ResultsINTER-SCHOOL Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.622
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.356 0.734
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 9.506 0.884
4 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.589 0.967
5 Jian Ming Thian 9.614 0.992
6 Tan Chee Lok 10.031 1.409
7 Yong Xiang Jun 10.252 1.630
8 Wong Kai Yee 10.766 2.144
9 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 10.782 2.160
10 Lee Jia Sheng 10.964 2.342
11 Cham Jun Bin 11.441 2.819
12 Tee De Chern 11.465 2.843
13 Chin Yu Kang 11.711 3.089
14 Tan Kay Byn 11.794 3.172
15 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 11.886 3.264
16 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 12.647 4.025
17 Poh Jun Seng 13.210 4.588
18 Teoh Wei Xian 13.288 4.666
19 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.396 4.774
20 Chin Xuen Yu 13.411 4.789
21 Khow Zhi Heng 13.452 4.830
22 Chai Kieren  13.615 4.993
23 Wan Shu Jun 13.795 5.173
24 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 13.866 5.244
25 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.897 5.275
26 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 14.519 5.897
27 Voon Bhau Sing 14.645 6.023
28 Brian Jee Jin Suen 14.959 6.337
29 Chong Jun Long 15.273 6.651
30 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 15.556 6.934
31 Luw Tze Hin 15.834 7.212
32 Chan Zheng Hao 15.847 7.225
33 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 15.891 7.269
34 Ho You Bing 16.439 7.817
35 Wong Kee Wayne 18.380 9.758
36 Chew Kai Xuan 19.683 11.061
37 Foo Ser Jon 19.731 11.109
38 Chai Zhi Yang 19.875 11.253
39 Ho Jun Ley 20.165 11.543
40 Sea Wei Zing 20.604 11.982
41 Yip Ming Xuan 20.713 12.091
42 Ian Lock 22.494 13.872
43 Koe Hou Mun 23.974 15.352
44 Lim Ka Quan 24.701 16.079
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.478
2 Ding Sher Min 11.405 0.927
3 Woo Xin Yi 11.458 0.980
4 Ng Pui Kuan 11.550 1.072
5 Wong Li Ying 12.270 1.792
6 Chan Kang Yan  12.285 1.807
7 Wong Kai Qi 12.492 2.014
8 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.493 2.015
9 Kou Ching Teng 12.844 2.366
10 Teh Jia Qian 13.416 2.938
11 Teh Jia Xin 13.563 3.085
12 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 13.612 3.134
13 Cheong Sam Yut 13.618 3.140
14 Woo Zi Qing 13.765 3.287
15 Khoo Zi Yie 13.975 3.497
16 Ong Yi Xin 14.019 3.541
17 Pricilla Yong Zhe 15.002 4.524
18 Chong Wei Jun 15.118 4.640
19 Ho Zhi Kee 15.380 4.902
20 Calrence Chong  15.445 4.967
21 Loh Chiao En 15.455 4.977
22 Ling Yen Yin 15.524 5.046
23 Ng Zhi Yin 15.718 5.240
24 Chan Peggie 15.758 5.280
25 Lee Zhi Ching 16.157 5.679
26 Lee Yi Ting 16.211 5.733
27 Lim Jia En 16.242 5.764
28 Kang Yan Xi 16.249 5.771
29 Chai Zhi Wen 16.259 5.781
30 Ng Xue Hui 16.521 6.043
31 Liew Jae Ning 16.744 6.266
32 Mikaela Yong 16.973 6.495
33 Lim Jia Hui 16.985 6.507
34 Ng Le Le 16.988 6.510
35 Lim Xin Jie 17.006 6.528
36 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 17.016 6.538
37 Kuan Tze Ching 17.199 6.721
38 Leong Pei Eng 17.222 6.744
39 Lim Jia Ying 17.434 6.956
40 Meriel Yong 17.558 7.080
41 Yip Zhuo En 17.748 7.270
42 Janice Chiang Yong Xin 17.778 7.300
43 Wong Szye 18.004 7.526
44 Thai Kai Lin 18.533 8.055
45 Leong J-Ni 18.762 8.284
46 Tan Yi Xian 18.845 8.367
47 Lim Jia Qi 20.065 9.587
48 Foo Kai Ting 20.081 9.603
49 Teh Jia Jun 21.719 11.241
50 Carolyn Sopuruchi Njoku 21.814 11.336
51 Lee Xin Er 22.797 12.319
52 Lim Jia Yu 25.484 15.006
53 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 26.461 15.983

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 1.596
2 Jian Ming Thian 4.648
3 Chan Keng Ian scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.324
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 3.543
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 4.499
cycle Time
1 Jian Ming Thian 5.936
2 Chan Keng Ian 7.414
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.294
3-3-3 Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.626
2 Ding Sher Min 1.679
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.732
3-6-3 Time
1 Ding Sher Min 2.223
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.165
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 14.383
cycle Time
1 Pricilla Yong Zhe 6.571
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.562
3 Woo Xin Yi 9.112

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.421
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.496 0.075
3 Chew Kai Xuan 2.530 0.109
4 Yip Ming Xuan 2.574 0.153
5 Ian Lock 2.844 0.423
6 Lee Xin Er 3.111 0.690
7 Teh Jia Jun 3.246 0.825
8 Lim Ka Quan 3.317 0.896
9 Lim Kar Hien 3.471 1.050
10 Yap Ze Xuan 3.750 1.329
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 3.116
2 Kang Yan Xi 3.566 0.450
3 Yip Ming Xuan 3.598 0.482
4 Lee Xin Er 4.127 1.011
5 Chew Kai Xuan 4.241 1.125
6 Lim Kar Hien 4.604 1.488
7 Lim Ka Quan 5.135 2.019
8 Teh Jia Jun 5.587 2.471
9 Ian Lock 5.780 2.664
10 Lee Zhi Hong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 9.506
2 Kang Yan Xi 10.262 0.756
3 Teh Jia Jun 12.886 3.380
4 Chew Kai Xuan 12.912 3.406
5 Ian Lock 13.870 4.364
6 Yip Ming Xuan 14.541 5.035
7 Lee Xin Er 15.559 6.053
8 Lim Ka Quan 16.249 6.743
9 Lim Xin Ru 16.925 7.419
10 Lim Kar Hien scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 15.118
2 Kang Yan Xi 16.249 1.131
3 Chew Kai Xuan 19.683 4.565
4 Yip Ming Xuan 20.713 5.595
5 Teh Jia Jun 21.719 6.601
6 Ian Lock 22.494 7.376
7 Lee Xin Er 22.797 7.679
8 Lim Ka Quan 24.701 9.583

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.299
2 Lim Jia Hui 2.629 0.330
3 Yip Zhuo En 2.644 0.345
4 Chiong Kai En 2.724 0.425
5 Foo Kai Ting 3.261 0.962
6 Elly Lim Jing Yee 3.304 1.005
7 Lim Jia Yu 3.647 1.348
8 Tan Hui En 3.762 1.463
9 Lee Yong En 5.592 3.293
10 Lee Kar En scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 3.323
2 Yip Zhuo En 3.592 0.269
3 Lim Jia Hui 3.723 0.400
4 Tan Yih Xuan 4.116 0.793
5 Lee Kar En 4.228 0.905
6 Siew Cai Do 4.493 1.170
7 Foo Kai Ting 4.766 1.443
8 Hailey Hong 4.959 1.636
9 Chan Pei Qi 5.674 2.351
10 Lim Jia Yu 6.518 3.195
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Hui 10.633
2 Yip Zhuo En 11.512 0.879
3 Lee Kar En 11.771 1.138
4 Lim Jia Ying 11.812 1.179
5 Foo Kai Ting 12.054 1.421
6 Tan Yih Xuan 12.078 1.445
7 Chiong Kai En 12.362 1.729
8 Elly Lim Jing Yee 13.356 2.723
9 Siew Cai Do 13.969 3.336
10 Lim Jia Yu 15.319 4.686
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Hui 16.985
2 Lim Jia Ying 17.434 0.449
3 Yip Zhuo En 17.748 0.763
4 Foo Kai Ting 20.081 3.096
5 Lim Jia Yu 25.484 8.499

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.176
2 Teoh Jun Yi 2.663 0.487
3 Foo Ser Jon 2.695 0.519
4 Chai Zhi Yang 2.969 0.793
5 Ho You Bing 3.095 0.919
6 Lee Tse Wei 3.441 1.265
7 Ho Jun Ley 3.639 1.463
8 Sea Wei Zing 3.699 1.523
9 Chong Zhen hao 3.943 1.767
10 Lim Zhong Ze scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.742
2 Luw Tze Hin 2.752 0.010
3 Sea Wei Zing 3.636 0.894
4 Chai Zhi Yang 3.820 1.078
5 Foo Ser Jon 3.909 1.167
6 Ho Jun Ley 4.183 1.441
7 Jerred Chin 4.269 1.527
8 Lim Kar Shen 4.761 2.019
9 Lai Ming Choon 6.192 3.450
10 Lim Zhong Ze 13.719 10.977
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 10.602
2 Luw Tze Hin 10.906 0.304
3 Ho Jun Ley 12.343 1.741
4 Chai Zhi Yang 13.086 2.484
5 Foo Ser Jon 13.127 2.525
6 Sea Wei Zing 13.269 2.667
7 Wong Qin Chen 14.027 3.425
8 Chong Zhen hao 14.912 4.310
9 Teoh Jun Yi 19.349 8.747
10 Syed Ribbey Huang 21.845 11.243
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 15.834
2 Ho You Bing 16.439 0.605
3 Foo Ser Jon 19.731 3.897
4 Chai Zhi Yang 19.875 4.041
5 Ho Jun Ley 20.165 4.331
6 Sea Wei Zing 20.604 4.770

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 2.224
2 Cheong Sam Yut 2.302 0.078
3 Lim Xin Jie 2.483 0.259
4 Mikaela Yong 2.497 0.273
5 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 2.538 0.314
6 Liew Jae Ning 2.652 0.428
7 Leong Pei Eng 2.664 0.440
8 Tung Ee Xuan 3.560 1.336
9 Ng Zi Qian 3.625 1.401
10 Low Li Wen 4.053 1.829
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cheong Sam Yut 2.847
2 Lee Zhi Ching 2.910 0.063
3 Lim Xin Jie 3.003 0.156
4 Liew Jae Ning 3.454 0.607
5 Mikaela Yong 3.456 0.609
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 3.972 1.125
7 Leong Pei Eng 4.014 1.167
8 Low Li Wen 4.497 1.650
9 Leow Tze Ching 4.751 1.904
10 Ng Zi Qian 5.090 2.243
cycle Time Gap
1 Cheong Sam Yut 8.469
2 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 10.506 2.037
3 Leong Pei Eng 10.544 2.075
4 Liew Jae Ning 10.638 2.169
5 Mikaela Yong 11.020 2.551
6 Lee Zhi Ching 11.023 2.554
7 Lim Xin Jie 11.520 3.051
8 Charice Low Yue Suen 12.753 4.284
9 Tung Ee Xuan 13.879 5.410
10 Alycia Goh Yan Ting 16.788 8.319
all-around Time Gap
1 Cheong Sam Yut 13.618
2 Lee Zhi Ching 16.157 2.539
3 Liew Jae Ning 16.744 3.126
4 Mikaela Yong 16.973 3.355
5 Lim Xin Jie 17.006 3.388
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 17.016 3.398
7 Leong Pei Eng 17.222 3.604

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jayson 1.937
2 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 1.966 0.029
3 Austin Lam Yu Xian 2.084 0.147
4 Chin Xuen Yu 2.091 0.154
5 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.222 0.285
6 Chan Zheng Hao 2.538 0.601
7 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 2.599 0.662
8 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.981 1.044
9 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.821 4.884
10 Max Lim Jack Zi scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.334
2 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 2.429 0.095
3 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.789 0.455
4 Austin Lam Yu Xian 2.804 0.470
5 Chan Zheng Hao 3.087 0.753
6 Soong Kai Zhe 3.295 0.961
7 Chin Xuen Yu 3.486 1.152
8 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 3.867 1.533
9 Brian Jee Jin Suen 3.912 1.578
10 Max Lim Jack Zi 5.618 3.284
cycle Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.736
2 Chin Xuen Yu 7.834 1.098
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen 8.825 2.089
4 Muhammad Ghazali Farouk 8.921 2.185
5 Lim Jayson 8.936 2.200
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.786 3.050
7 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 10.124 3.388
8 Chan Zheng Hao 10.222 3.486
9 Tan Boon Yi 11.971 5.235
10 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 26.704 19.968
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Xuen Yu 13.411
2 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 14.519 1.108
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen 14.959 1.548
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 15.556 2.145
5 Chan Zheng Hao 15.847 2.436
6 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 15.891 2.480

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 2.110
2 Ng Zhi Yin 2.274 0.164
3 Kuan Tze Ching 2.572 0.462
4 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 2.641 0.531
5 Ling Yen Yin 2.658 0.548
6 Lee Yi Ting 3.139 1.029
7 Jamie Lee Weng Yan 3.325 1.215
8 Denise Wong Liang En 3.745 1.635
9 Tok Ewin 4.865 2.755
10 Lee Pei Xin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 2.659
2 Wong Tong En 3.002 0.343
3 Lee Pei Xin 3.041 0.382
4 Lee Yi Ting 3.347 0.688
5 Ling Yen Yin 3.401 0.742
6 Denise Wong Liang En 3.423 0.764
7 Ng Zhi Yin 3.675 1.016
8 Kong Roxanne 3.717 1.058
9 Kuan Tze Ching 4.325 1.666
10 Tok Ewin 5.897 3.238
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Pei Xin 8.643
2 Teh Jia Qian 8.647 0.004
3 Ling Yen Yin 9.465 0.822
4 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 9.605 0.962
5 Lee Yi Ting 9.725 1.082
6 Ng Zhi Yin 9.769 1.126
7 Kuan Tze Ching 10.302 1.659
8 Wong Tong En 10.314 1.671
9 Cheah Zhi Xin 10.961 2.318
10 Yim Sze Yee 12.155 3.512
all-around Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 13.416
2 Ling Yen Yin 15.524 2.108
3 Ng Zhi Yin 15.718 2.302
4 Lee Yi Ting 16.211 2.795
5 Kuan Tze Ching 17.199 3.783

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern 1.725
2 Cham Jun Bin 1.882 0.157
3 Chong Wei Ean 1.963 0.238
4 Jason Su Wei Qi  2.109 0.384
5 Koe Hou Mun 2.137 0.412
6 Khow Zhi Heng 2.309 0.584
7 Soh Yong Jie 2.752 1.027
8 Tee De Shin 3.144 1.419
9 Matthew Chong Jun Keat 3.146 1.421
10 Wong Kee Wayne 3.249 1.524
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 2.337
2 Tee De Chern 2.346 0.009
3 Cham Jun Bin 2.638 0.301
4 Ho Jun Him 2.683 0.346
5 Soh Yong Jie 2.846 0.509
6 Khow Zhi Heng 2.927 0.590
7 Matthew Chong Jun Keat 2.974 0.637
8 Tee De Shin 3.393 1.056
9 Liew Jia Qing 3.898 1.561
10 Koe Hou Mun 11.390 9.053
cycle Time Gap
1 Cham Jun Bin 6.921
2 Chong Wei Ean 7.287 0.366
3 Tee De Chern 7.394 0.473
4 Khow Zhi Heng 8.216 1.295
5 Yee Jin Xian 8.920 1.999
6 Chong Jun Shen 9.010 2.089
7 Lee Tung Sheng 9.019 2.098
8 Koe Hou Mun 10.447 3.526
9 Liew Jia Qing 10.972 4.051
10 Wong Kee Wayne 12.794 5.873
all-around Time Gap
1 Cham Jun Bin 11.441
2 Tee De Chern 11.465 0.024
3 Khow Zhi Heng 13.452 2.011
4 Wong Kee Wayne 18.380 6.939
5 Koe Hou Mun 23.974 12.533

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.911
2 Chan Kang Yan  1.942 0.031
3 Ho Zhi Kee 1.991 0.080
4 Lim Jia En 2.072 0.161
5 Wong Kai Qi 2.119 0.208
6 Thai Kai Lin 2.432 0.521
7 Chai Zhi Wen 2.664 0.753
8 Chan Peggie 2.868 0.957
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 3.010 1.099
10 Ho Chloe scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Kang Yan  2.402
2 Woo Xin Yi 2.537 0.135
3 Lim Jia En 2.589 0.187
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.810 0.408
5 Thai Kai Lin 3.140 0.738
6 Chai Zhi Wen 3.163 0.761
7 Cheng Jia Yi Eunice 3.493 1.091
8 Chan Peggie 4.061 1.659
9 Ho Zhi Kee 4.812 2.410
10 Ho Chloe scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 7.010
2 Wong Kai Qi 7.563 0.553
3 Chan Kang Yan  7.941 0.931
4 Ho Zhi Kee 8.577 1.567
5 Chan Peggie 8.829 1.819
6 Cheng Jia Yi Eunice 8.970 1.960
7 Chai Zhi Wen 10.432 3.422
8 Lim Jia En 11.581 4.571
9 Thai Kai Lin 12.961 5.951
10 Ho Chloe scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 11.458
2 Chan Kang Yan  12.285 0.827
3 Wong Kai Qi 12.492 1.034
4 Ho Zhi Kee 15.380 3.922
5 Chan Peggie 15.758 4.300
6 Lim Jia En 16.242 4.784
7 Chai Zhi Wen 16.259 4.801
8 Thai Kai Lin 18.533 7.075

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 1.725
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.752 0.027
3 Kuan Wyei Lok 1.855 0.130
4 Tan Kay Byn 1.870 0.145
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 1.913 0.188
6 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 1.925 0.200
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 1.946 0.221
8 Yong Jia Yee 1.963 0.238
9 Zen Liew 3.618 1.893
10 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 3.712 1.987
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 2.222
2 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.306 0.084
3 Zen Liew 2.355 0.133
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.418 0.196
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 2.454 0.232
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.497 0.275
7 Tan Kay Byn 2.692 0.470
8 Teaw Jin Wei 4.094 1.872
9 Khoo Xuan Wen 4.328 2.106
10 Lee Shang Chien 6.317 4.095
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 7.232
2 Lee Gyan Ziv 7.392 0.160
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 7.507 0.275
4 Yong Jia Yee 7.621 0.389
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 7.656 0.424
6 Chin Yu Kang 7.764 0.532
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 7.833 0.601
8 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 8.296 1.064
9 Choo Hou Jun 8.617 1.385
10 Kuan Wyei Lok 9.123 1.891
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 11.711
2 Tan Kay Byn 11.794 0.083
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 11.886 0.175
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.396 1.685
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.897 2.186

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 1.983
2 Teh Jia Xin 2.140 0.157
3 Woo Zi Qing 2.216 0.233
4 Meriel Yong 2.463 0.480
5 Wong Szye 2.490 0.507
6 Khoo Zi Yie 2.638 0.655
7 Ng Le Le 2.692 0.709
8 Leong J-Ni 2.882 0.899
9 Lim Jia Qi 9.492 7.509
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 2.554
2 Teh Jia Xin 2.706 0.152
3 Khoo Zi Yie 2.802 0.248
4 Lim Jia Qi 2.896 0.342
5 Woo Zi Qing 2.982 0.428
6 Wong Szye 3.001 0.447
7 Ng Le Le 3.276 0.722
8 Leong J-Ni 4.036 1.482
9 Meriel Yong 4.227 1.673
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Qi 7.677
2 Wong Li Ying 7.733 0.056
3 Khoo Zi Yie 8.535 0.858
4 Woo Zi Qing 8.567 0.890
5 Teh Jia Xin 8.717 1.040
6 Meriel Yong 10.868 3.191
7 Ng Le Le 11.020 3.343
8 Leong J-Ni 11.844 4.167
9 Wong Szye 12.513 4.836
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 12.270
2 Teh Jia Xin 13.563 1.293
3 Woo Zi Qing 13.765 1.495
4 Khoo Zi Yie 13.975 1.705
5 Ng Le Le 16.988 4.718
6 Meriel Yong 17.558 5.288
7 Wong Szye 18.004 5.734
8 Leong J-Ni 18.762 6.492
9 Lim Jia Qi 20.065 7.795

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 1.574
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.788 0.214
3 Teoh Wei Xian 2.052 0.478
4 Lee Jun Hong 2.059 0.485
5 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 2.115 0.541
6 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 2.234 0.660
7 Pang Wei Xiang 2.243 0.669
8 Tan Yu Ze 2.491 0.917
9 Chan Pak Lam 2.524 0.950
10 Lim Shang Yong 11.219 9.645
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 2.326
2 Lee Jia Sheng 2.365 0.039
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.414 0.088
4 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 2.503 0.177
5 Teoh Wei Xian 2.637 0.311
6 Leong Zee Hang Brandon  2.720 0.394
7 Liaw Ming Ian 2.773 0.447
8 Beh Vee Jack 2.813 0.487
9 Pang Wei Xiang 3.099 0.773
10 Tan Yu Ze 6.690 4.364
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Jia Sheng 6.811
2 Wong Kai Yee 6.866 0.055
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 7.696 0.885
4 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 7.910 1.099
5 Liaw Ming Ian 7.969 1.158
6 Beh Vee Jack 8.128 1.317
7 Leong Zee Hang Brandon  8.268 1.457
8 Teoh Wei Xian 8.599 1.788
9 Lee Jun Hong 9.223 2.412
10 Duncan Wong Liang Ken 10.156 3.345
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 10.766
2 Lee Jia Sheng 10.964 0.198
3 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 12.647 1.881
4 Teoh Wei Xian 13.288 2.522

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Calrence Chong  2.212
2 Janice Chiang Yong Xin 2.424 0.212
3 Loh Chiao En 2.600 0.388
4 Tan Yi Xian 2.692 0.480
5 Carolyn Sopuruchi Njoku 3.056 0.844
6 Ong Yi Xin 3.405 1.193
7 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 4.453 2.241
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ong Yi Xin 2.825
2 Loh Chiao En 3.193 0.368
3 Janice Chiang Yong Xin 3.911 1.086
4 Tan Yi Xian 4.206 1.381
5 Carolyn Sopuruchi Njoku 4.531 1.706
6 Calrence Chong  5.185 2.360
7 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 5.473 2.648
cycle Time Gap
1 Ong Yi Xin 7.789
2 Calrence Chong  8.048 0.259
3 Loh Chiao En 9.662 1.873
4 Janice Chiang Yong Xin 11.443 3.654
5 Tan Yi Xian 11.947 4.158
6 Carolyn Sopuruchi Njoku 14.227 6.438
7 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 16.535 8.746
all-around Time Gap
1 Ong Yi Xin 14.019
2 Calrence Chong  15.445 1.426
3 Loh Chiao En 15.455 1.436
4 Janice Chiang Yong Xin 17.778 3.759
5 Tan Yi Xian 18.845 4.826
6 Carolyn Sopuruchi Njoku 21.814 7.795
7 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 26.461 12.442

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 1.646
2 Tan Chee Lok 1.692 0.046
3 Chong Yi Cheng 2.029 0.383
4 Chai Kieren  2.416 0.770
5 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 2.532 0.886
6 Poh Jun Seng 2.998 1.352
7 Tham Ian 3.366 1.720
8 Wong Jun Xian 4.586 2.940
9 Russell Jun Sheng Low 5.086 3.440
10 Chong Jun Long 5.487 3.841
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.087
2 Tan Chee Lok 2.127 0.040
3 Wong Ming Ze 2.383 0.296
4 Chong Jun Long 2.400 0.313
5 Poh Jun Seng 2.409 0.322
6 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 2.509 0.422
7 Kong Jie Lun 2.546 0.459
8 Chai Kieren  2.636 0.549
9 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 3.291 1.204
10 Wesley Lee Jen Sen 4.183 2.096
cycle Time Gap
1 Russell Jun Sheng Low 5.836
2 Collin Bong Kang Lin 5.856 0.020
3 Wong Jun Xian 6.143 0.307
4 Tan Chee Lok 6.212 0.376
5 Chong Jun Long 7.386 1.550
6 Chong Yi Cheng 7.623 1.787
7 Poh Jun Seng 7.803 1.967
8 Wong Ming Ze 7.974 2.138
9 Chai Kieren  8.563 2.727
10 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 8.825 2.989
all-around Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.589
2 Tan Chee Lok 10.031 0.442
3 Poh Jun Seng 13.210 3.621
4 Chai Kieren  13.615 4.026
5 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 13.866 4.277
6 Chong Jun Long 15.273 5.684

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.626
2 Ding Sher Min 1.679 0.053
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.732 0.106
4 Pricilla Yong Zhe 1.748 0.122
5 Ng Pui Kuan 1.872 0.246
6 Kou Ching Teng 2.207 0.581
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.841 1.215
8 Ng Xue Hui 2.878 1.252
9 Chloe Pang Tze-Teng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.161
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.201 0.040
3 Ding Sher Min 2.223 0.062
4 Ng Pui Kuan 2.372 0.211
5 Kou Ching Teng 2.751 0.590
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.000 0.839
7 Ng Xue Hui 3.552 1.391
8 Pricilla Yong Zhe 6.916 4.755
9 Chloe Pang Tze-Teng 13.324 11.163
cycle Time Gap
1 Pricilla Yong Zhe 6.338
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.691 0.353
3 Ng Pui Kuan 7.306 0.968
4 Ding Sher Min 7.503 1.165
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.771 1.433
6 Kou Ching Teng 7.886 1.548
7 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 8.560 2.222
8 Ng Xue Hui 10.091 3.753
9 Chloe Pang Tze-Teng 17.443 11.105
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.478
2 Ding Sher Min 11.405 0.927
3 Ng Pui Kuan 11.550 1.072
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.493 2.015
5 Kou Ching Teng 12.844 2.366
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 13.612 3.134
7 Pricilla Yong Zhe 15.002 4.524
8 Ng Xue Hui 16.521 6.043

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.485
2 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 1.515 0.030
3 Jian Ming Thian 1.556 0.071
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.600 0.115
5 Yong Xiang Jun 1.620 0.135
6 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 1.694 0.209
7 Voon Bhau Sing 1.756 0.271
8 Wan Shu Jun 1.849 0.364
9 Ong Yi Jun 2.016 0.531
10 Goh Yuan Bin 17.126 15.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.912
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.043 0.131
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 2.056 0.144
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.114 0.202
5 Voon Bhau Sing 2.145 0.233
6 Yong Xiang Jun 2.164 0.252
7 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 2.289 0.377
8 Jian Ming Thian 2.391 0.479
9 Wan Shu Jun 5.165 3.253
10 Low LI Hooi scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.225
2 Jian Ming Thian 5.667 0.442
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.713 0.488
4 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 5.935 0.710
5 Yong Xiang Jun 6.468 1.243
6 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.539 1.314
7 Wan Shu Jun 6.781 1.556
8 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 6.799 1.574
9 Voon Bhau Sing 10.744 5.519
10 Ong Yi Jun 11.081 5.856
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.622
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.356 0.734
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 9.506 0.884
4 Jian Ming Thian 9.614 0.992
5 Yong Xiang Jun 10.252 1.630
6 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 10.782 2.160
7 Wan Shu Jun 13.795 5.173
8 Voon Bhau Sing 14.645 6.023

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Brandon Low Ka Ming 7.189
2 Ong Jin Han & Wan Shu Jun 8.329 1.140
3 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan & Goh Yuan Bin 9.058 1.869
4 Low LI Hooi & Low Li Heng 10.421 3.232

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Jayson & Lim Xin Jie 11.013
2 Kwong Tian Yu & Lee Zhi Ching 11.476 0.463
3 Austin Lam Yu Xian & Sea Wei Zing 11.614 0.601
4 Liew Jae Ning & Luw Tze Hin 11.964 0.951
5 Brian Jee Jin Suen & Chin Xuen Yu 12.166 1.153

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 7.920
2 Soh Yong Jie & Cham Jun Bin 9.012 1.092
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin & Lee Shang Chien 9.356 1.436
4 Ho Zhi Kee & Woo Xin Yi 10.223 2.303
5 Chin Yu Kang & Chong Wei Ean 11.527 3.607

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Poh Jun Seng & Kong Jie Lun 8.051
2 Lim Jia En & Lim Jia Qi 9.397 1.346
3 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 9.788 1.737
4 Collin Bong Kang Lin & Chong Jun Long 9.846 1.795
5 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian & Wong Jun Xian 11.367 3.316

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jian Ming Thian & Chan Keng Ian 7.957
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin & Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.305 1.348
3 Ng Yan Qi & Oscar Lee Jac 10.579 2.622
4 Khoo Zi Ming & Ong Yi Jun 11.689 3.732
5 Chew Zi Kyle & Chai Zhen You 15.501 7.544

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ding Sher Min & Pricilla Yong Zhe 8.616

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 10.087
2 Wong Kai Qi 10.651 0.564
3 Yip Zhuo En 13.846 3.759
4 Chan Zheng Hao 14.097 4.010
5 Cheng Jia Yi Eunice 19.130 9.043

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.960
2 Wong Kai Yee 11.268 1.308
3 Wong Li Ying 11.880 1.920
4 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 13.622 3.662
5 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 16.885 6.925

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
15-16 Mcycle5.713Brandon Low Ka Ming
15-16 F3-3-31.626Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
15-16 F3-6-32.161Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
17-18 F3-3-31.679Ding Sher Min
10UDoubles7.920Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
16UDoubles7.189Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Brandon Low Ka Ming

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy