PrelimsGerman Online Tournament Series No 4 (Series Final)

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 3.000
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.000 +0.000
3
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
3.000 +0.000
4 3.000 +0.000
5 3.000 +0.000
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +0.000
7
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
3.000 +0.000
8
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
3.000 +0.000
9 3.000 +0.000
10 6.000 +3.000
11 6.000 +3.000
12 6.000 +3.000
13
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.000 +3.000
14
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.000 +3.000
15 6.000 +3.000
16 9.000 +6.000
17 9.000 +6.000
18
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
9.000 +6.000
19
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +6.000
20
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.000 +6.000
21
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +6.000
22
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.000 +9.000
23
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.000 +9.000
24 12.000 +9.000
25
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
12.000 +9.000
26 12.000 +9.000
27 12.000 +9.000
28 12.000 +9.000
29 15.000 +12.000
30 15.000 +12.000
31
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
15.000 +12.000
32
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
15.000 +12.000
33
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.000 +12.000
34
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
18.000 +15.000
35 18.000 +15.000
36 18.000 +15.000
37 18.000 +15.000
38
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
21.000 +18.000
39
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
24.000 +21.000
40 24.000 +21.000
41
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
24.000 +21.000
42
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +24.000
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.000
2
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.000 +0.000
3
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.000 +0.000
4 6.000 +3.000
5 6.000 +3.000
6
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
7
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
8 6.000 +3.000
9
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
10 9.000 +6.000
11 9.000 +6.000
12
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.000 +6.000
13 9.000 +6.000
14 9.000 +6.000
15
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +6.000
16
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
12.000 +9.000
17 12.000 +9.000
18 12.000 +9.000
19 12.000 +9.000
20
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.000 +12.000
21
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
15.000 +12.000
22
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
15.000 +12.000
23
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.000 +12.000
24
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
18.000 +15.000
25
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.000 +15.000
26
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
18.000 +15.000
27 18.000 +15.000
28 21.000 +18.000
29
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
21.000 +18.000
30
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
21.000 +18.000
31 21.000 +18.000
32 24.000 +21.000
33
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
27.000 +24.000

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 1.000 +0.000
3 1.000 +0.000
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000 +0.000
5
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000 +0.000
6 1.000 +0.000
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000 +0.000
8 1.000 +0.000
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000 +0.000
10 2.000 +1.000
11 2.000 +1.000
12
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
13 2.000 +1.000
14 2.000 +1.000
15
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
16
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
17 3.000 +2.000
18 3.000 +2.000
19
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
20
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
21
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
22 4.000 +3.000
23 4.000 +3.000
24 4.000 +3.000
25
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
26 4.000 +3.000
27
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
28
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
29 5.000 +4.000
30
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
32 5.000 +4.000
33
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
34
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
35 6.000 +5.000
36 6.000 +5.000
37 6.000 +5.000
38
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
39
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
40 8.000 +7.000
41
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
42
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 1.000 +0.000
3 1.000 +0.000
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000 +0.000
5
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000 +0.000
6 1.000 +0.000
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000 +0.000
8 1.000 +0.000
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000 +0.000
10 2.000 +1.000
11 2.000 +1.000
12
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
13 2.000 +1.000
14 2.000 +1.000
15
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
16
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
17 3.000 +2.000
18 3.000 +2.000
19
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
20
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
21
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
22 4.000 +3.000
23 4.000 +3.000
24 4.000 +3.000
25
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
26 4.000 +3.000
27
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
28
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
29 5.000 +4.000
30
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
32 5.000 +4.000
33
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
34
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
35 6.000 +5.000
36 6.000 +5.000
37 6.000 +5.000
38
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
39
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
40 8.000 +7.000
41
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
42
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 1.000 +0.000
3 1.000 +0.000
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000 +0.000
5
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000 +0.000
6 1.000 +0.000
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000 +0.000
8 1.000 +0.000
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000 +0.000
10 2.000 +1.000
11 2.000 +1.000
12
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
13 2.000 +1.000
14 2.000 +1.000
15
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
16
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
17 3.000 +2.000
18 3.000 +2.000
19
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
20
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
21
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
22 4.000 +3.000
23 4.000 +3.000
24 4.000 +3.000
25
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
26 4.000 +3.000
27
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
28
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
29 5.000 +4.000
30
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
32 5.000 +4.000
33
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
34
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
35 6.000 +5.000
36 6.000 +5.000
37 6.000 +5.000
38
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
39
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
40 8.000 +7.000
41
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
42
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000 +0.000
3
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000 +0.000
4 2.000 +1.000
5
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
6 2.000 +1.000
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
9 2.000 +1.000
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
11 3.000 +2.000
12 3.000 +2.000
13 3.000 +2.000
14 3.000 +2.000
15
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
16 4.000 +3.000
17 4.000 +3.000
18 4.000 +3.000
19
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
20
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
21
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
22
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
23
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
24
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
25
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
26 6.000 +5.000
27
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
28 7.000 +6.000
29
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
30
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
31 7.000 +6.000
32 8.000 +7.000
33
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000 +0.000
3
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000 +0.000
4 2.000 +1.000
5
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
6 2.000 +1.000
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
9 2.000 +1.000
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
11 3.000 +2.000
12 3.000 +2.000
13 3.000 +2.000
14 3.000 +2.000
15
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
16 4.000 +3.000
17 4.000 +3.000
18 4.000 +3.000
19
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
20
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
21
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
22
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
23
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
24
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
25
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
26 6.000 +5.000
27
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
28 7.000 +6.000
29
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
30
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
31 7.000 +6.000
32 8.000 +7.000
33
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000 +0.000
3
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000 +0.000
4 2.000 +1.000
5
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
6 2.000 +1.000
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
9 2.000 +1.000
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
11 3.000 +2.000
12 3.000 +2.000
13 3.000 +2.000
14 3.000 +2.000
15
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
16 4.000 +3.000
17 4.000 +3.000
18 4.000 +3.000
19
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
20
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
21
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
22
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
23
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
24
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
25
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
26 6.000 +5.000
27
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
28 7.000 +6.000
29
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
30
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
31 7.000 +6.000
32 8.000 +7.000
33
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany
1.000
2 1.000 +0.000
3
Jon Faißt
Germany
2.000 +1.000
4
Lena Albers
Germany
2.000 +1.000
5 3.000 +2.000
6
Fynn Albers
Germany
4.000 +3.000
7 5.000 +4.000
8 6.000 +5.000
9 7.000 +6.000
10 8.000 +7.000
11
Simon Dworak
Germany
9.000 +8.000
12 10.000 +9.000
13 10.000 +9.000

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
4.000 +3.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000
4
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
12.000 +9.000

12U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 3.000
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
3
Lena Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
15.000 +12.000

13-14 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.000
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
3.000 +2.000
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
3.000
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.000 +3.000
3
Roland Meier
Switzerland
9.000 +6.000
4
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.000 +9.000
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
15.000 +12.000
6 18.000 +15.000

15-16 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.000 +3.000
5
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
12.000 +9.000
5
Delya Furrer
Switzerland
15.000 +12.000
6 18.000 +15.000

17-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3
Marcel Nalasko
Germany NW
9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.000
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
5.000 +4.000
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
3.000
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.000 +12.000
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
18.000 +15.000
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
21.000 +18.000
8 24.000 +21.000
9
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
27.000 +24.000

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
5.000 +4.000
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.000 +7.000
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
9.000 +8.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
15.000 +12.000
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
18.000 +15.000
7 21.000 +18.000
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
24.000 +21.000
9
Silvia Hartig
Germany BW
27.000 +24.000

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
6.000 +5.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5 15.000 +12.000
6
Timo Boehm
Germany NI
18.000 +15.000

45-54 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000
2
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000
2
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
1.000
2
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.000 +3.000
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
5.000 +4.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
6.000 +5.000
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
7.000 +6.000
8 8.000 +7.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.000
2
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
12.000 +9.000
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.000 +12.000
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.000 +15.000
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
21.000 +18.000
8 24.000 +21.000

45-54 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
7.000 +6.000
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
8.000 +7.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5 15.000 +12.000
6 18.000 +15.000
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
21.000 +18.000
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
24.000 +21.000

55-64 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
4 4.000 +3.000
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
5.000 +4.000
6 6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 3.000
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000
4 12.000 +9.000
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
15.000 +12.000
6 18.000 +15.000
7 21.000 +18.000

65-74 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
1.000
2 2.000 +1.000
3 3.000 +2.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.000
2 6.000 +3.000
3 9.000 +6.000

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
1.000
2
Lena Albers &
Germany
2.000 +1.000

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000
2
Jon Faißt &
Germany
2.000 +1.000
3
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
3.000 +2.000
4
Fynn Albers &
Germany
4.000 +3.000
5 5.000 +4.000
6
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
6.000 +5.000
7 7.000 +6.000
8
Laura Schilcher &
Germany
8.000 +7.000
9
Simon Dworak &
Germany
9.000 +8.000
10
Jonathan Dworak &
Germany
10.000 +9.000
11
Julen de Andrés &
Germany
10.000 +9.000

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 1.000

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy