PrelimsJapan 11th Online Challenge

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 12.250
2 12.277 +0.027
3
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
12.746 +0.496
4 12.789 +0.539
5 13.017 +0.767
6 13.686 +1.436
7 13.744 +1.494
8 13.835 +1.585
9 13.953 +1.703
10 14.364 +2.114
11 16.620 +4.370
12 22.387 +10.137
13 23.753 +11.503
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 12.229
2 15.398 +3.169
3 16.137 +3.908

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.853
2 1.865 +0.012
3 2.038 +0.185
4 2.077 +0.224
5
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
2.178 +0.325
6 2.245 +0.392
7 2.289 +0.436
8 2.390 +0.537
9 2.507 +0.654
10 2.767 +0.914
11 2.809 +0.956
12 3.081 +1.228
13 5.101 +3.248
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.603
2 2.763 +0.160
3
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
2.780 +0.177
4 2.861 +0.258
5 2.907 +0.304
6 2.951 +0.348
7 2.992 +0.389
8 3.158 +0.555
9 3.192 +0.589
10 3.714 +1.111
11 3.890 +1.287
12 3.961 +1.358
13 4.414 +1.811
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 7.449
2 7.741 +0.292
3
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
7.788 +0.339
4 7.821 +0.372
5 7.851 +0.402
6 7.960 +0.511
7 8.235 +0.786
8 8.453 +1.004
9 8.534 +1.085
10 8.699 +1.250
11 9.921 +2.472
12 14.238 +6.789
13 15.345 +7.896
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.902
2 2.203 +0.301
3 2.748 +0.846
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.680
2 3.486 +0.806
3 4.044 +1.364
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 7.647
2 9.151 +1.504
3 9.903 +2.256

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.782
2 10.993 +0.211

Individual Divisions

SS Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 5.101
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.414
Cycle Time Gap
1 14.238
All-Around Time Gap
1 23.753

8U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.390
2 2.748 +0.358
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.992
2 3.486 +0.494
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.453
2 9.903 +1.450
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.835
2 16.137 +2.302

9-10 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.865
2 2.038 +0.173
3
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
2.178 +0.313
4 2.245 +0.380
5 2.289 +0.424
6 2.507 +0.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.763
2
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
2.780 +0.017
3 2.907 +0.144
4 3.158 +0.395
5 3.192 +0.429
6 3.714 +0.951
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.449
2 7.741 +0.292
3
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
7.788 +0.339
4 7.960 +0.511
5 8.534 +1.085
6 8.699 +1.250
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.250
2
Jun Kato (加藤 淳)
Japan 東京都
12.746 +0.496
3 13.017 +0.767
4 13.686 +1.436
5 13.744 +1.494
6 14.364 +2.114

11-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.853
2 1.902 +0.049
3 2.077 +0.224
4 2.203 +0.350
5 2.809 +0.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.603
2 2.680 +0.077
3 2.861 +0.258
4 3.890 +1.287
5 4.044 +1.441
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.647
2 7.821 +0.174
3 7.851 +0.204
4 9.151 +1.504
5 9.921 +2.274
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.229
2 12.277 +0.048
3 12.789 +0.560
4 15.398 +3.169
5 16.620 +4.391

19-54 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.767
2 3.081 +0.314
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.951
2 3.961 +1.010
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.235
2 15.345 +7.110
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.953
2 22.387 +8.434

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sana Sawada & 怜美
Japan
10.993

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Suzuna Nakamura & 中村聡志
Japan
10.782

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy