ResultsIndonesia Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 12.945
2 Gerson Natanael 13.835 0.890
3 Bastian Tedja Surya 14.224 1.279
4 Nicholas Liubern 14.314 1.369
5 Dhafa Pranada 14.891 1.946
6 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 14.910 1.965
7 Aurelio Jovann 15.268 2.323
8 Niky Cu 15.445 2.500
9 Kevin Julianto 15.883 2.938
10 Peter Vanesh Hauw 16.304 3.359
11 Ferry Irawan 17.926 4.981
12 Jayden Sun 18.689 5.744
13 Septian Satrio Aditya 19.111 6.166
14 Rafael Tedja Surya 21.423 8.478
15 Jonathan Hokito 21.706 8.761
16 Kenrich Wardana 22.714 9.769
17 Delbert Reza 24.246 11.301
18 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 25.571 12.626
19 Tony Tony 40.671 27.726
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 13.137
2 Christine Salim 13.180 0.043
3 Vinny Wardana 17.740 4.603
4 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 19.149 6.012
5 Emiliana Emiliana 21.924 8.787
6 Nicolette Hokito 27.536 14.399

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

SS 7-10 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 6.012
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 16.808

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Willson Jhonas Lay 2.460
2 Jayden Sun 3.064 0.604
3 Jonathan Hokito 3.184 0.724
4 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 3.208 0.748
5 Delbert Reza 3.463 1.003
6 Nicolette Hokito 3.942 1.482
7 Kenrich Wardana 3.951 1.491
8 Bryan Nathan Wijaya 5.408 2.948
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Willson Jhonas Lay 3.132
2 Jayden Sun 4.152 1.020
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 4.177 1.045
4 Kenrich Wardana 4.321 1.189
5 Jonathan Hokito 4.592 1.460
6 Delbert Reza 5.933 2.801
7 Bryan Nathan Wijaya 6.242 3.110
8 Nicolette Hokito 6.449 3.317
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 11.473
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 11.764 0.291
3 Jonathan Hokito 13.930 2.457
4 Kenrich Wardana 14.442 2.969
5 Delbert Reza 14.850 3.377
6 Nicolette Hokito 17.145 5.672
all-around Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 18.689
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 19.149 0.460
3 Jonathan Hokito 21.706 3.017
4 Kenrich Wardana 22.714 4.025
5 Delbert Reza 24.246 5.557
6 Nicolette Hokito 27.536 8.847

9-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.020
2 Dhafa Pranada 2.092 0.072
3 Bastian Tedja Surya 2.305 0.285
4 Varick Raphael 2.380 0.360
5 Arthur Nugroho 2.577 0.557
6 Johanes Orlando Goh 2.756 0.736
7 Angga Nararya 3.826 1.806
8 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 3.879 1.859
9 Kathelyn Aurellia Chandra 4.132 2.112
10 Rafael Tedja Surya 4.655 2.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 2.457
2 Dhafa Pranada 2.506 0.049
3 Charlotte Kimberly 2.516 0.059
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.829 0.372
5 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 2.963 0.506
6 Bastian Tedja Surya 3.472 1.015
7 Varick Raphael 3.718 1.261
8 Arthur Nugroho 5.553 3.096
9 Rafael Tedja Surya 8.037 5.580
cycle Time Gap
1 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 8.068
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 8.288 0.220
3 Bastian Tedja Surya 8.447 0.379
4 Rafael Tedja Surya 8.731 0.663
5 Dhafa Pranada 10.293 2.225
6 Charlotte Kimberly 11.917 3.849
7 Darren Patrick Fortino 12.384 4.316
8 Angga Nararya 12.686 4.618
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 13.137
2 Bastian Tedja Surya 14.224 1.087
3 Dhafa Pranada 14.891 1.754
4 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 14.910 1.773
5 Rafael Tedja Surya 21.423 8.286

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Vinny Wardana 2.062
2 Ferry Irawan 2.241 0.179
3 Andrew Michael 2.242 0.180
4 Nicholas Liubern 2.414 0.352
5 Aurelio Jovann 2.601 0.539
6 Niky Cu 2.655 0.593
7 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 3.071 1.009
8 Peter Vanesh Hauw 4.021 1.959
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 2.603
2 Nicholas Liubern 2.669 0.066
3 Ferry Irawan 2.976 0.373
4 Niky Cu 3.649 1.046
5 Aurelio Jovann 3.684 1.081
6 Peter Vanesh Hauw 3.751 1.148
7 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 3.770 1.167
8 Reza Hermansyah 5.950 3.347
9 Vinny Wardana 6.522 3.919
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 8.100
2 Peter Vanesh Hauw 8.532 0.432
3 Aurelio Jovann 8.983 0.883
4 Niky Cu 9.141 1.041
5 Vinny Wardana 9.156 1.056
6 Nicholas Liubern 9.231 1.131
7 Reza Hermansyah 9.868 1.768
8 Ferry Irawan 12.709 4.609
9 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 18.730 10.630
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 12.945
2 Nicholas Liubern 14.314 1.369
3 Aurelio Jovann 15.268 2.323
4 Niky Cu 15.445 2.500
5 Peter Vanesh Hauw 16.304 3.359
6 Vinny Wardana 17.740 4.795
7 Ferry Irawan 17.926 4.981
8 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 25.571 12.626

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.783
2 Kevin Julianto 2.364 0.581
3 Septian Satrio Aditya 2.428 0.645
4 Gerson Natanael 3.049 1.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael 2.894
2 Christine Salim 4.190 1.296
3 Kevin Julianto 4.832 1.938
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 4.875 1.981
cycle Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 7.207
2 Gerson Natanael 7.892 0.685
3 Kevin Julianto 8.687 1.480
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 11.808 4.601
all-around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 13.180
2 Gerson Natanael 13.835 0.655
3 Kevin Julianto 15.883 2.703
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 19.111 5.931

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 3.738
2 Tony Tony 5.320 1.582
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 5.533
2 Tony Tony 7.103 1.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 12.653
2 Tony Tony 28.248 15.595
all-around Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 21.924
2 Tony Tony 40.671 18.747

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun & Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 18.381
2 Bryan Nathan Wijaya & Delbert Reza 22.746 4.365
3 Nicolette Hokito & Jonathan Hokito Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan & Austin Austin 10.675
2 Marciano Leonardo & Arthur Nugroho 11.314 0.639
3 Varick Raphael & Darren Patrick Fortino 11.784 1.109
4 Johanes Orlando Goh & Orlando Agustus Lawandra 15.171 4.496

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Peter Vanesh Hauw & Ferry Irawan 9.347
2 Vinny Wardana & Charlotte Kimberly 10.665 1.318
3 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah & Reza Hermansyah 11.860 2.513
4 Willson Jhonas Lay & Aurelio Jovann 13.197 3.850

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Dhafa Pranada & Christine Salim 9.106
2 Septian Satrio Aditya & Bastian Tedja Surya 10.898 1.792
3 Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael 11.344 2.238
4 Kevin Julianto & Niky Cu 14.107 5.001

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana 21.286

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolette Hokito 19.794
2 Jonathan Hokito 29.783 9.989

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Golden Four
Marciano Leonardo, Arthur Nugroho, Varick Raphael, Darren Patrick Fortino
20.024
2 Dian Kasih
Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Austin Austin, Johanes Orlando Goh, Orlando Agustus Lawandra
22.167 2.143
3 Big Green
Willson Jhonas Lay, Bryan Nathan Wijaya, Delbert Reza, Kenrich Wardana
40.669 20.645

18U

Team Time Gap
1 The Unexpected
Niky Cu, Vinny Wardana, Charlotte Kimberly, Dhafa Pranada, Christine Salim
17.109
2 The Rakasiwis
Peter Vanesh Hauw, Ferry Irawan, Nicholas Liubern, Gerson Natanael
18.986 1.877
3 The Baskara
Septian Satrio Aditya, Bastian Tedja Surya, Rafael Tedja Surya, Yusuke Matsuki
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-33.064Jayden Sun
6U M3-6-34.152Jayden Sun
6U Mcycle11.473Jayden Sun
7-8 M3-3-32.460Willson Jhonas Lay
7-8 M3-6-33.132Willson Jhonas Lay
7-8 Mcycle13.930Jonathan Hokito
7-8 F3-6-34.177Celine Sicilia Kurniawan
7-8 Fcycle11.764Celine Sicilia Kurniawan
9-10 M3-3-32.756Johanes Orlando Goh
9-10 F3-3-32.020Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan
9-10 F3-6-32.829Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan
9-10 Fcycle8.288Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan
11-12 M3-6-32.457Darren Patrick Fortino
11-12 Mcycle8.068Orlando Agustus Lawandra
15-16 Fcycle7.207Christine Salim
17-18 Mcycle7.892Gerson Natanael
Masters 2 M3-3-35.320Tony Tony
Masters 2 M3-6-37.103Tony Tony
Masters 2 Mcycle28.248Tony Tony
Masters 2 F3-3-33.738Emiliana Emiliana
Masters 2 F3-6-35.533Emiliana Emiliana
Masters 2 Fcycle12.653Emiliana Emiliana
SS 7-10 L23-3-36.125Kiska Kandou
SS 7-10 L23-6-316.808Kiska Kandou
6UDoubles22.746Bryan Nathan Wijaya & Delbert Reza
6UDoubles32.374Bryan Nathan Wijaya & Delbert Reza
8UDoubles18.381Jayden Sun & Celine Sicilia Kurniawan
35+Doubles21.286Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana
35+Doubles30.808Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana
Child/Parent 10UDoubles19.794Nicolette Hokito & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy