ResultsINTER-SCHOOL SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIPS

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.663
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.486 0.823
3 Wong Jun Xian 9.593 0.930
4 Poh Mao Wynn 9.902 1.239
5 Luw Tze Hin 10.307 1.644
6 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 10.617 1.954
7 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.636 1.973
8 Wong Kai Yee 10.703 2.040
9 Lim Jayson 10.974 2.311
10 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 11.063 2.400
11 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 11.176 2.513
12 Lee Gyan Ziv 11.338 2.675
13 Yek Jun Yi 11.349 2.686
14 Randall Low Jun Hui 11.400 2.737
15 Chong Zhe Yu 11.514 2.851
16 Chin Kang Yu 11.589 2.926
17 Chin Yu Kang 11.590 2.927
18 Lee Jia Sheng 11.609 2.946
19 Kang Min Zhe 11.653 2.990
20 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hassan Nawawi 11.762 3.099
21 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 11.813 3.150
22 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 11.983 3.320
23 Teaw Jin Wei 12.113 3.450
24 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad 12.362 3.699
25 Tan Yew Juin 12.604 3.941
26 Pang Wei Xiang 12.653 3.990
27 Ho You Bing 13.101 4.438
28 Russell Low Jun Sheng 13.175 4.512
29 M. Nicklish 13.385 4.722
30 Leong Zee Hang Brandon 13.462 4.799
31 Wong Kee Wayne 13.523 4.860
32 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.960 5.297
33 Law Hao Yang 14.467 5.804
34 Yip Ming Xuan 14.644 5.981
35 Law Jun Xuan 14.769 6.106
36 Chong Wei Ean 16.373 7.710
37 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 16.987 8.324
38 Foo Ser Jon 17.063 8.400
39 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hassan Nawawi 17.113 8.450
40 Loo Yu Chern 17.553 8.890
41 Liew Hao Ye 17.649 8.986
42 Tee De Shin 17.842 9.179
43 Ngew Zhan Yuan 18.051 9.388
44 Teoh Jun Yi 18.476 9.813
45 Ian Lock 18.839 10.176
46 Jason Su Wei Qi  19.331 10.668
47 Lim Ka Quan 19.478 10.815
48 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 19.517 10.854
49 Wong Shi Qing 19.526 10.863
50 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 19.643 10.980
51 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 20.385 11.722
52 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 20.488 11.825
53 Jason Liew Chun Sum 20.765 12.102
54 Ryan Tan Guan Hoe 24.641 15.978
55 Lim Kar Hien 25.186 16.523
56 Soong Yi Le 36.996 28.333
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.636
2 Wong Li Ying 10.547 0.911
3 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 11.070 1.434
4 Ho Zhi Kee 11.812 2.176
5 Wong Kai Qi 12.090 2.454
6 Teh Jia Qian 12.155 2.519
7 Chan Kang Yan  12.348 2.712
8 Soong Yu Rou 12.379 2.743
9 Liew Jae Ning 12.668 3.032
10 Khoo Zi Yie 12.906 3.270
11 Lee Wei Xin 12.938 3.302
12 Chong Wei Jun 12.966 3.330
13 Lim Jia Qi 13.239 3.603
14 Chai Zhi Wen 13.332 3.696
15 Loo Jing Han 13.805 4.169
16 Yip Zhuo En 13.854 4.218
17 Wong Tong En 14.250 4.614
18 Lew Qing Yu 14.297 4.661
19 Lee Zhi Ching 14.325 4.689
20 Teh Jia Jun 14.368 4.732
21 Chong Enn Qi 14.582 4.946
22 Kang Yan Xi 14.628 4.992
23 Mikaela Yong 14.661 5.025
24 Lim Xin Jie 14.836 5.200
25 Woo Zi Qing 14.851 5.215
26 Teh Jia Xin 14.867 5.231
27 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 14.877 5.241
28 Law Zhi Lin 15.151 5.515
29 Chan Pei Qi 15.503 5.867
30 Leong Pei Eng 15.623 5.987
31 Lee Yi Ting 15.928 6.292
32 Chau Kai Xin 16.022 6.386
33 Lim Jia En 16.042 6.406
34 Chong Cassye 16.259 6.623
35 Evelyn Pang Jing Siew 16.558 6.922
36 Lee Xin Ru 16.631 6.995
37 Ng Zhi Yin 16.971 7.335
38 Siew Rachel 17.326 7.690
39 Chua Qiao Lin 18.214 8.578
40 Yim Szi Lin 19.523 9.887
41 Khirtika Dewi 20.006 10.370
42 Lim Xin Ru 20.729 11.093
43 Chin Li Ki 21.057 11.421
44 Yap Xin Roou 22.955 13.319
45 Teoh Jing Yuan 23.651 14.015
46 Lim Tong xin 23.926 14.290
47 Wong Ka Qiu 24.443 14.807
48 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 24.535 14.899
49 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 26.469 16.833
50 Ng Qian Yu 40.031 30.395
51 Mysarah Muizz 50.554 40.918

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.456
2 Chin Kang Yu 3.159
3 Wong Jun Xian scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 3.732
2 Liew Zi Hin 3.798
3 Chin Kang Yu scratch
cycle Time
1 Poh Mao Wynn 5.940
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.046
3 Chan Keng Ian 13.097
3-3-3 Time
1 Ng Pui Kuan 3.543
2 Wong Li Ying 3.677
3 Woo Xin Yi scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Wong Li Ying 2.274
2 Soong Yu Rou 2.419
3 Woo Xin Yi 4.166
cycle Time
1 Wong Li Ying 6.595
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.425
3 Woo Xin Yi scratch

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 7.643
2 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 11.146
3 Lee Gyan Ziv & Lee Jia Sheng 33.813

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.785
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.584
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 12.016
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 20.385

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Tan Guan Hoe 3.700
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Tan Guan Hoe 4.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Ryan Tan Guan Hoe 16.606
all-around Time Gap
1 Ryan Tan Guan Hoe 24.641

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Cassye 2.521
2 Khirtika Dewi 3.000 0.479
3 Lim Xin Ru 3.189 0.668
4 Teoh Jing Yuan 3.312 0.791
5 Wong Ka Qiu 3.643 1.122
6 Ng Qian Yu 3.680 1.159
7 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 4.130 1.609
8 Chin Li Ki 6.481 3.960
9 Mysarah Muizz 6.684 4.163
10 Ayla Binti Ardy scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Li Ki 3.363
2 Chong Cassye 3.576 0.213
3 Khirtika Dewi 4.241 0.878
4 Lim Xin Ru 4.627 1.264
5 Teoh Jing Yuan 4.916 1.553
6 Wong Ka Qiu 4.922 1.559
7 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 6.962 3.599
8 Mysarah Muizz 10.919 7.556
9 Ng Qian Yu 21.687 18.324
10 Ayla Binti Ardy scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Cassye 10.162
2 Chin Li Ki 11.213 1.051
3 Khirtika Dewi 12.765 2.603
4 Lim Xin Ru 12.913 2.751
5 Ng Qian Yu 14.664 4.502
6 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 15.377 5.215
7 Teoh Jing Yuan 15.423 5.261
8 Wong Ka Qiu 15.878 5.716
9 Mysarah Muizz 32.951 22.789
10 Ayla Binti Ardy scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Cassye 16.259
2 Khirtika Dewi 20.006 3.747
3 Lim Xin Ru 20.729 4.470
4 Chin Li Ki 21.057 4.798
5 Teoh Jing Yuan 23.651 7.392
6 Wong Ka Qiu 24.443 8.184
7 Medina Zahra Binti Kamaruzaman 26.469 10.210
8 Ng Qian Yu 40.031 23.772
9 Mysarah Muizz 50.554 34.295

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.808
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.065 0.257
3 Loo Yu Chern 2.360 0.552
4 Law Jun Xuan 2.411 0.603
5 Lim Ka Quan 2.525 0.717
6 Law Hao Yang 2.575 0.767
7 Lim Kar Hien 3.512 1.704
8 Cheah Zi Chen 3.607 1.799
9 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 3.935 2.127
10 Jedd Chin Yoon Zac 4.152 2.344
11 Soo Jin Hong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.482
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.624 0.142
3 Loo Yu Chern 2.962 0.480
4 Law Hao Yang 3.004 0.522
5 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 3.084 0.602
6 Lim Ka Quan 3.272 0.790
7 Law Jun Xuan 3.717 1.235
8 Soo Jin Hong 4.326 1.844
9 Cyrus Chen Jia Nuo 5.772 3.290
10 Lim Kar Hien 7.198 4.716
11 Cheah Zi Chen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 6.886
2 Law Jun Xuan 8.641 1.755
3 Law Hao Yang 8.888 2.002
4 Yip Ming Xuan 9.955 3.069
5 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 9.968 3.082
6 Soo Jin Hong 12.217 5.331
7 Loo Yu Chern 12.231 5.345
8 Lim Ka Quan 13.681 6.795
9 Cheah Zi Chen 14.226 7.340
10 Lim Kar Hien 14.476 7.590
11 Fong Hau Jun 16.550 9.664
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 11.176
2 Law Hao Yang 14.467 3.291
3 Yip Ming Xuan 14.644 3.468
4 Law Jun Xuan 14.769 3.593
5 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 16.987 5.811
6 Loo Yu Chern 17.553 6.377
7 Lim Ka Quan 19.478 8.302
8 Lim Kar Hien 25.186 14.010

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.099
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.168 0.069
3 Teh Jia Jun 2.209 0.110
4 Lim Tong xin 2.712 0.613
5 Yim Szi Lin 2.935 0.836
6 Phoon Kath Vin 3.030 0.931
7 Alicia Kok Hui Zhen 3.368 1.269
8 Dawn Chin Shoo You 3.403 1.304
9 Yap Xin Roou 3.429 1.330
10 Charvetha Dhiyaa A/P Uthiya Kumar 5.075 2.976
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.680
2 Teh Jia Jun 2.915 0.235
3 Kang Yan Xi 3.559 0.879
4 Yim Szi Lin 3.582 0.902
5 Dawn Chin Shoo You 3.861 1.181
6 Yap Ze Xuan 3.903 1.223
7 Yap Xin Roou 4.692 2.012
8 Lim Tong xin 5.022 2.342
9 Yap Jay See 5.107 2.427
10 Charvetha Dhiyaa A/P Uthiya Kumar 5.238 2.558
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 8.118
2 Kang Yan Xi 8.970 0.852
3 Teh Jia Jun 9.244 1.126
4 Bernice Liew Yu Eng 13.005 4.887
5 Yim Szi Lin 13.006 4.888
6 Yap Ze Xuan 14.109 5.991
7 Yap Xin Roou 14.834 6.716
8 Yap Jay See 16.094 7.976
9 Lim Tong xin 16.192 8.074
10 Ella Pang Jing Lei scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 12.966
2 Teh Jia Jun 14.368 1.402
3 Kang Yan Xi 14.628 1.662
4 Yim Szi Lin 19.523 6.557
5 Yap Xin Roou 22.955 9.989
6 Lim Tong xin 23.926 10.960

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.929
2 Teoh Jun Yi 2.155 0.226
3 Liew Hao Ye 2.464 0.535
4 Ngew Zhan Yuan 2.520 0.591
5 Ian Lock 2.644 0.715
6 Cham Jun Keat 2.861 0.932
7 Duncan Koh 2.988 1.059
8 Jayden Kow Zhe Ming 3.256 1.327
9 Soong Yi Le 3.366 1.437
10 Tan Jia Szen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Hao Ye 3.274
2 Ian Lock 3.766 0.492
3 Ngew Zhan Yuan 3.804 0.530
4 Jayden Kow Zhe Ming 3.960 0.686
5 Duncan Koh 4.647 1.373
6 Chong Chun Yang 4.858 1.584
7 Soong Yi Le 5.345 2.071
8 Teoh Jun Yi 7.167 3.893
9 Tan Jia Szen 13.764 10.490
10 Tan Zhe Yu scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 7.276
2 Teoh Jun Yi 9.154 1.878
3 Cham Jun Keat 10.940 3.664
4 Nicholas Ng Qi Xian 11.159 3.883
5 Ngew Zhan Yuan 11.727 4.451
6 Liew Hao Ye 11.911 4.635
7 Ian Lock 12.429 5.153
8 Chua Shang Zhe 13.084 5.808
9 Soong Yi Le 28.285 21.009
10 Brandon Thong Chu Feng scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Hao Ye 17.649
2 Ngew Zhan Yuan 18.051 0.402
3 Teoh Jun Yi 18.476 0.827
4 Ian Lock 18.839 1.190
5 Soong Yi Le 36.996 19.347

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 1.944
2 Liew Jae Ning 2.042 0.098
3 Law Zhi Lin 2.295 0.351
4 Lim Jia Hui 2.319 0.375
5 Chau Kai Xin 2.383 0.439
6 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 2.384 0.440
7 Chan Pei Qi 2.576 0.632
8 Chung Xin Yan 2.652 0.708
9 Lee Kar En 3.852 1.908
10 Goh Yun En 8.835 6.891
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Jae Ning 2.738
2 Law Zhi Lin 3.023 0.285
3 Chan Pei Qi 3.130 0.392
4 Chau Kai Xin 3.240 0.502
5 Chong Kai En 3.299 0.561
6 Lee Kar En 3.449 0.711
7 Lim Jia Yu 3.481 0.743
8 Yip Zhuo En 3.800 1.062
9 Caylie Tan Xin Rui 3.835 1.097
10 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 12.519 9.781
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Jae Ning 7.888
2 Yip Zhuo En 8.110 0.222
3 Chong Kai En 8.786 0.898
4 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 9.632 1.744
5 Chan Pei Qi 9.797 1.909
6 Law Zhi Lin 9.833 1.945
7 Chau Kai Xin 10.399 2.511
8 Caylie Tan Xin Rui 10.588 2.700
9 Lee Shi Yan 11.159 3.271
10 Lim Jia Ying 17.754 9.866
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Jae Ning 12.668
2 Yip Zhuo En 13.854 1.186
3 Law Zhi Lin 15.151 2.483
4 Chan Pei Qi 15.503 2.835
5 Chau Kai Xin 16.022 3.354
6 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 24.535 11.867

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.807
2 Ho You Bing 1.865 0.058
3 Liaw Ming Tzen 2.157 0.350
4 Lee Tim Tin 2.213 0.406
5 Lim Zhi Qian 2.412 0.605
6 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 2.499 0.692
7 Chong Qi Xuan 2.558 0.751
8 Lim Zhong Ze 2.721 0.914
9 Foo Ser Jon 2.722 0.915
10 Chai Zhi Yang 5.640 3.833
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.279
2 Ho You Bing 2.498 0.219
3 Chong Qi Xuan 3.338 1.059
4 Lee Tim Tin 3.500 1.221
5 Chai Zhi Yang 3.520 1.241
6 Lim Zhi Qian 3.538 1.259
7 Foo Ser Jon 3.884 1.605
8 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 4.742 2.463
9 Lee Hao Yang 5.213 2.934
10 Tan Ke Zheng 8.592 6.313
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.221
2 Ho You Bing 8.738 2.517
3 Lim Kar Shen 9.662 3.441
4 Foong Ming Him 10.187 3.966
5 Tan Ke Zheng 10.288 4.067
6 Samuel Lee Hin Yi 10.308 4.087
7 Foo Ser Jon 10.457 4.236
8 Liaw Ming Tzen 12.178 5.957
9 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 13.247 7.026
10 Wong Qin Chen 13.922 7.701
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.307
2 Ho You Bing 13.101 2.794
3 Foo Ser Jon 17.063 6.756
4 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 20.488 10.181

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Enn Qi 2.040
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.101 0.061
3 Gwen Chin Shoo Cin 2.255 0.215
4 Mikaela Yong 2.271 0.231
5 Cheong Sam Yut 2.307 0.267
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 2.416 0.376
7 Leong Pei Eng 2.607 0.567
8 Chua Qiao Lin 2.782 0.742
9 Choong Ting Zheng 3.165 1.125
10 Lee Zhi Ching 3.390 1.350
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 2.793
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.840 0.047
3 Mikaela Yong 2.929 0.136
4 Chong Enn Qi 3.063 0.270
5 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 3.151 0.358
6 Leong Pei Eng 3.402 0.609
7 Gwen Chin Shoo Cin 3.463 0.670
8 Chua Qiao Lin 3.490 0.697
9 Ton Jenn Lyng 3.517 0.724
10 Lim Ryu Ee 7.093 4.300
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 8.142
2 Cheong Sam Yut 8.616 0.474
3 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 9.310 1.168
4 Mikaela Yong 9.461 1.319
5 Chong Enn Qi 9.479 1.337
6 Leong Pei Eng 9.614 1.472
7 Lim Xin Jie 9.895 1.753
8 Beryl Lee Ming Yue 10.207 2.065
9 Ton Jenn Lyng 10.860 2.718
10 Chua Qiao Lin 11.942 3.800
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 14.325
2 Chong Enn Qi 14.582 0.257
3 Mikaela Yong 14.661 0.336
4 Lim Xin Jie 14.836 0.511
5 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 14.877 0.552
6 Leong Pei Eng 15.623 1.298
7 Chua Qiao Lin 18.214 3.889

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 1.666
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.759 0.093
3 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 1.766 0.100
4 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.785 0.119
5 Lim Jayson 1.803 0.137
6 Chong Zhe Yu 1.856 0.190
7 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 1.860 0.194
8 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hassan Nawawi 1.903 0.237
9 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 1.909 0.243
10 Austin Lam Yu Xian 2.451 0.785
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kee Wayne 2.161
2 Lim Jayson 2.248 0.087
3 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 2.258 0.097
4 Chong Zhe Yu 2.371 0.210
5 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.413 0.252
6 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.538 0.377
7 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 2.610 0.449
8 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hassan Nawawi 2.624 0.463
9 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.633 0.472
10 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 10.366 8.205
cycle Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.445
2 Lim Jayson 6.923 0.478
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.982 0.537
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hassan Nawawi 7.235 0.790
5 Chong Zhe Yu 7.287 0.842
6 Austin Lam Yu Xian 7.385 0.940
7 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 7.464 1.019
8 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 7.511 1.066
9 Brandon Khong Fan Hao 8.462 2.017
10 Wong Kee Wayne 9.696 3.251
all-around Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 10.617
2 Lim Jayson 10.974 0.357
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 11.400 0.783
4 Chong Zhe Yu 11.514 0.897
5 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hassan Nawawi 11.762 1.145
6 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 11.983 1.366
7 Wong Kee Wayne 13.523 2.906
8 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 19.643 9.026

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 1.873
2 Teh Jia Qian 1.975 0.102
3 Ng Zhi Yin 2.259 0.386
4 Esther Pang Jing Yan 2.311 0.438
5 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 2.322 0.449
6 Lee Yi Ting 2.442 0.569
7 Ashley Chan Wei Tian 2.809 0.936
8 Wong Shi Qing 2.922 1.049
9 Wong Tong En 2.980 1.107
10 Lim Jia En 3.983 2.110
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 2.414
2 Lee Pei Xin 2.566 0.152
3 Teh Jia Qian 2.635 0.221
4 Wong Tong En 2.991 0.577
5 Ashley Chan Wei Tian 3.533 1.119
6 Lee Yi Ting 3.619 1.205
7 Wong Shi Qing 3.750 1.336
8 Lim Jia En 4.006 1.592
9 Ng Zhi Yin 4.366 1.952
10 Yim Sze Yee 5.026 2.612
cycle Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 7.545
2 Lim Jia En 8.053 0.508
3 Soong Yu Rou 8.092 0.547
4 Wong Tong En 8.279 0.734
5 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 8.946 1.401
6 Lee Yi Ting 9.867 2.322
7 Esther Pang Jing Yan 10.031 2.486
8 Ng Zhi Yin 10.346 2.801
9 Wong Shi Qing 12.854 5.309
10 Lee Pei Xin 17.435 9.890
all-around Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 12.155
2 Soong Yu Rou 12.379 0.224
3 Wong Tong En 14.250 2.095
4 Lee Yi Ting 15.928 3.773
5 Lim Jia En 16.042 3.887
6 Ng Zhi Yin 16.971 4.816
7 Wong Shi Qing 19.526 7.371

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Shin 1.625
2 Teaw Jin Wei 1.748 0.123
3 Cham Jun Bin 1.867 0.242
4 Jason Su Wei Qi  2.036 0.411
5 Chan Wei Shen 2.110 0.485
6 Liew Jia Qing 2.126 0.501
7 Tham Niam Bin 2.150 0.525
8 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad 3.117 1.492
9 Chong Wei Ean 5.170 3.545
10 Chew Poh Kheng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern 2.161
2 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad 2.298 0.137
3 Chan Wei Shen 2.644 0.483
4 Khow Zhi Heng 2.676 0.515
5 Teaw Jin Wei 3.786 1.625
6 Chong Wei Ean 4.326 2.165
7 Tee De Shin 4.583 2.422
8 Wong Bo Xi 4.766 2.605
9 Adrian Leong Zhe Ming 5.060 2.899
10 Jason Su Wei Qi  9.091 6.930
cycle Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 6.579
2 Tee De Chern 6.764 0.185
3 Chong Wei Ean 6.877 0.298
4 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad 6.947 0.368
5 Liew Jia Qing 7.979 1.400
6 Khow Zhi Heng 8.052 1.473
7 Jason Su Wei Qi  8.204 1.625
8 Cham Jun Bin 9.573 2.994
9 Tee De Shin 11.634 5.055
10 Wong Bo Xi 12.009 5.430
all-around Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 12.113
2 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad 12.362 0.249
3 Chong Wei Ean 16.373 4.260
4 Tee De Shin 17.842 5.729
5 Jason Su Wei Qi  19.331 7.218

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.586
2 Chan Kang Yan  1.897 0.311
3 Wong Kai Qi 1.911 0.325
4 Teh Jia Xin 1.940 0.354
5 Ho Zhi Kee 1.976 0.390
6 Chai Zhi Wen 2.159 0.573
7 Lee Wei Xin 2.195 0.609
8 Thai Kai Lin 2.468 0.882
9 Tan Qian Tong 2.677 1.091
10 Pong Jing Yi scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.325
2 Ho Zhi Kee 2.445 0.120
3 Teh Jia Xin 2.502 0.177
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.565 0.240
5 Chan Kang Yan  2.755 0.430
6 Chai Zhi Wen 2.763 0.438
7 Lee Wei Xin 2.892 0.567
8 Thai Kai Lin 3.504 1.179
9 Tan Rou Sine 3.946 1.621
10 Pong Jing Yi 4.269 1.944
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 5.725
2 Ho Zhi Kee 7.391 1.666
3 Wong Kai Qi 7.614 1.889
4 Chan Kang Yan  7.696 1.971
5 Lee Wei Xin 7.851 2.126
6 Chai Zhi Wen 8.410 2.685
7 Chan Peggie 8.754 3.029
8 Tan Rou Sine 9.365 3.640
9 Cheng Jia Yi Eunice   ( ) 9.570 3.845
10 Teh Jia Xin 10.425 4.700
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.636
2 Ho Zhi Kee 11.812 2.176
3 Wong Kai Qi 12.090 2.454
4 Chan Kang Yan  12.348 2.712
5 Lee Wei Xin 12.938 3.302
6 Chai Zhi Wen 13.332 3.696
7 Teh Jia Xin 14.867 5.231

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.541
2 Chin Yu Kang 1.725 0.184
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hassan Nawawi 1.792 0.251
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 1.854 0.313
5 Leong Zee Hang Brandon 1.854 0.313
6 Lee Gyan Ziv 1.901 0.360
7 Beh Vee Jack 2.051 0.510
8 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.061 0.520
9 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 3.041 1.500
10 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 3.327 1.786
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.848
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hassan Nawawi 2.231 0.383
3 Leong Zee Hang Brandon 2.333 0.485
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.447 0.599
5 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.502 0.654
6 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.520 0.672
7 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 2.775 0.927
8 Zen Liew 2.824 0.976
9 Lee Shang Chien 2.887 1.039
10 Chin Yu Kang 3.422 1.574
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 6.443
2 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 6.762 0.319
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 6.935 0.492
4 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 7.241 0.798
5 Zen Liew 7.291 0.848
6 Chin Kang Yu 8.200 1.757
7 Leong Zee Hang Brandon 9.275 2.832
8 Khoo Xuan Wen 9.379 2.936
9 Beh Vee Jack 9.688 3.245
10 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hassan Nawawi 13.090 6.647
all-around Time Gap
1 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 11.063
2 Lee Gyan Ziv 11.338 0.275
3 Chin Kang Yu 11.589 0.526
4 Chin Yu Kang 11.590 0.527
5 Leong Zee Hang Brandon 13.462 2.399
6 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.960 2.897
7 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hassan Nawawi 17.113 6.050

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 1.755
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.896 0.141
3 Lew Qing Yu 1.942 0.187
4 Lim Jia Qi 2.019 0.264
5 Loo Jing Han 2.326 0.571
6 Siew Rachel 2.374 0.619
7 Lee Xin Ru 2.414 0.659
8 Evelyn Pang Jing Siew 2.454 0.699
9 Khoo Zi Yie 2.730 0.975
10 Woo Zi Qing 2.994 1.239
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 2.274
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.493 0.219
3 Khoo Zi Yie 2.606 0.332
4 Loo Jing Han 2.836 0.562
5 Evelyn Pang Jing Siew 3.019 0.745
6 Woo Zi Qing 3.032 0.758
7 Siew Rachel 3.354 1.080
8 Lew Qing Yu 3.372 1.098
9 Lee Xin Ru 3.853 1.579
10 Lim Jia Qi 4.018 1.744
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 6.518
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 6.681 0.163
3 Lim Jia Qi 7.202 0.684
4 Khoo Zi Yie 7.570 1.052
5 Loo Jing Han 8.643 2.125
6 Woo Zi Qing 8.825 2.307
7 Lew Qing Yu 8.983 2.465
8 Lee Xin Ru 10.364 3.846
9 Evelyn Pang Jing Siew 11.085 4.567
10 Siew Rachel 11.598 5.080
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 10.547
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 11.070 0.523
3 Khoo Zi Yie 12.906 2.359
4 Lim Jia Qi 13.239 2.692
5 Loo Jing Han 13.805 3.258
6 Lew Qing Yu 14.297 3.750
7 Woo Zi Qing 14.851 4.304
8 Evelyn Pang Jing Siew 16.558 6.011
9 Lee Xin Ru 16.631 6.084
10 Siew Rachel 17.326 6.779

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 1.612
2 Wong Kai Yee 1.669 0.057
3 Yek Jun Yi 1.721 0.109
4 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.782 0.170
5 Kang Min Zhe 1.805 0.193
6 Poh Mao Wynn 1.851 0.239
7 Lee Jia Sheng 1.853 0.241
8 Pang Wei Xiang 2.115 0.503
9 Tan Yu Ze 2.157 0.545
10 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 3.025 1.413
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.092
2 Wong Kai Yee 2.241 0.149
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.246 0.154
4 Poh Mao Wynn 2.252 0.160
5 Lee Jia Sheng 2.291 0.199
6 Teoh Wei Xian 2.439 0.347
7 Pang Wei Xiang 2.722 0.630
8 Kang Min Zhe 2.990 0.898
9 Yek Jun Yi 3.441 1.349
10 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 9.622 7.530
cycle Time Gap
1 Poh Mao Wynn 5.799
2 Wong Jun Xian 5.889 0.090
3 Yek Jun Yi 6.187 0.388
4 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.608 0.809
5 Wong Kai Yee 6.793 0.994
6 Kang Min Zhe 6.858 1.059
7 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 6.870 1.071
8 Teoh Wei Xian 7.341 1.542
9 Lee Jia Sheng 7.465 1.666
10 Pang Wei Xiang 7.816 2.017
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 9.593
2 Poh Mao Wynn 9.902 0.309
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.636 1.043
4 Wong Kai Yee 10.703 1.110
5 Yek Jun Yi 11.349 1.756
6 Lee Jia Sheng 11.609 2.016
7 Kang Min Zhe 11.653 2.060
8 Pang Wei Xiang 12.653 3.060
9 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 19.517 9.924

13-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.456
2 Liew Zi Hin 1.672 0.216
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 1.730 0.274
4 M. Nicklish 1.793 0.337
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 1.794 0.338
6 Ng Pui Kuan 1.838 0.382
7 Ng XinYi 1.991 0.535
8 Tan Yew Juin 2.016 0.560
9 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 2.272 0.816
10 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.399 0.943
11 Ng Jia Kit scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.804
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.029 0.225
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.298 0.494
4 M. Nicklish 2.343 0.539
5 Tan Yew Juin 2.633 0.829
6 Chia Tin Xian 2.912 1.108
7 Fan Yang (杨帆) 3.707 1.903
8 Russell Low Jun Sheng 5.606 3.802
9 Jason Liew Chun Sum 6.798 4.994
10 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai scratch --
11 Wong Yu Zhen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.403
2 Liew Zi Hin 5.785 0.382
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 5.839 0.436
4 Ng Pui Kuan 7.055 1.652
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 7.721 2.318
6 Tan Yew Juin 7.955 2.552
7 Ng Jia Kit 8.988 3.585
8 M. Nicklish 9.249 3.846
9 Wong Yu Zhen 10.385 4.982
10 Jason Liew Chun Sum 11.568 6.165
11 Ng XinYi scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.663
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.486 0.823
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 11.813 3.150
4 Tan Yew Juin 12.604 3.941
5 Russell Low Jun Sheng 13.175 4.512
6 M. Nicklish 13.385 4.722
7 Jason Liew Chun Sum 20.765 12.102

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin & Liew Jae Ning 9.645
2 Lee Kar En & Chong Kai En 10.807 1.162
3 Kang Yan Xi & Chong Wei Jun 10.959 1.314
4 Teh Jia Jun & Chau Kai Xin 11.801 2.156
5 Chew Kai Xuan & Teoh Jun Yi 12.008 2.363

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 6.941
2 Jaden Lee Rui Hang & Lim Jayson 8.284 1.343
3 Syed Mika Syed Mohammad & Wong Kee Wayne 8.729 1.788
4 Soong Yu Rou & Chong Wei Ean 10.990 4.049
5 Teaw Jin Wei & Brandon Khong Fan Hao 12.003 5.062

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 7.474
2 Lee Gyan Ziv & Lee Jia Sheng 8.039 0.565
3 Poh Mao Wynn & Liaw Ming Ian 8.155 0.681
4 Woo Xin Yi & Ho Zhi Kee 12.471 4.997
5 Lim Jia Qi & Lim Jia En 12.684 5.210

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin & Chang Yan Han 11.200

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.808Xiumo Jin
6U M3-6-32.482Xiumo Jin
6U M3-6-32.624Yip Ming Xuan
6U Mcycle6.886Xiumo Jin
7-8 Mcycle6.221Luw Tze Hin
7-8 F3-3-31.944Yip Zhuo En
11-12 Fcycle5.725Woo Xin Yi
SS 7-10 L13-6-34.335Ryan Tan Guan Hoe
SS 11-14 L13-6-34.584Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L1cycle12.016Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
10UDoubles6.941Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy