PrelimsIII OPEN DE ESPAÑA ( Spain National Sport Stacking Championships)

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 5.554
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 9.145
cycle Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 28.975
All-Around Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 43.674

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.146
2 Lara Penzel 2.347 0.201
3 Sarai Lorite Valencia 2.531 0.385
4 Lara Ortwein 2.605 0.459
5 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 2.652 0.506
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.663
2 Lara Penzel 2.923 0.260
3 Sarai Lorite Valencia 3.045 0.382
4 Lara Ortwein 3.153 0.490
5 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 4.606 1.943
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarai Lorite Valencia 8.979
2 Lara Ortwein 9.044 0.065
3 Lara Penzel 9.394 0.415
4 Lisa Ortwein 10.829 1.850
5 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 11.230 2.251
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sarai Lorite Valencia 14.555
2 Lara Penzel 14.664 0.109
3 Lara Ortwein 14.802 0.247
4 Lisa Ortwein 15.638 1.083
5 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL 18.488 3.933

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.975
2 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 3.854 1.879
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.560
2 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 3.710 1.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 8.703
2 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 12.049 3.346
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 13.238
2 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 19.613 6.375

11-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adam Turner 1.828
2 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.060 0.232
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.477
2 Adam Turner 2.561 0.084
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 6.683
2 Adam Turner 7.273 0.590
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 11.220
2 Adam Turner 11.662 0.442

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.998
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.444
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.218
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.660

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 2.614
2 Henrike Kärchner 2.822 0.208
3 Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco 4.175 1.561
4 MONTAÑA GARCIA CHACON 4.543 1.929
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 2.842
2 Henrike Kärchner 3.141 0.299
3 MONTAÑA GARCIA CHACON 6.295 3.453
4 Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco 8.298 5.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 8.691
2 Henrike Kärchner 11.249 2.558
3 Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco 27.955 19.264
4 MONTAÑA GARCIA CHACON 35.884 27.193
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 14.147
2 Henrike Kärchner 17.212 3.065
3 Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco 40.428 26.281
4 MONTAÑA GARCIA CHACON 46.722 32.575

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Saharoui 2.212
2 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 3.879 1.667
3 Isaias Fernandez Lopez 7.693 5.481
4 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Saharoui 2.736
2 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 5.980 3.244
3 Isaias Fernandez Lopez 6.027 3.291
4 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Saharoui 7.491
2 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 16.337 8.846
3 Isaias Fernandez Lopez 19.294 11.803
4 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Saharoui 12.439
2 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 26.196 13.757
3 Isaias Fernandez Lopez 33.014 20.575

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.554
2 Rune Pettersson 2.582 0.028
3 Ana Coelho 3.051 0.497
4 Silvana Alves 3.700 1.146
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 4.020 1.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.076
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.334 0.258
3 Esther Jerez Santiago 4.142 1.066
4 Ana Coelho 4.475 1.399
5 Silvana Alves 6.399 3.323
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.410
2 Esther Jerez Santiago 9.940 0.530
3 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 11.055 1.645
4 Ana Coelho 14.548 5.138
5 Silvana Alves 15.252 5.842
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 15.068
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 16.943 1.875
3 Esther Jerez Santiago 18.102 3.034
4 Ana Coelho 22.074 7.006
5 Silvana Alves 25.351 10.283

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Albert Mendez Escobar 2.456
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.631 0.175
3 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 2.932 0.476
4 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.520 1.064
5 Sandra Ortwein 4.016 1.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.407
2 Albert Mendez Escobar 3.717 0.310
3 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.258 0.851
4 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 4.847 1.440
5 Sandra Ortwein 4.912 1.505
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.764
2 Albert Mendez Escobar 11.842 1.078
3 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 13.203 2.439
4 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 16.313 5.549
5 Sandra Ortwein 17.470 6.706
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.802
2 Albert Mendez Escobar 18.015 1.213
3 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 20.393 3.591
4 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 24.680 7.878
5 Sandra Ortwein 26.398 9.596

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.775
2 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.655 0.880
3 Marion Lüdecke 3.743 0.968
4 Gunter Penzel 3.786 1.011
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.393
2 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.185 0.792
3 Gunter Penzel 5.065 1.672
4 Marion Lüdecke 5.698 2.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 10.580
2 Elke Klingelhöfer 12.040 1.460
3 Gunter Penzel 15.320 4.740
4 Marion Lüdecke scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.748
2 Elke Klingelhöfer 19.880 3.132
3 Gunter Penzel 24.171 7.423

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Tom Penzel 10.554

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Lara Penzel 9.873
2 PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL & Sarai Lorite Valencia 11.425 1.552
3 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo & Adam Turner 11.450 1.577

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz & Mohammed Saharoui 11.733
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Henrike Kärchner 13.296 1.563
3 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL & CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 999.000 987.267
4 Isaias Fernandez Lopez & Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco 999.000 987.267

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 12.661
2 Esther Jerez Santiago & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 17.460 4.799
3 Ana Coelho & Silvana Alves 20.071 7.410

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Elke Klingelhöfer & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.618
2 Sandra Ortwein & Ilona Reuhl 14.373 1.755
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ & Albert Mendez Escobar 15.132 2.514

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Elke Klingelhöfer 9.867
2 Lara Penzel 10.315 0.448
3 Tom Penzel 12.927 3.060
4 Lisa Ortwein 13.642 3.775
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 17.944 8.077

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 13.280

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Relay 12U Germany
Lara Ortwein, Lisa Ortwein, Lara Penzel, Tom Penzel
19.573
2 Spain & Ireland Relay
Alvaro Heredia Pozzo, NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ, PAULA MORCILLO CARBONELL, Sarai Lorite Valencia, Adam Turner
19.573 0.000

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Open Relay Germany
Shanice Klingelhöfer, Henrike Kärchner, Tanja Buchholz, Mohammed Saharoui
17.245
2 Spain & Denmark Relay
Rune Pettersson, CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Albert Mendez Escobar
22.778 5.533
3 Relay M2 Germany
Sandra Ortwein, Elke Klingelhöfer, Ilona Reuhl, Gunter Penzel, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
23.140 5.895
4 Spain & Portugal Relay
Esther Jerez Santiago, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Ana Coelho, Silvana Alves, MONTAÑA GARCIA CHACON
25.336 8.091
5 Jugde team
ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL, CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO, Isaias Fernandez Lopez, Christina Ines Leduc Pacheco
Scratch --

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy