ResultsIII Campeonato Deporte Stacking San Vicente del Raspeig

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 13.223
2 Albert Daniel Zimtea 16.828 3.605
3 Abel Borrell Azorin 17.684 4.461
4 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 18.323 5.100
5 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 18.691 5.468
6 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 20.143 6.920
7 Alberto Mendez Escobar 20.448 7.225
8 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 20.729 7.506
9 Leonard Zimtea 23.107 9.884
10 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 23.227 10.004
11 Jesus Corredor Gómez 23.380 10.157
12 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 23.952 10.729
13 Samuel Sala Fernadez 25.318 12.095
14 Hector Pascual Marin 26.242 13.019
15 Marcos Cires Lopez 26.990 13.767
16 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 27.185 13.962
17 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 28.040 14.817
18 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 28.482 15.259
19 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 32.107 18.884
20 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 32.599 19.376
21 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 33.965 20.742
22 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 35.630 22.407
23 Eugenio Izquierdo 36.016 22.793
24 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 37.309 24.086
25 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 39.473 26.250
26 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 39.816 26.593
27 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 41.950 28.727
28 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 95.776 82.553
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 16.322
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 16.634 0.312
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 17.108 0.786
4 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 17.468 1.146
5 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 17.927 1.605
6 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 18.096 1.774
7 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 18.394 2.072
8 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 19.034 2.712
9 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 19.218 2.896
10 Maria Dauder Amat 19.491 3.169
11 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 19.558 3.236
12 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 20.734 4.412
13 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 21.839 5.517
14 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 22.115 5.793
15 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 23.247 6.925
16 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 23.828 7.506
17 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 23.880 7.558
18 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 24.635 8.313
19 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 25.857 9.535
20 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 25.972 9.650
21 Victoria Maldonado Lara 26.282 9.960
22 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 26.519 10.197
23 Carolina Blanch Plaza 26.818 10.496
24 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 26.830 10.508
25 Sara Pastor Santacruz 26.894 10.572
26 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 27.181 10.859
27 Silvia Fernandez Anton 27.259 10.937
28 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 27.333 11.011
29 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 27.813 11.491
30 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 28.983 12.661
31 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 29.221 12.899
32 Dana Jimenez Bleda 29.228 12.906
33 Aitana Navalon Reyes 29.843 13.521
34 Andrea Moya Nogera 44.484 28.162

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO & MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 12.622
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 13.207
3 Maria Dauder Amat & CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 13.417
4 Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 13.491
5 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ & LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 13.492
6 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ & LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 13.547
7 Raquel Alvarez Heredia & Paula Magdaleno Martinez 14.183
8 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ & Paola Melero Campillo 15.622
9 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA & Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 15.701
10 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & Alberto Mendez Escobar 16.157
11 Hector Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 16.253
12 Erik Arestiyan & Albert Daniel Zimtea 16.542
13 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA & Claudia Guijarro 16.727
14 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco & Maria Fuentes Fuentes 17.233
15 Albert Daniel Zimtea 17.993
16 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO & IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 18.557
17 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ & ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 18.632
18 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE & LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 19.024
19 Leonard Zimtea & Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 19.859
20 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 20.497
21 Sara Pastor Santacruz & Laura Hidalgo Martinez 21.051
22 ELENA PASTOR MIRA & LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 22.240
23 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ & LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 22.719
24 Eugenio Izquierdo & Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 22.999
25 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 24.201
26 Abel Borrell Azorin & ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 24.277
27 Hugo Sanchez Moreno & Izan Navarro Fernandez 26.210
28 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 27.801
29 Aitana Navalon Reyes & Dana Jimenez Bleda 28.472
30 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ & LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 28.888
31 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ scratch
32 David Fernadez Arribas & ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS scratch
33 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ & IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Stackmaniacs | ID:3
Erik Arestiyan, Albert Daniel Zimtea, Leonard Zimtea, Alba Bernal Gallego
23.149
2 StackFriends
JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ, PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO, LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ, MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU
23.285
3 Last 56
ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA, Claudia Guijarro, Ines Iñesta Roch, Raquel Alvarez Heredia, Paula Magdaleno Martinez
24.630
4 Last 6A
Maria Dauder Amat, YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN, Paola Melero Campillo
25.329
5 Independientes
Hector Ocampo Sotelo, Esther Jerez Santiago, CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
25.452
6 VAMAMA
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, Alvaro Heredia Pozzo, Patricia Blanch Plaza, Carolina Blanch Plaza
25.793
7 CIPS
SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL, Carla Morcillo Carbonell, IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ
25.967
8 Las Chupipandi
LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA, Victoria Maldonado Lara, NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO, Marcos Cires Lopez
28.039
9 Miguelitas
Laura Torregrosa Rabasco, Sara Pastor Santacruz, Laura Hidalgo Martinez, Maria Fuentes Fuentes
28.694
10 Los unicos del cole
CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE, LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA, ELENA PASTOR MIRA, LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA
28.931
11 San Vicente´s Team
MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Alberto Mendez Escobar, Eugenio Izquierdo, Andres Alberto Esteso Juan, ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL
29.485
12 Last 4A Mixto
YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO, PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL, Gema Piedecausa, LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
31.358
13 Last 2B
IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ, Hugo Sanchez Moreno, Izan Navarro Fernandez, Dana Jimenez Bleda
35.582
14 Last 12
Ivan Asensi Torregrosa, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, Aitana Navalon Reyes, Alejandro Sala Fernadez, LUCAS MORENO DIANA
35.872

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 5.014
2 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 5.139 0.125
3 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 5.506 0.492
4 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 5.974 0.960
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 8.068 3.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 7.393
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 8.414 1.021
3 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 8.456 1.063
4 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 9.016 1.623
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 17.678 10.285
cycle Time Gap
1 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 22.263
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 25.553 3.290
3 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 25.786 3.523
4 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 28.355 6.092
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 70.030 47.767
all-around Time Gap
1 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PELÁEZ 35.630
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 39.473 3.843
3 LUCAS MORENO DIANA 39.816 4.186
4 Alejandro Sala Fernadez 41.950 6.320
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 95.776 60.146

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 3.172
2 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 3.392 0.220
3 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 4.604 1.432
4 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 4.649 1.477
5 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 4.753 1.581
6 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 4.756 1.584
7 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 4.873 1.701
8 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 4.981 1.809
9 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ scratch --
10 David Fernadez Arribas scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 4.394
2 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 5.945 1.551
3 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 6.344 1.950
4 Hugo Sanchez Moreno 6.396 2.002
5 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 6.521 2.127
6 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 6.956 2.562
7 Izan Navarro Fernandez 7.192 2.798
8 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz scratch --
9 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ scratch --
10 David Fernadez Arribas scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 15.541
2 Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 16.133 0.592
3 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 17.222 1.681
4 Izan Navarro Fernandez 19.467 3.926
5 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ 19.562 4.021
6 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 20.833 5.292
7 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 21.651 6.110
8 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 22.360 6.819
9 IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ scratch --
10 David Fernadez Arribas scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea 23.107
2 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 28.040 4.933
3 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 32.107 9.000
4 ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS 32.599 9.492
5 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa 33.965 10.858

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sara Pastor Santacruz 4.033
2 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 4.035 0.002
3 Aitana Navalon Reyes 4.335 0.302
4 Dana Jimenez Bleda 4.547 0.514
5 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 4.594 0.561
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 6.842 2.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 5.343
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 5.596 0.253
3 Dana Jimenez Bleda 5.782 0.439
4 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 6.330 0.987
5 Aitana Navalon Reyes 6.710 1.367
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 8.007 2.664
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 16.594
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 17.265 0.671
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 18.297 1.703
4 Aitana Navalon Reyes 18.798 2.204
5 Dana Jimenez Bleda 18.899 2.305
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 29.635 13.041
all-around Time Gap
1 Laura Hidalgo Martinez 25.972
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz 26.894 0.922
3 LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 29.221 3.249
4 Dana Jimenez Bleda 29.228 3.256
5 Aitana Navalon Reyes 29.843 3.871
6 Andrea Moya Nogera 44.484 18.512

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Fuentes Fuentes 3.372
2 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 3.701 0.329
3 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 3.740 0.368
4 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 3.790 0.418
5 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 3.917 0.545
6 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 3.941 0.569
7 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 4.205 0.833
8 CELIA MORENO DIANA 4.263 0.891
9 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 4.485 1.113
10 ELENA PASTOR MIRA 5.129 1.757
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 4.226
2 Maria Fuentes Fuentes 4.874 0.648
3 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 4.929 0.703
4 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 4.982 0.756
5 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 5.040 0.814
6 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 5.179 0.953
7 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 5.249 1.023
8 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 5.352 1.126
9 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 5.449 1.223
10 LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 5.778 1.552
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 12.925
2 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 13.156 0.231
3 LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 14.211 1.286
4 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 14.998 2.073
5 CELIA MORENO DIANA 16.113 3.188
6 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 17.188 4.263
7 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 17.496 4.571
8 LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 17.604 4.679
9 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 18.429 5.504
10 Gema Piedecausa 19.375 6.450
all-around Time Gap
1 YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO 21.839
2 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco 22.115 0.276
3 LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ 23.828 1.989
4 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE 25.857 4.018
5 MIREYA DÍAZ BEDMAR 27.333 5.494
6 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ 27.813 5.974

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 2.848
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 4.093 1.245
3 Marcos Cires Lopez 4.333 1.485
4 Hector Pascual Marin 4.338 1.490
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 5.194 2.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 3.755
2 Marcos Cires Lopez 4.849 1.094
3 Hector Pascual Marin 5.176 1.421
4 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 5.606 1.851
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 7.901 4.146
cycle Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 11.081
2 Hector Pascual Marin 16.728 5.647
3 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 17.486 6.405
4 Marcos Cires Lopez 17.808 6.727
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 24.214 13.133
all-around Time Gap
1 Abel Borrell Azorin 17.684
2 Hector Pascual Marin 26.242 8.558
3 Marcos Cires Lopez 26.990 9.306
4 PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL 27.185 9.501
5 ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 37.309 19.625

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 3.265
2 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 3.305 0.040
3 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.444 0.179
4 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 3.595 0.330
5 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 3.665 0.400
6 Victoria Maldonado Lara 3.874 0.609
7 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 4.115 0.850
8 Silvia Fernandez Anton 4.499 1.234
9 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 4.756 1.491
10 Patricia Blanch Plaza 5.288 2.023
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.550
2 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 4.001 0.451
3 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 4.256 0.706
4 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 4.351 0.801
5 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 4.434 0.884
6 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 4.694 1.144
7 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 5.107 1.557
8 Victoria Maldonado Lara 5.163 1.613
9 Silvia Fernandez Anton 5.676 2.126
10 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 6.566 3.016
cycle Time Gap
1 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 10.873
2 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 11.005 0.132
3 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 11.102 0.229
4 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 12.718 1.845
5 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO 13.943 3.070
6 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 14.438 3.565
7 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 16.648 5.775
8 Silvia Fernandez Anton 17.084 6.211
9 Victoria Maldonado Lara 17.245 6.372
10 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 18.424 7.551
all-around Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 18.096
2 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 18.394 0.298
3 IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 19.034 0.938
4 LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 20.734 2.638
5 Meritxell Diego Jimenez 23.247 5.151
6 Victoria Maldonado Lara 26.282 8.186
7 Carla Morcillo Carbonell 26.519 8.423
8 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 27.181 9.085
9 Silvia Fernandez Anton 27.259 9.163

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 2.716
2 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 2.837 0.121
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 2.917 0.201
4 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 2.960 0.244
5 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 2.997 0.281
6 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 3.054 0.338
7 Maria Dauder Amat 3.093 0.377
8 Carolina Blanch Plaza 3.131 0.415
9 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 3.345 0.629
10 Diana Coronado Valera 3.443 0.727
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 3.297
2 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 3.670 0.373
3 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 3.784 0.487
4 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 3.962 0.665
5 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 3.976 0.679
6 Alba Bernal Gallego 3.983 0.686
7 Maria Dauder Amat 4.040 0.743
8 LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 4.203 0.906
9 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 4.668 1.371
10 Carolina Blanch Plaza 5.381 2.084
cycle Time Gap
1 Alba Bernal Gallego 10.208
2 Raquel Alvarez Heredia 10.811 0.603
3 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 11.183 0.975
4 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 11.455 1.247
5 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 11.957 1.749
6 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 12.251 2.043
7 Maria Dauder Amat 12.358 2.150
8 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 12.551 2.343
9 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 17.822 7.614
10 Carolina Blanch Plaza 18.306 8.098
all-around Time Gap
1 Alba Bernal Gallego 17.108
2 Paula Magdaleno Martinez 17.468 0.360
3 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA 17.927 0.819
4 MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 19.218 2.110
5 Maria Dauder Amat 19.491 2.383
6 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO 19.558 2.450
7 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 24.635 7.527
8 Carolina Blanch Plaza 26.818 9.710

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.417
2 Erik Arestiyan 2.889 0.472
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 2.931 0.514
4 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 3.107 0.690
5 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 3.425 1.008
6 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 3.523 1.106
7 Albert Daniel Zimtea 3.579 1.162
8 Samuel Sala Fernadez 3.730 1.313
9 Jesus Corredor Gómez 4.032 1.615
10 VICENTE LILLO SÁEZ scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.900
2 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 3.724 0.824
3 Albert Daniel Zimtea 3.904 1.004
4 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 3.909 1.009
5 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 4.180 1.280
6 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 4.342 1.442
7 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 4.713 1.813
8 Jesus Corredor Gómez 4.878 1.978
9 Samuel Sala Fernadez 5.092 2.192
10 Noel Cerdan Miralles 5.295 2.395
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 7.906
2 Albert Daniel Zimtea 9.345 1.439
3 Erik Arestiyan 10.614 2.708
4 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 11.076 3.170
5 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 13.303 5.397
6 Jesus Corredor Gómez 14.470 6.564
7 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 15.460 7.554
8 Samuel Sala Fernadez 16.496 8.590
9 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 16.665 8.759
10 DAVID CANDELA CABALLERO 17.237 9.331
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 13.223
2 Albert Daniel Zimtea 16.828 3.605
3 SERGI ASENSI TORREGROSA 18.323 5.100
4 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 20.143 6.920
5 IVÁN BARRIONUEVO ANTÓN 23.227 10.004
6 Jesus Corredor Gómez 23.380 10.157
7 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ 23.952 10.729
8 Samuel Sala Fernadez 25.318 12.095

15+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.344
2 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 2.836 0.492
3 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 2.913 0.569
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.083 0.739
5 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.147 0.803
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 3.214 0.870
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.426 1.082
8 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 4.110 1.766
9 Eugenio Izquierdo 4.181 1.837
10 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 4.684 2.340
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.901
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.951 0.050
3 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 4.120 0.219
4 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 4.305 0.404
5 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.801 0.900
6 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 5.464 1.563
7 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 5.483 1.582
8 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 5.614 1.713
9 Eugenio Izquierdo 5.699 1.798
10 Alberto Mendez Escobar 6.347 2.446
cycle Time Gap
1 Esther Jerez Santiago 9.650
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 10.027 0.377
3 Alberto Mendez Escobar 10.954 1.304
4 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 11.550 1.900
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 13.696 4.046
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 15.865 6.215
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 17.790 8.140
8 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 18.315 8.665
9 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 19.409 9.759
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 26.136 16.486
all-around Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 16.322
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 16.634 0.312
3 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 18.691 2.369
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 20.448 4.126
5 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 20.729 4.407
6 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 23.880 7.558
7 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 26.830 10.508
8 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 28.482 12.160
9 Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 28.983 12.661
10 Eugenio Izquierdo 36.016 19.694

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Leonard Zimtea & Marco Juan Muñoz Quiroz 19.859
2 Sara Pastor Santacruz & Laura Hidalgo Martinez 21.051 1.192
3 Ivan Asensi Torregrosa & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 24.201 4.342
4 Hugo Sanchez Moreno & Izan Navarro Fernandez 26.210 6.351
5 Aitana Navalon Reyes & Dana Jimenez Bleda 28.472 8.613
6 IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ & LAURA SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ 28.888 9.029
7 David Fernadez Arribas & ALBERTO PÉREZ PIQUERAS Scratch --
8 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ & IGNACIO LILLO SÁEZ 9999.000 9979.141

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 13.207
2 LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ & LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA 13.547 0.340
3 Laura Torregrosa Rabasco & Maria Fuentes Fuentes 17.233 4.026
4 NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO & IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ 18.557 5.350
5 CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE & LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA 19.024 5.817
6 ELENA PASTOR MIRA & LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA 22.240 9.033
7 ÁFRICA PASTOR GÓMEZ & LARA MUÑOZ ESTÉVEZ 22.719 9.512
8 Abel Borrell Azorin & ÁLVARO GÁLVEZ ALCARAZ 24.277 11.070

14U

Team Time Gap
1 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO & MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU 12.622
2 Maria Dauder Amat & CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 13.417 0.795
3 JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ & LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ 13.492 0.870
4 Raquel Alvarez Heredia & Paula Magdaleno Martinez 14.183 1.561
5 YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ & Paola Melero Campillo 15.622 3.000
6 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA & Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 15.701 3.079
7 Erik Arestiyan & Albert Daniel Zimtea 16.542 3.920
8 ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA & Claudia Guijarro 16.727 4.105

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 13.491
2 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & Alberto Mendez Escobar 16.157 2.666
3 Hector Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 16.253 2.762
4 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ & ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 18.632 5.141
5 Eugenio Izquierdo & Andres Alberto Esteso Juan 22.999 9.508

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Daniel Zimtea 17.993
2 CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN 20.497 2.504
3 JUAN LUIS TORRÓ RODRÍGUEZ 27.801 9.808
4 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Last 2B
IZAN TEJERA SÁEZ, Hugo Sanchez Moreno, Izan Navarro Fernandez, Dana Jimenez Bleda
35.582
2 Last 12
Ivan Asensi Torregrosa, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, Aitana Navalon Reyes, Alejandro Sala Fernadez, LUCAS MORENO DIANA
35.872 0.290

10U

Team Time Gap
1 CIPS
SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL, Carla Morcillo Carbonell, IRENE PASTOR SANTACRUZ
25.967
2 Las Chupipandi
LAURA GIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ MUELA, Victoria Maldonado Lara, NAIARA TÉBAR GARRIDO, Marcos Cires Lopez
28.039 2.072
3 Miguelitas
Laura Torregrosa Rabasco, Sara Pastor Santacruz, Laura Hidalgo Martinez, Maria Fuentes Fuentes
28.694 2.727
4 Los unicos del cole
CARLA VIZCAINO ANDRADE, LUCÍA VILLODRE MOYA, ELENA PASTOR MIRA, LUCÍA ALBEROLA GARCÍA
28.931 2.964
5 Last 4A Mixto
YAIZA VILAPLANA CUELLO, PABLO MARTÍNEZ ABRIL, Gema Piedecausa, LAURA SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
31.358 5.391

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackmaniacs | ID:3
Erik Arestiyan, Albert Daniel Zimtea, Leonard Zimtea, Alba Bernal Gallego
23.149
2 StackFriends
JORGE ORTUÑO VÁZQUEZ, PAULA RODRÍGUEZ DONO, LUCÍA RIVAS TOMÉ, MARINA MEDINA BERNABEU
23.285 0.136
3 Last 56
ANAIS SÁNCHEZ SANTOJA, Claudia Guijarro, Ines Iñesta Roch, Raquel Alvarez Heredia, Paula Magdaleno Martinez
24.630 1.481
4 Last 6A
Maria Dauder Amat, YOLANDA ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN JARABO BELINCHÓN, Paola Melero Campillo
25.329 2.180
5 VAMAMA
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, Alvaro Heredia Pozzo, Patricia Blanch Plaza, Carolina Blanch Plaza
25.793 2.644

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Independientes
Hector Ocampo Sotelo, Esther Jerez Santiago, CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
25.452
2 San Vicente´s Team
MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Alberto Mendez Escobar, Eugenio Izquierdo, Andres Alberto Esteso Juan, ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL
29.485 4.033

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy