0.850
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.210 +1.242
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.947
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.633 +0.686
3
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
6.652 +0.705
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.046 +1.099
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.120 +1.173
6 7.159 +1.212
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.645 +1.698
8
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.893 +1.946
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.143 +3.196
10
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
11.616 +5.669
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.544
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.703 +1.159
3
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
10.794 +1.250
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.115 +1.571
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.583 +2.039
6 12.121 +2.577
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
12.234 +2.690
8
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
12.854 +3.310
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
14.950 +5.406
10
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
16.654 +7.110

19-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.970
2
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.004 +0.034
3 2.062 +0.092
4 2.328 +0.358
5 2.403 +0.433
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.718 +0.748
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.841 +0.871
8
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
3.825 +1.855
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.287
2 2.528 +0.241
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.532 +0.245
4
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.620 +0.333
5 2.862 +0.575
6 2.876 +0.589
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.194 +0.907
8
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
5.766 +3.479
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.764
2
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.601 +0.837
3 7.934 +1.170
4
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
8.206 +1.442
5 8.285 +1.521
6 9.498 +2.734
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.702 +2.938
8
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
12.162 +5.398
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.021
2 12.875 +1.854
3 13.138 +2.117
4
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
14.651 +3.630
5 14.763 +3.742
6
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.737 +4.716
7
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
16.085 +5.064
8
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.698 +5.677

19-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.829
2
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
1.907 +0.078
3
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.046 +0.217
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.057 +0.228
5 2.141 +0.312
6
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.187 +0.358
7 2.331 +0.502
8
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.723 +0.894
9 3.530 +1.701
10
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
12.178 +10.349
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.332
2
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.348 +0.016
3
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.407 +0.075
4 2.472 +0.140
5
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.474 +0.142
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.514 +0.182
7 2.550 +0.218
8
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.733 +0.401
9
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.139 +0.807
10
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
3.320 +0.988
Cycle Time Gap
1
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
6.462
2
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
6.693 +0.231
3 7.083 +0.621
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.563 +1.101
5
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.652 +1.190
6 7.840 +1.378
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
8.021 +1.559
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.256 +2.794
9 10.714 +4.252
10
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.013 +4.551
All-Around Time Gap
1
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
10.701
2
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.253 +0.552
3 11.964 +1.263
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.257 +1.556
5
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
13.159 +2.458
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.425 +2.724
7
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
13.787 +3.086
8 13.842 +3.141
9
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
25.539 +14.838

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.318
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.495 +0.177
3
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.595 +0.277
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.836 +0.518
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.149 +0.831
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.182 +0.864
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.059
2 3.224 +0.165
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.362 +0.303
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.513 +0.454
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.828 +0.769
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.512 +2.453
Cycle Time Gap
1
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
8.738
2 8.795 +0.057
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.091 +0.353
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.640 +0.902
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
9.984 +1.246
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
17.372 +8.634
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.337
2
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
14.392 +0.055
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.948 +0.611
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.302 +1.965
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.648 +2.311
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
26.066 +11.729

35-44 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.345
2 2.658 +0.313
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
2.919 +0.574
4 3.024 +0.679
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.101 +0.756
6
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.292 +0.947
7
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
3.322 +0.977
8
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.487 +1.142
9
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.534 +1.189
10 4.891 +2.546
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.805
2 3.127 +0.322
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.809 +1.004
4 4.021 +1.216
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.051 +1.246
6
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.073 +1.268
7
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
4.662 +1.857
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.736 +1.931
9 4.911 +2.106
10
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
5.043 +2.238
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.382
2 9.911 +1.529
3
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
10.107 +1.725
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
10.427 +2.045
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.916 +3.534
6 12.192 +3.810
7
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
13.251 +4.869
8
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
14.567 +6.185
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
15.422 +7.040
10 15.794 +7.412
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.532
2 15.696 +2.164
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
17.155 +3.623
4
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
17.667 +4.135
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.068 +5.536
6 19.237 +5.705
7
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
21.235 +7.703
8
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
23.144 +9.612
9 25.596 +12.064

35-44 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.466
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.484 +0.018
3 2.805 +0.339
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.865 +0.399
5
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.972 +0.506
6
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.323 +0.857
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.424 +0.958
8
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.576 +1.110
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.072
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.089 +0.017
3
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.115 +0.043
4 3.554 +0.482
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.681 +0.609
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.274 +1.202
7
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.393 +1.321
8
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
5.699 +2.627
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.016
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
9.213 +1.197
3 9.608 +1.592
4
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
13.091 +5.075
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
13.645 +5.629
6
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
13.898 +5.882
7
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.088 +6.072
8
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
17.076 +9.060
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.554
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.812 +1.258
3 15.967 +2.413
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
20.444 +6.890
5
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
20.789 +7.235
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
22.057 +8.503
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
22.667 +9.113
8
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
23.137 +9.583

45-59 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.662
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.676 +0.014
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.687 +0.025
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.856 +0.194
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.916 +0.254
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.933 +0.271
7 3.094 +0.432
8 3.171 +0.509
9 3.240 +0.578
10 4.656 +1.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.441
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.447 +0.006
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.448 +0.007
4
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.562 +0.121
5 3.562 +0.121
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.689 +0.248
7
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.764 +0.323
8 3.810 +0.369
9
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
4.094 +0.653
10 4.272 +0.831
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.960
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.024 +0.064
3 10.073 +0.113
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.400 +0.440
5
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.548 +0.588
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.564 +0.604
7 11.543 +1.583
8 11.560 +1.600
9 11.604 +1.644
10
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
11.982 +2.022
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.094
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.148 +0.054
3
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.772 +0.678
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.005 +0.911
5
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.261 +1.167
6 18.170 +2.076
7 18.541 +2.447

45-59 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.464
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.491 +0.027
3 2.652 +0.188
4
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.020 +0.556
5
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.021 +0.557
6
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.030 +0.566
7
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.139 +0.675
8 3.426 +0.962
9 4.809 +2.345
10
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
7.217 +4.753
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.066
2 3.438 +0.372
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.618 +0.552
4 3.651 +0.585
5
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.762 +0.696
6
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.777 +0.711
7
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.783 +0.717
8
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.836 +0.770
9 4.625 +1.559
10
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
4.955 +1.889
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.524
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.945 +0.421
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.349 +0.825
4 10.515 +0.991
5
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
11.400 +1.876
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.690 +2.166
7 12.320 +2.796
8
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.651 +5.127
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
15.528 +6.004
10 16.058 +6.534
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.054
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.198 +1.144
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.106 +2.052
4 17.379 +2.325
5
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
18.207 +3.153
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.546 +3.492
7
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
22.332 +7.278

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.790
2 2.973 +0.183
3 3.050 +0.260
4 3.478 +0.688
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
4.000 +1.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.624
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.845 +0.221
3 4.019 +0.395
4 4.694 +1.070
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
5.316 +1.692
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.642
2 11.409 +0.767
3 11.962 +1.320
4 14.806 +4.164
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
19.628 +8.986
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.277
2 18.478 +1.201
3 18.559 +1.282
4 22.978 +5.701
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
28.944 +11.667

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.913
2
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
12.140 +2.227
3 12.161 +2.248
4
Salome Abb &
Germany
12.555 +2.642
5
Nils Hering &
Germany
14.430 +4.517

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.131
2
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
9.404 +0.273
3
Aylin Braunewell &
Germany
9.538 +0.407
4 9.688 +0.557
5
Hanna Müller &
Germany
9.699 +0.568

SS 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.854

SS 18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 4.953
2 S +994.047

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.812

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
5.288
2 6.514 +1.226
3
Angelique Lange &
Germany
6.603 +1.315

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 34.174

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.325
2 16.371 +1.046
3 17.085 +1.760
4 18.933 +3.608
5 21.419 +6.094

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.943
2 11.668 +0.725
3 12.930 +1.987
4 13.661 +2.718
5 14.854 +3.911

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.087
2 8.761 +0.674
3 9.186 +1.099
4 12.639 +4.552
5 14.149 +6.062

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.483
2 9.342 +1.859
3 9.778 +2.295
4 10.638 +3.155
5 17.952 +10.469

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.549
2 9.271 +0.722
3 9.297 +0.748
4 9.339 +0.790
5 10.495 +1.946

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.504
2 7.919 +0.415
3 8.153 +0.649
4 8.371 +0.867
5 9.594 +2.090

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1

World
5.380
2 8.224 +2.844
3 8.301 +2.921
4

World
8.342 +2.962
5 8.779 +3.399
6 8.921 +3.541
7 10.639 +5.259

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.448
2 11.478 +0.030
3 11.492 +0.044
4 15.537 +4.089

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.477
2 11.723 +0.246
3 13.257 +1.780
4 13.499 +2.022
5 13.774 +2.297

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.683
2 11.300 +0.617
3 11.337 +0.654
4 11.430 +0.747
5 12.871 +2.188

60+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.403
2 15.669 +3.266

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 30.447
2 31.161 +0.714

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.403
2 22.434 +1.031
3 22.714 +1.311
4 24.486 +3.083

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.254
2 20.784 +0.530
3 23.427 +3.173
4
Biebesheim U12 Leonie Martin, Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Til Herz
Germany
24.276 +4.022

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.186
2 17.967 +1.781
3
Die Bodenhocker Boffzen Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Marc Celuch
Germany
18.366 +2.180
4 20.049 +3.863

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.690
2 16.391 +0.701
3
Ich weiss nicht wie man das ausspricht Michelle Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
Germany BY
16.696 +1.006
4 18.435 +2.745

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.299
2 14.701 +0.402
3
TSV Achim + TSV Lohberg Merle Birkenfeld, Dierk Oetjen, Antonia Bahr, Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
19.652 +5.353
4
Die open Hochstapler Luis Grasser, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
Germany
24.916 +10.617

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.461
2
Hebebuehnenkuechenschrank Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Veronika Doser, Jill Claas
Germany
21.992 +5.531
3 26.616 +10.155
4
Die Koro Drogerie Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
Scratch --

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.285
2
Die Stacker der Kokosnuss Fabian Bittkow, Sandy Bittkow, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert
Germany HE
28.246 +8.961

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.263
2 22.954 +4.691
3 23.928 +5.665
4 24.350 +6.087

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.651
2 22.665 +0.014
3 23.036 +0.385
4 23.755 +1.104

60+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 24.930

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 Mcycle7.347Pablo Schleussner
11-12 F3-6-32.210Finja Hollin
13-14 F3-3-31.708Josefine Wache
Collegiate F3-6-32.287Jill Claas
Masters 2 Mcycle8.016Dennis Schleussner
SS 19+ L1cycle8.545Stefanie Ammann
14UDoubles7.483Dustin Schierholz & Jan Malte Kemminer
35+3-6-3 Relay18.263Master Stack Project
Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Bianka Engelmann, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
L 60+Doubles12.403Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner
SS 10U3-6-36.854Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer
SS 18U3-6-34.953Jonathan Menke & Luca Frerichs

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy