ResultsGreat Lakes Regional Sport Stacking Championships / Hoosier State

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 10.151
2 Christian Dinevski 10.467 0.316
3 Dominick Ritucci 10.662 0.511
4 Nicholas Stamm 11.068 0.917
5 Josh Harry 11.070 0.919
6 Jeff Ward 11.325 1.174
7 Austin Naber 11.748 1.597
8 Cameron Bobos 12.516 2.365
9 Connor Martus 12.541 2.390
10 Daniel Diffy 14.019 3.868
11 Robert Weatherington 14.200 4.049
12 Michael Haig 14.604 4.453
13 Jayden Bussell 15.710 5.559
14 Dalton Hadley 16.282 6.131
15 Ethan Tran 16.787 6.636
16 Erik Carlson 16.823 6.672
17 Timothy Haig 17.022 6.871
18 Samuel Hauersperger 18.063 7.912
19 Sean Royce 18.760 8.609
20 Trent Melvin 19.150 8.999
21 Sam Chaney 19.538 9.387
22 Jonathan Haig 20.269 10.118
23 Bailey Wilson 20.780 10.629
24 Luke Barron 20.975 10.824
25 William Lashure 22.080 11.929
26 Tyler Hartleroad 22.495 12.344
27 Isaac Copeland 23.155 13.004
28 Anthony Guevara 23.174 13.023
29 Jeff Diffy 23.905 13.754
30 Carter Hasselman 24.200 14.049
31 Dave Bucholz 24.790 14.639
32 Gaven Vitz 25.211 15.060
33 Max Otto 25.375 15.224
34 Cole Martin 28.180 18.029
35 Dylan Rochelle 29.556 19.405
36 Braden Green 33.131 22.980
37 Conner Graves 33.870 23.719
38 Jasper Martin 37.200 27.049
39 Jacob Richardson 47.809 37.658
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Katie Steele 17.420
2 Madison Meyers 18.094 0.674
3 Maranda Hile 18.511 1.091
4 Elizabeth Waterman 18.986 1.566
5 Kylie Jackson 19.211 1.791
6 Lisa Berman 20.469 3.049
7 Alicyn Sargent 20.547 3.127
8 Kayleen Carlson 20.633 3.213
9 Liza Bucholz 20.758 3.338
10 Holly Berman-Carter 21.170 3.750
11 Rylee Fuller 21.175 3.755
12 Zoe Pflum 21.623 4.203
13 Addison Pfefferman 21.721 4.301
14 Kayla Wiley 21.996 4.576
15 Olivia Lashure 22.054 4.634
16 Madison Flewelling 22.582 5.162
17 Paige Hasselman 23.186 5.766
18 Gabrielle Thomas 23.830 6.410
19 Karen Waterman 25.177 7.757
20 Anna Waterman 25.258 7.838
21 Brenna Friend 25.391 7.971
22 Lydia Powell 25.496 8.076
23 Chloe Hogue 26.461 9.041
24 Morgan Hauger 26.847 9.427
25 Molly Rose 27.137 9.717
26 Alexandra Nobbe 27.693 10.273
27 Kaelynn Martin 28.584 11.164
28 Brooklan Phillips 29.655 12.235
29 Grace Kelly 31.998 14.578
30 Isabella McIntosh 32.158 14.738
31 Addison Starks 35.730 18.310
32 Jacey Willhelm 41.387 23.967
33 Kaitlin Flewelling 46.386 28.966
34 Kendall Lederer 54.308 36.888

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Christian Dinevski & Mason Langenderfer 7.626
2 Michael Haig 8.945
3 Connor Martus & Josh Harry 9.418
4 Robert Weatherington & Jeff Ward 9.610
5 Alexander Huissen & Dalton Hadley 10.204
6 Michael Haig & Austin Naber 10.564
7 Kylie Jackson & Brenna Friend 12.029
8 Drew Dixon & Bailey Wilson 12.909
9 Jeff Ward 13.115
10 Dominick Ritucci & Cameron Bobos 13.309
11 Maranda Hile 13.529
12 Jonathan Haig 13.662
13 Liza Bucholz & Dave Bucholz 13.940
14 Sean Royce & Trent Melvin 13.980
15 Kayleen Carlson & Lisa Berman 14.106
16 Jeff Diffy & Daniel Diffy 14.153
17 Elizabeth Waterman & Alicyn Sargent 14.285
18 Hutton Getz & Samuel Hauersperger 14.438
19 Erik Carlson & Holly Berman-Carter 14.631
20 Cooper Griffin & Arman Angeles 14.949
21 Dylan Manning & Zoe Pflum 15.373
22 Cole Martin & Rylee Fuller 15.394
23 Carter Hasselman & William Lashure 15.686
24 Elizabeth Waterman 15.709
25 Calvin Hartleroad & Patrick Judd 15.782
26 Holly Berman-Carter 15.934
27 Olivia Lashure & Chloe Hogue 16.197
28 Gaven Vitz & Tyler Hartleroad 16.282
29 Carson Giesting & Luke Barron 17.039
30 Timothy Haig & Bethany Smith 17.117
31 Jazmine Smith & Maranda Hile 17.196
32 Luke Weiler & Morgan Hauger 17.286
33 Jazmine Smith 17.291
34 Allyson Ketchen-Carter & Makayla Simon 17.709
35 Parker Wall & Sam Htoo 17.759
36 Max Otto & Braden Green 18.058
37 Anna Waterman 18.246
38 Isaac Copeland & Dylan Rochelle 18.665
39 Patrick Judd 19.049
40 Kayla Wiley & Claire Kleve 19.077
41 Maya McIntosh & Addison Pfefferman 19.495
42 Paige Hasselman & Genna Gladieux 19.528
43 Cora Lipkovitch & Ryan Jeffers 19.612
44 Morgan Hauger 19.775
45 Sam Chaney & Katie Steele 20.344
46 Maxwell Crank & Molly Rose 20.505
47 Elise Matney & Luke Blakley 21.103
48 Chloe Griffin & Lydia Powell 22.869
49 Molly Crank & Ethan Steele 24.544
50 Alexandra Nobbe & Jacey Willhelm 25.861
51 Truman Wirtz & Logan French 26.920
52 Kendall Lederer & Jonathan Haig 32.287
53 Conner Graves & Jasper Martin 40.596
54 Addison Starks & Jacob Richardson 44.131
55 Chloe Bowling & Anna Waterman scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Free Agents 16U
Connor Martus, Christian Dinevski, Maranda Hile, Josh Harry, Jeff Ward
17.670
2 Speed of Sound
Mason Langenderfer, Dominick Ritucci, Cameron Bobos, Robert Weatherington
19.531
3 ILMO Stackers & Friends
Timothy Haig, Kayleen Carlson, Lisa Berman, Daniel Diffy
21.422
4 Stack Friends
Michael Haig, Erik Carlson, Holly Berman-Carter, Austin Naber
22.078
5 Free Agents 12U-2
Madison Meyers, Samuel Hauersperger, Alexander Huissen, Dalton Hadley
22.460
6 Free Agents 12U-1
Sean Royce, Drew Dixon, Bailey Wilson, Trent Melvin
26.241
7 SGS LOUD & Proud
Dylan Manning, Zoe Pflum, Luke Weiler, Morgan Hauger
27.013
8 SGS Ninja Bobbleheads
Kylie Jackson, Alicyn Sargent, Molly Rose, Brenna Friend, Katie Steele
27.695
9 Cedarville Roar
Parker Wall, Truman Wirtz, Logan French, Olivia Lashure, Chloe Hogue
28.280
10 SGS Fast & Furious
Cole Martin, Luke Blakley, Claire Kleve, Rylee Fuller
28.553
11 Vintage Velozcity
Jeff Diffy, Bethany Smith, Liza Bucholz, Dave Bucholz
29.687
12 Free Agents 8U
Isabella McIntosh, Dakota Schmidt, Hannah Flewelling, Rafe Krouse
30.851
13 Cedarville Lions
Gaven Vitz, Tyler Hartleroad, Paige Hasselman, Genna Gladieux, Sam Htoo
31.029
14 SGS Speed Strikers
Anna Waterman, Elise Matney, Sara Kalkhoff, Kayla Wiley
31.096
15 SGS Gotta STACK 'Em All
Cody Hauger, Luke Barron, Brandon Lane, Owen Nobbe
32.883
16 Cedarville Cubs
Carter Hasselman, William Lashure, Isaac Copeland, Dylan Rochelle
32.983
17 SGS Drama Queens
Elle Gill, Victoria King, Karly Lane, Kelli Caldwell
35.003
18 Cedarville Growlers
Calvin Hartleroad, Lukas French, Max Otto, Braden Green, Patrick Judd
36.405
19 Reiley 2
Maya McIntosh, Makayla Simon, Addison Pfefferman, Morgan Lederer
37.284
20 SGS Fab Five
Alexandra Nobbe, Jacey Willhelm, Conner Graves, Addison Starks, Jacob Richardson
40.495
21 Free Agents 6U
Katherine Waterman, Kendall Lederer, Jonathan Haig, Jacob Smith, Kaitlin Flewelling
50.024
22 SGS Narwhals
Jimmy King, Cooper Griffin, Nick Crowe, Arman Angeles
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Josh Harry 1.733
2 Austin Naber 1.777
3 Jeff Ward 1.899
3-6-3 Time
1 Mason Langenderfer 2.231
2 Josh Harry 2.273
3 Dominick Ritucci 2.349
cycle Time
1 Mason Langenderfer 5.988
2 Dominick Ritucci 6.271
3 Christian Dinevski 6.323

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jennifer Wilson 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jennifer Wilson 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Jennifer Wilson 999.000

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandra Nobbe 4.589
2 Grace Kelly 4.881 0.292
3 Addison Starks 5.096 0.507
4 Jacey Willhelm 5.563 0.974
5 Kendall Lederer 5.880 1.291
6 Kaitlin Flewelling 5.983 1.394
7 Katherine Waterman 9.775 5.186
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandra Nobbe 5.484
2 Grace Kelly 6.952 1.468
3 Jacey Willhelm 7.465 1.981
4 Addison Starks 7.527 2.043
5 Kaitlin Flewelling 8.101 2.617
6 Kendall Lederer 8.104 2.620
7 Katherine Waterman 12.533 7.049
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexandra Nobbe 17.620
2 Grace Kelly 20.165 2.545
3 Addison Starks 23.107 5.487
4 Jacey Willhelm 28.359 10.739
5 Kaitlin Flewelling 32.302 14.682
6 Kendall Lederer 40.324 22.704
7 Paige Lunsford scratch --
8 Katherine Waterman scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexandra Nobbe 27.693
2 Grace Kelly 31.998 4.305
3 Addison Starks 35.730 8.037
4 Jacey Willhelm 41.387 13.694
5 Kaitlin Flewelling 46.386 18.693
6 Kendall Lederer 54.308 26.615

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Haig 3.769
2 Carter Hasselman 3.941 0.172
3 Isaac Copeland 4.019 0.250
4 Conner Graves 4.110 0.341
5 William Lashure 4.123 0.354
6 Dylan Rochelle 4.358 0.589
7 Jacob Richardson 4.527 0.758
8 Jasper Martin 5.055 1.286
9 Jacob Smith 5.336 1.567
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Haig 4.774
2 William Lashure 4.835 0.061
3 Isaac Copeland 4.922 0.148
4 Carter Hasselman 5.268 0.494
5 Dylan Rochelle 6.492 1.718
6 Jasper Martin 6.529 1.755
7 Conner Graves 6.967 2.193
8 Jacob Richardson 8.202 3.428
9 Jacob Smith 9.644 4.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Haig 11.726
2 William Lashure 13.122 1.396
3 Isaac Copeland 14.214 2.488
4 Carter Hasselman 14.991 3.265
5 Dylan Rochelle 18.706 6.980
6 Conner Graves 22.793 11.067
7 Jasper Martin 25.616 13.890
8 Jacob Richardson 35.080 23.354
9 Jacob Smith scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Haig 20.269
2 William Lashure 22.080 1.811
3 Isaac Copeland 23.155 2.886
4 Carter Hasselman 24.200 3.931
5 Dylan Rochelle 29.556 9.287
6 Conner Graves 33.870 13.601
7 Jasper Martin 37.200 16.931
8 Jacob Richardson 47.809 27.540

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Olivia Lashure 3.424
2 Chloe Hogue 3.519 0.095
3 Holly Berman-Carter 3.566 0.142
4 Lydia Powell 3.725 0.301
5 Isabella McIntosh 4.405 0.981
6 Paige Dafler 4.406 0.982
7 Kendall Creech 4.556 1.132
8 Maddie Hauger 4.630 1.206
9 Cora Lipkovitch 4.673 1.249
10 Kaelynn Martin 4.722 1.298
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holly Berman-Carter 4.325
2 Olivia Lashure 4.619 0.294
3 Chloe Hogue 4.639 0.314
4 Lydia Powell 5.700 1.375
5 Isabella McIntosh 5.871 1.546
6 Kaelynn Martin 6.042 1.717
7 Maddie Hauger 6.559 2.234
8 Kendall Creech 6.646 2.321
9 Hannah Flewelling 7.227 2.902
10 Chloe Griffin 8.184 3.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Holly Berman-Carter 13.279
2 Olivia Lashure 14.011 0.732
3 Cora Lipkovitch 15.814 2.535
4 Lydia Powell 16.071 2.792
5 Paige Dafler 16.232 2.953
6 Kaelynn Martin 17.820 4.541
7 Chloe Hogue 18.303 5.024
8 Hannah Flewelling 18.387 5.108
9 Chloe Griffin 19.721 6.442
10 Isabella McIntosh 21.882 8.603
all-around Time Gap
1 Holly Berman-Carter 21.170
2 Olivia Lashure 22.054 0.884
3 Lydia Powell 25.496 4.326
4 Chloe Hogue 26.461 5.291
5 Kaelynn Martin 28.584 7.414
6 Isabella McIntosh 32.158 10.988

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.777
2 Carson Giesting 3.092 1.315
3 Max Otto 3.131 1.354
4 Erik Carlson 3.172 1.395
5 Parker Wall 3.779 2.002
6 Patrick Judd 3.809 2.032
7 Braden Green 3.840 2.063
8 Logan French 3.934 2.157
9 Michael Haig 3.984 2.207
10 Luke Barron 4.115 2.338
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 2.872
2 Michael Haig 2.887 0.015
3 Erik Carlson 3.339 0.467
4 Rafe Krouse 3.782 0.910
5 Cody Hauger 4.546 1.674
6 Luke Barron 4.578 1.706
7 Patrick Judd 4.674 1.802
8 Max Otto 4.852 1.980
9 Carson Giesting 5.494 2.622
10 Braden Green 5.522 2.650
cycle Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 7.099
2 Michael Haig 7.733 0.634
3 Erik Carlson 10.312 3.213
4 Luke Barron 12.282 5.183
5 Garrison Barile 13.715 6.616
6 Devin Boling 16.563 9.464
7 Max Otto 17.392 10.293
8 Brandon Lane 18.090 10.991
9 Rafe Krouse 18.319 11.220
10 Braden Green 23.769 16.670
all-around Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 11.748
2 Michael Haig 14.604 2.856
3 Erik Carlson 16.823 5.075
4 Luke Barron 20.975 9.227
5 Max Otto 25.375 13.627
6 Braden Green 33.131 21.383

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Crank 3.578
2 Kayla Wiley 3.592 0.014
3 Addison Pfefferman 3.608 0.030
4 Zoe Pflum 3.690 0.112
5 Madison Flewelling 3.744 0.166
6 Rylee Fuller 3.752 0.174
7 Paige Hasselman 3.752 0.174
8 Claire Kleve 3.888 0.310
9 Jazmine Smith 4.385 0.807
10 Anna Waterman 4.498 0.920
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Crank 4.301
2 Addison Pfefferman 4.360 0.059
3 Zoe Pflum 4.416 0.115
4 Rylee Fuller 4.557 0.256
5 Anna Waterman 4.905 0.604
6 Claire Kleve 4.934 0.633
7 Kayla Wiley 4.957 0.656
8 Allyson Ketchen-Carter 5.130 0.829
9 Paige Hasselman 5.167 0.866
10 Madison Flewelling 5.520 1.219
cycle Time Gap
1 Rylee Fuller 12.866
2 Madison Flewelling 13.318 0.452
3 Kayla Wiley 13.447 0.581
4 Zoe Pflum 13.517 0.651
5 Addison Pfefferman 13.753 0.887
6 Allyson Ketchen-Carter 14.261 1.395
7 Paige Hasselman 14.267 1.401
8 Genna Gladieux 15.712 2.846
9 Anna Waterman 15.855 2.989
10 Jazmine Smith 17.031 4.165
all-around Time Gap
1 Rylee Fuller 21.175
2 Zoe Pflum 21.623 0.448
3 Addison Pfefferman 21.721 0.546
4 Kayla Wiley 21.996 0.821
5 Madison Flewelling 22.582 1.407
6 Paige Hasselman 23.186 2.011
7 Anna Waterman 25.258 4.083

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sean Royce 2.410
2 Jayden Bussell 2.690 0.280
3 Trent Melvin 2.750 0.340
4 Cole Martin 3.180 0.770
5 Bailey Wilson 3.360 0.950
6 Anthony Guevara 3.534 1.124
7 Tyler Hartleroad 3.845 1.435
8 Luke Blakley 4.100 1.690
9 Gaven Vitz 4.831 2.421
10 Bryce Ford 4.912 2.502
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Bussell 3.460
2 Bailey Wilson 3.480 0.020
3 Trent Melvin 3.560 0.100
4 Ethan Steele 4.490 1.030
5 Luke Blakley 4.570 1.110
6 Tyler Hartleroad 4.680 1.220
7 Anthony Guevara 4.760 1.300
8 Sean Royce 5.100 1.640
9 Gaven Vitz 5.480 2.020
10 Cole Martin 6.540 3.080
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayden Bussell 9.560
2 Sean Royce 11.250 1.690
3 Trent Melvin 12.840 3.280
4 Bailey Wilson 13.940 4.380
5 Tyler Hartleroad 13.970 4.410
6 Anthony Guevara 14.880 5.320
7 Gaven Vitz 14.900 5.340
8 Ethan Steele 18.030 8.470
9 Cole Martin 18.460 8.900
10 Tommy Rogers scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jayden Bussell 15.710
2 Sean Royce 18.760 3.050
3 Trent Melvin 19.150 3.440
4 Bailey Wilson 20.780 5.070
5 Tyler Hartleroad 22.495 6.785
6 Anthony Guevara 23.174 7.464
7 Gaven Vitz 25.211 9.501
8 Cole Martin 28.180 12.470

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madison Meyers 2.818
2 Alicyn Sargent 3.047 0.229
3 Elizabeth Waterman 3.097 0.279
4 Kylie Jackson 3.764 0.946
5 Katie Steele 3.808 0.990
6 Gabrielle Thomas 3.865 1.047
7 Brenna Friend 3.990 1.172
8 Morgan Hauger 4.685 1.867
9 Molly Rose 4.689 1.871
10 Brooklan Phillips 5.210 2.392
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madison Meyers 3.154
2 Kylie Jackson 3.526 0.372
3 Brenna Friend 3.623 0.469
4 Katie Steele 3.924 0.770
5 Alicyn Sargent 4.175 1.021
6 Molly Rose 4.318 1.164
7 Elizabeth Waterman 4.327 1.173
8 Gabrielle Thomas 5.119 1.965
9 Morgan Hauger 5.310 2.156
10 Brooklan Phillips 6.671 3.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Katie Steele 9.688
2 Elizabeth Waterman 11.562 1.874
3 Kylie Jackson 11.921 2.233
4 Madison Meyers 12.122 2.434
5 Alicyn Sargent 13.325 3.637
6 Gabrielle Thomas 14.846 5.158
7 Morgan Hauger 16.852 7.164
8 Brooklan Phillips 17.774 8.086
9 Brenna Friend 17.778 8.090
10 Molly Rose 18.130 8.442
all-around Time Gap
1 Katie Steele 17.420
2 Madison Meyers 18.094 0.674
3 Elizabeth Waterman 18.986 1.566
4 Kylie Jackson 19.211 1.791
5 Alicyn Sargent 20.547 3.127
6 Gabrielle Thomas 23.830 6.410
7 Brenna Friend 25.391 7.971
8 Morgan Hauger 26.847 9.427
9 Molly Rose 27.137 9.717
10 Brooklan Phillips 29.655 12.235

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Stamm 1.959
2 Dominick Ritucci 2.042 0.083
3 Alexander Huissen 2.297 0.338
4 Hutton Getz 2.785 0.826
5 Ethan Tran 2.844 0.885
6 Samuel Hauersperger 3.045 1.086
7 Jimmy King 3.383 1.424
8 Dylan Manning 3.576 1.617
9 Dalton Hadley 3.711 1.752
10 Sam Chaney 4.905 2.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 2.349
2 Nicholas Stamm 2.365 0.016
3 Alexander Huissen 3.250 0.901
4 Dalton Hadley 3.260 0.911
5 Ethan Tran 3.482 1.133
6 Sam Chaney 3.520 1.171
7 Dylan Manning 3.679 1.330
8 Jimmy King 4.167 1.818
9 Samuel Hauersperger 4.199 1.850
10 Cooper Griffin 4.536 2.187
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 6.271
2 Nicholas Stamm 6.744 0.473
3 Dalton Hadley 9.311 3.040
4 Drew Dixon 10.192 3.921
5 Ethan Tran 10.461 4.190
6 Arman Angeles 10.700 4.429
7 Samuel Hauersperger 10.819 4.548
8 Sam Chaney 11.113 4.842
9 Hutton Getz 11.738 5.467
10 Cooper Griffin 12.566 6.295
all-around Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 10.662
2 Nicholas Stamm 11.068 0.406
3 Dalton Hadley 16.282 5.620
4 Ethan Tran 16.787 6.125
5 Samuel Hauersperger 18.063 7.401
6 Sam Chaney 19.538 8.876

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 1.750
2 Jeff Ward 1.899 0.149
3 Robert Weatherington 1.927 0.177
4 Mason Langenderfer 1.932 0.182
5 Connor Martus 2.107 0.357
6 Cameron Bobos 3.353 1.603
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 2.231
2 Christian Dinevski 2.394 0.163
3 Cameron Bobos 2.416 0.185
4 Robert Weatherington 2.480 0.249
5 Jeff Ward 2.540 0.309
6 Connor Martus 2.909 0.678
cycle Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 5.988
2 Christian Dinevski 6.323 0.335
3 Cameron Bobos 6.747 0.759
4 Jeff Ward 6.886 0.898
5 Connor Martus 7.525 1.537
6 Robert Weatherington 9.793 3.805
all-around Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 10.151
2 Christian Dinevski 10.467 0.316
3 Jeff Ward 11.325 1.174
4 Cameron Bobos 12.516 2.365
5 Connor Martus 12.541 2.390
6 Robert Weatherington 14.200 4.049

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maranda Hile 3.209
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maranda Hile 4.080
cycle Time Gap
1 Maranda Hile 11.222
all-around Time Gap
1 Maranda Hile 18.511

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Harry 1.733
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Harry 2.273
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Harry 7.064
all-around Time Gap
1 Josh Harry 11.070

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 3.428
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 3.428
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 7.163
all-around Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 14.019

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 2.460
2 Kayleen Carlson 3.121 0.661
3 Bethany Smith 3.642 1.182
4 Liza Bucholz 3.840 1.380
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 3.165
2 Kayleen Carlson 4.022 0.857
3 Liza Bucholz 4.156 0.991
4 Bethany Smith 5.315 2.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 11.397
2 Liza Bucholz 12.762 1.365
3 Kayleen Carlson 13.490 2.093
all-around Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 17.022
2 Kayleen Carlson 20.633 3.611
3 Liza Bucholz 20.758 3.736

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 3.405
2 Karen Waterman 5.255 1.850
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 4.187
2 Karen Waterman 4.836 0.649
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 12.877
2 Karen Waterman 15.086 2.209
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 20.469
2 Karen Waterman 25.177 4.708

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeff Diffy 3.667
2 Dave Bucholz 5.701 2.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dave Bucholz 4.695
2 Jeff Diffy 5.123 0.428
cycle Time Gap
1 Dave Bucholz 14.394
2 Jeff Diffy 15.115 0.721
all-around Time Gap
1 Jeff Diffy 23.905
2 Dave Bucholz 24.790 0.885

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Carter Hasselman & William Lashure 15.686
2 Isaac Copeland & Dylan Rochelle 18.665 2.979
3 Alexandra Nobbe & Jacey Willhelm 25.861 10.175
4 Kendall Lederer & Jonathan Haig 32.287 16.601
5 Conner Graves & Jasper Martin 40.596 24.910
6 Addison Starks & Jacob Richardson 44.131 28.445

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Haig & Austin Naber 10.564
2 Erik Carlson & Holly Berman-Carter 14.631 4.067
3 Calvin Hartleroad & Patrick Judd 15.782 5.218
4 Olivia Lashure & Chloe Hogue 16.197 5.633
5 Carson Giesting & Luke Barron 17.039 6.475
6 Parker Wall & Sam Htoo 17.759 7.195
7 Max Otto & Braden Green 18.058 7.494
8 Cora Lipkovitch & Ryan Jeffers 19.612 9.048
9 Chloe Griffin & Lydia Powell 22.869 12.305
10 Truman Wirtz & Logan French 26.920 16.356

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sean Royce & Trent Melvin 13.980
2 Cole Martin & Rylee Fuller 15.394 1.414
3 Gaven Vitz & Tyler Hartleroad 16.282 2.302
4 Allyson Ketchen-Carter & Makayla Simon 17.709 3.729
5 Kayla Wiley & Claire Kleve 19.077 5.097
6 Maya McIntosh & Addison Pfefferman 19.495 5.515
7 Paige Hasselman & Genna Gladieux 19.528 5.548
8 Elise Matney & Luke Blakley 21.103 7.123
9 Molly Crank & Ethan Steele 24.544 10.564
10 Chloe Bowling & Anna Waterman Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Huissen & Dalton Hadley 10.204
2 Kylie Jackson & Brenna Friend 12.029 1.825
3 Drew Dixon & Bailey Wilson 12.909 2.705
4 Elizabeth Waterman & Alicyn Sargent 14.285 4.081
5 Hutton Getz & Samuel Hauersperger 14.438 4.234
6 Cooper Griffin & Arman Angeles 14.949 4.745
7 Dylan Manning & Zoe Pflum 15.373 5.169
8 Luke Weiler & Morgan Hauger 17.286 7.082
9 Sam Chaney & Katie Steele 20.344 10.140
10 Maxwell Crank & Molly Rose 20.505 10.301

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski & Mason Langenderfer 7.626
2 Robert Weatherington & Jeff Ward 9.610 1.984
3 Dominick Ritucci & Cameron Bobos 13.309 5.683

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Connor Martus & Josh Harry 9.418
2 Jazmine Smith & Maranda Hile 17.196 7.778

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jeff Diffy & Daniel Diffy 14.153

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Liza Bucholz & Dave Bucholz 13.940
2 Kayleen Carlson & Lisa Berman 14.106 0.166
3 Timothy Haig & Bethany Smith 17.117 3.177

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Haig 8.945
2 Jeff Ward 13.115 4.170
3 Maranda Hile 13.529 4.584
4 Jonathan Haig 13.662 4.717
5 Elizabeth Waterman 15.709 6.764
6 Holly Berman-Carter 15.934 6.989
7 Jazmine Smith 17.291 8.346
8 Anna Waterman 18.246 9.301
9 Patrick Judd 19.049 10.104
10 Morgan Hauger 19.775 10.830

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Cedarville Cubs
Carter Hasselman, William Lashure, Isaac Copeland, Dylan Rochelle
32.983
2 SGS Fab Five
Alexandra Nobbe, Jacey Willhelm, Conner Graves, Addison Starks, Jacob Richardson
40.495 7.512
3 Free Agents 6U
Katherine Waterman, Kendall Lederer, Jonathan Haig, Jacob Smith, Kaitlin Flewelling
50.024 17.041

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Friends
Michael Haig, Erik Carlson, Holly Berman-Carter, Austin Naber
22.078
2 Cedarville Roar
Parker Wall, Truman Wirtz, Logan French, Olivia Lashure, Chloe Hogue
28.280 6.202
3 Free Agents 8U
Isabella McIntosh, Dakota Schmidt, Hannah Flewelling, Rafe Krouse
30.851 8.773
4 SGS Gotta STACK 'Em All
Cody Hauger, Luke Barron, Brandon Lane, Owen Nobbe
32.883 10.805
5 Cedarville Growlers
Calvin Hartleroad, Lukas French, Max Otto, Braden Green, Patrick Judd
36.405 14.327

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SGS Fast & Furious
Cole Martin, Luke Blakley, Claire Kleve, Rylee Fuller
28.553
2 Cedarville Lions
Gaven Vitz, Tyler Hartleroad, Paige Hasselman, Genna Gladieux, Sam Htoo
31.029 2.476
3 SGS Speed Strikers
Anna Waterman, Elise Matney, Sara Kalkhoff, Kayla Wiley
31.096 2.543
4 SGS Drama Queens
Elle Gill, Victoria King, Karly Lane, Kelli Caldwell
35.003 6.450
5 Reiley 2
Maya McIntosh, Makayla Simon, Addison Pfefferman, Morgan Lederer
37.284 8.731

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Free Agents 12U-2
Madison Meyers, Samuel Hauersperger, Alexander Huissen, Dalton Hadley
22.460
2 Free Agents 12U-1
Sean Royce, Drew Dixon, Bailey Wilson, Trent Melvin
26.241 3.781
3 SGS LOUD & Proud
Dylan Manning, Zoe Pflum, Luke Weiler, Morgan Hauger
27.013 4.553
4 SGS Ninja Bobbleheads
Kylie Jackson, Alicyn Sargent, Molly Rose, Brenna Friend, Katie Steele
27.695 5.235
5 SGS Narwhals
Jimmy King, Cooper Griffin, Nick Crowe, Arman Angeles
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed of Sound
Mason Langenderfer, Dominick Ritucci, Cameron Bobos, Robert Weatherington
19.531

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Free Agents 16U
Connor Martus, Christian Dinevski, Maranda Hile, Josh Harry, Jeff Ward
17.670

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ILMO Stackers & Friends
Timothy Haig, Kayleen Carlson, Lisa Berman, Daniel Diffy
21.422

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Vintage Velozcity
Jeff Diffy, Bethany Smith, Liza Bucholz, Dave Bucholz
29.687

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy