PrelimsGrade A TAIWAN

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.052
2
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.377 +0.325
3
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.794 +0.742
4
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.871 +0.819
5
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.912 +0.860
6
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.110 +1.058
7
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
12.448 +1.396
8
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.810 +1.758
9
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.967 +1.915
10
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
13.051 +1.999
11
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.054 +2.002
12
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
13.302 +2.250
13
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.320 +2.268
14
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.332 +2.280
15
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
13.387 +2.335
16
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.418 +2.366
17
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
13.547 +2.495
18
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.697 +2.645
19
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
14.397 +3.345
20
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.416 +3.364
21
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.534 +3.482
22
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
15.106 +4.054
23
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
15.113 +4.061
24
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.131 +4.079
25
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
15.246 +4.194
26
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.268 +4.216
27
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
15.509 +4.457
28
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
15.791 +4.739
29
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
15.967 +4.915
30
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
16.254 +5.202
31
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
16.414 +5.362
32
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
16.656 +5.604
33
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
16.833 +5.781
34
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
17.372 +6.320
35
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.492 +6.440
36
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
18.540 +7.488
37
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
21.389 +10.337
38
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
22.910 +11.858
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.836
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.815 +0.979
3
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.928 +2.092
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.108 +2.272
5
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.337 +2.501
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.352 +2.516
7
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
12.814 +2.978
8
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.982 +3.146
9
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
13.146 +3.310
10
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.179 +3.343
11
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.071 +4.235
12
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
14.255 +4.419
13
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
14.695 +4.859
14
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
15.158 +5.322
15
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.275 +5.439
16
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.306 +5.470
17
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.419 +5.583
18
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
15.543 +5.707
19
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
15.653 +5.817
20
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
15.881 +6.045
21
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
16.055 +6.219
22
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.227 +6.391
23
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
16.504 +6.668
24
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
17.021 +7.185
25
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
17.680 +7.844
26
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
18.175 +8.339
27
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
19.288 +9.452
28
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
20.976 +11.140
29
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
21.133 +11.297
30
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
41.413 +31.577

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.851
2
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1.870 +0.019
3
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.941 +0.090
4
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
1.947 +0.096
5
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.948 +0.097
6
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
1.953 +0.102
7
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.954 +0.103
8
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.111
9
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.111
10
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.012 +0.161
11
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
2.019 +0.168
12
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.076 +0.225
13
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.231
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.086 +0.235
15
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.090 +0.239
16
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.100 +0.249
17
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.102 +0.251
18
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.122 +0.271
19
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.211 +0.360
20
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
2.215 +0.364
21
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.275 +0.424
22
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.280 +0.429
23
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.303 +0.452
24
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.307 +0.456
25
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.308 +0.457
26
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.341 +0.490
27
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.504
28
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.394 +0.543
29
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.459 +0.608
30
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.498 +0.647
31
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.502 +0.651
32
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
2.543 +0.692
33
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.846 +0.995
34
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.982 +1.131
35
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.048 +1.197
36
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
3.107 +1.256
37
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.420 +1.569
38
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.067 +2.216
39
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.268
2
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.343 +0.075
3
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.347 +0.079
4
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.405 +0.137
5
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.418 +0.150
6
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.434 +0.166
7
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.442 +0.174
8
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.551 +0.283
9
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.556 +0.288
10
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.593 +0.325
11
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.627 +0.359
12
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.645 +0.377
13
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.661 +0.393
14
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.671 +0.403
15
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.723 +0.455
16
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.739 +0.471
17
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.748 +0.480
18
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.752 +0.484
19
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.758 +0.490
20
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.834 +0.566
21
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.844 +0.576
22
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.852 +0.584
23
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.890 +0.622
24
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.946 +0.678
25
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.965 +0.697
26
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.006 +0.738
27
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.056 +0.788
28
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.110 +0.842
29
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.203 +0.935
30
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.239 +0.971
31
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
3.241 +0.973
32
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.257 +0.989
33
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.741 +1.473
34
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.339 +2.071
35
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
4.808 +2.540
36
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.959 +2.691
37
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
5.037 +2.769
38
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
5.531 +3.263
39
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
6.333 +4.065
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
6.713
2
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.858 +0.145
3
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.947 +0.234
4
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.282 +0.569
5
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.287 +0.574
6
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.518 +0.805
7
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.585 +0.872
8
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
7.696 +0.983
9
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
7.904 +1.191
10
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.921 +1.208
11
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.974 +1.261
12
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.044 +1.331
13
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
8.083 +1.370
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.124 +1.411
15
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.201 +1.488
16
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.236 +1.523
17
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
8.292 +1.579
18
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
8.515 +1.802
19
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.575 +1.862
20
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
8.628 +1.915
21
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.641 +1.928
22
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
8.682 +1.969
23
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.818 +2.105
24
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
8.944 +2.231
25
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
9.169 +2.456
26
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.193 +2.480
27
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.512 +2.799
28
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
9.542 +2.829
29
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
9.664 +2.951
30
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.775 +3.062
31
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
10.636 +3.923
32
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.700 +3.987
33
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
11.024 +4.311
34
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.071 +4.358
35
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
11.205 +4.492
36
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.601 +4.888
37
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
12.318 +5.605
38
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.531 +7.818
39
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
15.684 +8.971
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.571
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.752 +0.181
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.837 +0.266
4
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.985 +0.414
5
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.040 +0.469
6
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.068 +0.497
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.111 +0.540
8
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.113 +0.542
9
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.114 +0.543
10
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.126 +0.555
11
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.130 +0.559
12
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.196 +0.625
13
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.639
14
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.247 +0.676
15
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.282 +0.711
16
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.302 +0.731
17
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.312 +0.741
18
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
2.410 +0.839
19
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.437 +0.866
20
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.445 +0.874
21
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.474 +0.903
22
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.479 +0.908
23
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.530 +0.959
24
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
2.567 +0.996
25
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +1.113
26
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.772 +1.201
27
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.113 +1.542
28
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
3.232 +1.661
29
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.305 +1.734
30
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.570 +2.999
31
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.100
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.286 +0.186
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.418 +0.318
4
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.473 +0.373
5
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.581 +0.481
6
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.629 +0.529
7
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.644 +0.544
8
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.647 +0.547
9
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.549
10
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.654 +0.554
11
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.687 +0.587
12
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.705 +0.605
13
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.731 +0.631
14
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.741 +0.641
15
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.743 +0.643
16
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.816 +0.716
17
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.855 +0.755
18
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.097 +0.997
19
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
3.135 +1.035
20
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.172 +1.072
21
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.318 +1.218
22
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.449 +1.349
23
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
3.459 +1.359
24
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.505 +1.405
25
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
3.518 +1.418
26
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
3.618 +1.518
27
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.822 +1.722
28
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.865 +1.765
29
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.366 +2.266
30
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.518 +7.418
31
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
28.466 +26.366
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.165
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.777 +0.612
3
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.155 +0.990
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +1.166
5
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +1.236
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.418 +1.253
7
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.636 +1.471
8
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.853 +1.688
9
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.968 +1.803
10
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
8.087 +1.922
11
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
8.219 +2.054
12
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
8.356 +2.191
13
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.010 +2.845
14
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.217 +3.052
15
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.272 +3.107
16
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.291 +3.126
17
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.390 +3.225
18
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
9.561 +3.396
19
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
9.674 +3.509
20
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
9.822 +3.657
21
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
10.137 +3.972
22
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
10.380 +4.215
23
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
10.404 +4.239
24
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
10.435 +4.270
25
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
10.758 +4.593
26
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.174 +5.009
27
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.404 +5.239
28
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.873 +5.708
29
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.310 +6.145
30
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.920 +6.755
31
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.462 +7.297

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
7.614
2
Qian-Jing Chen & Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.871 +0.257
3
Shih-Che Lin & Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.107 +0.493
4
Qian-You Wang & Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
8.552 +0.938
5
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.736 +1.122
6
Pin-Tung Kuo & Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
8.919 +1.305
7
Sheng-Yang Chu & Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.944 +1.330
8
Yi-Shan Xiao & Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
8.972 +1.358
9
Ding-Jie Chen & Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.003 +1.389
10
Shao-Syuan Wang & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.062 +1.448
11
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
9.175 +1.561
12
Kuan-Pei Lu & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.185 +1.571
13
Yen-Bin Fang & 陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
9.219 +1.605
14
Chu-Chun Yang & Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
9.274 +1.660
15 9.749 +2.135
16
Yu-Hung Liao & Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.788 +2.174
17
Yi-Chen Ye & Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
9.925 +2.311
18
Yu-Hsu Wang & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.936 +2.322
19
Yen-Hsun Huang & Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.028 +2.414
20
Makena Lu & Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.180 +2.566
21
鍾 亮怡 & Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.286 +2.672
22
Hsieh Wan-Ting & Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
10.690 +3.076
23
Ting-Chen Li & Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.821 +3.207
24
Yi-En Cai & Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
10.825 +3.211
25
Zhi-Xiang You & Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.935 +3.321
26
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.941 +3.327
27
Li-Ying Huang & Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
11.037 +3.423
28
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.095 +3.481
29
Pei-En Lin & Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
11.110 +3.496
30
Pei-Chieh Tsai & Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.245 +3.631
31 11.347 +3.733
32
Pi-Fen Hung & Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
11.353 +3.739
33
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.406 +3.792
34
Yu-Qing Xu & Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
11.504 +3.890
35
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.777 +4.163
36
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
11.810 +4.196
37
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
12.032 +4.418
38
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.180 +4.566
39
Dai-Chen Lee & Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.324 +4.710
40
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
12.359 +4.745
41
Yu-Ting Chang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.641 +5.027
42
Yu-Ting Hong & Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.695 +5.081
43
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
14.322 +6.708
44
Li-Min Yang & (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
14.483 +6.869
45
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.591 +6.977
46
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
14.620 +7.006
47
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
15.306 +7.692
48
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
15.834 +8.220
49
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
15.880 +8.266
50
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.897 +9.283
51
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
16.986 +9.372
52
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
17.658 +10.044
53
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
999 S
54
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
999 S
55
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
999 S
56
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.679
2 15.207 +0.528
3 15.557 +0.878
4
Taiwan Tiger Yuan-Qi Zhou, Yu-Hsu Wang, Xin-Yu Yang, Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
15.885 +1.206
5
Taiwan Dragon 鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Qian-You Wang, Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
16.337 +1.658
6 16.897 +2.218
7 16.967 +2.288
8 17.288 +2.609
9
Taiwan Green 陳 昱綺, Shao-Syuan Wang, Hsing-Chu Yen, Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
17.503 +2.824
10 19.758 +5.079
11 19.990 +5.311
12
Taiwan Yellow Pin-Tung Kuo, Yen-Bin Fang, Wei-Jie Su, Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.997 +6.318
13
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
21.010 +6.331
14 21.966 +7.287
15 24.448 +9.769

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.725
2 15.977
3
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
16.828

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.474
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.822
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.010
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.306

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.308
2
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.047
3
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.459 +0.151
4
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.502 +0.194
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.748
2
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.203 +0.455
3
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.239 +0.491
4
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.257 +0.509
Cycle Time Gap
1
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.641
2
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.818 +0.177
3
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.512 +0.871
4
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
15.684 +7.043
All-Around Time Gap
1
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.697
2
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.534 +0.837
3
Dai-Chen Lee
Chinese Taipei
15.106 +1.409
4
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
21.389 +7.692

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.196
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.731
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
8.219
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
13.146

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.837
2
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.113 +0.276
3
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.114 +0.277
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.312 +0.475
5
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.772 +0.935
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.418
2
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
2.581 +0.163
3
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.705 +0.287
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.741 +0.323
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.097 +0.679
Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.853
2
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.968 +0.115
3
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
9.561 +1.708
4
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
10.404 +2.551
5
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.174 +3.321
All-Around Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.108
2
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.179 +1.071
3
Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
14.255 +2.147
4
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
15.881 +3.773
5
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.227 +4.119

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.851
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.948 +0.097
3
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.111
4
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.231
5
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.086 +0.235
6
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.211 +0.360
7
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.275 +0.424
8
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.982 +1.131
9
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.067 +2.216
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.343
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.405 +0.062
3
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.556 +0.213
4
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
2.661 +0.318
5
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.844 +0.501
6
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.965 +0.622
7
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.006 +0.663
8
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.741 +1.398
9
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.339 +1.996
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.858
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.518 +0.660
3
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
7.904 +1.046
4
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.124 +1.266
5
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.201 +1.343
6
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.236 +1.378
7
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
8.292 +1.434
8
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.775 +2.917
9
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.071 +4.213
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.052
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.871 +0.819
3
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.810 +1.758
4
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.054 +2.002
5
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.418 +2.366
6
Yi-En Cai
Chinese Taipei
13.547 +2.495
7
Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.268 +4.216
8
Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
15.791 +4.739
9
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.492 +6.440

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.068
2
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.111 +0.043
3
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.126 +0.058
4
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.247 +0.179
5
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.282 +0.214
6
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.530 +0.462
7
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
3.232 +1.164
8
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
S +996.932
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.629
2
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.647 +0.018
3
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.020
4
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.654 +0.025
5
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.687 +0.058
6
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.816 +0.187
7
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
3.135 +0.506
8
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.518 +6.889
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.155
2
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +0.246
3
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.418 +0.263
4
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.636 +0.481
5
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
8.087 +0.932
6
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.390 +2.235
7
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
10.137 +2.982
8
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.920 +5.765
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.928
2
Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.337 +0.409
3
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.352 +0.424
4
Pei-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.982 +1.054
5
Pin-Tung Kuo
Chinese Taipei
16.504 +4.576
6
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
17.680 +5.752
7
Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
20.976 +9.048
8
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1009.716 +997.788

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
1.870
2
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.941 +0.071
3
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
1.947 +0.077
4
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.092
5
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.012 +0.142
6
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
2.019 +0.149
7
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.076 +0.206
8
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.100 +0.230
9
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.122 +0.252
10
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
2.215 +0.345
11
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.307 +0.437
12
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.341 +0.471
13
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
2.543 +0.673
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.268
2
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
2.347 +0.079
3
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.418 +0.150
4
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.442 +0.174
5
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.627 +0.359
6
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.645 +0.377
7
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.739 +0.471
8
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.752 +0.484
9
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.758 +0.490
10
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.110 +0.842
11
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
4.808 +2.540
12
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
5.531 +3.263
13
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
6.333 +4.065
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.947
2
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.585 +0.638
3
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
7.696 +0.749
4
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.921 +0.974
5
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.044 +1.097
6
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.575 +1.628
7
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
8.628 +1.681
8
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
8.682 +1.735
9
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
8.944 +1.997
10
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
9.542 +2.595
11
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
9.664 +2.717
12
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
11.205 +4.258
13
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
12.318 +5.371
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tien-Jung Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.377
2
Ding-Jie Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.794 +0.417
3
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
12.448 +1.071
4
Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.967 +1.590
5
Zhi-Xiang You
Chinese Taipei
13.051 +1.674
6
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
13.302 +1.925
7
Yen-Bin Fang
Chinese Taipei
13.387 +2.010
8
Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.416 +3.039
9
Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
15.246 +3.869
10
陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
15.967 +4.590
11
Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
16.656 +5.279
12
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
16.833 +5.456
13
Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
18.540 +7.163

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.752
2
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.040 +0.288
3
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.458
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.570 +2.818
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.286
2
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.644 +0.358
3
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.855 +0.569
4
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
3.518 +1.232
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.777
2
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +0.554
3
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.217 +2.440
4
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
10.758 +3.981
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.815
2
Makena Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.071 +3.256
3
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.419 +4.604
4
Yu-Qing Xu
Chinese Taipei
15.653 +4.838

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
1.953
2
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.090 +0.137
3
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.102 +0.149
4
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.280 +0.327
5
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.846 +0.893
6
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.420 +1.467
7
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
S +997.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.434
2
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.551 +0.117
3
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
2.593 +0.159
4
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.723 +0.289
5
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.852 +0.418
6
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.959 +2.525
7
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
5.037 +2.603
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
6.713
2
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.282 +0.569
3
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.974 +1.261
4
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
8.515 +1.802
5
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
10.636 +3.923
6
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.601 +4.888
7
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.531 +7.818
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.110
2
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.320 +1.210
3
Shao-Syuan Wang
Chinese Taipei
15.113 +3.003
4
Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
15.509 +3.399
5
Chun-Hao Yu
Chinese Taipei
16.414 +4.304
6
Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
22.910 +10.800
7
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1008.716 +996.606

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.571
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.985 +0.414
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.130 +0.559
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.100
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.473 +0.373
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.743 +0.643
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.165
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
8.356 +2.191
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
9.822 +3.657
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.836
2
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
12.814 +2.978
3
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
14.695 +4.859

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.954
2
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.303 +0.349
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
3.107 +1.153
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.671
2
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.946 +0.275
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
3.241 +0.570
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.287
2
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
8.083 +0.796
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
11.024 +3.737
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.912
2
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.332 +1.420
3
Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
17.372 +5.460

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.394
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
2.834
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
9.169
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
14.397

19-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
2.567
2
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +0.117
3
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.113 +0.546
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
3.618
2
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.865 +0.247
3
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
28.466 +24.848
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
10.380
2
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.873 +1.493
3
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.310 +1.930
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Hong
Chinese Taipei
18.175
2
Li-Min Yang
Chinese Taipei
19.288 +1.113
3
Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
41.413 +23.238

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.048
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.890
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.193
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chen-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.131

25-34 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.302
2
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
2.410 +0.108
3
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.437 +0.135
4
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.445 +0.143
5
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.479 +0.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.172
2
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.318 +0.146
3
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.449 +0.277
4
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
3.459 +0.287
5
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.505 +0.333
Cycle Time Gap
1
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.272
2
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.291 +0.019
3
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
9.674 +0.402
4
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
10.435 +1.163
5
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.404 +2.132
All-Around Time Gap
1
Hsieh Wan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
15.158
2
Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.275 +0.117
3
Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
15.543 +0.385
4
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
16.055 +0.897
5
Pei-Chieh Tsai
Chinese Taipei
17.021 +1.863

25-34 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.498
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.056
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.700
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
16.254

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.305
2
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
3.766 +0.461
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
3.547
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.366 +0.819
Cycle Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
11.437
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.462 +2.025
All-Around Time Gap
1
(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
18.750
2
Yi-Zhen Huang
Chinese Taipei
21.133 +2.383

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen &
Chinese Taipei
11.406
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
11.777 +0.371
3
鍾 亮怡 &
Chinese Taipei
12.032 +0.626
4
Yen-Hsun Huang &
Chinese Taipei
12.180 +0.774
5
Jo-Hsuan Huang &
Chinese Taipei
14.591 +3.185
6
Shih-Che Lin &
Chinese Taipei
15.306 +3.900
7
Jui-Hu Huang &
Chinese Taipei
16.897 +5.491
8
Xin-Yu Yang &
Chinese Taipei
16.986 +5.580
9
Yu-Ting Chang &
Chinese Taipei
S +987.594

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang &
Chinese Taipei
10.941
2
Yuan-Jun Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
11.095 +0.154
3
陳 昱綺 &
Chinese Taipei
11.810 +0.869
4
Ming-Ying Li &
Chinese Taipei
12.359 +1.418
5
Hsing-Chu Yen &
Chinese Taipei
14.322 +3.381
6
Fu-Hua Chuang &
Chinese Taipei
14.620 +3.679
7
Hao-Lun Chiu &
Chinese Taipei
15.834 +4.893
8
Tien-Jung Yang &
Chinese Taipei
15.880 +4.939
9
Fan-Kai Chuang &
Chinese Taipei
17.658 +6.717
10
Austin Chen &
Chinese Taipei
S +988.059
11
Sheng-Yang Chu &
Chinese Taipei
S +988.059
12
Sheng-Hung Chu &
Chinese Taipei
S +988.059

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.736
2
Dai-Chen Lee & Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.324 +3.588

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen & Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.871
2
Shih-Che Lin & Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.107 +0.236
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
9.175 +1.304
4
Yu-Hsu Wang & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.936 +2.065
5
Yen-Hsun Huang & Wei-Heng Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.028 +2.157
6
Yi-En Cai & Cun-Ze Zhou
Chinese Taipei
10.825 +2.954
7
Yu-Ting Chang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.641 +4.770

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-You Wang & Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
8.552
2
Pin-Tung Kuo & Wei-Jie Su
Chinese Taipei
8.919 +0.367
3
Sheng-Yang Chu & Shen-Chih Lai
Chinese Taipei
8.944 +0.392
4
Ding-Jie Chen & Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
9.003 +0.451
5
Kuan-Pei Lu & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.185 +0.633
6
Yen-Bin Fang & 陳 昱綺
Chinese Taipei
9.219 +0.667
7
Yu-Hung Liao & Pei-Ling Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.788 +1.236
8
鍾 亮怡 & Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.286 +1.734
9
Zhi-Xiang You & Bo-Cheng Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.935 +2.383
10
Pei-En Lin & Shu-Han Zhang
Chinese Taipei
11.110 +2.558

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Sheng-Hung Chu
Chinese Taipei
7.614
2
Shao-Syuan Wang & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.062 +1.448
3 9.749 +2.135
4
Yi-Chen Ye & Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
9.925 +2.311
5
Makena Lu & Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.180 +2.566
6
Li-Ying Huang & Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
11.037 +3.423

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao & Yi-Chiuan Tzeng
Chinese Taipei
8.972
2
Chu-Chun Yang & Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
9.274 +0.302
3
Ting-Chen Li & Fan-Kai Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.821 +1.849

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Qing Xu & Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
11.504

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.347
2
Pi-Fen Hung & Xuan-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
11.353 +0.006
3
Yu-Ting Hong & Chun-Chieh Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.695 +1.348

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Hsieh Wan-Ting & Shih-Ting Su
Chinese Taipei
10.690
2
Pei-Chieh Tsai & Yi-Lin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.245 +0.555

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Li-Min Yang & (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Chinese Taipei
14.483

Timed Relay Divisions

6U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.966

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.679
2
Taiwan Tiger Yuan-Qi Zhou, Yu-Hsu Wang, Xin-Yu Yang, Hui-Xuan Luo
Chinese Taipei
15.885 +1.206
3 19.990 +5.311

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.557
2
Taiwan Dragon 鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Qian-You Wang, Ming-Ying Li
Chinese Taipei
16.337 +0.780
3 16.897 +1.340

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.288
2
Taiwan Green 陳 昱綺, Shao-Syuan Wang, Hsing-Chu Yen, Yu- Ming
Chinese Taipei
17.503 +0.215
3
Taiwan Yellow Pin-Tung Kuo, Yen-Bin Fang, Wei-Jie Su, Li-Ying Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.997 +3.709

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.207

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Taiwan Orange Yi-Shan Xiao, Yi-Chiuan Tzeng, Yu-Qing Xu, Yu-Shun Xu
Chinese Taipei
21.010

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.967
2 19.758 +2.791
3 24.448 +7.481

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy