PrelimsGerman Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.639
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.356 +0.717
3 10.368 +0.729
4
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.620 +0.981
5
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
10.773 +1.134
6 10.820 +1.181
7
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.288 +1.649
8
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.372 +1.733
9
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.385 +1.746
10
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.437 +1.798
11
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.449 +1.810
12 11.456 +1.817
13 11.473 +1.834
14
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
11.492 +1.853
15
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.666 +2.027
16
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
11.724 +2.085
17
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.748 +2.109
18
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.758 +2.119
19 11.901 +2.262
20
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.033 +2.394
21
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.152 +2.513
22 12.347 +2.708
23 12.373 +2.734
24
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
12.401 +2.762
25
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.621 +2.982
26
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.739 +3.100
27 12.743 +3.104
28
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.774 +3.135
29 12.807 +3.168
30 12.948 +3.309
31
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
12.997 +3.358
32 13.311 +3.672
33 13.356 +3.717
34 13.522 +3.883
35 13.594 +3.955
36 13.793 +4.154
37
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.863 +4.224
38 13.957 +4.318
39
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
14.106 +4.467
40
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
14.280 +4.641
41
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.529 +4.890
42
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
14.687 +5.048
43 14.922 +5.283
44 15.344 +5.705
45
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
15.398 +5.759
46 15.459 +5.820
47
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
15.514 +5.875
48
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
15.548 +5.909
49
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
15.609 +5.970
50
Til Herz
Germany HE
15.628 +5.989
51
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.705 +6.066
52
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
15.747 +6.108
53 15.846 +6.207
54
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.011 +6.372
55 16.082 +6.443
56
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.302 +6.663
57
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.549 +6.910
58
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.561 +6.922
59
Markus Knie
Germany BY
16.564 +6.925
60
Paul Henke
Germany NW
16.615 +6.976
61
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.802 +7.163
62 16.823 +7.184
63
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
16.963 +7.324
64 17.017 +7.378
65 17.024 +7.385
66
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
17.348 +7.709
67
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
17.604 +7.965
68
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
17.841 +8.202
69
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
17.930 +8.291
70 18.171 +8.532
71
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
18.225 +8.586
72
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
18.275 +8.636
73
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
18.309 +8.670
74
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
18.467 +8.828
75
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
18.669 +9.030
76
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
19.024 +9.385
77 19.054 +9.415
78
Max Henke
Germany NW
19.160 +9.521
79
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
19.305 +9.666
80
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.369 +9.730
81
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.578 +9.939
82 19.718 +10.079
83
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
20.129 +10.490
84
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
20.141 +10.502
85 20.228 +10.589
86 20.236 +10.597
87 20.384 +10.745
88 20.532 +10.893
89
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.734 +11.095
90
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
20.739 +11.100
91 20.796 +11.157
92
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.935 +11.296
93 20.976 +11.337
94
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
21.172 +11.533
95
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
21.178 +11.539
96
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
21.263 +11.624
97
Alper Ay
Germany BW
21.701 +12.062
98
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
21.731 +12.092
99
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
21.767 +12.128
100
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
22.033 +12.394
101
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
22.175 +12.536
102
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
22.654 +13.015
103 22.693 +13.054
104
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
23.173 +13.534
105
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
23.358 +13.719
106 23.636 +13.997
107 23.950 +14.311
108 24.245 +14.606
109
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
24.639 +15.000
110
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
24.888 +15.249
111
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
24.917 +15.278
112
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
25.464 +15.825
113
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
25.885 +16.246
114
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
26.065 +16.426
115
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
27.144 +17.505
116
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
27.570 +17.931
117
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
28.833 +19.194
118 34.835 +25.196
119 36.911 +27.272
120 48.573 +38.934
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.043
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.177 +0.134
3 11.232 +0.189
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.591 +0.548
5 11.696 +0.653
6 11.797 +0.754
7 11.815 +0.772
8 11.950 +0.907
9
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.966 +0.923
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.062 +1.019
11 12.279 +1.236
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.391 +1.348
13
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.591 +1.548
14
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
12.594 +1.551
15
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.778 +1.735
16 12.986 +1.943
17
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
13.069 +2.026
18 13.101 +2.058
19 13.152 +2.109
20
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
13.175 +2.132
21
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
13.479 +2.436
22
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.695 +2.652
23
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.754 +2.711
24 13.946 +2.903
25
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
14.026 +2.983
26 14.244 +3.201
27
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.541 +3.498
28 14.560 +3.517
29 14.594 +3.551
30 14.785 +3.742
31
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
14.790 +3.747
32
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.853 +3.810
33 14.927 +3.884
34
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.949 +3.906
35 15.025 +3.982
36
Joy Müller
Germany HE
15.035 +3.992
37 15.057 +4.014
38
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
15.393 +4.350
39 15.444 +4.401
40
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
15.627 +4.584
41
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
15.843 +4.800
42
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
16.008 +4.965
43 16.020 +4.977
44
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.111 +5.068
45
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.214 +5.171
46
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.336 +5.293
47
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
16.351 +5.308
48
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
16.354 +5.311
49
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.402 +5.359
50 16.481 +5.438
51
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
16.525 +5.482
52
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.554 +5.511
53
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
16.582 +5.539
54
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
16.598 +5.555
55
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
16.830 +5.787
56
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.852 +5.809
57 17.043 +6.000
58
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.047 +6.004
59 17.061 +6.018
60
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.122 +6.079
61
Lea Wenzl
Germany
17.502 +6.459
62 17.578 +6.535
63 17.605 +6.562
64 17.642 +6.599
65 17.657 +6.614
66 17.916 +6.873
67 17.954 +6.911
68
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.151 +7.108
69
Salome Abb
Germany
18.206 +7.163
70 18.208 +7.165
71 18.266 +7.223
72
Sina Grüll
Germany
18.451 +7.408
73 18.561 +7.518
74
Lena Werning
Germany NW
18.879 +7.836
75 18.886 +7.843
76
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
18.930 +7.887
77
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.998 +7.955
78 19.008 +7.965
79
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.059 +8.016
80 19.205 +8.162
81 19.215 +8.172
82
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
19.233 +8.190
83
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
19.334 +8.291
84 19.436 +8.393
85
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.471 +8.428
86 19.525 +8.482
87
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
19.613 +8.570
88
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
19.715 +8.672
89
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
19.736 +8.693
90 19.804 +8.761
91
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
19.901 +8.858
92 19.948 +8.905
93
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
20.210 +9.167
94
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
20.456 +9.413
95
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
20.688 +9.645
96 21.342 +10.299
97
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.371 +10.328
98
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
21.512 +10.469
99 21.524 +10.481
100
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
21.923 +10.880
101
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
21.935 +10.892
102 21.997 +10.954
103 22.090 +11.047
104
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
22.303 +11.260
105
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
22.727 +11.684
106 23.133 +12.090
107 23.190 +12.147
108
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
23.332 +12.289
109
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
23.455 +12.412
110 23.582 +12.539
111 23.725 +12.682
112 24.054 +13.011
113
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
24.392 +13.349
114
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
25.662 +14.619
115
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
26.163 +15.120
116
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
26.248 +15.205
117
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
26.731 +15.688
118
Lucia Menke
Germany
27.753 +16.710
119
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
28.563 +17.520
120 28.756 +17.713
121 29.351 +18.308
122
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.220 +21.177
123
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
35.318 +24.275
124
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
58.447 +47.404

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.656
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.675 +0.019
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.754 +0.098
4 1.802 +0.146
5 1.830 +0.174
6
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
1.841 +0.185
7
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
1.868 +0.212
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.917 +0.261
9 1.936 +0.280
10
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.944 +0.288
11 1.961 +0.305
12 1.963 +0.307
13
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.965 +0.309
14
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
1.966 +0.310
15 1.967 +0.311
16 1.973 +0.317
17
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.996 +0.340
18
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.003 +0.347
19 2.010 +0.354
20
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.020 +0.364
21
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.032 +0.376
22 2.033 +0.377
23
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.045 +0.389
24
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.046 +0.390
25
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.047 +0.391
26 2.052 +0.396
27 2.099 +0.443
28
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.103 +0.447
29
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.144 +0.488
30 2.150 +0.494
31
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.154 +0.498
32
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.169 +0.513
33 2.173 +0.517
34 2.237 +0.581
35 2.313 +0.657
36 2.324 +0.668
37
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.351 +0.695
38
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.368 +0.712
39
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.382 +0.726
40 2.436 +0.780
41
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.441 +0.785
42
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.451 +0.795
43
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
2.463 +0.807
44 2.472 +0.816
45
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.486 +0.830
46 2.486 +0.830
47
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.505 +0.849
48
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.537 +0.881
49
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
2.543 +0.887
50
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.543 +0.887
51
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
2.585 +0.929
52
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.627 +0.971
53
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.643 +0.987
54
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.661 +1.005
55 2.665 +1.009
56
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
2.679 +1.023
57 2.685 +1.029
58
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.696 +1.040
59
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
2.741 +1.085
60
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.743 +1.087
61
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
2.743 +1.087
62 2.751 +1.095
63 2.760 +1.104
64 2.763 +1.107
65
Paul Henke
Germany NW
2.767 +1.111
66
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.775 +1.119
67 2.811 +1.155
68 2.819 +1.163
69
Max Henke
Germany NW
2.843 +1.187
70
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
2.854 +1.198
71
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.861 +1.205
72
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.866 +1.210
73
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.896 +1.240
74
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.934 +1.278
75
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.936 +1.280
76 2.954 +1.298
77
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
2.978 +1.322
78
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.980 +1.324
79
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
2.988 +1.332
80
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.023 +1.367
81
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.046 +1.390
82
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.057 +1.401
83
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.061 +1.405
84
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.062 +1.406
85
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.097 +1.441
86
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.103 +1.447
87
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.133 +1.477
88 3.135 +1.479
89 3.155 +1.499
90
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.177 +1.521
91
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.178 +1.522
92
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.284 +1.628
93
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.286 +1.630
94 3.300 +1.644
95
Justin Spenner
Germany NW
3.316 +1.660
96
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.368 +1.712
97 3.407 +1.751
98 3.409 +1.753
99
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
3.478 +1.822
100 3.489 +1.833
101
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.520 +1.864
102
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.675 +2.019
103
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.684 +2.028
104 3.687 +2.031
105
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.697 +2.041
106
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.738 +2.082
107
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.747 +2.091
108
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
3.762 +2.106
109 3.857 +2.201
110
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.886 +2.230
111 3.945 +2.289
112
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
4.065 +2.409
113 4.129 +2.473
114
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.414 +2.758
115
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
4.447 +2.791
116
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
4.610 +2.954
117
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
4.897 +3.241
118 4.901 +3.245
119
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.006 +3.350
120
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
5.060 +3.404
121 5.335 +3.679
122 6.838 +5.182
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.073
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.127 +0.054
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.217 +0.144
4
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.297 +0.224
5
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.378 +0.305
6
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
2.400 +0.327
7
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.400 +0.327
8
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
2.406 +0.333
9
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.416 +0.343
10 2.424 +0.351
11
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.451 +0.378
12
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.462 +0.389
13
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.470 +0.397
14 2.478 +0.405
15 2.490 +0.417
16
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.497 +0.424
17
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.503 +0.430
18 2.516 +0.443
19
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.526 +0.453
20
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.543 +0.470
21 2.565 +0.492
22
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.576 +0.503
23
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.586 +0.513
24 2.604 +0.531
25 2.609 +0.536
26
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.617 +0.544
27
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.639 +0.566
28
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.640 +0.567
29
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.644 +0.571
30
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.657 +0.584
31
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.704 +0.631
32
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.737 +0.664
33 2.746 +0.673
34 2.764 +0.691
35
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.773 +0.700
36 2.782 +0.709
37 2.791 +0.718
38
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.858 +0.785
39
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.903 +0.830
40 2.928 +0.855
41 2.992 +0.919
42
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
3.000 +0.927
43
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.004 +0.931
44 3.038 +0.965
45 3.125 +1.052
46 3.142 +1.069
47
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.188 +1.115
48 3.195 +1.122
49
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.208 +1.135
50
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.224 +1.151
51 3.226 +1.153
52 3.237 +1.164
53
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.240 +1.167
54
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
3.258 +1.185
55 3.265 +1.192
56
Paul Henke
Germany NW
3.314 +1.241
57
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.348 +1.275
58
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
3.353 +1.280
59
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.362 +1.289
60 3.364 +1.291
61
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.377 +1.304
62 3.404 +1.331
63
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.476 +1.403
64
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
3.495 +1.422
65
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.517 +1.444
66 3.523 +1.450
67 3.528 +1.455
68
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.562 +1.489
69 3.602 +1.529
70
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.617 +1.544
71
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.631 +1.558
72 3.646 +1.573
73 3.676 +1.603
74
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.710 +1.637
75
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.727 +1.654
76
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.732 +1.659
77
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.747 +1.674
78
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
3.772 +1.699
79
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
3.805 +1.732
80 3.875 +1.802
81
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.882 +1.809
82
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
3.894 +1.821
83
Max Henke
Germany NW
3.934 +1.861
84 3.940 +1.867
85
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.972 +1.899
86
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.978 +1.905
87 3.988 +1.915
88
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.993 +1.920
89
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
4.032 +1.959
90
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
4.043 +1.970
91
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
4.060 +1.987
92
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
4.071 +1.998
93
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
4.078 +2.005
94
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.079 +2.006
95
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
4.087 +2.014
96
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
4.122 +2.049
97
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.238 +2.165
98 4.257 +2.184
99 4.258 +2.185
100
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.350 +2.277
101 4.438 +2.365
102 4.512 +2.439
103
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.547 +2.474
104
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.615 +2.542
105 4.688 +2.615
106
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.718 +2.645
107
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.728 +2.655
108
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
4.859 +2.786
109
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
4.865 +2.792
110
Justin Spenner
Germany NW
5.054 +2.981
111
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
5.065 +2.992
112 5.257 +3.184
113
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.277 +3.204
114
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
5.281 +3.208
115
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.373 +3.300
116
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
5.641 +3.568
117
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.648 +3.575
118
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.987 +3.914
119
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
6.327 +4.254
120 6.764 +4.691
121 6.955 +4.882
122 12.730 +10.657
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.837
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.385 +0.548
3 6.493 +0.656
4
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
6.505 +0.668
5 6.512 +0.675
6
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.667 +0.830
7
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
6.795 +0.958
8
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.827 +0.990
9
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.894 +1.057
10 6.902 +1.065
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.962 +1.125
12
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.966 +1.129
13
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
6.981 +1.144
14 6.994 +1.157
15
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
7.002 +1.165
16 7.030 +1.193
17
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.216 +1.379
18
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.356 +1.519
19
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.404 +1.567
20
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.463 +1.626
21
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.504 +1.667
22 7.599 +1.762
23 7.643 +1.806
24 7.710 +1.873
25 7.760 +1.923
26
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.771 +1.934
27
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.808 +1.971
28
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.857 +2.020
29 7.956 +2.119
30 8.143 +2.306
31 8.146 +2.309
32
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
8.154 +2.317
33
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.203 +2.366
34 8.491 +2.654
35 8.632 +2.795
36
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.640 +2.803
37
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.783 +2.946
38
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
8.856 +3.019
39 8.861 +3.024
40
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
8.912 +3.075
41 9.203 +3.366
42 9.367 +3.530
43
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.424 +3.587
44
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
9.478 +3.641
45
Til Herz
Germany HE
9.543 +3.706
46 9.608 +3.771
47
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.612 +3.775
48 9.633 +3.796
49
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
9.789 +3.952
50
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
9.797 +3.960
51
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.822 +3.985
52 9.898 +4.061
53
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
9.950 +4.113
54
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
10.024 +4.187
55
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
10.035 +4.198
56
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
10.158 +4.321
57 10.184 +4.347
58
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.207 +4.370
59
Markus Knie
Germany BY
10.304 +4.467
60
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.410 +4.573
61
Paul Henke
Germany NW
10.534 +4.697
62
Nils Hering
Germany BY
10.546 +4.709
63 10.699 +4.862
64
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
10.737 +4.900
65
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
10.826 +4.989
66 10.836 +4.999
67
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
10.865 +5.028
68
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.939 +5.102
69 10.961 +5.124
70 11.342 +5.505
71
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
11.398 +5.561
72
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
11.559 +5.722
73
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
11.893 +6.056
74
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
11.919 +6.082
75
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
12.143 +6.306
76
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
12.276 +6.439
77
Max Henke
Germany NW
12.383 +6.546
78
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
12.388 +6.551
79 12.440 +6.603
80
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
12.574 +6.737
81 12.584 +6.747
82 12.645 +6.808
83 12.689 +6.852
84
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.726 +6.889
85
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
12.767 +6.930
86 12.988 +7.151
87 12.991 +7.154
88
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
13.242 +7.405
89
Alper Ay
Germany BW
13.276 +7.439
90
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
13.303 +7.466
91
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
13.391 +7.554
92 13.503 +7.666
93
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
13.679 +7.842
94
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.695 +7.858
95
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
13.995 +8.158
96
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
13.999 +8.162
97
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.105 +8.268
98 14.112 +8.275
99
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
14.130 +8.293
100
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.209 +8.372
101
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
14.457 +8.620
102
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
14.720 +8.883
103
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.820 +8.983
104 14.946 +9.109
105
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.255 +9.418
106
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
15.367 +9.530
107
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
15.400 +9.563
108 15.539 +9.702
109 15.581 +9.744
110
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.725 +9.888
111
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
16.346 +10.509
112 16.400 +10.563
113
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
16.652 +10.815
114
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.324 +11.487
115
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
18.281 +12.444
116
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
18.343 +12.506
117
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
20.353 +14.516
118 22.979 +17.142
119 24.812 +18.975
120 29.005 +23.168
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.898
2
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1.905 +0.007
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.917 +0.019
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.920 +0.022
5 1.930 +0.032
6
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.947 +0.049
7
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.954 +0.056
8 1.987 +0.089
9 1.998 +0.100
10
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.006 +0.108
11
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.029 +0.131
12
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.030 +0.132
13
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.048 +0.150
14 2.082 +0.184
15 2.147 +0.249
16 2.153 +0.255
17
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.198 +0.300
18
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.216 +0.318
19
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.261 +0.363
20 2.269 +0.371
21
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
2.278 +0.380
22
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.287 +0.389
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.289 +0.391
24 2.293 +0.395
25 2.298 +0.400
26 2.317 +0.419
27 2.347 +0.449
28 2.361 +0.463
29
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.362 +0.464
30
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.363 +0.465
31 2.374 +0.476
32
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.380 +0.482
33 2.385 +0.487
34 2.395 +0.497
35 2.397 +0.499
36 2.408 +0.510
37
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.410 +0.512
38
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.421 +0.523
39 2.422 +0.524
40
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.471 +0.573
41
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.479 +0.581
42 2.479 +0.581
43
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
2.519 +0.621
44
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.544 +0.646
45 2.597 +0.699
46
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.626 +0.728
47
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
2.630 +0.732
48
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.635 +0.737
49
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.636 +0.738
50 2.647 +0.749
51 2.658 +0.760
52 2.662 +0.764
53 2.669 +0.771
54
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
2.672 +0.774
55 2.691 +0.793
56
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.701 +0.803
57
Lea Wenzl
Germany
2.703 +0.805
58 2.710 +0.812
59
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.756 +0.858
60
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.756 +0.858
61 2.776 +0.878
62
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
2.783 +0.885
63 2.791 +0.893
64 2.793 +0.895
65
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
2.814 +0.916
66
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.814 +0.916
67
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.829 +0.931
68
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
2.831 +0.933
69
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.835 +0.937
70
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
2.837 +0.939
71
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.886 +0.988
72
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.916 +1.018
73
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.933 +1.035
74
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.951 +1.053
75
Lena Werning
Germany NW
2.955 +1.057
76 2.983 +1.085
77 2.984 +1.086
78
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.008 +1.110
79 3.021 +1.123
80
Salome Abb
Germany
3.058 +1.160
81
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.062 +1.164
82 3.068 +1.170
83 3.121 +1.223
84
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.140 +1.242
85
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.157 +1.259
86 3.171 +1.273
87
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.181 +1.283
88 3.187 +1.289
89
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
3.231 +1.333
90
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
3.258 +1.360
91 3.263 +1.365
92
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.277 +1.379
93 3.290 +1.392
94 3.307 +1.409
95
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
3.341 +1.443
96
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
3.368 +1.470
97
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.416 +1.518
98 3.459 +1.561
99
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.463 +1.565
100 3.470 +1.572
101
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
3.474 +1.576
102
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.483 +1.585
103 3.520 +1.622
104 3.545 +1.647
105
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.582 +1.684
106
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
3.590 +1.692
107
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.761 +1.863
108
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.765 +1.867
109
Lucia Menke
Germany
3.891 +1.993
110
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.933 +2.035
111 4.033 +2.135
112
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
4.044 +2.146
113
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
4.048 +2.150
114
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
4.064 +2.166
115 4.116 +2.218
116 4.137 +2.239
117
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
4.172 +2.274
118
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
4.176 +2.278
119 4.197 +2.299
120 4.255 +2.357
121 4.442 +2.544
122
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.532 +2.634
123
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.093 +3.195
124
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.573 +3.675
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.338
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.344 +0.006
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.390 +0.052
4 2.405 +0.067
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.416 +0.078
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.434 +0.096
7 2.519 +0.181
8
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.520 +0.182
9
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.577 +0.239
10 2.604 +0.266
11
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.606 +0.268
12
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.607 +0.269
13 2.680 +0.342
14
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.681 +0.343
15
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.697 +0.359
16
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.714 +0.376
17 2.743 +0.405
18
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.756 +0.418
19
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.816 +0.478
20
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.823 +0.485
21 2.826 +0.488
22
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.826 +0.488
23 2.838 +0.500
24
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.847 +0.509
25 2.872 +0.534
26 2.884 +0.546
27 2.926 +0.588
28
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.952 +0.614
29
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.017 +0.679
30 3.040 +0.702
31
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.047 +0.709
32 3.049 +0.711
33 3.049 +0.711
34
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.073 +0.735
35 3.080 +0.742
36 3.082 +0.744
37 3.103 +0.765
38
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.113 +0.775
39 3.117 +0.779
40 3.123 +0.785
41
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
3.132 +0.794
42 3.151 +0.813
43
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.161 +0.823
44 3.194 +0.856
45 3.195 +0.857
46 3.201 +0.863
47
Lea Wenzl
Germany
3.206 +0.868
48 3.262 +0.924
49
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.267 +0.929
50 3.355 +1.017
51
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.401 +1.063
52
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.424 +1.086
53
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
3.438 +1.100
54
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.447 +1.109
55 3.453 +1.115
56
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.459 +1.121
57
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
3.523 +1.185
58
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
3.535 +1.197
59
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.536 +1.198
60 3.568 +1.230
61
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.578 +1.240
62
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
3.581 +1.243
63 3.586 +1.248
64
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.600 +1.262
65
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.622 +1.284
66
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.629 +1.291
67
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.664 +1.326
68 3.665 +1.327
69
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.668 +1.330
70
Salome Abb
Germany
3.736 +1.398
71 3.742 +1.404
72
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.755 +1.417
73 3.778 +1.440
74
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.786 +1.448
75
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.857 +1.519
76 3.911 +1.573
77
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
3.925 +1.587
78
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.005 +1.667
79
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
4.009 +1.671
80
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
4.037 +1.699
81
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
4.054 +1.716
82
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
4.058 +1.720
83 4.085 +1.747
84
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
4.096 +1.758
85 4.135 +1.797
86 4.142 +1.804
87
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.147 +1.809
88 4.175 +1.837
89 4.201 +1.863
90 4.216 +1.878
91
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
4.221 +1.883
92
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
4.301 +1.963
93
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
4.362 +2.024
94
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
4.386 +2.048
95
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.399 +2.061
96 4.420 +2.082
97 4.460 +2.122
98
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.514 +2.176
99
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
4.560 +2.222
100
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
4.589 +2.251
101 4.730 +2.392
102 4.811 +2.473
103
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.813 +2.475
104 4.822 +2.484
105 4.840 +2.502
106 4.855 +2.517
107 4.871 +2.533
108
Lena Werning
Germany NW
4.954 +2.616
109
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.088 +2.750
110
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
5.132 +2.794
111
Lucia Menke
Germany
5.136 +2.798
112 5.148 +2.810
113 5.307 +2.969
114 5.396 +3.058
115
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
5.433 +3.095
116
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
5.441 +3.103
117
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.617 +3.279
118
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
5.752 +3.414
119
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.839 +3.501
120 5.883 +3.545
121
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
6.180 +3.842
122
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
6.230 +3.892
123
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.312 +3.974
124
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.355 +8.017
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.752
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.870 +0.118
3 6.907 +0.155
4 7.010 +0.258
5 7.205 +0.453
6
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.221 +0.469
7 7.284 +0.532
8
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.335 +0.583
9 7.409 +0.657
10 7.494 +0.742
11
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.612 +0.860
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.662 +0.910
13
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.777 +1.025
14 7.867 +1.115
15 7.965 +1.213
16
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.042 +1.290
17 8.048 +1.296
18
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
8.082 +1.330
19
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
8.098 +1.346
20
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.165 +1.413
21
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
8.247 +1.495
22
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.521 +1.769
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.580 +1.828
24 8.667 +1.915
25 8.910 +2.158
26 8.930 +2.178
27 9.071 +2.319
28
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.073 +2.321
29 9.094 +2.342
30
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
9.117 +2.365
31
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.120 +2.368
32
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.206 +2.454
33 9.237 +2.485
34 9.285 +2.533
35
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.332 +2.580
36
Joy Müller
Germany HE
9.363 +2.611
37
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
9.443 +2.691
38
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
9.479 +2.727
39 9.623 +2.871
40
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
9.641 +2.889
41
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.762 +3.010
42
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
9.799 +3.047
43
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
9.802 +3.050
44 9.876 +3.124
45
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
9.912 +3.160
46
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
9.959 +3.207
47
Celine Peters
Germany HE
10.068 +3.316
48 10.093 +3.341
49
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.115 +3.363
50
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.141 +3.389
51
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
10.169 +3.417
52
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
10.247 +3.495
53
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
10.377 +3.625
54
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.434 +3.682
55 10.473 +3.721
56 10.489 +3.737
57
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.553 +3.801
58
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.554 +3.802
59 10.564 +3.812
60
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.693 +3.941
61 10.704 +3.952
62
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.793 +4.041
63 10.899 +4.147
64 10.944 +4.192
65
Lena Werning
Germany NW
10.970 +4.218
66 11.061 +4.309
67 11.365 +4.613
68
Salome Abb
Germany
11.412 +4.660
69 11.464 +4.712
70 11.483 +4.731
71 11.513 +4.761
72
Sina Grüll
Germany
11.515 +4.763
73 11.522 +4.770
74 11.550 +4.798
75
Lea Wenzl
Germany
11.593 +4.841
76 11.751 +4.999
77
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.817 +5.065
78
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.919 +5.167
79
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
11.921 +5.169
80 12.022 +5.270
81
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
12.055 +5.303
82 12.081 +5.329
83 12.160 +5.408
84
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
12.178 +5.426
85 12.187 +5.435
86 12.257 +5.505
87 12.321 +5.569
88
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
12.469 +5.717
89
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
12.497 +5.745
90
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
12.515 +5.763
91
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
12.826 +6.074
92
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
12.867 +6.115
93
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
13.392 +6.640
94
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
13.541 +6.789
95
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
13.559 +6.807
96
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
13.601 +6.849
97
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.782 +7.030
98 13.834 +7.082
99 13.836 +7.084
100 13.880 +7.128
101 13.989 +7.237
102
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
13.991 +7.239
103
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
14.169 +7.417
104
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
14.259 +7.507
105
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
14.488 +7.736
106
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
14.826 +8.074
107 14.880 +8.128
108 14.964 +8.212
109 15.165 +8.413
110
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.177 +8.425
111
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
15.256 +8.504
112 15.325 +8.573
113
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.877 +9.125
114
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
16.102 +9.350
115 16.153 +9.401
116
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
16.558 +9.806
117
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
17.700 +10.948
118
Lucia Menke
Germany
18.726 +11.974
119 19.575 +12.823
120
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
19.714 +12.962
121
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.815 +14.063
122 21.628 +14.876
123
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
25.094 +18.342
124
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
42.519 +35.767

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.604
2 7.198 +1.594
3 7.646 +2.042
4 7.738 +2.134
5 7.750 +2.146
6 7.862 +2.258
7 8.036 +2.432
8 8.271 +2.667
9 8.333 +2.729
10 8.432 +2.828
11 8.456 +2.852
12 8.456 +2.852
13 8.586 +2.982
14 8.623 +3.019
15 8.701 +3.097
16 8.808 +3.204
17 8.999 +3.395
18 9.017 +3.413
19 9.282 +3.678
20 9.561 +3.957
21 9.593 +3.989
22
Hanna Müller
Germany
9.598 +3.994
23 9.604 +4.000
24 9.610 +4.006
25 9.691 +4.087
26
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
9.703 +4.099
27 9.772 +4.168
28 9.834 +4.230
29 9.848 +4.244
30 9.871 +4.267
31 10.004 +4.400
32 10.006 +4.402
33
Carmen Knie
Germany
10.071 +4.467
34 10.190 +4.586
35
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
10.218 +4.614
36 10.269 +4.665
37 10.488 +4.884
38 10.494 +4.890
39
Nils Kemminer
Germany
10.539 +4.935
40 10.566 +4.962
41 10.569 +4.965
42 10.587 +4.983
43
Finja Hollin
Germany
10.648 +5.044
44 10.731 +5.127
45 10.732 +5.128
46
Manuel Knie
Germany
10.757 +5.153
47 10.856 +5.252
48 10.886 +5.282
49 10.899 +5.295
50 10.920 +5.316
51 11.061 +5.457
52 11.099 +5.495
53 11.133 +5.529
54 11.320 +5.716
55 11.332 +5.728
56 11.340 +5.736
57 11.523 +5.919
58 11.574 +5.970
59 11.624 +6.020
60 11.735 +6.131
61 11.764 +6.160
62 11.786 +6.182
63 11.830 +6.226
64 11.830 +6.226
65 11.921 +6.317
66 12.009 +6.405
67 12.020 +6.416
68 12.043 +6.439
69 12.096 +6.492
70
Nils Hering
Germany
12.122 +6.518
71 12.162 +6.558
72 12.252 +6.648
73 12.272 +6.668
74 12.276 +6.672
75 12.318 +6.714
76 12.319 +6.715
77 12.333 +6.729
78 12.408 +6.804
79 12.414 +6.810
80 12.426 +6.822
81 12.550 +6.946
82 12.598 +6.994
83
Felix Zarbock
Germany
12.616 +7.012
84 12.643 +7.039
85 12.663 +7.059
86 12.672 +7.068
87
Lea Wenzl
Germany
12.694 +7.090
88 12.709 +7.105
89 12.739 +7.135
90 12.860 +7.256
91 12.877 +7.273
92 12.909 +7.305
93 12.998 +7.394
94 13.011 +7.407
95 13.107 +7.503
96 13.121 +7.517
97 13.142 +7.538
98 13.245 +7.641
99 13.256 +7.652
100 13.301 +7.697
101 13.303 +7.699
102 13.331 +7.727
103 13.497 +7.893
104 13.509 +7.905
105
Salome Abb
Germany
13.599 +7.995
106 13.821 +8.217
107
Lea Weinert
Germany
13.853 +8.249
108 13.873 +8.269
109
Simon Hirth
Germany
13.903 +8.299
110 13.904 +8.300
111 14.111 +8.507
112 14.149 +8.545
113
Marieke Bahr
Germany
14.179 +8.575
114
Emma Schopp
Germany
14.215 +8.611
115 14.224 +8.620
116 14.328 +8.724
117
Antonia Bahr
Germany
14.365 +8.761
118
Bastian Wedel
Germany
14.397 +8.793
119 14.516 +8.912
120
Alea Potarzyk
Germany
14.601 +8.997
121 14.826 +9.222
122 14.890 +9.286
123 15.008 +9.404
124 15.321 +9.717
125 15.395 +9.791
126 15.554 +9.950
127 15.689 +10.085
128 15.854 +10.250
129 15.888 +10.284
130
Miriam Klumpe
Germany
16.063 +10.459
131
Daniel Kern
Germany
16.239 +10.635
132 16.310 +10.706
133
Felicia Mulas
Germany
16.481 +10.877
134
Patrick Kern
Germany
16.604 +11.000
135 16.723 +11.119
136 16.901 +11.297
137 16.952 +11.348
138 17.380 +11.776
139 17.545 +11.941
140 17.753 +12.149
141
Sina Grüll
Germany
17.841 +12.237
142 18.040 +12.436
143 18.235 +12.631
144 18.401 +12.797
145 18.506 +12.902
146
Fiona Axmann
Germany
18.702 +13.098
147 18.707 +13.103
148
Jessica Kern
Germany
18.879 +13.275
149 19.087 +13.483
150 19.708 +14.104
151 19.803 +14.199
152
Janne Bittkow
Germany
20.332 +14.728
153 20.489 +14.885
154 20.538 +14.934
155 20.669 +15.065
156 20.703 +15.099
157
Kimi Bittkow
Germany
20.742 +15.138
158
Lynne Weinert
Germany
20.747 +15.143
159 21.035 +15.431
160 21.647 +16.043
161 22.335 +16.731
162
Melissa Hirth
Germany
22.429 +16.825
163 26.653 +21.049
164 30.460 +24.856
165 33.007 +27.403
166 34.848 +29.244

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.844
2 15.108 +0.264
3
Die Koro Drogerie Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
15.466 +0.622
4
Hebebuehnenkuechenschrank Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Veronika Doser, Jill Claas
Germany
15.512 +0.668
5
Ich weiss nicht wie man das ausspricht Michelle Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
Germany BY
16.049 +1.205
6 16.515 +1.671
7
Die open Hochstapler Luis Grasser, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
Germany
16.590 +1.746
8 16.704 +1.860
9 17.110 +2.266
10 17.198 +2.354
11 17.268 +2.424
12 17.434 +2.590
13 18.206 +3.362
14
Die Bodenhocker Boffzen Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Marc Celuch
Germany
18.444 +3.600
15 18.766 +3.922
16 19.146 +4.302
17 19.623 +4.779
18 19.824 +4.980
19 20.278 +5.434
20
Widukids U14+ Josi Max Henke, Josefine Wache, Carina Bartkowski, Matti Ehren
Germany NW
20.288 +5.444
21 20.723 +5.879
22 20.756 +5.912
23 20.943 +6.099
24 21.049 +6.205
25 21.170 +6.326
26
Biebesheim U12 Leonie Martin, Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Til Herz
Germany
21.202 +6.358
27 21.257 +6.413
28 21.382 +6.538
29
TSV Achim + TSV Lohberg Merle Birkenfeld, Dierk Oetjen, Antonia Bahr, Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
21.467 +6.623
30 21.587 +6.743
31 21.921 +7.077
32 21.957 +7.113
33
Dungelbecker Stack Kids Alexandra Mellmer, Joy Müller, Cassandra Pleyer, Celina Hämke
Germany
22.888 +8.044
34 23.047 +8.203
35 23.080 +8.236
36 23.189 +8.345
37 23.334 +8.490
38 23.859 +9.015
39 24.133 +9.289
40 24.815 +9.971
41 25.420 +10.576
42 25.747 +10.903
43 26.033 +11.189
44
Die Stacker der Kokosnuss Fabian Bittkow, Sandy Bittkow, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert
Germany HE
26.114 +11.270
45 26.520 +11.676
46 26.536 +11.692
47 27.888 +13.044
48
Mamas & Papas Mario Kern, Heike Kern, Gabi Zarbock, Ralf Hollin
Germany
28.995 +14.151
49 30.215 +15.371
50 30.447 +15.603
51 31.890 +17.046
52 35.598 +20.754
53 36.957 +22.113

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 14.299
2 14.701
3 15.69

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
4.897
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
6.327
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
16.346
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonathan Menke
Germany NI
27.570

SS 15-18 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
3.478
2
Lucia Menke
Germany
3.891 +0.413
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
4.060
2
Lucia Menke
Germany
5.136 +1.076
Cycle Time Gap
1
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
10.737
2
Lucia Menke
Germany
18.726 +7.989
All-Around Time Gap
1
Luca Frerichs
Germany NI
18.275
2
Lucia Menke
Germany
27.753 +9.478

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.669
2 4.901 +2.232
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.573 +2.904
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.262
2 6.955 +3.693
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.355 +7.093
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.094
2 22.979 +13.885
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
42.519 +33.425
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.025
2 34.835 +19.810
3
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
58.447 +43.422

SS 7-10 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.197
2 5.335 +1.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.396
2 6.764 +1.368
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.989
2 24.812 +10.823
All-Around Time Gap
1 23.582
2 36.911 +13.329

6U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.697
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.093 +1.396
3 6.838 +3.141
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.728
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.312 +1.584
3 12.730 +8.002
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
13.276
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.815 +7.539
3 29.005 +15.729
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
21.701
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.220 +10.519
3 48.573 +26.872

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.933
2 3.171 +0.238
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.761 +0.828
4
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
4.044 +1.111
5
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
4.176 +1.243
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.629
2 4.730 +1.101
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.088 +1.459
4
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
6.180 +2.551
5
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
6.230 +2.601
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
12.497
2
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
15.256 +2.759
3 16.153 +3.656
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
19.714 +7.217
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
25.094 +12.597
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.059
2 24.054 +4.995
3
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
25.662 +6.603
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
28.563 +9.504
5
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
35.318 +16.259

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.472
2 2.811 +0.339
3 3.407 +0.935
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.520 +1.048
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.747 +1.275
6
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
3.762 +1.290
7 3.857 +1.385
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.928
2 3.404 +0.476
3 4.438 +1.510
4 4.512 +1.584
5
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.718 +1.790
6
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
5.065 +2.137
7
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
5.281 +2.353
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.956
2 13.503 +5.547
3 15.581 +7.625
4 16.400 +8.444
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
16.652 +8.696
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
18.343 +10.387
7
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
20.353 +12.397
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.356
2 19.718 +6.362
3 23.950 +10.594
4 24.245 +10.889
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
25.464 +12.108
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
27.144 +13.788
7
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
28.833 +15.477

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.287
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.380 +0.093
3 2.408 +0.121
4 2.597 +0.310
5 2.662 +0.375
6 2.793 +0.506
7
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.951 +0.664
8 3.021 +0.734
9
Salome Abb
Germany
3.058 +0.771
10
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.062 +0.775
11
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.277 +0.990
12
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.416 +1.129
13 3.459 +1.172
14
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
3.474 +1.187
15
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
3.590 +1.303
16
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.933 +1.646
17
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
4.064 +1.777
18 4.442 +2.155
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.714
2 2.926 +0.212
3 3.080 +0.366
4 3.194 +0.480
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.267 +0.553
6
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.424 +0.710
7 3.665 +0.951
8
Salome Abb
Germany
3.736 +1.022
9
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
4.037 +1.323
10
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
4.058 +1.344
11 4.085 +1.371
12
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
4.221 +1.507
13
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.399 +1.685
14 4.420 +1.706
15 4.811 +2.097
16
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
5.132 +2.418
17
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
5.441 +2.727
18
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.617 +2.903
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.777
2 8.910 +1.133
3 9.071 +1.294
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.206 +1.429
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
10.068 +2.291
6 10.899 +3.122
7
Salome Abb
Germany
11.412 +3.635
8 11.464 +3.687
9 11.522 +3.745
10
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.919 +4.142
11
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
11.921 +4.144
12 12.081 +4.304
13
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
12.515 +4.738
14
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.782 +6.005
15 13.880 +6.103
16
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
14.259 +6.482
17
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
14.488 +6.711
18
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
17.700 +9.923
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.778
2 14.244 +1.466
3
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.853 +2.075
4 14.927 +2.149
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.554 +3.776
6 17.916 +5.138
7 17.954 +5.176
8
Salome Abb
Germany
18.206 +5.428
9 18.208 +5.430
10
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
18.930 +6.152
11 19.008 +6.230
12
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
19.233 +6.455
13
Vanessa Wenzl
Germany NI
20.210 +7.432
14
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
22.303 +9.525
15 23.133 +10.355
16
Jessica Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
23.332 +10.554
17
Felicia Mulas
Germany NI
23.455 +10.677
18
Karlotta Rode
Germany NI
26.731 +13.953

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
2.463
2
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.543 +0.080
3
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
2.585 +0.122
4 2.665 +0.202
5
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
2.741 +0.278
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.775 +0.312
7
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
2.854 +0.391
8
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.861 +0.398
9 2.954 +0.491
10
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.061 +0.598
11
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.286 +0.823
12
Justin Spenner
Germany NW
3.316 +0.853
13 3.409 +0.946
14 3.489 +1.026
15
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
4.065 +1.602
16 4.129 +1.666
17
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.414 +1.951
18
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
4.447 +1.984
19
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
5.060 +2.597
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
3.000
2
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.004 +0.004
3
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.224 +0.224
4
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.240 +0.240
5
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
3.258 +0.258
6
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
3.495 +0.495
7 3.523 +0.523
8 3.676 +0.676
9
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
3.805 +0.805
10 3.875 +0.875
11
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
3.894 +0.894
12
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.978 +0.978
13
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
4.078 +1.078
14
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
4.122 +1.122
15 4.258 +1.258
16 4.688 +1.688
17
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
4.859 +1.859
18
Justin Spenner
Germany NW
5.054 +2.054
19
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
5.641 +2.641
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
9.478
2
Til Herz
Germany HE
9.543 +0.065
3
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
9.789 +0.311
4
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
10.024 +0.546
5
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
10.158 +0.680
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
10.546 +1.068
7 10.836 +1.358
8 11.342 +1.864
9
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
12.276 +2.798
10 12.991 +3.513
11
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
13.242 +3.764
12
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
13.303 +3.825
13
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
13.995 +4.517
14
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
13.999 +4.521
15
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
14.130 +4.652
16
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
14.720 +5.242
17 14.946 +5.468
18 15.539 +6.061
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fabian Koch
Germany NS
15.609
2
Til Herz
Germany HE
15.628 +0.019
3
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.705 +0.096
4
Kai Schöpe
Germany NS
15.747 +0.138
5
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.561 +0.952
6 17.024 +1.415
7
Mats Holzhaus
Germany NS
17.348 +1.739
8 18.171 +2.562
9
Leo Gleichmar
Germany NW
19.024 +3.415
10
Luis Akkaya
Germany NS
20.129 +4.520
11 20.796 +5.187
12
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
21.178 +5.569
13
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
21.263 +5.654
14
Tim Harasta
Germany NW
21.767 +6.158
15 22.693 +7.084
16
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
23.358 +7.749
17 23.636 +8.027
18
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
24.639 +9.030

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.917
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.029 +0.112
3 2.347 +0.430
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.410 +0.493
5
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.421 +0.504
6 2.422 +0.505
7
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.636 +0.719
8
Lea Wenzl
Germany
2.703 +0.786
9
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
2.783 +0.866
10
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.835 +0.918
11
Lena Werning
Germany NW
2.955 +1.038
12
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.181 +1.264
13
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
3.368 +1.451
14 3.520 +1.603
15 4.116 +2.199
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.390
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.520 +0.130
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.823 +0.433
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.047 +0.657
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.161 +0.771
6
Lea Wenzl
Germany
3.206 +0.816
7 3.355 +0.965
8
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
3.438 +1.048
9
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.578 +1.188
10
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.755 +1.365
11 4.135 +1.745
12 4.175 +1.785
13
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
4.386 +1.996
14 4.822 +2.432
15
Lena Werning
Germany NW
4.954 +2.564
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.870
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.042 +1.172
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.521 +1.651
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.073 +2.203
5
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
10.169 +3.299
6
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
10.377 +3.507
7 10.473 +3.603
8
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.554 +3.684
9 10.704 +3.834
10
Lena Werning
Germany NW
10.970 +4.100
11 11.513 +4.643
12
Sina Grüll
Germany
11.515 +4.645
13 11.550 +4.680
14
Lea Wenzl
Germany
11.593 +4.723
15
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
14.169 +7.299
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.177
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.591 +1.414
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.754 +2.577
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.541 +3.364
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
16.351 +5.174
6 16.481 +5.304
7
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
16.582 +5.405
8
Heike Lagemann
Germany NS
16.598 +5.421
9
Lea Wenzl
Germany
17.502 +6.325
10 17.642 +6.465
11
Sina Grüll
Germany
18.451 +7.274
12
Lena Werning
Germany NW
18.879 +7.702
13 19.205 +8.028
14 19.804 +8.627
15
Johanna Menzel
Germany NI
21.923 +10.746

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.965
2 2.010 +0.045
3
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.032 +0.067
4 2.033 +0.068
5 2.099 +0.134
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.144 +0.179
7
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.169 +0.204
8 2.436 +0.471
9
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
2.679 +0.714
10
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.696 +0.731
11
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
2.743 +0.778
12 2.763 +0.798
13 2.819 +0.854
14
Max Henke
Germany NW
2.843 +0.878
15
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.103 +1.138
16
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.133 +1.168
17
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
4.610 +2.645
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.378
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.503 +0.125
3 2.604 +0.226
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.644 +0.266
5 2.764 +0.386
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.773 +0.395
7 2.791 +0.413
8 3.125 +0.747
9 3.237 +0.859
10
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.362 +0.984
11 3.602 +1.224
12
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.882 +1.504
13
Max Henke
Germany NW
3.934 +1.556
14
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
4.032 +1.654
15
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
4.043 +1.665
16
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
4.071 +1.693
17
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
4.087 +1.709
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.962
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
6.981 +0.019
3 7.599 +0.637
4 7.710 +0.748
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.808 +0.846
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.857 +0.895
7 8.632 +1.670
8 9.898 +2.936
9
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
10.826 +3.864
10
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
10.865 +3.903
11 10.961 +3.999
12
Max Henke
Germany NW
12.383 +5.421
13
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
12.388 +5.426
14 12.689 +5.727
15
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
12.767 +5.805
16
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
13.391 +6.429
17
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
15.400 +8.438
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.372
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.449 +0.077
3 12.347 +0.975
4 12.373 +1.001
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.621 +1.249
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.774 +1.402
7 13.522 +2.150
8 15.459 +4.087
9 17.017 +5.645
10
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
17.604 +6.232
11
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
17.841 +6.469
12 19.054 +7.682
13
Max Henke
Germany NW
19.160 +7.788
14
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.578 +8.206
15
Melvin Mutz
Germany NS
20.141 +8.769
16
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
20.739 +9.367
17
Torben Sudhoff
Germany NI
22.175 +10.803

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1.905
2 1.930 +0.025
3
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.048 +0.143
4
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
2.278 +0.373
5 2.298 +0.393
6
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.362 +0.457
7
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.363 +0.458
8 2.374 +0.469
9 2.395 +0.490
10 2.397 +0.492
11 2.479 +0.574
12
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
2.519 +0.614
13
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
2.630 +0.725
14 2.647 +0.742
15
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
2.672 +0.767
16
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
2.837 +0.932
17
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.916 +1.011
18 4.137 +2.232
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.607
2 2.680 +0.073
3
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.681 +0.074
4
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.756 +0.149
5 2.838 +0.231
6 2.884 +0.277
7
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.952 +0.345
8
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.017 +0.410
9 3.049 +0.442
10 3.103 +0.496
11 3.123 +0.516
12
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
3.132 +0.525
13 3.151 +0.544
14 3.201 +0.594
15
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
3.523 +0.916
16
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
3.535 +0.928
17
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
4.054 +1.447
18
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
4.096 +1.489
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.205
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.662 +0.457
3 7.965 +0.760
4
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
8.082 +0.877
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.165 +0.960
6 8.667 +1.462
7 8.930 +1.725
8
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
9.117 +1.912
9 9.285 +2.080
10
Joy Müller
Germany HE
9.363 +2.158
11
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
9.799 +2.594
12
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
10.247 +3.042
13 11.365 +4.160
14 12.160 +4.955
15 12.187 +4.982
16
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
13.541 +6.336
17
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
13.559 +6.354
18
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
16.102 +8.897
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.815
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.391 +0.576
3
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
12.594 +0.779
4 13.101 +1.286
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
13.479 +1.664
6 13.946 +2.131
7 14.560 +2.745
8 14.785 +2.970
9
Joy Müller
Germany HE
15.035 +3.220
10
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
15.627 +3.812
11
Rebecca Gibkes
Germany NW
15.843 +4.028
12
Antonia Bahr
Germany NI
16.525 +4.710
13 17.061 +5.246
14 17.657 +5.842
15 19.525 +7.710
16
Lucille Kalkus
Germany HE
19.613 +7.798
17
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
19.901 +8.086
18
Marie Tauscher
Germany NW
21.512 +9.697

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.656
2 1.802 +0.146
3 1.830 +0.174
4 1.963 +0.307
5 1.967 +0.311
6 2.313 +0.657
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.441 +0.785
8
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.537 +0.881
9
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
2.543 +0.887
10
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.661 +1.005
11
Paul Henke
Germany NW
2.767 +1.111
12
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
2.978 +1.322
13 3.945 +2.289
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.073
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.297 +0.224
3 2.424 +0.351
4 2.478 +0.405
5 2.516 +0.443
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.639 +0.566
7
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
2.657 +0.584
8
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.903 +0.830
9 2.992 +0.919
10
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
3.208 +1.135
11
Paul Henke
Germany NW
3.314 +1.241
12 3.646 +1.573
13
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
3.772 +1.699
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.493
2 6.512 +0.019
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.667 +0.174
4 6.994 +0.501
5 7.643 +1.150
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.783 +2.290
7
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
8.912 +2.419
8 9.203 +2.710
9
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
9.797 +3.304
10
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
9.950 +3.457
11
Paul Henke
Germany NW
10.534 +4.041
12
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
11.919 +5.426
13 12.645 +6.152
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.368
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.620 +0.252
3 10.820 +0.452
4 11.473 +1.105
5 12.948 +2.580
6 13.594 +3.226
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.863 +3.495
8
Marc Celuch
Germany NI
14.106 +3.738
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
15.514 +5.146
10
Pepe Schopp
Germany NW
15.548 +5.180
11
Paul Henke
Germany NW
16.615 +6.247
12
Matti Ehren
Germany NW
18.669 +8.301
13 20.236 +9.868

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.898
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.920 +0.022
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.954 +0.056
4 1.987 +0.089
5 1.998 +0.100
6 2.147 +0.249
7 2.153 +0.255
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.289 +0.391
9 2.385 +0.487
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.471 +0.573
11
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.479 +0.581
12 2.776 +0.878
13 2.791 +0.893
14
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
2.814 +0.916
15
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.814 +0.916
16
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
4.048 +2.150
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.338
2 2.405 +0.067
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.416 +0.078
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.434 +0.096
5 2.519 +0.181
6
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.826 +0.488
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.847 +0.509
8 2.872 +0.534
9 3.049 +0.711
10 3.195 +0.857
11
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.459 +1.121
12 3.568 +1.230
13
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
3.581 +1.243
14 3.778 +1.440
15
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
4.301 +1.963
16
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
4.589 +2.251
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.907
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.221 +0.314
3 7.284 +0.377
4 7.409 +0.502
5 7.494 +0.587
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.612 +0.705
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.580 +1.673
8
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.120 +2.213
9 9.623 +2.716
10
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.762 +2.855
11
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
9.802 +2.895
12
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
9.959 +3.052
13 10.489 +3.582
14
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.793 +3.886
15 12.257 +5.350
16 15.165 +8.258
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.232
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.591 +0.359
3 11.797 +0.565
4 11.950 +0.718
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.966 +0.734
6 12.279 +1.047
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.695 +2.463
8 15.057 +3.825
9
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
15.393 +4.161
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.111 +4.879
11
Marieke Bahr
Germany NI
16.354 +5.122
12
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
16.830 +5.598
13 17.043 +5.811
14 17.605 +6.373
15
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.151 +6.919
16 21.524 +10.292

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.754
2
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
1.868 +0.114
3 1.961 +0.207
4 2.052 +0.298
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.103 +0.349
6 2.173 +0.419
7
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.627 +0.873
8
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.097 +1.343
9
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.178 +1.424
10 3.687 +1.933
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.217
2
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
2.400 +0.183
3
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.462 +0.245
4 2.565 +0.348
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.586 +0.369
6 2.609 +0.392
7 3.038 +0.821
8
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.562 +1.345
9
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.972 +1.755
10 4.257 +2.040
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.385
2
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
6.505 +0.120
3 6.902 +0.517
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.463 +1.078
5 8.146 +1.761
6
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.640 +2.255
7
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.822 +3.437
8 10.184 +3.799
9
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
11.398 +5.013
10 12.440 +6.055
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.356
2
Luis Grasser
Germany BY
10.773 +0.417
3 11.901 +1.545
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.152 +1.796
5 12.807 +2.451
6
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
14.280 +3.924
7 14.922 +4.566
8
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.011 +5.655
9
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
18.467 +8.111
10 20.384 +10.028

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.006
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.030 +0.024
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
2.831 +0.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.577
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.697 +0.120
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
3.536 +0.959
Cycle Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.335
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
9.443 +2.108
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
9.641 +2.306
All-Around Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.062
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
14.026 +1.964
3
Emma Schopp
Germany NW
16.008 +3.946

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.675
2
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
1.841 +0.166
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.944 +0.269
4 1.973 +0.298
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.045 +0.370
6
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.046 +0.371
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.154 +0.479
8
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
2.382 +0.707
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.451 +0.776
10
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.505 +0.830
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.127
2
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.400 +0.273
3
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
2.406 +0.279
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.416 +0.289
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.497 +0.370
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.640 +0.513
7
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.858 +0.731
8 3.195 +1.068
9
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
3.353 +1.226
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.631 +1.504
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.837
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.827 +0.990
3
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.894 +1.057
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.404 +1.567
5 8.143 +2.306
6
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
8.154 +2.317
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.203 +2.366
8
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
10.035 +4.198
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
12.143 +6.306
10
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
12.574 +6.737
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.639
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.288 +1.649
3
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.437 +1.798
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.748 +2.109
5
Jonas Rödl
Germany HE
12.401 +2.762
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
12.997 +3.358
7 13.311 +3.672
8
Robert Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
15.398 +5.759
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
18.225 +8.586
10
Dierk Oetjen
Germany NI
18.309 +8.670

19-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.947
2 2.082 +0.135
3
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.198 +0.251
4
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.216 +0.269
5
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.261 +0.314
6 2.269 +0.322
7 2.293 +0.346
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.701 +0.754
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.344
2 2.604 +0.260
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.606 +0.262
4
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
2.816 +0.472
5 2.826 +0.482
6 3.082 +0.738
7
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.113 +0.769
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.622 +1.278
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.752
2 7.010 +0.258
3 7.867 +1.115
4
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
8.098 +1.346
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
8.247 +1.495
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
9.479 +2.727
7 10.093 +3.341
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
13.392 +6.640
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.043
2 11.696 +0.653
3 12.986 +1.943
4
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
13.069 +2.026
5
Lisa Fuhr
Germany HE
13.175 +2.132
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
14.790 +3.747
7 15.444 +4.401
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
19.715 +8.672

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.917
2 1.936 +0.019
3
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
1.966 +0.049
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.996 +0.079
5
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.003 +0.086
6
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.020 +0.103
7
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.047 +0.130
8 2.150 +0.233
9 2.237 +0.320
10
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.351 +0.434
11
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.368 +0.451
12 2.751 +0.834
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.451
2
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
2.470 +0.019
3 2.490 +0.039
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.526 +0.075
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.543 +0.092
6
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.576 +0.125
7
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.617 +0.166
8
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.704 +0.253
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.737 +0.286
10 2.746 +0.295
11 2.782 +0.331
12 3.226 +0.775
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
6.795
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.966 +0.171
3
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
7.002 +0.207
4 7.030 +0.235
5
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.216 +0.421
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.356 +0.561
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.504 +0.709
8 7.760 +0.965
9
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.771 +0.976
10 8.861 +2.066
11 9.367 +2.572
12
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.424 +2.629
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.385
2 11.456 +0.071
3
Timo Reuhl
Germany HE
11.492 +0.107
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.666 +0.281
5
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
11.724 +0.339
6
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.758 +0.373
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.033 +0.648
8
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.739 +1.354
9 12.743 +1.358
10 13.793 +2.408
11
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.529 +3.144
12 15.344 +3.959

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.317
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.544 +0.227
3
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.643 +0.326
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.756 +0.439
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.980 +0.663
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.284 +0.967
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.040
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.073 +0.033
3
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.188 +0.148
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.668 +0.628
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.710 +0.670
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.238 +1.198
Cycle Time Gap
1
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
8.856
2 9.237 +0.381
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.332 +0.476
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.612 +0.756
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
9.912 +1.056
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.209 +5.353
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.594
2
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
14.687 +0.093
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.949 +0.355
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.302 +1.708
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.336 +1.742
6
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
21.731 +7.137

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.361
2 2.710 +0.349
3 2.984 +0.623
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.140 +0.779
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.157 +0.796
6
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
3.341 +0.980
7
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.463 +1.102
8 3.470 +1.109
9
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.483 +1.122
10
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.582 +1.221
11
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.765 +1.404
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.743
2 3.117 +0.374
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.786 +1.043
4
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.005 +1.262
5 4.142 +1.399
6
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.147 +1.404
7
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
4.362 +1.619
8
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.514 +1.771
9
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
4.560 +1.817
10 4.840 +2.097
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
5.752 +3.009
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.048
2 11.751 +3.703
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.817 +3.769
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
12.055 +4.007
5
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
12.826 +4.778
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
13.601 +5.553
7
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
13.991 +5.943
8
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
14.826 +6.778
9 14.880 +6.832
10 14.964 +6.916
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.177 +7.129
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.152
2 17.578 +4.426
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.998 +5.846
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.471 +6.319
5
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
20.456 +7.304
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.371 +8.219
7
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
21.935 +8.783
8 22.090 +8.938
9
Angela Pleyer
Germany NI
22.727 +9.575
10 23.190 +10.038
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
24.392 +11.240

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.324
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.743 +0.419
3 2.760 +0.436
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.934 +0.610
5
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.023 +0.699
6
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.057 +0.733
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.062 +0.738
8
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.738 +1.414
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.142
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.348 +0.206
3 3.364 +0.222
4
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.517 +0.375
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.732 +0.590
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.350 +1.208
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.547 +1.405
8
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.615 +1.473
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.491
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
10.304 +1.813
3 10.699 +2.208
4
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
11.559 +3.068
5
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
11.893 +3.402
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.820 +6.329
7
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
15.367 +6.876
8
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
18.281 +9.790
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.957
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
16.564 +2.607
3 16.823 +2.866
4
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
17.930 +3.973
5
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
19.305 +5.348
6
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
22.033 +8.076
7
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
23.173 +9.216
8
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
25.885 +11.928

45-59 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.626
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.635 +0.009
3 2.658 +0.032
4 2.691 +0.065
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.756 +0.130
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.829 +0.203
7
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.886 +0.260
8 2.983 +0.357
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.008 +0.382
10 3.121 +0.495
11
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
3.231 +0.605
12
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
3.258 +0.632
13 3.263 +0.637
14 3.290 +0.664
15 3.307 +0.681
16 4.033 +1.407
17 4.255 +1.629
18
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.532 +1.906
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.401
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.447 +0.046
3 3.453 +0.052
4 3.586 +0.185
5
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.600 +0.199
6
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.664 +0.263
7 3.742 +0.341
8
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.857 +0.456
9 3.911 +0.510
10
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
3.925 +0.524
11
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
4.009 +0.608
12 4.201 +0.800
13 4.460 +1.059
14
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.813 +1.412
15 4.871 +1.470
16 5.148 +1.747
17
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.839 +2.438
18 5.883 +2.482
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.876
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.115 +0.239
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.141 +0.265
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.434 +0.558
5
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.553 +0.677
6 10.564 +0.688
7
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.693 +0.817
8 10.944 +1.068
9 12.022 +2.146
10
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
12.178 +2.302
11 12.321 +2.445
12
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
12.469 +2.593
13
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
12.867 +2.991
14 13.834 +3.958
15 13.836 +3.960
16
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.877 +6.001
17 19.575 +9.699
18 21.628 +11.752
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.020
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.214 +0.194
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.402 +0.382
4
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.852 +0.832
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.047 +1.027
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.122 +1.102
7 18.266 +2.246
8 18.561 +2.541
9 19.215 +3.195
10
Karin Bahr
Germany NI
19.334 +3.314
11
Ina Huckfeldt
Germany NI
19.736 +3.716
12 19.948 +3.928
13
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
20.688 +4.668
14 21.342 +5.322
15 21.997 +5.977
16
Heike Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
26.248 +10.228
17 28.756 +12.736
18 29.351 +13.331

45-59 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.486
2 2.486 +0.000
3 2.685 +0.199
4
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.896 +0.410
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.936 +0.450
6
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
2.988 +0.502
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.046 +0.560
8 3.135 +0.649
9 3.155 +0.669
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.177 +0.691
11 3.300 +0.814
12
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.368 +0.882
13
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.675 +1.189
14
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.684 +1.198
15
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.886 +1.400
16
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.006 +2.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.265
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.377 +0.112
3 3.528 +0.263
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.617 +0.352
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.727 +0.462
6
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.747 +0.482
7 3.940 +0.675
8 3.988 +0.723
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.993 +0.728
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.079 +0.814
11
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
4.865 +1.600
12 5.257 +1.992
13
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.277 +2.012
14
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.373 +2.108
15
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.648 +2.383
16
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.987 +2.722
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.608
2 9.633 +0.025
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.410 +0.802
4
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.939 +1.331
5 12.584 +2.976
6
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.726 +3.118
7 12.988 +3.380
8
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
13.679 +4.071
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.695 +4.087
10
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.105 +4.497
11 14.112 +4.504
12
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
14.457 +4.849
13
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.255 +5.647
14
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.725 +6.117
15
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.324 +7.716
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.846
2 16.082 +0.236
3
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.802 +0.956
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
16.963 +1.117
5
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.369 +3.523
6 20.228 +4.382
7 20.532 +4.686
8
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.734 +4.888
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.935 +5.089
10 20.976 +5.130
11
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
21.172 +5.326
12
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
22.654 +6.808
13
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
24.888 +9.042
14
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
24.917 +9.071
15
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
26.065 +10.219

60+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.866
2 3.068 +0.202
3 3.187 +0.321
4 3.545 +0.679
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
4.172 +1.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.476
2 4.216 +0.740
3 4.855 +1.379
4 5.307 +1.831
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
5.433 +1.957
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.207
2 11.061 +0.854
3 11.483 +1.276
4 15.325 +5.118
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
16.558 +6.351
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.549
2 18.886 +2.337
3 19.436 +2.887
4 23.725 +7.176
5
Heidemarie Rau
Germany HE
26.163 +9.614

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.701
2
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
11.523 +2.822
3 11.764 +3.063
4
Nils Hering &
Germany
12.122 +3.421
5
Salome Abb &
Germany
13.599 +4.898
6
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
13.873 +5.172
7
Simon Hirth &
Germany
13.903 +5.202
8 14.826 +6.125
9
Lukas Steingrebe &
Germany
15.395 +6.694
10
Felicia Mulas &
Germany
16.481 +7.780
11
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
17.380 +8.679
12 18.401 +9.700
13
Fiona Axmann &
Germany
18.702 +10.001
14
Jessica Kern &
Germany
18.879 +10.178
15
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
19.803 +11.102
16
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
20.332 +11.631
17
Kimi Bittkow &
Germany
20.742 +12.041
18
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
20.747 +12.046
19
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
22.429 +13.728
20
Dominic Kleine &
Germany
26.653 +17.952
21
Johanna Konzek &
Germany
30.460 +21.759
22
Lian Steingrebe &
Germany
33.007 +24.306

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Aylin Braunewell &
Germany
9.282
2
Hanna Müller &
Germany
9.598 +0.316
3 9.604 +0.322
4
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
9.703 +0.421
5 9.772 +0.490
6 9.834 +0.552
7
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.848 +0.566
8
Carmen Knie &
Germany
10.071 +0.789
9
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
10.218 +0.936
10
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
10.539 +1.257
11
Marlen Müller &
Germany
10.566 +1.284
12 10.569 +1.287
13
Finja Hollin &
Germany
10.648 +1.366
14
Manuel Knie &
Germany
10.757 +1.475
15 11.320 +2.038
16 11.830 +2.548
17 12.408 +3.126
18
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
12.414 +3.132
19
Fabien Gosslau &
Germany
12.598 +3.316
20
Felix Zarbock &
Germany
12.616 +3.334
21
Cassandra Pleyer &
Germany
12.909 +3.627
22
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
13.256 +3.974
23
Heike Lagemann &
Germany
13.497 +4.215
24
Lea Weinert &
Germany
13.853 +4.571
25
Marieke Bahr &
Germany
14.179 +4.897
26
Emma Schopp &
Germany
14.215 +4.933
27
Antonia Bahr &
Germany
14.365 +5.083
28
Bastian Wedel &
Germany
14.397 +5.115
29
Katharina Hecht &
Germany
14.516 +5.234
30
Alea Potarzyk &
Germany
14.601 +5.319
31 15.888 +6.606
32
Miriam Klumpe &
Germany
16.063 +6.781
33
Daniel Kern &
Germany
16.239 +6.957
34
Patrick Kern &
Germany
16.604 +7.322
35
Sina Grüll &
Germany
17.841 +8.559
36
Anna Steinwachs &
Germany
19.708 +10.426
37 21.035 +11.753

SS 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.158

SS 18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.604
2 7.214 +1.610

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.673

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Angelique Lange &
Germany
5.638
2
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.671 +1.033
3 6.829 +1.191
4
Lucia Menke &
Germany
8.847 +3.209

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 34.848

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.753
2 18.707 +0.954
3 20.703 +2.950
4 21.647 +3.894
5 22.335 +4.582

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.856
2 12.009 +1.153
3 12.276 +1.420
4 12.550 +1.694
5 13.245 +2.389
6 13.331 +2.475
7 13.904 +3.048
8 14.111 +3.255
9 14.149 +3.293
10 15.008 +4.152
11 15.854 +4.998
12 16.310 +5.454
13 16.952 +6.096
14 17.545 +6.689
15 18.235 +7.379
16 18.506 +7.650
17 20.489 +9.633
18 20.538 +9.682

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.623
2 9.593 +0.970
3 9.691 +1.068
4 10.731 +2.108
5 10.899 +2.276
6 11.133 +2.510
7 11.624 +3.001
8 12.252 +3.629
9 12.426 +3.803
10
Lea Wenzl
Germany
12.694 +4.071
11 12.739 +4.116
12 12.998 +4.375
13 13.142 +4.519
14 13.509 +4.886
15 15.689 +7.066

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.862
2 9.610 +1.748
3 9.871 +2.009
4 10.006 +2.144
5 10.269 +2.407
6 10.494 +2.632
7 10.732 +2.870
8 10.886 +3.024
9 12.043 +4.181
10 12.272 +4.410
11 12.672 +4.810
12 12.709 +4.847
13 13.301 +5.439

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.432
2 8.999 +0.567
3 9.017 +0.585
4 10.190 +1.758
5 10.488 +2.056
6 12.333 +3.901
7 12.663 +4.231
8 12.860 +4.428
9 13.121 +4.689
10 13.303 +4.871
11 13.821 +5.389

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.198
2 7.646 +0.448
3 7.750 +0.552
4 8.036 +0.838
5 8.808 +1.610
6 10.920 +3.722
7 16.723 +9.525

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1

World
5.345
2 7.738 +2.393
3 8.271 +2.926
4 8.333 +2.988
5

World
8.426 +3.081
6 8.456 +3.111
7 8.456 +3.111
8 8.586 +3.241
9 10.004 +4.659
10 10.587 +5.242
11 11.332 +5.987
12 11.574 +6.229
13 12.020 +6.675
14 14.328 +8.983

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.561
2 11.061 +1.500
3 11.830 +2.269
4 19.087 +9.526

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.921
2 12.162 +0.241
3 12.319 +0.398
4 14.224 +2.303
5 14.890 +2.969
6 18.040 +6.119

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.099
2 11.340 +0.241
3 11.735 +0.636
4 11.786 +0.687
5 12.096 +0.997
6 12.318 +1.219
7 12.643 +1.544
8 12.877 +1.778
9 13.011 +1.912
10 15.554 +4.455
11 16.901 +5.802
12 20.669 +9.570

60+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.107
2 15.321 +2.214

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 30.447
2 36.957 +6.510

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.382
2 23.047 +1.665
3 23.859 +2.477
4 25.747 +4.365
5 26.033 +4.651
6 26.536 +5.154
7 27.888 +6.506
8 31.890 +10.508

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.943
2 21.049 +0.106
3 21.170 +0.227
4
Biebesheim U12 Leonie Martin, Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Til Herz
Germany
21.202 +0.259
5 21.587 +0.644
6 21.957 +1.014
7 23.080 +2.137

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.704
2 17.434 +0.730
3
Die Bodenhocker Boffzen Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Marc Celuch
Germany
18.444 +1.740
4 19.146 +2.442
5
Widukids U14+ Josi Max Henke, Josefine Wache, Carina Bartkowski, Matti Ehren
Germany NW
20.288 +3.584
6 21.257 +4.553