PrelimsGuangzhou Summer Open

Individuals

7U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 2.418
2 Dongxiang Zhang 2.715 0.297
3 Jessica Xie 3.426 1.008
4 Yihuan Chen 3.531 1.113
5 Yueyue Guo 4.777 2.359
6 Yunhan Liang 6.020 3.602
7 Saixing Chen 6.966 4.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 3.219
2 Dongxiang Zhang 3.851 0.632
3 Yueyue Guo 3.916 0.697
4 Yihuan Chen 4.483 1.264
5 Jessica Xie 4.704 1.485
6 Yunhan Liang 7.279 4.060
7 Saixing Chen 8.834 5.615
cycle Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 10.979
2 Dongxiang Zhang 14.594 3.615
3 Jessica Xie 14.710 3.731
4 Yihuan Chen 17.880 6.901
5 Yueyue Guo 18.199 7.220
6 Yunhan Liang 26.306 15.327
7 Saixing Chen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 16.616
2 Dongxiang Zhang 21.160 4.544
3 Jessica Xie 22.840 6.224
4 Yihuan Chen 25.894 9.278
5 Yueyue Guo 26.892 10.276
6 Yunhan Liang 39.605 22.989

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 2.054
2 Jinnuo Liang 2.274 0.220
3 Zejian Qiu 2.645 0.591
4 Haokai Luo 2.810 0.756
5 Jiahua Huang 3.065 1.011
6 Haoyu Liu 3.194 1.140
7 Zhanbo Li 3.286 1.232
8 Wei Chen 3.485 1.431
9 Haogang Fan 3.517 1.463
10 Zilin Guo 4.077 2.023
11 Youjie Wu 6.215 4.161
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 2.568
2 Wanchun Huang 2.653 0.085
3 Jinnuo Liang 2.801 0.233
4 Zejian Qiu 3.465 0.897
5 Zilin Guo 3.787 1.219
6 Haoyu Liu 4.048 1.480
7 Jiahua Huang 4.735 2.167
8 Haogang Fan 4.973 2.405
9 Wei Chen 5.612 3.044
10 Zhanbo Li 6.763 4.195
11 Haokai Luo scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 7.965
2 Jinnuo Liang 8.615 0.650
3 Youjie Wu 10.653 2.688
4 Zejian Qiu 10.796 2.831
5 Zilin Guo 11.474 3.509
6 Haokai Luo 11.645 3.680
7 Haoyu Liu 13.681 5.716
8 Wei Chen 13.956 5.991
9 Zhanbo Li 14.479 6.514
10 Haogang Fan 15.271 7.306
11 Jiahua Huang 16.813 8.848
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 12.672
2 Jinnuo Liang 13.690 1.018
3 Zejian Qiu 16.906 4.234
4 Zilin Guo 19.338 6.666
5 Youjie Wu 19.436 6.764
6 Haoyu Liu 20.923 8.251
7 Wei Chen 23.053 10.381
8 Haogang Fan 23.761 11.089
9 Zhanbo Li 24.528 11.856
10 Jiahua Huang 24.613 11.941

9-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jiayi Zhu 1.956
2 Kejia Ran 2.149 0.193
3 Wenyue Xiang 2.295 0.339
4 Shaofan Huang 2.976 1.020
5 Tian Chen 3.016 1.060
6 Nike He 3.022 1.066
7 Haotian Mai 3.065 1.109
8 Zixuan Huang 3.331 1.375
9 Ruohan Zhang 3.561 1.605
10 Xinrou Huang 3.874 1.918
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tian Chen 2.583
2 Jiayi Zhu 2.587 0.004
3 Kejia Ran 2.674 0.091
4 Wenyue Xiang 2.907 0.324
5 Shaofan Huang 3.956 1.373
6 Nike He 4.131 1.548
7 Haotian Mai 4.311 1.728
8 Ruohan Zhang 4.825 2.242
9 Xinrou Huang 4.953 2.370
10 Zixuan Huang 5.017 2.434
cycle Time Gap
1 Kejia Ran 7.315
2 Jiayi Zhu 8.358 1.043
3 Wenyue Xiang 8.903 1.588
4 Nike He 10.409 3.094
5 Tian Chen 11.724 4.409
6 Ruohan Zhang 12.543 5.228
7 Zixuan Huang 12.700 5.385
8 Haotian Mai 13.018 5.703
9 Shaofan Huang 13.451 6.136
10 Xinrou Huang 17.853 10.538
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kejia Ran 12.138
2 Jiayi Zhu 12.901 0.763
3 Wenyue Xiang 14.105 1.967
4 Tian Chen 17.323 5.185
5 Nike He 17.562 5.424
6 Shaofan Huang 20.383 8.245
7 Haotian Mai 20.394 8.256
8 Ruohan Zhang 20.929 8.791
9 Zixuan Huang 21.048 8.910
10 Xinrou Huang 26.680 14.542

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 1.849
2 Lin Chen 2.023 0.174
3 Mingchen Kuang 2.124 0.275
4 Enxi Xie 2.358 0.509
5 Zhihan Wang 2.721 0.872
6 Meilin Chen 3.371 1.522
7 Zhuosi Wang 5.724 3.875
8 Xing Yan 6.949 5.100
9 Jiajun Qian 12.100 10.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mingchen Kuang 2.316
2 Lin Chen 2.451 0.135
3 Yunhao Lou 3.037 0.721
4 Jiajun Qian 3.190 0.874
5 Zhihan Wang 3.304 0.988
6 Meilin Chen 3.323 1.007
7 Xing Yan 3.430 1.114
8 Enxi Xie 4.251 1.935
9 Zhuosi Wang 8.003 5.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 6.942
2 Yunhao Lou 7.216 0.274
3 Enxi Xie 8.322 1.380
4 Mingchen Kuang 8.526 1.584
5 Xing Yan 10.283 3.341
6 Zhihan Wang 11.195 4.253
7 Meilin Chen 11.284 4.342
8 Jiajun Qian 20.067 13.125
9 Zhuosi Wang 24.297 17.355
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 11.416
2 Yunhao Lou 12.102 0.686
3 Mingchen Kuang 12.966 1.550
4 Enxi Xie 14.931 3.515
5 Zhihan Wang 17.220 5.804
6 Meilin Chen 17.978 6.562
7 Xing Yan 20.662 9.246
8 Jiajun Qian 35.357 23.941
9 Zhuosi Wang 38.024 26.608

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu 2.020
2 Wanghua Liao 2.161 0.141
3 Baojian Su 2.255 0.235
4 Zhenjiang Wu 2.259 0.239
5 Chaoping Zheng 2.289 0.269
6 Fan Yang 2.323 0.303
7 Jiajun Guo 2.360 0.340
8 Yongjie Chen 2.383 0.363
9 Ziqing Liang 2.457 0.437
10 Baiquan Tan 2.481 0.461
11 Qianxi Pang 2.735 0.715
12 Yunxia Wan 2.942 0.922
13 Zhi Ding 3.413 1.393
14 Xingyu Liang 3.659 1.639
15 Shuohan Wang 3.730 1.710
16 Zongming Xie 4.101 2.081
17 Zhe Hu 8.558 6.538
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu 2.410
2 Chaoping Zheng 2.844 0.434
3 Zhenjiang Wu 2.875 0.465
4 Wanghua Liao 2.890 0.480
5 Qianxi Pang 2.911 0.501
6 Fan Yang 2.917 0.507
7 Ziqing Liang 2.918 0.508
8 Yongjie Chen 2.994 0.584
9 Jiajun Guo 3.051 0.641
10 Xingyu Liang 3.053 0.643
11 Zhe Hu 3.075 0.665
12 Baiquan Tan 3.588 1.178
13 Baojian Su 3.743 1.333
14 Yunxia Wan 3.802 1.392
15 Shuohan Wang 4.441 2.031
16 Zhi Ding 4.572 2.162
17 Zongming Xie 4.835 2.425
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu 7.660
2 Fan Yang 8.066 0.406
3 Zhe Hu 8.526 0.866
4 Chaoping Zheng 8.681 1.021
5 Yongjie Chen 9.172 1.512
6 Wanghua Liao 9.340 1.680
7 Ziqing Liang 9.671 2.011
8 Jiajun Guo 10.773 3.113
9 Qianxi Pang 11.212 3.552
10 Xingyu Liang 12.207 4.547
11 Baiquan Tan 12.291 4.631
12 Zhi Ding 12.400 4.740
13 Zhenjiang Wu 13.015 5.355
14 Zongming Xie 13.282 5.622
15 Yunxia Wan 13.584 5.924
16 Baojian Su 13.788 6.128
17 Shuohan Wang 16.441 8.781
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu 12.090
2 Fan Yang 13.306 1.216
3 Chaoping Zheng 13.814 1.724
4 Wanghua Liao 14.391 2.301
5 Yongjie Chen 14.549 2.459
6 Ziqing Liang 15.046 2.956
7 Jiajun Guo 16.184 4.094
8 Qianxi Pang 16.858 4.768
9 Zhenjiang Wu 18.149 6.059
10 Baiquan Tan 18.360 6.270
11 Xingyu Liang 18.919 6.829
12 Baojian Su 19.786 7.696
13 Zhe Hu 20.159 8.069
14 Yunxia Wan 20.328 8.238
15 Zhi Ding 20.385 8.295
16 Zongming Xie 22.218 10.128
17 Shuohan Wang 24.612 12.522

25+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 2.499
2 Zetao Huang 2.828 0.329
3 Jieran Liao 2.942 0.443
4 Yang Han 3.102 0.603
5 Jie Xie 3.200 0.701
6 Cuiyun Gao 3.539 1.040
7 Junming Wang 3.632 1.133
8 Ling Wang 3.870 1.371
9 Lijuan Lei 3.897 1.398
10 Chenfei Ke 6.480 3.981
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 3.075
2 Zetao Huang 3.769 0.694
3 Lijuan Lei 3.913 0.838
4 Yang Han 4.054 0.979
5 Junming Wang 4.100 1.025
6 Chenfei Ke 4.293 1.218
7 Jieran Liao 4.691 1.616
8 Jie Xie 4.964 1.889
9 Ling Wang 5.071 1.996
10 Cuiyun Gao 5.104 2.029
cycle Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 9.340
2 Chenfei Ke 11.725 2.385
3 Lijuan Lei 12.095 2.755
4 Junming Wang 12.449 3.109
5 Ling Wang 13.689 4.349
6 Jie Xie 14.219 4.879
7 Yang Han 15.248 5.908
8 Jieran Liao 15.482 6.142
9 Zetao Huang 15.767 6.427
10 Cuiyun Gao 16.213 6.873
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 14.914
2 Lijuan Lei 19.905 4.991
3 Junming Wang 20.181 5.267
4 Zetao Huang 22.364 7.450
5 Jie Xie 22.383 7.469
6 Yang Han 22.404 7.490
7 Chenfei Ke 22.498 7.584
8 Ling Wang 22.630 7.716
9 Jieran Liao 23.115 8.201
10 Cuiyun Gao 24.856 9.942

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu & Guoxuan Zeng 11.154
2 Wanchun Huang & Jinnuo Liang 12.999 1.845
3 Haoyu Liu & Zilin Guo 17.014 5.860
4 Zhanbo Li & Haokai Luo 20.132 8.978
5 Dongxiang Zhang & Yihuan Chen 20.989 9.835
6 Jiahua Huang & Haogang Fan 23.004 11.850

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou & Lin Chen 8.099
2 Jiayi Zhu & Tian Chen 9.347 1.248
3 Kejia Ran & Mingchen Kuang 9.570 1.471
4 Zhuosi Wang & Meilin Chen 14.381 6.282
5 Ruohan Zhang & Nike He 14.893 6.794
6 Haotian Mai & Wenyue Xiang 15.297 7.198
7 Enxi Xie & Kailin Chen 15.524 7.425
8 Shaofan Huang & Wei Chen 16.578 8.479
9 Xinrou Huang & Yueyue Guo 19.762 11.663

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu & Zhe Hu 10.210
2 Baojian Su & Jiajun Guo 10.686 0.476
3 Ziqing Liang & Xingyu Liang 10.850 0.640
4 Qianxi Pang & Yongjie Chen 10.984 0.774
5 Chaoping Zheng & Wanghua Liao 11.223 1.013
6 Xing Yan & Yunxia Wan 12.735 2.525
7 Zhi Ding & Xingyu Chen 13.667 3.457
8 Zejian Qiu & Yang Han 14.111 3.901
9 Junming Wang & Ling Wang 14.891 4.681
10 Cuiyun Gao & Jieran Liao 15.926 5.716
11 Shuohan Wang & Zongming Xie 17.745 7.535

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 佳希魔方少年队
Youjie Wu, Ruohan Zhang, Guoxuan Zeng, Nike He, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen
21.573
2 topwin1
Dongxiang Zhang, Jiahua Huang, Wanchun Huang, Wenyue Xiang, Zilin Guo, Jinnuo Liang
23.766 2.193
3 topwin3
Shaofan Huang, Zhanbo Li, Haokai Luo, Haogang Fan, Haoyu Liu
24.451 2.878
4 南武中学队
Enxi Xie, Kailin Chen, Zhuosi Wang, Meilin Chen, Jiajun Qian
25.963 4.390
5 topwin2
Bailin Hu, Haotian Mai, Zixuan Huang, Wei Chen, Yihuan Chen
31.228 9.655
6 獴点少年
Zhibo Lin, Xinrou Huang, Yueyue Guo, Saixing Chen, Haoqian Lyu, Yunhan Liang
43.621 22.048

19+

Team Time Gap
1 做题全队
Fan Yang, Yunhao Lou, Xiaoqi Wu, Zijie Xu, Zhe Hu, Lin Chen
15.501
2 拓新1队
Kejia Ran, Ziqing Liang, Qianxi Pang, Chaoping Zheng, Mingchen Kuang, Xingyu Liang
16.080 0.579
3 拓新2队
Baiquan Tan, Xingyu Chen, Baojian Su, Yongjie Chen, Wanghua Liao, Jiajun Guo
20.166 4.665
4 LSD
Shuohan Wang, Yang Han, Zongming Xie, Renxin Tang, Kailong Li, Xiao Yang
24.811 9.310
5 佳希魔方
Chenfei Ke, Lijuan Lei, Jie Xie, Junming Wang, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye
28.459 12.958

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy