ResultsJastrzębie-Zdrój

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.678
2 Adrian Piwnik 12.935 2.257
3 Franciszek Grechuta 14.253 3.575
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.653 6.975
5 Adam Trąba 20.763 10.085
6 Przemysław Piątek 20.786 10.108
7 Dawid Schwalbe 21.830 11.152
8 Dariusz Targosz 22.323 11.645
9 Wojciech Wójcik 24.910 14.232
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 26.154 15.476
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 11.148
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 15.972 4.824
3 Marta Targosz 20.841 9.693
4 Milena Targosz 27.890 16.742

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anita Pancherz 5.151
2 Sawko Martyna 5.352 0.201
3 Julia Łukasik-Tasior 5.380 0.229
4 Patrycja Dziurowicz 5.449 0.298
5 Maja Zagórska 5.630 0.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sawko Martyna 7.321
2 Anita Pancherz 7.810 0.489
3 Maja Zagórska 8.414 1.093
4 Julia Łukasik-Tasior 9.985 2.664
5 Patrycja Dziurowicz 11.036 3.715

9-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 1.975
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.186 0.211
3 Marta Targosz 3.688 1.713
4 Milena Targosz 3.979 2.004
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 2.296
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.749 0.453
3 Marta Targosz 5.184 2.888
4 Milena Targosz 5.768 3.472
cycle Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 6.877
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 11.037 4.160
3 Marta Targosz 11.969 5.092
4 Milena Targosz 18.143 11.266
all-around Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 11.148
2 Julia Maria Kucemba 15.972 4.824
3 Marta Targosz 20.841 9.693
4 Milena Targosz 27.890 16.742

9-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.955
2 Adrian Piwnik 2.098 0.143
3 Franciszek Grechuta 2.112 0.157
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.703 0.748
5 Dawid Schwalbe 3.127 1.172
6 Adam Trąba 3.154 1.199
7 Dariusz Targosz 3.454 1.499
8 Przemysław Piątek 3.602 1.647
9 Wojciech Wójcik 3.618 1.663
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.658 1.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 2.271
2 Adrian Piwnik 2.781 0.510
3 Franciszek Grechuta 3.577 1.306
4 Dawid Schwalbe 4.074 1.803
5 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.369 2.098
6 Adam Trąba 4.381 2.110
7 Przemysław Piątek 4.402 2.131
8 Dariusz Targosz 4.814 2.543
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.899 2.628
10 Wojciech Wójcik 5.853 3.582
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.452
2 Adrian Piwnik 8.056 1.604
3 Franciszek Grechuta 8.564 2.112
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.051 3.599
5 Przemysław Piątek 12.782 6.330
6 Adam Trąba 13.228 6.776
7 Dariusz Targosz 14.055 7.603
8 Dawid Schwalbe 14.629 8.177
9 Wojciech Wójcik 15.439 8.987
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 18.127 11.675
all-around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.678
2 Adrian Piwnik 12.935 2.257
3 Franciszek Grechuta 14.253 3.575
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.653 6.975
5 Adam Trąba 20.763 10.085
6 Przemysław Piątek 20.786 10.108
7 Dawid Schwalbe 21.830 11.152
8 Dariusz Targosz 22.323 11.645
9 Wojciech Wójcik 24.910 14.232
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 26.154 15.476

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba & Franciszek Grechuta 11.827

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk & Katarzyna Rodzach 10.099

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 16.868

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 M3-3-32.098Adrian Piwnik
9-10 M3-6-32.781Adrian Piwnik
9-10 Mcycle8.056Adrian Piwnik
9-10 F3-3-32.186Julia Maria Kucemba
9-10 F3-6-32.749Julia Maria Kucemba
11-12 F3-3-33.688Marta Targosz
11-12 Fcycle11.969Marta Targosz
13-14 M3-6-32.271Maciej Pająk
13-14 Mcycle6.452Maciej Pająk
17-18 F3-3-31.975Katarzyna Rodzach
17-18 F3-6-32.296Katarzyna Rodzach
17-18 Fcycle6.877Katarzyna Rodzach
Masters 2 M3-3-33.454Dariusz Targosz
Masters 2 M3-6-34.369Aleksander Kiełbratowski
10UDoubles11.827Julia Maria Kucemba & Franciszek Grechuta
18UDoubles10.099Maciej Pająk & Katarzyna Rodzach
Child/Parent 10UDoubles16.868Julia Maria Kucemba & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy