PrelimsIV Campeonato de Madrid, Montessori La Florida

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 4.947
2 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 4.997 0.050
3 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 6.575 1.628
4 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 7.839 2.892
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 6.356
2 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 9.294 2.938
3 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 12.027 5.671
4 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 27.451 21.095
cycle Time Gap
1 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 23.601
2 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 24.939 1.338
3 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 26.481 2.880
4 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 36.367 12.766
All-Around Time Gap
1 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 37.834
2 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 37.842 0.008
3 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 54.969 17.135
4 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 60.229 22.395

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angel MartinTaboada 3.134
2 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 3.374 0.240
3 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 3.875 0.741
4 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 4.128 0.994
5 Martina Pavía García 4.797 1.663
6 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 5.466 2.332
7 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 5.783 2.649
8 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 5.923 2.789
9 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 6.502 3.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angel MartinTaboada 4.125
2 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 5.396 1.271
3 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 5.538 1.413
4 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 5.797 1.672
5 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 6.818 2.693
6 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 7.570 3.445
7 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 8.034 3.909
8 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 8.459 4.334
9 Martina Pavía García 9.995 5.870
cycle Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 13.372
2 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 16.910 3.538
3 Angel MartinTaboada 17.432 4.060
4 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 18.168 4.796
5 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 23.079 9.707
6 Martina Pavía García 23.791 10.419
7 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 26.002 12.630
8 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 27.320 13.948
9 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 32.587 19.215
All-Around Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 22.142
2 Angel MartinTaboada 24.691 2.549
3 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 26.835 4.693
4 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 27.581 5.439
5 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 37.036 14.894
6 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 38.286 16.144
7 Martina Pavía García 38.583 16.441
8 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 40.673 18.531
9 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 47.548 25.406

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 2.550
2 CARLOTA REY REINA 3.021 0.471
3 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 3.548 0.998
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.576 1.026
5 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 3.637 1.087
6 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 3.672 1.122
7 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 3.743 1.193
8 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 4.617 2.067
9 GERMANS RABINOVICS 4.624 2.074
10 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 4.683 2.133
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 3.178
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.237 0.059
3 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 3.990 0.812
4 CARLOTA REY REINA 4.148 0.970
5 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 4.311 1.133
6 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 4.583 1.405
7 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 4.617 1.439
8 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 5.320 2.142
9 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 5.435 2.257
10 GERMANS RABINOVICS 5.588 2.410
cycle Time Gap
1 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 9.383
2 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 9.548 0.165
3 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 12.955 3.572
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 13.095 3.712
5 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 13.411 4.028
6 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 13.416 4.033
7 CARLOTA REY REINA 14.548 5.165
8 GERMANS RABINOVICS 15.830 6.447
9 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 16.627 7.244
10 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 24.385 15.002
All-Around Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 15.276
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 17.303 2.027
3 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 20.982 5.706
4 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 21.078 5.802
5 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 21.086 5.810
6 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 21.665 6.389
7 CARLOTA REY REINA 21.717 6.441
8 GERMANS RABINOVICS 26.042 10.766
9 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 26.679 11.403
10 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 33.448 18.172

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 3.332
2 Sophie Lancestremere 3.755 0.423
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 4.000
2 Sophie Lancestremere 5.432 1.432
cycle Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 11.366
2 Sophie Lancestremere 14.930 3.564
All-Around Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 18.698
2 Sophie Lancestremere 24.117 5.419

16-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 2.171
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.501 0.330
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 2.741
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 3.145 0.404
cycle Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 8.552
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 10.371 1.819
All-Around Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 13.464
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 16.017 2.553

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL & Angel MartinTaboada 16.433
2 Martina Pavía García & ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 24.724 8.291
3 CARMEN CANO GARCIA & LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 27.217 10.784
4 VALERIA CANO GARCIA & ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 36.999 20.566
5 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ & HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 42.388 25.955
6 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA & NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 52.448 36.015

16U

Team Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN & ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 13.569
2 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA & HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 15.034 1.465
3 CARLOTA REY REINA & Sophie Lancestremere 15.068 1.499
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO & ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 15.101 1.532
5 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT & GERMANS RABINOVICS 33.806 20.237
6 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ & MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 999.000 985.431

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 10.865
2 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 999.000 988.135

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 14.596
2 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 20.735 6.139
3 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 34.931 20.335
4 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 35.999 21.403

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy