FinalsGrade A TAIWAN

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
10.801
2
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.143 +1.342
3
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.346 +1.545
4
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.628 +1.827
5
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.629 +1.828
6
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
12.888 +2.087
7
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.916 +2.115
8
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.936 +2.135
9
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
13.068 +2.267
10
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.467 +2.666
11
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.604 +2.803
12
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
13.638 +2.837
13
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.686 +2.885
14
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
13.720 +2.919
15
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.172 +3.371
16
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.550 +3.749
17
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
14.861 +4.060
18
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
15.120 +4.319
19
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
15.123 +4.322
20
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.376 +4.575
21
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
15.386 +4.585
22
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
15.631 +4.830
23
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
16.149 +5.348
24
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
16.221 +5.420
25
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
16.385 +5.584
26
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
17.588 +6.787
27
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
18.255 +7.454
28
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
18.945 +8.144
29
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
19.208 +8.407
30
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
23.781 +12.980
31
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
24.002 +13.201
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.293
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.348 +0.055
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.154 +0.861
4
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
11.725 +1.432
5
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.067 +1.774
6
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
12.088 +1.795
7
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.386 +2.093
8
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.390 +2.097
9
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.560 +2.267
10
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
12.825 +2.532
11
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
12.923 +2.630
12
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.816 +3.523
13
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
14.024 +3.731
14
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.171 +3.878
15
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
14.256 +3.963
16
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
14.471 +4.178
17
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.861 +4.568
18
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
15.624 +5.331
19
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.807 +5.514
20
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
15.808 +5.515
21
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
16.499 +6.206
22
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
16.595 +6.302
23
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
16.691 +6.398
24
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
17.342 +7.049
25
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
18.085 +7.792
26
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
18.167 +7.874
27
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
19.415 +9.122
28
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.831 +10.538

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1.739
2
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.802 +0.063
3
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.834 +0.095
4
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.874 +0.135
5
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.890 +0.151
6
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.896 +0.157
7
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
1.913 +0.174
8
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
1.915 +0.176
9
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
1.982 +0.243
10
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.996 +0.257
11
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.022 +0.283
12
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.050 +0.311
13
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.064 +0.325
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.070 +0.331
15
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.074 +0.335
16
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.152 +0.413
17
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.171 +0.432
18
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.258 +0.519
19
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
2.325 +0.586
20
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.358 +0.619
21
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.404 +0.665
22
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.415 +0.676
23
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.423 +0.684
24
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.445 +0.706
25
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.454 +0.715
26
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.474 +0.735
27
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.606 +0.867
28
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.659 +0.920
29
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.914 +1.175
30
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
3.115 +1.376
31
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.777 +2.038
32
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.027 +2.288
33
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.246 +2.507
34
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
4.894 +3.155
35
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
5.330 +3.591
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.187
2
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.241 +0.054
3
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.268 +0.081
4
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.310 +0.123
5
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.320 +0.133
6
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.347 +0.160
7
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.420 +0.233
8
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.425 +0.238
9
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.431 +0.244
10
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.522 +0.335
11
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.574 +0.387
12
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.636 +0.449
13
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.462
14
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.660 +0.473
15
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.716 +0.529
16
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.813 +0.626
17
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
2.864 +0.677
18
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.925 +0.738
19
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.939 +0.752
20
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.007 +0.820
21
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.077 +0.890
22
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.110 +0.923
23
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
3.145 +0.958
24
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
3.212 +1.025
25
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.284 +1.097
26
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.382 +1.195
27
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.397 +1.210
28
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.441 +1.254
29
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.512 +1.325
30
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.592 +1.405
31
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.605 +1.418
32
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.895 +1.708
33
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
4.090 +1.903
34
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.149 +1.962
35
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.337 +2.150
36
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.650 +6.463
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.480
2
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.979 +0.499
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
7.365 +0.885
4
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.396 +0.916
5
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.430 +0.950
6
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.472 +0.992
7
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
7.498 +1.018
8
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +1.019
9
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.699 +1.219
10
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.775 +1.295
11
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
7.782 +1.302
12
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
8.034 +1.554
13
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.036 +1.556
14
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.110 +1.630
15
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
8.295 +1.815
16
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.403 +1.923
17
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
8.506 +2.026
18
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.515 +2.035
19
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.938 +2.458
20
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.089 +2.609
21
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
9.203 +2.723
22
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
9.311 +2.831
23
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.421 +2.941
24
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
9.496 +3.016
25
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.834 +3.354
26
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.861 +3.381
27
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
10.344 +3.864
28
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
10.564 +4.084
29
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.094 +4.614
30
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.605 +5.125
31
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.740 +5.260
32
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
11.969 +5.489
33
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.189 +5.709
34
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.472 +5.992
35
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
18.019 +11.539
36
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.587
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.653 +0.066
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.719 +0.132
4
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
1.913 +0.326
5
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.933 +0.346
6
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.014 +0.427
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.032 +0.445
8
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.047 +0.460
9
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.061 +0.474
10
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.087 +0.500
11
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.118 +0.531
12
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.159 +0.572
13
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.573
14
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.196 +0.609
15
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.250 +0.663
16
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.310 +0.723
17
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.423 +0.836
18
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
2.509 +0.922
19
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.941
20
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.580 +0.993
21
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.685 +1.098
22
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.804 +1.217
23
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.827 +1.240
24
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.956 +1.369
25
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.101 +1.514
26
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.288 +1.701
27
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
3.675 +2.088
28
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.120 +2.533
29
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
999 S
30
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.996
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.251 +0.255
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.343 +0.347
4
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.477 +0.481
5
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.498 +0.502
6
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.536 +0.540
7
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.557 +0.561
8
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.568 +0.572
9
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.593 +0.597
10
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.601 +0.605
11
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.628 +0.632
12
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.638 +0.642
13
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.736 +0.740
14
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.750 +0.754
15
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.931 +0.935
16
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
2.942 +0.946
17
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.020 +1.024
18
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.153 +1.157
19
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.263 +1.267
20
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.343 +1.347
21
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
3.439 +1.443
22
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.462 +1.466
23
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
3.534 +1.538
24
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
3.550 +1.554
25
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.892 +1.896
26
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
4.118 +2.122
27
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.262 +2.266
28
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
4.346 +2.350
29
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.446 +2.450
30
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
4.962 +2.966
31
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
8.009 +6.013
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.378
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.710 +0.332
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.158 +0.780
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
7.241 +0.863
5
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
7.315 +0.937
6
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
7.327 +0.949
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +1.121
8
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.640 +1.262
9
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.665 +1.287
10
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.665 +1.287
11
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.939 +1.561
12
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
7.983 +1.605
13
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
8.319 +1.941
14
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.373 +1.995
15
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.378 +2.000
16
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
8.554 +2.176
17
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
8.818 +2.440
18
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +2.548
19
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
8.997 +2.619
20
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.348 +2.970
21
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.445 +3.067
22
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
9.546 +3.168
23
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.651 +3.273
24
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
9.765 +3.387
25
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.032 +3.654
26
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.734 +4.356
27
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
10.800 +4.422
28
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.626 +5.248
29
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.961 +5.583
30
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
13.222 +6.844
31
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.281 +6.903

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
6.843
2
Chu-Chun Yang & Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.616 +0.773
3
Yi-Chen Ye & Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.659 +0.816
4
Sheng-Yang Chu & Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.228 +1.385
5
Shih-Che Lin & Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.328 +1.485
6
Qian-You Wang & Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
8.457 +1.614
7
Qian-Jing Chen & Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
8.458 +1.615
8 9.073 +2.230
9
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.075 +2.232
10
Yi-Shan Xiao & Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
9.722 +2.879
11
Ding-Jie Chen & Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.752 +2.909
12
Shao-Syuan Wang & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.888 +3.045
13
Pin-Tung Kuo & Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
9.998 +3.155
14
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
10.494 +3.651
15
Hsieh Wan-Ting & Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
10.509 +3.666
16
Pei-Chieh Tsai & Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.555 +3.712
17
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.719 +3.876
18
Makena Lu & Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.783 +3.940
19
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.242 +4.399
20
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.522 +4.679
21 11.553 +4.710
22
Ting-Chen Li & Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
11.567 +4.724
23
Pi-Fen Hung & Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
11.853 +5.010
24
Yu-Ting Hong & Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.059 +5.216
25
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
12.179 +5.336
26
Kuan-Pei Lu & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.230 +5.387
27
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.432 +5.589
28
Yen-Hsun Huang & Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.694 +5.851
29
Yu-Hsu Wang & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.868 +6.025
30
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
13.175 +6.332
31
Dai-Chen Lee & Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.761 +6.918
32
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.848 +7.005
33
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.953 +7.110
34
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
13.966 +7.123
35
Yu-Qing Xu & Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
14.284 +7.441
36
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.232 +8.389
37
Li-Min Yang & (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
15.664 +8.821

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.725
2 15.977 +0.252
3
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
16.828 +1.103
4 16.870 +1.145
5
Taiwan Tiger Yuan-Qi Zhou, Yu-Hsu Wang, Xin-Yu Yang, Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
17.038 +1.313
6 17.207 +1.482
7 17.695 +1.970
8 18.441 +2.716
9
Taiwan Dragon 鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Qian-You Wang, Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
18.792 +3.067
10
Taiwan Yellow Pin-Tung Kuo, Yen-Bin Fang, Wei-Jie Su, Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
19.052 +3.327
11
Taiwan Green 陳 昱綺, Shao-Syuan Wang, Hsing-Chu Yen, Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
19.538 +3.813
12 19.962 +4.237
13 20.750 +5.025
14 27.615 +11.890
15 28.179 +12.454

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1.739
2
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.802
3
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.834
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.187
2
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.241
3
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.268
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.480
2
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.979
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
7.365
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.587
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.653
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.719
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.996
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.251
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.343
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.378
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.710
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.158

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
6.843
2
Chu-Chun Yang & Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.616
3
Yi-Chen Ye & Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.659

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.725
2 15.977
3
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
16.828

Individual Divisions

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.423
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.020
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.373
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.816

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.358
2
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.415 +0.057
3
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.423 +0.065
4
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.027 +1.669
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.925
2
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.284 +0.359
3
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.382 +0.457
4
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.441 +0.516
Cycle Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.403
2
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.421 +1.018
3
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
10.344 +1.941
4
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.740 +3.337
All-Around Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.686
2
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
15.120 +1.434
3
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
16.149 +2.463
4
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
19.208 +5.522

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.159
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.736
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.665
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.560

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.784
2
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
1.913 +0.129
3
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.376
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.250 +0.466
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.101 +1.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.343
2
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.593 +0.250
3
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.601 +0.258
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.263 +0.920
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.462 +1.119
Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.158
2
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
7.327 +0.169
3
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
8.319 +1.161
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.348 +2.190
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.032 +2.874
All-Around Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.285
2
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
12.088 +0.803
3
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
12.825 +1.540
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.861 +3.576
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
16.595 +5.310

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.890
2
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.896 +0.006
3
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
1.913 +0.023
4
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.070 +0.180
5
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.258 +0.368
6
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.445 +0.555
7
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.606 +0.716
8
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.659 +0.769
9
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.246 +2.356
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.299
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.420 +0.121
3
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.425 +0.126
4
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.574 +0.275
5
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.350
6
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.512 +1.213
7
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.592 +1.293
8
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.605 +1.306
9
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.650 +6.351
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.480
2
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.430 +0.950
3
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +1.019
4
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
7.782 +1.302
5
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.036 +1.556
6
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
8.506 +2.026
7
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.861 +3.381
8
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.094 +4.614
9
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.472 +5.992
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
10.801
2
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.143 +1.342
3
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.346 +1.545
4
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.687 +1.886
5
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
13.068 +2.267
6
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.467 +2.666
7
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
15.631 +4.830
8
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
18.945 +8.144
9
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
23.781 +12.980

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.032
2
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.061 +0.029
3
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.087 +0.055
4
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.118 +0.086
5
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.496
6
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
3.675 +1.643
7
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
S +996.968
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.536
2
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.557 +0.021
3
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.568 +0.032
4
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.628 +0.092
5
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.638 +0.102
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.750 +0.214
7
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
2.942 +0.406
8
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
8.009 +5.473
Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.499
2
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.640 +0.141
3
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.665 +0.166
4
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.939 +0.440
5
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
7.983 +0.484
6
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
8.554 +1.055
7
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
8.997 +1.498
8
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.445 +1.946
All-Around Time Gap
1
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.067
2
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.386 +0.319
3
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.390 +0.323
4
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
14.024 +1.957
5
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.171 +2.104
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
14.256 +2.189
7
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1016.006 +1003.939

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1.739
2
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.834 +0.095
3
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.839 +0.100
4
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
1.915 +0.176
5
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
1.982 +0.243
6
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.996 +0.257
7
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.022 +0.283
8
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.074 +0.335
9
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
2.325 +0.586
10
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
3.115 +1.376
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.188
2
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.310 +0.122
3
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.347 +0.159
4
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.522 +0.334
5
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.939 +0.751
6
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.110 +0.922
7
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
3.212 +1.024
8
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.397 +1.209
9
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
4.090 +1.902
10
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.149 +1.961
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
7.498
2
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.775 +0.277
3
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
8.034 +0.536
4
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.110 +0.612
5
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
8.295 +0.797
6
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.515 +1.017
7
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.938 +1.440
8
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
9.203 +1.705
9
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
18.019 +10.521
10
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
S +991.502
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.628
2
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
12.888 +0.260
3
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.936 +0.308
4
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
13.720 +1.092
5
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.172 +1.544
6
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
24.002 +11.374
7
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1004.929 +992.301

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.719
2
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.014 +0.295
3
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.047 +0.328
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.120 +2.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.342
2
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.498 +0.156
3
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.931 +0.589
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.446 +2.104
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.932
2
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
7.241 +0.309
3
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.378 +1.446
4
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
13.222 +6.290
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.993
2
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
12.923 +1.930
3
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.807 +4.814
4
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
18.167 +7.174

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.874
2
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.050 +0.176
3
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.064 +0.190
4
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.171 +0.297
5
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.914 +1.040
6
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.777 +1.903
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.268
2
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.320 +0.052
3
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.431 +0.163
4
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.636 +0.368
5
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.716 +0.448
6
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.895 +1.627
7
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.337 +2.069
Cycle Time Gap
1
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.396
2
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.472 +0.076
3
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
9.311 +1.915
4
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
9.496 +2.100
5
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.834 +2.438
6
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.605 +4.209
7
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.189 +4.793
All-Around Time Gap
1
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.604
2
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
13.638 +0.034
3
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
14.861 +1.257
4
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
16.221 +2.617
5
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
16.385 +2.781
6
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
18.255 +4.651

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.587
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.933 +0.346
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.196 +0.609
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.996
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.477 +0.481
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
4.346 +2.350
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.710
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
7.315 +0.605
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
10.800 +4.090
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.293
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
11.725 +1.432
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
17.342 +7.049

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.152
2
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
4.894 +2.742
3
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
5.330 +3.178
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.660
2
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
2.864 +0.204
3
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.077 +0.417
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.979
2
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
7.365 +0.386
3
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
10.564 +3.585
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
15.123
2
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.376 +0.253
3
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
15.386 +0.263

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.474
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
3.145
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
11.969
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
17.588

19-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.685
2
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.827 +0.142
3
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
S +996.315
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
3.439
2
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
3.550 +0.111
3
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
4.962 +1.523
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
9.546
2
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.626 +2.080
3
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.961 +2.415
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
18.085
2
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
19.415 +1.330
3
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
1012.096 +994.011

19-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.404
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.813
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.699
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.916

25-34 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.310
2
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
2.509 +0.199
3
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.580 +0.270
4
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.804 +0.494
5
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.956 +0.646
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.153
2
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.343 +0.190
3
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
3.534 +0.381
4
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.892 +0.739
5
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
4.118 +0.965
Cycle Time Gap
1
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
8.818
2
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +0.108
3
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.651 +0.833
4
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
9.765 +0.947
5
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.734 +1.916
All-Around Time Gap
1
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
14.471
2
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
15.624 +1.153
3
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
15.808 +1.337
4
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
16.499 +2.028
5
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
16.691 +2.220

25-34 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.454
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.007
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.089
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.550

35-44 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.924
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.288 +0.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
3.699
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.262 +0.563
Cycle Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
10.480
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.281 +2.801
All-Around Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
17.103
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.831 +3.728

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen &
Chinese Taipei
10.719
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
11.522 +0.803
3
鍾 亮怡 &
Chinese Taipei
13.175 +2.456
4
Yen-Hsun Huang &
Chinese Taipei
13.848 +3.129
5
Jo-Hsuan Huang &
Chinese Taipei
15.232 +4.513

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang &
Chinese Taipei
11.242
2
陳 昱綺 &
Chinese Taipei
12.179 +0.937
3
Yuan-Jun Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
12.432 +1.190
4
Hsing-Chu Yen &
Chinese Taipei
13.953 +2.711
5
Ming-Ying Li &
Chinese Taipei
13.966 +2.724

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.075
2
Dai-Chen Lee & Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.761 +4.686

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Shih-Che Lin & Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.328
2
Qian-Jing Chen & Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
8.458 +0.130
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
10.494 +2.166
4
Yen-Hsun Huang & Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.694 +4.366
5
Yu-Hsu Wang & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.868 +4.540

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sheng-Yang Chu & Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.228
2
Qian-You Wang & Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
8.457 +0.229
3
Ding-Jie Chen & Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.752 +1.524
4
Pin-Tung Kuo & Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
9.998 +1.770
5
Kuan-Pei Lu & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.230 +4.002

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
6.843
2
Yi-Chen Ye & Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.659 +0.816
3 9.073 +2.230
4
Shao-Syuan Wang & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.888 +3.045
5
Makena Lu & Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.783 +3.940

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang & Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.616
2
Yi-Shan Xiao & Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
9.722 +2.106
3
Ting-Chen Li & Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
11.567 +3.951

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Qing Xu & Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
14.284

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.553
2
Pi-Fen Hung & Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
11.853 +0.300
3
Yu-Ting Hong & Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.059 +0.506

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Hsieh Wan-Ting & Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
10.509
2
Pei-Chieh Tsai & Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.555 +0.046

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Li-Min Yang & (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
15.664

Timed Relay Divisions

6U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.750

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.870
2
Taiwan Tiger Yuan-Qi Zhou, Yu-Hsu Wang, Xin-Yu Yang, Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
17.038 +0.168
3 28.179 +11.309

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.695
2
Taiwan Dragon 鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Qian-You Wang, Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
18.792 +1.097
3 27.615 +9.920

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.207
2
Taiwan Yellow Pin-Tung Kuo, Yen-Bin Fang, Wei-Jie Su, Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
19.052 +1.845
3
Taiwan Green 陳 昱綺, Shao-Syuan Wang, Hsing-Chu Yen, Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
19.538 +2.331

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.725

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
16.828

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.977
2 18.441 +2.464
3 19.962 +3.985

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U F3-3-32.423Yu-Ting Chang
6U F3-6-33.020Yu-Ting Chang
6U Fcycle8.373Yu-Ting Chang
7-8 Fcycle7.665Yuan-Qi Zhou
9-10 M3-6-32.241Yi-Chen Ye
9-10 Mcycle6.480Shao-Yu Fu
9-10 F3-3-31.653Qian-Jing Chen
9-10 F3-6-32.343Qian-Jing Chen
11-12 M3-3-31.739Jia-Ying Zhang
11-12 M3-6-32.187Jia-Ying Zhang
13-14 M3-6-32.268Sheng-Hung Chu
15-16 F3-6-31.996Chu-Chun Yang
15-16 Fcycle6.710Chu-Chun Yang
Collegiate M3-3-32.404Chen-Wei Chang
Collegiate M3-6-32.813Chen-Wei Chang
Collegiate Mcycle7.699Chen-Wei Chang
Masters 1 F3-3-32.310Pei-Chieh Tsai
Masters 1 Fcycle8.818Pei-Chieh Tsai
Masters 2 Fcycle10.480(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
14UDoubles6.843Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
18U3-6-3 Relay16.828Taiwan Orange
Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.977Taiwan Deer
Ching-Hsuan Yen, Makena Lu, Austin Chen, Ting-Chen Li, Pi-Fen Hung
19+3-6-3 Relay18.441Taiwan Coach
Pei-Chieh Tsai, Yi-Lin Chang, Hsieh Wan-Ting, Shih-Ting Su, Xuan-Ying Li
25+Doubles10.509Hsieh Wan-Ting & Shih-Ting Su
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.719Qian-Jing Chen & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy