PrelimsIII Campeonato Deporte Stacking San Vicente del Raspeig

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 4.442
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 5.708 1.266
3 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 5.733 1.291
4 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 5.791 1.349
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 6.766 2.324
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 7.502
2 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 7.637 0.135
3 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 7.865 0.363
4 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 8.355 0.853
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 17.334 9.832
cycle Time Gap
1 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 25.226
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 30.995 5.769
3 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 33.947 8.721
4 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 38.064 12.838
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 83.141 57.915
All-Around Time Gap
1 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 38.882
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 45.058 6.176
3 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 45.891 7.009
4 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 51.434 12.552
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 107.241 68.359

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 3.295
2 Leonard Zimtea 3.549 0.254
3 David Fernadez Arribas 4.453 1.158
4 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 4.490 1.195
5 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 4.666 1.371
6 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 4.836 1.541
7 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 4.851 1.556
8 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 4.880 1.585
9 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 4.897 1.602
10 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 5.395 2.100
11 Izan Navarro Fernandez 5.937 2.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 4.836
2 Leonard Zimtea 5.049 0.213
3 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 5.669 0.833
4 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 5.692 0.856
5 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 6.197 1.361
6 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 6.336 1.500
7 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 6.357 1.521
8 David Fernadez Arribas 6.430 1.594
9 Izan Navarro Fernandez 6.702 1.866
10 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 7.080 2.244
11 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 7.798 2.962
cycle Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 14.714
2 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 17.148 2.434
3 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 17.311 2.597
4 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 18.177 3.463
5 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 20.805 6.091
6 Izan Navarro Fernandez 21.789 7.075
7 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 21.921 7.207
8 David Fernadez Arribas 22.953 8.239
9 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 23.714 9.000
10 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 24.561 9.847
11 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 29.104 14.390
All-Around Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 23.312
2 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 25.279 1.967
3 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 27.839 4.527
4 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 29.414 6.102
5 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 32.551 9.239
6 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 32.969 9.657
7 David Fernadez Arribas 33.836 10.524
8 Izan Navarro Fernandez 34.428 11.116
9 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 36.002 12.690
10 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 36.292 12.980
11 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 39.670 16.358

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 4.131
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 4.336 0.205
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 4.349 0.218
4 Dana Jimenez Bleda 5.384 1.253
5 Aitana Navalon Reyes 5.433 1.302
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 5.487 1.356
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 5.689
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 6.093 0.404
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 6.296 0.607
4 Dana Jimenez Bleda 6.442 0.753
5 Aitana Navalon Reyes 6.838 1.149
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 7.223 1.534
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 15.292
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 17.307 2.015
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 19.320 4.028
4 Aitana Navalon Reyes 20.311 5.019
5 Dana Jimenez Bleda 20.948 5.656
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 28.019 12.727
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 25.112
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 27.736 2.624
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 29.965 4.853
4 Aitana Navalon Reyes 32.582 7.470
5 Dana Jimenez Bleda 32.774 7.662
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 40.729 15.617

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Fuentes Fuentes 3.676
2 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 3.724 0.048
3 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 3.807 0.131
4 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 3.884 0.208
5 CELIA MORENO DIANA 4.160 0.484
6 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 4.190 0.514
7 ELENA PASTOR MIRA 4.203 0.527
8 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 4.239 0.563
9 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 4.326 0.650
10 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 4.392 0.716
11 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 5.320 1.644
12 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 5.426 1.750
13 Gema Piedecausa 5.587 1.911
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Fuentes Fuentes 4.627
2 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 4.655 0.028
3 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 5.117 0.490
4 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 5.118 0.491
5 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 5.181 0.554
6 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 5.191 0.564
7 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 5.329 0.702
8 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 5.410 0.783
9 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 5.567 0.940
10 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 5.715 1.088
11 CELIA MORENO DIANA 6.012 1.385
12 Gema Piedecausa 6.057 1.430
13 ELENA PASTOR MIRA 6.202 1.575
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 11.905
2 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 11.919 0.014
3 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 14.087 2.182
4 CELIA MORENO DIANA 14.214 2.309
5 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 14.226 2.321
6 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 16.255 4.350
7 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 16.865 4.960
8 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 16.906 5.001
9 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 17.087 5.182
10 Gema Piedecausa 19.101 7.196
11 ELENA PASTOR MIRA 19.959 8.054
12 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 26.366 14.461
13 Maria Fuentes Fuentes scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 20.830
2 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 22.536 1.706
3 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 22.605 1.775
4 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 23.530 2.700
5 CELIA MORENO DIANA 24.386 3.556
6 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 25.320 4.490
7 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 26.811 5.981
8 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 26.889 6.059
9 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 27.752 6.922
10 ELENA PASTOR MIRA 30.364 9.534
11 Gema Piedecausa 30.745 9.915
12 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 35.934 15.104

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 3.091
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 4.268 1.177
3 Marcos Cires Lopez 4.335 1.244
4 Hector Pascual Marin 4.740 1.649
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 5.890 2.799
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 3.578
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 5.706 2.128
3 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 7.039 3.461
4 Marcos Cires Lopez 7.360 3.782
5 Hector Pascual Marin 8.050 4.472
cycle Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 11.610
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 17.521 5.911
3 Hector Pascual Marin 20.282 8.672
4 Marcos Cires Lopez 22.527 10.917
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 24.353 12.743
All-Around Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 18.279
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 27.495 9.216
3 Hector Pascual Marin 33.072 14.793
4 Marcos Cires Lopez 34.222 15.943
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 37.282 19.003

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.124
2 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 3.210 1.086
3 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 3.400 1.276
4 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 3.542 1.418
5 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 3.552 1.428
6 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 3.617 1.493
7 Victoria Maldonado Lara 3.668 1.544
8 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 4.269 2.145
9 Silvia Fernandez Anton 4.491 2.367
10 Patricia Blanch Plaza 4.577 2.453
11 Ines Iñesta Roch 4.718 2.594
12 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 4.959 2.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.649
2 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 4.815 1.166
3 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 4.859 1.210
4 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 5.088 1.439
5 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 5.106 1.457
6 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 5.362 1.713
7 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 5.385 1.736
8 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 5.515 1.866
9 Victoria Maldonado Lara 5.722 2.073
10 Silvia Fernandez Anton 6.134 2.485
11 Ines Iñesta Roch 7.284 3.635
12 Patricia Blanch Plaza 9.214 5.565
cycle Time Gap
1 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 9.995
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 10.957 0.962
3 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 11.233 1.238
4 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 12.450 2.455
5 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 12.838 2.843
6 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 13.676 3.681
7 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 14.538 4.543
8 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 14.907 4.912
9 Victoria Maldonado Lara 15.330 5.335
10 Silvia Fernandez Anton 16.716 6.721
11 Ines Iñesta Roch 16.833 6.838
12 Patricia Blanch Plaza 23.169 13.174
All-Around Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 16.730
2 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 18.780 2.050
3 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 19.881 3.151
4 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 21.364 4.634
5 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 22.622 5.892
6 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 23.014 6.284
7 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 23.205 6.475
8 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 23.450 6.720
9 Victoria Maldonado Lara 24.720 7.990
10 Silvia Fernandez Anton 27.341 10.611
11 Ines Iñesta Roch 28.835 12.105
12 Patricia Blanch Plaza 36.960 20.230

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 2.759
2 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 2.804 0.045
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 2.962 0.203
4 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 3.019 0.260
5 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 3.029 0.270
6 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 3.058 0.299
7 Maria Dauder Amat 3.148 0.389
8 Carolina Blanch Plaza 3.239 0.480
9 Diana Coronado Valera 3.396 0.637
10 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 3.402 0.643
11 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 3.412 0.653
12 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 3.496 0.737
13 Paola Melero Campillo 3.835 1.076
14 Melania Vilaplana Cuello 3.919 1.160
15 Claudia Guijarro 3.957 1.198
16 Laura Rodriguez Chacopino 4.269 1.510
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 3.580
2 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 3.694 0.114
3 Maria Dauder Amat 3.777 0.197
4 Alba Bernal Gallego 3.800 0.220
5 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 3.921 0.341
6 Carolina Blanch Plaza 3.995 0.415
7 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 4.130 0.550
8 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 4.154 0.574
9 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 4.285 0.705
10 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 4.346 0.766
11 Diana Coronado Valera 4.423 0.843
12 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 5.105 1.525
13 Melania Vilaplana Cuello 5.122 1.542
14 Paola Melero Campillo 5.645 2.065
15 Laura Rodriguez Chacopino 6.230 2.650
16 Claudia Guijarro 8.551 4.971
cycle Time Gap
1 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 10.637
2 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 10.670 0.033
3 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 10.964 0.327
4 Maria Dauder Amat 11.242 0.605
5 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 11.361 0.724
6 Carolina Blanch Plaza 11.815 1.178
7 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 12.476 1.839
8 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 13.385 2.748
9 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 13.447 2.810
10 Alba Bernal Gallego 13.601 2.964
11 Claudia Guijarro 14.397 3.760
12 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 14.598 3.961
13 Laura Rodriguez Chacopino 15.387 4.750
14 Diana Coronado Valera 16.714 6.077
15 Melania Vilaplana Cuello 16.937 6.300
16 Paola Melero Campillo 21.719 11.082
All-Around Time Gap
1 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 17.123
2 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 18.012 0.889
3 Maria Dauder Amat 18.167 1.044
4 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 18.651 1.528
5 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 18.860 1.737
6 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 18.927 1.804
7 Carolina Blanch Plaza 19.049 1.926
8 Alba Bernal Gallego 20.363 3.240
9 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 20.387 3.264
10 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 21.786 4.663
11 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 21.986 4.863
12 Diana Coronado Valera 24.533 7.410
13 Laura Rodriguez Chacopino 25.886 8.763
14 Melania Vilaplana Cuello 25.978 8.855
15 Claudia Guijarro 26.905 9.782
16 Paola Melero Campillo 31.199 14.076

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.446
2 Albert Daniel Zimtea 2.634 0.188
3 Erik Arestiyan 2.926 0.480
4 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 2.929 0.483
5 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 3.329 0.883
6 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 3.543 1.097
7 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 3.684 1.238
8 Samuel Sala Fernadez 3.686 1.240
9 Jesus Corredor Gómez 3.963 1.517
10 VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ 4.279 1.833
11 Noel Cerdan Miralles 4.301 1.855
12 CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA 4.341 1.895
13 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 4.436 1.990
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 3.004
2 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 3.805 0.801
3 Albert Daniel Zimtea 4.064 1.060
4 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 4.217 1.213
5 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 4.736 1.732
6 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 4.743 1.739
7 Samuel Sala Fernadez 4.821 1.817
8 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 5.236 2.232
9 Jesus Corredor Gómez 5.420 2.416
10 Noel Cerdan Miralles 6.047 3.043
11 Erik Arestiyan 6.467 3.463
12 VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ 6.472 3.468
13 CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA 9.026 6.022
cycle Time Gap
1 Albert Daniel Zimtea 11.264
2 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 11.417 0.153
3 Erik Arestiyan 11.557 0.293
4 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 12.196 0.932
5 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 12.443 1.179
6 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 12.650 1.386
7 Jesus Corredor Gómez 13.338 2.074
8 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 14.296 3.032
9 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 14.492 3.228
10 Samuel Sala Fernadez 16.214 4.950
11 CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA 17.632 6.368
12 Noel Cerdan Miralles 19.318 8.054
13 VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ 21.433 10.169
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 16.867
2 Albert Daniel Zimtea 17.962 1.095
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 18.930 2.063
4 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 20.410 3.543
5 Erik Arestiyan 20.950 4.083
6 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 21.008 4.141
7 Jesus Corredor Gómez 22.721 5.854
8 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 22.919 6.052
9 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 23.468 6.601
10 Samuel Sala Fernadez 24.721 7.854
11 Noel Cerdan Miralles 29.666 12.799
12 CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA 30.999 14.132
13 VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ 32.184 15.317

15+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.572
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 2.957 0.385
3 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 2.997 0.425
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.144 0.572
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 3.470 0.898
6 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.488 0.916
7 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 4.134 1.562
8 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.376 1.804
9 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 4.902 2.330
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 5.329 2.757
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.192
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.715 0.523
3 Alberto Mendez Escobar 4.074 0.882
4 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 4.250 1.058
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 4.686 1.494
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.724 1.532
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 5.218 2.026
8 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 5.758 2.566
9 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 6.288 3.096
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 6.307 3.115
cycle Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 8.886
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 10.022 1.136
3 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 12.598 3.712
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 12.663 3.777
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 14.691 5.805
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 14.718 5.832
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 18.035 9.149
8 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 18.175 9.289
9 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 18.402 9.516
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 21.961 13.075
All-Around Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 14.650
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 16.694 2.044
3 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 19.845 5.195
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 19.881 5.231
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 22.847 8.197
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 23.818 9.168
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 26.741 12.091
8 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 28.597 13.947
9 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 29.062 14.412
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 33.597 18.947

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea & Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 17.750
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz & Laura Hidalgo Martinez 21.394 3.644
3 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ & IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 22.705 4.955
4 Aitana Navalon Reyes & Dana Jimenez Bleda 23.009 5.259
5 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 26.361 8.611
6 David Fernadez Arribas & ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 30.849 13.099
7 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ & LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 32.609 14.859
8 Hugo Sanchez Moreno & Izan Navarro Fernandez 32.899 15.149
9 Alejandro Sala Fernadez & LUCAS MORENO DIANA 55.927 38.177

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 13.244
2 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO & IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 14.362 1.118
3 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ & LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 14.663 1.419
4 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE & LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 15.019 1.775
5 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco & Maria Fuentes Fuentes 15.906 2.662
6 ELENA PASTOR MIRA & LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 20.952 7.708
7 Abel Borrell Azorin & ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 22.164 8.920
8 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ & LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 23.413 10.169
9 CELIA MORENO DIANA & MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 29.532 16.288
10 Victoria Maldonado Lara & Marcos Cires Lopez 29.545 16.301
11 Andrea Moya Nogera & Hector Pascual Marin 36.501 23.257

14U

Team Time Gap
1 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO & MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 12.627
2 Maria Dauder Amat & CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 12.930 0.303
3 Erik Arestiyan & Albert Daniel Zimtea 13.039 0.412
4 Raquel Alvarez Heredia & Paula Magdaleno Martinez 13.760 1.133
5 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA & Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 13.791 1.164
6 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ & LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 14.405 1.778
7 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA & Claudia Guijarro 14.622 1.995
8 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ & Paola Melero Campillo 15.788 3.161
9 Laura Rodriguez Chacopino & Jesus Corredor Gómez 17.790 5.163
10 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN & Samuel Sala Fernadez 18.060 5.433
11 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO & Melania Vilaplana Cuello 18.510 5.883
12 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA & CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA 20.619 7.992
13 Diana Coronado Valera & Alba Bernal Gallego 20.658 8.031
14 Patricia Blanch Plaza & Carolina Blanch Plaza 23.806 11.179

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 11.606
2 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ & ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 14.800 3.194
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & Alberto Mendez Escobar 15.095 3.489
4 Hector Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 16.094 4.488
5 Eugenio Izquierdo & Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 21.637 10.031

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Daniel Zimtea 16.145
2 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 17.343 1.198
3 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 29.094 12.949
4 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 31.845 15.700

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Last 3AB
Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz, David Fernadez Arribas, ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS, JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ
33.795
2 Last 2B
IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ, Hugo Sanchez Moreno, Izan Navarro Fernandez, Dana Jimenez Bleda
47.746 13.951
3 Last 12
Ivan Asensi Torregrosa, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, Aitana Navalon Reyes, Alejandro Sala Fernadez, LUCAS MORENO DIANA
49.683 15.888

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Las Chupipandi
LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA, Victoria Maldonado Lara, NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO, Marcos Cires Lopez
25.646
2 CIPS
SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL, Carla Morcillo Carbonell, IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ
26.068 0.422
3 Los unicos del cole
CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE, LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA, ELENA PASTOR MIRA, LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA
28.490 2.844
4 Miguelitas
Laura Torregrosa Rabasco, Sara Pastor Santacruz, Laura Hidalgo Martinez, Maria Fuentes Fuentes
30.104 4.458
5 Last 4A Mixto
YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO, PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL, Gema Piedecausa, LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
30.858 5.212
6 Last 4A Chicas | ID:16
ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ, CELIA MORENO DIANA, MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR, LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ
31.306 5.660
7 No somos los unico
Abel Borrell Azorin, ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ, Andrea Moya Nogera, Silvia Fernandez Anton, Hector Pascual Marin
31.837 6.191

14U

Team Time Gap
1 StackFriends
JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ, PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO, LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ, MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU
23.155
2 Last 6A
Maria Dauder Amat, YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN, Paola Melero Campillo
23.426 0.271
3 Last 56
ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA, Claudia Guijarro, Ines Iñesta Roch, Raquel Alvarez Heredia, Paula Magdaleno Martinez
24.769 1.614
4 VAMAMA
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, Alvaro Heredia Pozzo, Patricia Blanch Plaza, Carolina Blanch Plaza
24.918 1.763
5 Stackmaniacs | ID:3
Erik Arestiyan, Albert Daniel Zimtea, Leonard Zimtea, Alba Bernal Gallego
24.993 1.838
6 Last 6Mix
SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA, CARLES PÉREZ GARCÍA, VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ, Noel Cerdan Miralles
25.671 2.516
7 Speed Relevos 6B
IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN, Samuel Sala Fernadez, DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO, Diana Coronado Valera
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Independientes
Hector Ocampo Sotelo, Esther Jerez Santiago, CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
26.784
2 San Vicente´s Team
MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Alberto Mendez Escobar, Eugenio Izquierdo, Andres Alberto Esteso Juan, ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL
27.324 0.540

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy