PrelimsJastrzębie-Zdrój

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anita Pancherz 4.739
2 Patrycja Dziurowicz 4.969 0.230
3 Julia Łukasik-Tasior 5.169 0.430
4 Sawko Martyna 6.137 1.398
5 Maja Zagórska 6.320 1.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sawko Martyna 8.016
2 Anita Pancherz 8.935 0.919
3 Patrycja Dziurowicz 8.988 0.972
4 Maja Zagórska 9.699 1.683
5 Julia Łukasik-Tasior 12.630 4.614
All-Around Time Gap

9-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 1.795
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.241 0.446
3 Marta Targosz 3.688 1.893
4 Milena Targosz 4.432 2.637
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 2.411
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.796 0.385
3 Marta Targosz 4.120 1.709
4 Milena Targosz 5.972 3.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 8.272
2 Katarzyna Rodzach 8.964 0.692
3 Marta Targosz 16.962 8.690
4 Milena Targosz 19.967 11.695
All-Around Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 13.170
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 13.309 0.139
3 Marta Targosz 24.770 11.600
4 Milena Targosz 30.371 17.201

9-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.824
2 Adrian Piwnik 1.981 0.157
3 Franciszek Grechuta 2.621 0.797
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.971 1.147
5 Adam Trąba 3.337 1.513
6 Przemysław Piątek 3.584 1.760
7 Dariusz Targosz 3.593 1.769
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.693 1.869
9 Wojciech Wójcik 3.858 2.034
10 Dawid Schwalbe 4.127 2.303
11 Michał Mlostek 6.121 4.297
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 2.327
2 Adrian Piwnik 2.774 0.447
3 Franciszek Grechuta 3.117 0.790
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.826 1.499
5 Adam Trąba 3.961 1.634
6 Dawid Schwalbe 3.993 1.666
7 Przemysław Piątek 4.213 1.886
8 Dariusz Targosz 5.182 2.855
9 Wojciech Wójcik 5.189 2.862
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.298 2.971
11 Michał Mlostek 7.001 4.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.179
2 Adrian Piwnik 8.658 2.479
3 Franciszek Grechuta 9.412 3.233
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.213 5.034
5 Adam Trąba 11.373 5.194
6 Dawid Schwalbe 11.588 5.409
7 Przemysław Piątek 12.441 6.262
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 15.117 8.938
9 Wojciech Wójcik 15.322 9.143
10 Dariusz Targosz 17.371 11.192
11 Michał Mlostek 35.215 29.036
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.330
2 Adrian Piwnik 13.413 3.083
3 Franciszek Grechuta 15.150 4.820
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.010 7.680
5 Adam Trąba 18.671 8.341
6 Dawid Schwalbe 19.708 9.378
7 Przemysław Piątek 20.238 9.908
8 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 24.108 13.778
9 Wojciech Wójcik 24.369 14.039
10 Dariusz Targosz 26.146 15.816
11 Michał Mlostek 48.337 38.007

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba & Franciszek Grechuta 11.717

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk & Katarzyna Rodzach 14.059

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 17.456

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.975Katarzyna Rodzach
3-3-3M2.098Adrian Piwnik
3-3-3F2.186Julia Maria Kucemba
3-3-3M3.454Dariusz Targosz
3-3-3F3.688Marta Targosz
3-6-3M2.271Maciej Pająk
3-6-3F2.296Katarzyna Rodzach
3-6-3F2.749Julia Maria Kucemba
3-6-3M2.781Adrian Piwnik
3-6-3M4.369Aleksander Kiełbratowski
cycleM6.452Maciej Pająk
cycleF6.877Katarzyna Rodzach
cycleM8.056Adrian Piwnik
cycleF11.969Marta Targosz

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy