PrelimsI SPAIN OPEN SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIP MOLLLINA, MALAGA

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 4.019
2 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.367 0.348
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 5.453 1.434
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 6.067 2.048
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.870
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 5.997 1.127
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 8.558 3.688
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 10.016 5.146
cycle Time Gap
1 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 17.413
2 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 17.507 0.094
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 30.956 13.543
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 31.197 13.784
All-Around Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 26.744
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 27.429 0.685
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 44.967 18.223
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 47.280 20.536

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 3.271
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 3.649 0.378
3 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 3.716 0.445
4 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 3.927 0.656
5 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 4.110 0.839
6 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 5.475 2.204
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 5.599 2.328
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 4.040
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 4.655 0.615
3 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 4.760 0.720
4 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 5.500 1.460
5 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 7.015 2.975
6 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 7.518 3.478
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 8.978 4.938
cycle Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 12.482
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 14.299 1.817
3 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 15.402 2.920
4 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 17.092 4.610
5 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 19.307 6.825
6 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 25.652 13.170
7 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 31.620 19.138
All-Around Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 19.793
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 22.603 2.810
3 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 24.272 4.479
4 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 26.519 6.726
5 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 30.541 10.748
6 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 40.229 20.436
7 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 44.110 24.317

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 3.015
2 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 3.022 0.007
3 RAUL MORA MEDINA 3.192 0.177
4 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 4.110 1.095
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 5.027 2.012
6 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 5.116 2.101
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES 7.747 4.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 4.447
2 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 4.875 0.428
3 RAUL MORA MEDINA 5.514 1.067
4 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 5.594 1.147
5 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 6.743 2.296
6 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 7.899 3.452
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES 10.384 5.937
cycle Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 12.361
2 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 13.220 0.859
3 RAUL MORA MEDINA 14.570 2.209
4 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 21.711 9.350
5 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 23.144 10.783
6 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 27.420 15.059
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES 95.473 83.112
All-Around Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 20.258
2 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 22.924 2.666
3 RAUL MORA MEDINA 23.276 3.018
4 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 29.173 8.915
5 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 35.003 14.745
6 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 40.346 20.088
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES 113.604 93.346

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 2.458
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 3.047 0.589
3 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 3.185 0.727
4 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 3.264 0.806
5 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 3.726 1.268
6 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 3.867 1.409
7 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 3.951 1.493
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 3.273
2 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 3.594 0.321
3 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.282 1.009
4 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 4.433 1.160
5 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 4.466 1.193
6 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 4.565 1.292
7 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 5.164 1.891
cycle Time Gap
1 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 9.995
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 10.905 0.910
3 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 11.629 1.634
4 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 12.778 2.783
5 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 13.929 3.934
6 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 14.197 4.202
7 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 14.398 4.403
All-Around Time Gap
1 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 16.047
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 17.225 1.178
3 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 20.057 4.010
4 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 21.078 5.031
5 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 22.049 6.002
6 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 22.220 6.173
7 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 22.430 6.383

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 3.248
2 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 3.380 0.132
3 LILLY HULLAND 3.412 0.164
4 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 3.596 0.348
5 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 4.286 1.038
6 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 5.389 2.141
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 3.848
2 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 4.072 0.224
3 LILLY HULLAND 4.082 0.234
4 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 4.284 0.436
5 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 5.116 1.268
6 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 6.644 2.796
cycle Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 10.990
2 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 11.255 0.265
3 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 11.321 0.331
4 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 12.646 1.656
5 LILLY HULLAND 16.293 5.303
6 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 18.508 7.518
All-Around Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 18.086
2 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 18.773 0.687
3 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 19.135 1.049
4 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 22.048 3.962
5 LILLY HULLAND 23.787 5.701
6 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 30.541 12.455

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 1.955
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 2.524 0.569
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 3.172 1.217
4 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 3.261 1.306
5 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 3.602 1.647
6 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 4.129 2.174
7 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO 4.508 2.553
8 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO 5.218 3.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 3.136
2 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 3.590 0.454
3 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 3.697 0.561
4 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 4.602 1.466
5 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 4.784 1.648
6 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 5.217 2.081
7 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO 5.708 2.572
8 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO 7.663 4.527
cycle Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 7.371
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 9.245 1.874
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 11.959 4.588
4 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO 15.880 8.509
5 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 17.316 9.945
6 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 17.546 10.175
7 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 24.328 16.957
8 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO 25.207 17.836
All-Around Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 13.023
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 14.905 1.882
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 18.721 5.698
4 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 25.520 12.497
5 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO 26.096 13.073
6 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 26.892 13.869
7 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 32.373 19.350
8 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO 38.088 25.065

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 2.223
2 EMMA MARIA BYRNE 4.807 2.584
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 5.479 3.256
4 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 2.794
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 4.932 2.138
3 EMMA MARIA BYRNE 5.592 2.798
4 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 6.689 3.895
cycle Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 7.998
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 17.868 9.870
3 EMMA MARIA BYRNE 20.989 12.991
4 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 30.690 22.692
All-Around Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 13.015
2 EMMA MARIA BYRNE 31.388 18.373
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 42.858 29.843

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 2.274
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 2.451 0.177
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 3.193 0.919
4 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 4.059 1.785
5 JOSE MANUEL CALERO FERNANDEZ 4.103 1.829
6 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 4.219 1.945
7 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 4.571 2.297
8 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 4.668 2.394
9 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 4.786 2.512
10 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 4.917 2.643
11 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 5.839 3.565
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 2.970
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 3.022 0.052
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 4.998 2.028
4 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 5.404 2.434
5 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 5.911 2.941
6 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 6.110 3.140
7 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 6.285 3.315
8 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 7.355 4.385
9 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 7.585 4.615
10 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 8.146 5.176
11 JOSE MANUEL CALERO FERNANDEZ scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 9.272
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 9.997 0.725
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 13.346 4.074
4 JOSE MANUEL CALERO FERNANDEZ 22.227 12.955
5 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 23.864 14.592
6 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 25.820 16.548
7 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 34.411 25.139
8 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 34.429 25.157
9 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN scratch --
10 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ scratch --
11 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 14.516
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 15.470 0.954
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 21.537 7.021
4 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 33.487 18.971
5 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 36.847 22.331
6 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 45.843 31.327
7 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 47.835 33.319

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 3.066
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 3.598 0.532
3 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 3.777 0.711
4 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 3.879 0.813
5 CARLOS REY GARCIA 4.367 1.301
6 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 4.413 1.347
7 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 5.228 2.162
8 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 5.454 2.388
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 4.487
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 5.237 0.750
3 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 5.838 1.351
4 CARLOS REY GARCIA 5.994 1.507
5 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 6.744 2.257
6 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 6.859 2.372
7 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 7.773 3.286
8 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 8.154 3.667
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 16.479
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 18.950 2.471
3 CARLOS REY GARCIA 19.294 2.815
4 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 19.751 3.272
5 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 20.216 3.737
6 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 21.133 4.654
7 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 25.197 8.718
8 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 26.699 10.220
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 24.032
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 27.785 3.753
3 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 29.468 5.436
4 CARLOS REY GARCIA 29.655 5.623
5 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 30.852 6.820
6 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 34.741 10.709
7 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 37.169 13.137
8 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 38.885 14.853

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.314
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.484 0.170
3 Sabrina Haase 2.913 0.599
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 2.924 0.610
5 Alberto Mendez Escobar 2.984 0.670
6 Timo Boehm 3.006 0.692
7 Gabor Kovacs 3.089 0.775
8 GABOR KOVACS 3.089 0.775
9 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 3.146 0.832
10 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 3.411 1.097
11 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.503 1.189
12 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 3.590 1.276
13 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 3.987 1.673
14 ESPERANZA SANTAELLA JIMENEZ 6.183 3.869
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.725
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.170 0.445
3 Timo Boehm 3.544 0.819
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.784 1.059
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.868 1.143
6 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 4.032 1.307
7 Sabrina Haase 4.267 1.542
8 Gabor Kovacs 4.450 1.725
9 GABOR KOVACS 4.450 1.725
10 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 5.003 2.278
11 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 5.248 2.523
12 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 5.402 2.677
13 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 6.267 3.542
14 ESPERANZA SANTAELLA JIMENEZ 12.563 9.838
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.225
2 Timo Boehm 10.581 2.356
3 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 10.740 2.515
4 Sabrina Haase 11.299 3.074
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 12.059 3.834
6 Alberto Mendez Escobar 12.405 4.180
7 Gabor Kovacs 12.578 4.353
8 GABOR KOVACS 12.578 4.353
9 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 13.818 5.593
10 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 14.440 6.215
11 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 14.673 6.448
12 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 16.016 7.791
13 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 16.784 8.559
14 ESPERANZA SANTAELLA JIMENEZ 39.280 31.055
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.264
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 16.394 3.130
3 Timo Boehm 17.131 3.867
4 Sabrina Haase 18.479 5.215
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 18.851 5.587
6 Alberto Mendez Escobar 19.173 5.909
7 GABOR KOVACS 20.117 6.853
8 Gabor Kovacs 20.117 6.853
9 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 21.851 8.587
10 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 22.656 9.392
11 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 23.430 10.166
12 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 24.921 11.657
13 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 26.462 13.198
14 ESPERANZA SANTAELLA JIMENEZ 58.026 44.762

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE & ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 18.905
2 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO & LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 22.520 3.615
3 SERGIO COCA PAEZ & DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 48.060 29.155
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ & JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 64.748 45.843

12U

Team Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ & LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 14.254
2 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO & ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 14.318 0.064
3 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN & LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 14.660 0.406
4 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO & RAUL MORA MEDINA 15.322 1.068
5 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ & AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 17.039 2.785
6 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS & GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 19.776 5.522
7 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO & IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 20.234 5.980
8 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS & CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 23.888 9.634
9 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ & MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 34.093 19.839

18U

Team Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA & Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 10.130
2 LOLA NAGY & ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 10.798 0.668
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA & JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 13.728 3.598
4 EMMA MARIA BYRNE & CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 20.463 10.333
5 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ & MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 35.438 25.308

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 9.908
2 Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 13.602 3.694
3 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS & Timo Boehm 14.753 4.845
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 15.619 5.711
5 Hector Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 18.987 9.079
6 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz & Gabor Kovacs & GABOR KOVACS 20.005 10.097
7 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ & CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 21.812 11.904
8 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA & MARINO MORATA MARTOS 34.507 24.599

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 16.830
2 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 19.660 2.830
3 Esther Jerez Santiago 20.095 3.265
4 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 37.237 20.407
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 9999.000 9982.170

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 LAS CHICAS STACKING
PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN, ADAM TIHAMER TALABER, LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO
23.300
2 MOLLINA 10
TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO, LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA, ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS, ANA GOMEZ GARCIA
25.460 2.160
3 ALTO GENAL
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LILLY HULLAND, FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO
28.953 5.653
4 LOS GUERREROS
BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ, ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO, AINARA BLANCO RUIZ, IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON
29.914 6.614
5 LOS PADRONES
RUBEN DURO CALABRE, MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS, CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO
31.229 7.929
6 MOLLINATOS
SERGIO COCA PAEZ, CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ, JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO, DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA
44.036 20.736

18U

Team Time Gap
1 LOS BOQUERONES
JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA, JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA, Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor
19.746
2 MOLLINA 8
LOLA NAGY, ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS, PAULA ROJAS PEREZ, LIDIA PONCE CASTRO
24.213 4.467

19+

Team Time Gap
1 TK VERDEN MASTERS 1
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS, Sabrina Haase, Timo Boehm
22.821
2 INDEPENDIENTES1
CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
24.689 1.868
3 INDEPENDIENTE 2
Esther Jerez Santiago, Hector Ocampo Sotelo, Maria Jose Santiago Diaz, Gabor Kovacs, GABOR KOVACS
26.985 4.164
4 TECOS STACK TRACK
JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ, RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA, CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO, ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL
32.727 9.906

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy