ResultsIII CAMPEONATO DE SATCKING MADRID MONTESSORI,LA FLORIDA

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.968
2 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 15.384 0.416
3 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 15.949 0.981
4 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 22.144 7.176
5 LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 32.914 17.946
6 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ 33.321 18.353
7 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 34.519 19.551
8 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 36.541 21.573
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 13.146
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 14.504 1.358
3 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 18.481 5.335
4 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 20.559 7.413
5 ELIZABETH JAMI 21.295 8.149
6 REBECCA CALVO 31.472 18.326
7 ANA PRIETO MORENO 31.681 18.535
8 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 34.157 21.011
9 MARTA DE LA IGLESIA VILLA 51.962 38.816

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 REBECCA CALVO 4.239
2 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 4.818 0.579
3 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ 5.061 0.822
4 LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 5.072 0.833
5 MARTINA LAUFLER 5.541 1.302
6 ANA PRIETO MORENO 5.576 1.337
7 MARCOS GONZÁLEZ TEJERA 6.094 1.855
8 MARTA DE LA IGLESIA VILLA 6.552 2.313
9 MARINA PAVIA GARCIA 11.734 7.495
10 MATEO CARRASCO HERNÁNDEZ --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 REBECCA CALVO 5.510
2 ANA PRIETO MORENO 5.674 0.164
3 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ 6.504 0.994
4 LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 7.144 1.634
5 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 8.634 3.124
6 MARTINA LAUFLER 9.243 3.733
7 CARLOS BLANCO BARRAS 9.695 4.185
8 MARTA DE LA IGLESIA VILLA 10.071 4.561
9 EDUARDO NAVARRO 10.992 5.482
10 MATEO CARRASCO HERNÁNDEZ --
cycle Time Gap
1 ANA PRIETO MORENO 20.431
2 LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 20.698 0.267
3 REBECCA CALVO 21.723 1.292
4 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ 21.756 1.325
5 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 23.089 2.658
6 MARTA DE LA IGLESIA VILLA 35.339 14.908
7 MARINA PAVIA GARCIA 37.799 17.368
8 CARLOS BLANCO BARRAS 38.096 17.665
9 MARTINA LAUFLER --
10 MATEO CARRASCO HERNÁNDEZ --
all-around Time Gap
1 REBECCA CALVO 31.472
2 ANA PRIETO MORENO 31.681 0.209
3 LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 32.914 1.442
4 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ 33.321 1.849
5 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 36.541 5.069
6 MARTA DE LA IGLESIA VILLA 51.962 20.490

9-11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.466
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.016 0.550
3 TOMÁS OLABARRI ORNILLA 3.193 0.727
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.421 0.955
5 DARIO CASARIEGO 3.494 1.028
6 ELIZABETH JAMI 3.662 1.196
7 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 3.951 1.485
8 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 4.099 1.633
9 LARA ANTONIO 4.206 1.740
10 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MORENO 5.507 3.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.807
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.472 0.665
3 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 4.152 1.345
4 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 4.291 1.484
5 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 4.397 1.590
6 ELIZABETH JAMI 4.571 1.764
7 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 4.646 1.839
8 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 4.946 2.139
9 IGNACIO SOSA COVA 5.758 2.951
10 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VEGAS 6.854 4.047
cycle Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 10.111
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 11.993 1.882
3 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 12.308 2.197
4 ELIZABETH JAMI 13.062 2.951
5 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 13.292 3.181
6 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 16.895 6.784
7 LARA ANTONIO 18.258 8.147
8 IGNACIO SOSA COVA 18.672 8.561
9 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MORENO 21.468 11.357
10 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 25.922 15.811
all-around Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 15.384
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 18.481 3.097
3 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 20.559 5.175
4 ELIZABETH JAMI 21.295 5.911
5 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 34.519 19.135

16-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 2.128
2 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 4.305 2.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 2.834
2 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 7.752 4.918
cycle Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 8.184
2 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 22.100 13.916
all-around Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 13.146
2 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 34.157 21.011

25-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.504
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.671 0.167
3 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 2.852 0.348
4 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.871 0.367
5 MAITE GUARC PONS 3.683 1.179
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.986
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.997 0.011
3 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 3.257 0.271
4 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 3.738 0.752
5 MAITE GUARC PONS 5.388 2.402
cycle Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 8.836
2 Rune Pettersson 9.478 0.642
3 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 9.821 0.985
4 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 15.554 6.718
all-around Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 14.504
2 Rune Pettersson 14.968 0.464
3 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 15.949 1.445
4 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 22.144 7.640

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 IGNACIO SOSA COVA & JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MORENO 26.279
2 ANA PRIETO MORENO & REBECCA CALVO 28.500 2.221
3 ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ & CARLOS BLANCO BARRAS 32.189 5.910
4 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL & LUIS BLANCO BARRAS 35.250 8.971
5 MARCOS GONZÁLEZ TEJERA & EDUARDO NAVARRO 57.471 31.192

13U

Team Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN & ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 16.963
2 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO & LARA ANTONIO 20.663 3.700
3 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE & ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 21.370 4.407
4 DARIO CASARIEGO & ELIAS CASARIEGO 37.711 20.748

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 11.364
2 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 11.437 0.073
3 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER & Rune Pettersson 13.252 1.888
4 MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ & NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 21.092 9.728

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles Guarc 11.503
2 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 11.603 0.100
3 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 73.089 61.586

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

9U

Team Time Gap
1 MONTESSORI ORANGE TEAM
IGNACIO SOSA COVA, ALVARO LEAL GOMEZ, CARLOS BLANCO BARRAS, ANA PRIETO MORENO, REBECCA CALVO
34.820
2 MONTESSORI NEW
ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL, LUIS BLANCO BARRAS, MARTINA LAUFLER, LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO
55.592 20.772

13U

Team Time Gap
1 MONTESSORI PINK TEAM
MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN, ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO, OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO, LARA ANTONIO
29.047
2 NICO TEAM
NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ, DARIO CASARIEGO, ELIAS CASARIEGO, JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MORENO
34.547 5.500
3 MONTESSORI WHITE
ELIZABETH JAMI, HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE, ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA, SANTIAGO SUÁREZ
36.740 7.693
4 MONTESSORI SPACE TEAM
TOMÁS OLABARRI ORNILLA, GUILLERMO CUERVO-ARANGO SALA, MARINA PALOMARES SOUTH, JAIME DE LA IGLESIA VILLA
45.291 16.244

19+

Team Time Gap
1 TEAM SUPER NACHOS
Carmen Centelles Guarc, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, Rune Pettersson
20.096
2 TEAM SUPER GUACAMOLE
MARIA LUISA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MAITE GUARC PONS, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR, Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
26.907 6.811

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors F3-3-33.683MAITE GUARC PONS
L Seniors F3-3-33.953MAITE GUARC PONS
L Seniors F3-3-34.134MAITE GUARC PONS
L Seniors F3-6-35.388MAITE GUARC PONS
L Seniors F3-6-37.123MAITE GUARC PONS
L Seniors F3-6-37.429MAITE GUARC PONS
11-12 M3-6-32.807RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
17-18 F3-3-32.128Carmen Centelles Guarc
17-18 F3-6-32.834Carmen Centelles Guarc
17-18 F3-6-36.419Carmen Centelles Guarc
17-18 Fcycle8.184Carmen Centelles Guarc
17-18 Fcycle11.624Carmen Centelles Guarc
17-18 Fcycle21.354Carmen Centelles Guarc
Masters 1 M3-3-32.852Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
Masters 1 Mcycle15.554Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
Masters 1 Mcycle15.948Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
35+Doubles11.437MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
35+Doubles11.814MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
Child/Parent 10UDoubles11.603NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.503Carmen Centelles Guarc & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy