FinalsGwinnett County Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
12.963
2
Michael Senf
United States GA
19.590 +6.627
3
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
20.299 +7.336
4
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
22.877 +9.914
5
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
23.171 +10.208
6
Mason Moratin
United States GA
25.777 +12.814
7
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
28.923 +15.960
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
19.012
2
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
22.479 +3.467
3
Ziona Lee
United States GA
22.735 +3.723
4
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
25.688 +6.676
5
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
26.125 +7.113
6
Madison Colvin
United States GA
31.710 +12.698
7
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
33.985 +14.973
8
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
35.072 +16.060
9
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
38.755 +19.743

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.058
2
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.091 +1.033
3
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
3.884 +1.826
4
Mason Moratin
United States GA
3.943 +1.885
5
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
4.011 +1.953
6
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
4.068 +2.010
7
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
4.139 +2.081
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.618
2
Michael Senf
United States GA
4.012 +1.394
3
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
4.748 +2.130
4
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
4.989 +2.371
5
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
5.055 +2.437
6
Mason Moratin
United States GA
5.197 +2.579
7
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
5.241 +2.623
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
8.287
2
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
11.426 +3.139
3
Michael Senf
United States GA
12.487 +4.200
4
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
13.754 +5.467
5
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
14.284 +5.997
6
Mason Moratin
United States GA
16.637 +8.350
7
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
19.671 +11.384
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.085
2
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
3.681 +0.596
3
Ziona Lee
United States GA
3.937 +0.852
4
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
4.095 +1.010
5
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
4.211 +1.126
6
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
4.520 +1.435
7
Madison Colvin
United States GA
4.625 +1.540
8
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
4.893 +1.808
9
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
5.777 +2.692
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.976
2
Ziona Lee
United States GA
4.539 +0.563
3
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
4.725 +0.749
4
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
5.462 +1.486
5
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
5.528 +1.552
6
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
5.697 +1.721
7
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
5.710 +1.734
8
Madison Colvin
United States GA
5.923 +1.947
9
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
6.899 +2.923
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
11.951
2
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
14.073 +2.122
3
Ziona Lee
United States GA
14.259 +2.308
4
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
16.065 +4.114
5
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
16.452 +4.501
6
Madison Colvin
United States GA
21.162 +9.211
7
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
22.566 +10.615
8
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
24.482 +12.531
9
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
27.268 +15.317

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.503
2 16.311 +0.808
3 22.582 +7.079
4 24.083 +8.580
5
Saad Lafrihi & Maggie Chesney
United States
24.685 +9.182
6 25.017 +9.514
7
Ziona Lee & Sanaa Gibson
United States
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
3 Shorties and the Giant Sophia Hairston, Alejandro Morales, Mason Moratin, Matthew Follmer
United States GA
29.658
2 34.286 +4.628
3 34.858 +5.200

Individual Divisions

8U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.085
2
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
5.777 +2.692
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.976
2
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
5.710 +1.734
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
11.951
2
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
27.268 +15.317
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
19.012
2
Maggie Chesney
United States GA
38.755 +19.743

8U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mason Moratin
United States GA
3.943
2
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
4.011 +0.068
3
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
4.139 +0.196
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
4.748
2
Mason Moratin
United States GA
5.197 +0.449
3
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
5.241 +0.493
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
14.284
2
Mason Moratin
United States GA
16.637 +2.353
3
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
19.671 +5.387
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaiden Kyles
United States GA
23.171
2
Mason Moratin
United States GA
25.777 +2.606
3
Alejandro Morales
United States GA
28.923 +5.752

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
3.681
2
Ziona Lee
United States GA
3.937 +0.256
3
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
4.095 +0.414
4
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
4.211 +0.530
5
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
4.520 +0.839
6
Madison Colvin
United States GA
4.625 +0.944
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ziona Lee
United States GA
4.539
2
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
4.725 +0.186
3
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
5.462 +0.923
4
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
5.528 +0.989
5
Madison Colvin
United States GA
5.923 +1.384
6
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
6.899 +2.360
Cycle Time Gap
1
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
14.073
2
Ziona Lee
United States GA
14.259 +0.186
3
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
16.065 +1.992
4
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
16.452 +2.379
5
Madison Colvin
United States GA
21.162 +7.089
6
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
22.566 +8.493
All-Around Time Gap
1
McKenzie Nickerson
United States GA
22.479
2
Ziona Lee
United States GA
22.735 +0.256
3
Melanie Celedon
United States GA
25.688 +3.209
4
Maryori Ramos Dominguez
United States GA
26.125 +3.646
5
Madison Colvin
United States GA
31.710 +9.231
6
Sanaa Gibson
United States GA
33.985 +11.506

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
4.068
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
5.055
Cycle Time Gap
1
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
13.754
All-Around Time Gap
1
Saad Lafrihi
United States GA
22.877

11-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
4.893
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
5.697
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
24.482
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Vidal-Celedon
United States GA
35.072

11-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.058
2
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
3.884 +1.826
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.618
2
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
4.989 +2.371
Cycle Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
8.287
2
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
11.426 +3.139
All-Around Time Gap
1
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
12.963
2
Soufiane Lafrihi
United States GA
20.299 +7.336

19-100 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.091
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
4.012
Cycle Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
12.487
All-Around Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
19.590

Doubles Divisions

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.311

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 22.582
2
Saad Lafrihi & Maggie Chesney
United States
24.685 +2.103
3 25.017 +2.435
4
Ziona Lee & Sanaa Gibson
United States
S +976.418

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.503
2 24.083 +8.580

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 34.286
2 34.858 +0.572

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
3 Shorties and the Giant Sophia Hairston, Alejandro Morales, Mason Moratin, Matthew Follmer
United States GA
29.658

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy