FinalsGerman Online Tournament Series No 4 (Series Final)

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
8.684
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.005 +2.321
3
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
11.386 +2.702
4 11.416 +2.732
5 11.557 +2.873
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.296 +3.612
7 12.420 +3.736
8 12.428 +3.744
9
Roland Meier
Switzerland
12.452 +3.768
10
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.597 +3.913
11 13.046 +4.362
12 13.821 +5.137
13 13.889 +5.205
14 13.993 +5.309
15 14.030 +5.346
16
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.399 +5.715
17
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.473 +5.789
18 14.668 +5.984
19
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
14.792 +6.108
20
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.873 +6.189
21
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
14.942 +6.258
22 15.243 +6.559
23 15.412 +6.728
24 15.420 +6.736
25 15.584 +6.900
26 15.763 +7.079
27
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.869 +7.185
28
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
16.515 +7.831
29
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
16.632 +7.948
30
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
16.756 +8.072
31
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.004 +9.320
32 18.524 +9.840
33
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
19.219 +10.535
34 19.271 +10.587
35 20.552 +11.868
36
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
21.558 +12.874
37
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
21.850 +13.166
38
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
23.531 +14.847
39 25.143 +16.459
40 28.116 +19.432
41
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
78.114 +69.430
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.085
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.321 +0.236
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.678 +0.593
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
12.639 +1.554
5
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.878 +1.793
6 13.046 +1.961
7
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.396 +2.311
8 13.433 +2.348
9
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
13.603 +2.518
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.833 +2.748
11
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.658 +3.573
12
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
14.911 +3.826
13 15.444 +4.359
14
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.851 +4.766
15 16.170 +5.085
16
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.221 +5.136
17 16.377 +5.292
18
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.418 +6.333
19
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
17.539 +6.454
20 17.840 +6.755
21
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
18.136 +7.051
22
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
18.574 +7.489
23 18.616 +7.531
24
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
19.125 +8.040
25 19.663 +8.578
26 21.131 +10.046
27
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
21.457 +10.372
28
Janina Jung
Germany BY
23.698 +12.613
29 26.204 +15.119
30 27.495 +16.410
31 31.021 +19.936

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.430
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.698 +0.268
3 1.793 +0.363
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
1.860 +0.430
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.906 +0.476
6 1.924 +0.494
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.009 +0.579
8
Roland Meier
Switzerland
2.014 +0.584
9 2.016 +0.586
10 2.199 +0.769
11 2.258 +0.828
12 2.294 +0.864
13
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.321 +0.891
14 2.347 +0.917
15
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.365 +0.935
16 2.367 +0.937
17 2.406 +0.976
18 2.472 +1.042
19 2.528 +1.098
20
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
2.535 +1.105
21
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.586 +1.156
22
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.604 +1.174
23 2.666 +1.236
24
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.666 +1.236
25 2.737 +1.307
26
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.739 +1.309
27 2.751 +1.321
28 2.758 +1.328
29
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.873 +1.443
30
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
2.956 +1.526
31
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.025 +1.595
32 3.081 +1.651
33
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.113 +1.683
34 3.397 +1.967
35
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.477 +2.047
36
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.533 +2.103
37
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.592 +2.162
38 3.593 +2.163
39
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.997 +2.567
40 4.337 +2.907
41 5.215 +3.785
42
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.382 +10.952
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.853
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.308 +0.455
3 2.371 +0.518
4 2.380 +0.527
5 2.398 +0.545
6
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.415 +0.562
7 2.533 +0.680
8 2.548 +0.695
9
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.556 +0.703
10 2.676 +0.823
11
Roland Meier
Switzerland
2.724 +0.871
12 2.804 +0.951
13 2.855 +1.002
14
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.921 +1.068
15 2.938 +1.085
16 2.945 +1.092
17
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.038 +1.185
18
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.040 +1.187
19 3.057 +1.204
20
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
3.129 +1.276
21 3.131 +1.278
22
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.295 +1.442
23 3.338 +1.485
24 3.348 +1.495
25 3.407 +1.554
26 3.446 +1.593
27 3.478 +1.625
28
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.494 +1.641
29
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
3.531 +1.678
30
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.559 +1.706
31
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.606 +1.753
32
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.716 +1.863
33 3.975 +2.122
34
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.990 +2.137
35 4.250 +2.397
36
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.353 +2.500
37
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.702 +2.849
38
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.867 +3.014
39
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.045 +3.192
40 5.721 +3.868
41
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.301 +13.448
42
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.401
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
6.559 +1.158
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.791 +1.390
4 7.055 +1.654
5 7.121 +1.720
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
7.125 +1.724
7 7.216 +1.815
8 7.425 +2.024
9
Roland Meier
Switzerland
7.714 +2.313
10
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.731 +2.330
11 7.871 +2.470
12
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
7.905 +2.504
13
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.158 +2.757
14 8.194 +2.793
15
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.322 +2.921
16
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.475 +3.074
17 8.506 +3.105
18 8.708 +3.307
19 8.808 +3.407
20
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.849 +3.448
21 8.919 +3.518
22
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
8.962 +3.561
23
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.324 +3.923
24 9.345 +3.944
25 9.477 +4.076
26 9.485 +4.084
27
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.631 +4.230
28 9.892 +4.491
29 9.966 +4.565
30
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
10.269 +4.868
31
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.417 +5.016
32 11.468 +6.067
33
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.525 +6.124
34
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
12.116 +6.715
35 13.067 +7.666
36
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
13.379 +7.978
37 13.481 +8.080
38
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
13.958 +8.557
39
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
15.645 +10.244
40 17.496 +12.095
41 18.058 +12.657
42
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.431 +45.030
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.805
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.895 +0.090
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.991 +0.186
4
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.003 +0.198
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.088 +0.283
6
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.124 +0.319
7
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.240 +0.435
8 2.253 +0.448
9 2.368 +0.563
10 2.381 +0.576
11
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.412 +0.607
12
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.420 +0.615
13
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.445 +0.640
14
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.448 +0.643
15 2.478 +0.673
16
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.494 +0.689
17
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.543 +0.738
18
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.634 +0.829
19
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
2.651 +0.846
20 2.736 +0.931
21
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.765 +0.960
22
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
2.964 +1.159
23
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.991 +1.186
24 2.991 +1.186
25 3.044 +1.239
26
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.259 +1.454
27
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.535 +1.730
28 3.619 +1.814
29 3.946 +2.141
30 4.052 +2.247
31 4.403 +2.598
32 999 S
33 999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.442
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.460 +0.018
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.479 +0.037
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.551 +0.109
5
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.557 +0.115
6
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.731 +0.289
7 2.857 +0.415
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.879 +0.437
9 2.900 +0.458
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.980 +0.538
11 3.129 +0.687
12
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.244 +0.802
13
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.269 +0.827
14 3.631 +1.189
15
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.706 +1.264
16 3.725 +1.283
17
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.789 +1.347
18 3.817 +1.375
19 3.861 +1.419
20
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
3.892 +1.450
21
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
3.921 +1.479
22
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.030 +1.588
23
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.046 +1.604
24
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.151 +1.709
25 4.153 +1.711
26 4.288 +1.846
27
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.360 +1.918
28
Janina Jung
Germany BY
5.128 +2.686
29 5.421 +2.979
30 5.458 +3.016
31 5.995 +3.553
32 999 S
33 999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.730
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.851 +0.121
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.039 +0.309
4 7.516 +0.786
5
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.606 +0.876
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.842 +1.112
7
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
8.276 +1.546
8 8.323 +1.593
9
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.408 +1.678
10
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.541 +1.811
11
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.173 +2.443
12
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.511 +2.781
13
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.779 +3.049
14
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.796 +3.066
15 9.928 +3.198
16 10.176 +3.446
17
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.397 +3.667
18
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.607 +3.877
19 10.770 +4.040
20 11.107 +4.377
21
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.233 +4.503
22 11.473 +4.743
23 11.808 +5.078
24
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
12.031 +5.301
25
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
12.240 +5.510
26 13.799 +7.069
27
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
14.409 +7.679
28
Janina Jung
Germany BY
15.035 +8.305
29 17.127 +10.397
30 18.022 +11.292
31 21.080 +14.350
32 999 S
33 999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.515
2
Jon Faißt
Germany
9.137 +0.622
3
Fynn Albers
Germany
9.362 +0.847
4 9.640 +1.125
5 10.692 +2.177
6 10.728 +2.213
7 11.182 +2.667
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany
11.437 +2.922
9
Lena Albers
Germany
12.685 +4.170
10 12.817 +4.302
11
Simon Dworak
Germany
14.531 +6.016
12 15.961 +7.446
13 17.328 +8.813

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.430
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.698
3 5.456
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.853
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.477
3 Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
7.619
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
11.299
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
20.473
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.805
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.961
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.792
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.442
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.460
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
3.301
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.915
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
8.016
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
9.165

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.535
2 4.052 +0.517
3 4.337 +0.802
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.382 +8.847
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
5.128
2 5.421 +0.293
3 5.721 +0.593
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.301 +10.173
Cycle Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
15.035
2 18.022 +2.987
3 18.058 +3.023
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.431 +35.396
All-Around Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
23.698
2 27.495 +3.797
3 28.116 +4.418
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
78.114 +54.416

12U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.016
2
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.124 +0.108
3
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.448 +0.432
4
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
2.535 +0.519
5 3.593 +1.577
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.533
2
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.731 +0.198
3
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.879 +0.346
4
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.295 +0.762
5 3.478 +0.945
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.871
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
8.276 +0.405
3
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.541 +0.670
4
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
8.962 +1.091
5 13.481 +5.610
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.420
2
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.396 +0.976
3
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
13.603 +1.183
4
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
14.792 +2.372
5 20.552 +8.132

13-14 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.829
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
1.860 +0.031
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
2.014 +0.185
4 2.294 +0.465
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.420 +0.591
6
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.666 +0.837
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.415
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.470 +0.055
3 2.676 +0.261
4
Roland Meier
Switzerland
2.724 +0.309
5
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
3.129 +0.714
6
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.045 +2.630
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
6.559
2
Roland Meier
Switzerland
7.714 +1.155
3
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.158 +1.599
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.322 +1.763
5 8.919 +2.360
6
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.796 +3.237
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
11.517
2
Roland Meier
Switzerland
12.452 +0.935
3
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.597 +1.080
4 13.889 +2.372
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
14.686 +3.169
6
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.869 +4.352

15-16 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.472
2
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
2.651 +0.179
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.739 +0.267
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.025 +0.553
5 3.397 +0.925
6 S +996.528
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.380
2
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
3.892 +1.512
3 4.250 +1.870
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.867 +2.487
5 S +996.620
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
S +996.620
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
7.125
2 8.194 +1.069
3
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
12.031 +4.906
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
13.958 +6.833
5 17.496 +10.371
6 S +991.875
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.046
2
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
18.574 +5.528
3
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
21.850 +8.804
4 25.143 +12.097
5
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1008.864 +995.818
6 2997.000 +2983.954

17-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.003
2 2.258 +0.255
3 2.368 +0.365
4
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.997 +1.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.900
2
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.040 +0.140
3 3.057 +0.157
4
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.269 +0.369
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.606
2
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
7.905 +0.299
3 8.506 +0.900
4 10.176 +2.570
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.878
2 13.821 +0.943
3
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
14.942 +2.064
4 15.444 +2.566

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.504
2 1.793 +0.289
3 1.887 +0.383
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
1.895 +0.391
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.906 +0.402
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.991 +0.487
7
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.088 +0.584
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.321 +0.817
9 5.215 +3.711
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.040
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.308 +0.268
3 2.398 +0.358
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.479 +0.439
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.489 +0.449
6 2.548 +0.508
7
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.551 +0.511
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.921 +0.881
9 3.725 +1.685
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.401
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.730 +1.329
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.791 +1.390
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.851 +1.450
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.039 +1.638
6 7.055 +1.654
7 7.216 +1.815
8 7.516 +2.115
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.631 +4.230
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
8.945
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.005 +2.060
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.114 +2.169
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.321 +2.376
5 11.557 +2.612
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.678 +2.733
7 13.128 +4.183
8 14.668 +5.723
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.873 +5.928

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.924
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.009 +0.085
3 2.199 +0.275
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.240 +0.316
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.365 +0.441
6 2.478 +0.554
7
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.586 +0.662
8
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
2.964 +1.040
9
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.592 +1.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.371
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.556 +0.185
3
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.557 +0.186
4 2.804 +0.433
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.038 +0.667
6 3.129 +0.758
7
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.559 +1.188
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.716 +1.345
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
3.921 +1.550
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.121
2 7.425 +0.304
3
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.731 +0.610
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.842 +0.721
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.475 +1.354
6
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.849 +1.728
7
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.324 +2.203
8 10.770 +3.649
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
12.240 +5.119
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.416
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.296 +0.880
3 12.428 +1.012
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
12.639 +1.223
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.399 +2.983
6
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.473 +3.057
7 16.377 +4.961
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
16.632 +5.216
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
19.125 +7.709

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.253
2 2.347 +0.094
3 2.367 +0.114
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.445 +0.192
5 2.751 +0.498
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
2.956 +0.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.855
2 2.857 +0.002
3 2.938 +0.083
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.980 +0.125
5 3.348 +0.493
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
3.531 +0.676
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.323
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.408 +0.085
3 8.708 +0.385
4 8.808 +0.485
5 9.485 +1.162
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
10.269 +1.946
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.433
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.833 +0.400
3 13.993 +0.560
4 14.030 +0.597
5 15.584 +2.151
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
16.756 +3.323

45-54 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.381
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.412 +0.031
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.494 +0.113
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.543 +0.162
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.634 +0.253
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
2.991 +0.610
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.259 +0.878
8 4.403 +2.022
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.244
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.706 +0.462
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.789 +0.545
4 3.861 +0.617
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.030 +0.786
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.151 +0.907
7 4.153 +0.909
8
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.360 +1.116
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.173
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.511 +0.338
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
9.779 +0.606
4 9.928 +0.755
5
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.397 +1.224
6 11.107 +1.934
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.233 +2.060
8
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
14.409 +5.236
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
14.911
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.851 +0.940
3 16.170 +1.259
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.221 +1.310
5
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
17.539 +2.628
6
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
18.136 +3.225
7 19.663 +4.752
8
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
21.457 +6.546

45-54 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.406
2 2.528 +0.122
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.604 +0.198
4 2.666 +0.260
5 2.758 +0.352
6 3.081 +0.675
7
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.477 +1.071
8
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.533 +1.127
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.945
2 3.131 +0.186
3 3.407 +0.462
4 3.446 +0.501
5
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.494 +0.549
6 3.975 +1.030
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.353 +1.408
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.702 +1.757
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.477
2 9.892 +0.415
3 9.966 +0.489
4
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.417 +0.940
5 11.468 +1.991
6 13.067 +3.590
7
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
13.379 +3.902
8
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
15.645 +6.168
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.243
2 15.412 +0.169
3 15.763 +0.520
4
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
16.515 +1.272
5 18.524 +3.281
6 19.271 +4.028
7
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
21.558 +6.315
8
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
23.531 +8.288

55-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.736
2 2.737 +0.001
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.765 +0.029
4 3.044 +0.308
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.113 +0.377
6 3.619 +0.883
7 3.946 +1.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.338
2 3.631 +0.293
3
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.990 +0.652
4
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.046 +0.708
5 4.288 +0.950
6 5.458 +2.120
7 5.995 +2.657
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.345
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.607 +1.262
3 11.473 +2.128
4
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
12.116 +2.771
5 13.799 +4.454
6 17.127 +7.782
7 21.080 +11.735
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.420
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.418 +1.998
3 17.840 +2.420
4
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
19.219 +3.799
5 21.131 +5.711
6 26.204 +10.784
7 31.021 +15.601

65-74 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.873
2 2.991 +0.118
3 S +996.127
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.606
2 3.817 +0.211
3 S +995.394
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.525
2 11.808 +0.283
3 S +987.475
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.004
2 18.616 +0.612
3 2997.000 +2978.996

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
11.437
2
Lena Albers &
Germany
12.685 +1.248

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.515
2
Jon Faißt &
Germany
9.137 +0.622
3
Fynn Albers &
Germany
9.362 +0.847
4 9.640 +1.125
5
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
10.692 +2.177
6 10.728 +2.213
7
Laura Schilcher &
Germany
11.182 +2.667
8
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
12.817 +4.302
9
Simon Dworak &
Germany
14.531 +6.016
10
Jonathan Dworak &
Germany
15.961 +7.446
11
Julen de Andrés &
Germany
17.328 +8.813

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.036

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy