PrelimsJTT Germany Speichersdorf

Individuals

10U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 2.699
2 Angelina Hartl 3.921 1.222
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 3.342
2 Angelina Hartl 4.789 1.447
cycle Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 9.857
2 Angelina Hartl 13.860 4.003
All-Around Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 15.898
2 Angelina Hartl 22.570 6.672

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 2.202
2 Jannis Joiko 2.358 0.156
3 Casey Will 2.622 0.420
4 Kiril Burbach 3.070 0.868
5 Sebastian Voit 3.080 0.878
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 2.694
2 Jannis Joiko 2.764 0.070
3 Casey Will 3.739 1.045
4 Kiril Burbach 3.921 1.227
5 Sebastian Voit 4.057 1.363
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.659
2 Nils Ziegler 7.750 0.091
3 Sebastian Voit 11.023 3.364
4 Kiril Burbach 11.976 4.317
5 Casey Will 19.178 11.519
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 12.646
2 Jannis Joiko 12.781 0.135
3 Sebastian Voit 18.160 5.514
4 Kiril Burbach 18.967 6.321
5 Casey Will 25.539 12.893

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 1.957
2 Carmen Knie 2.119 0.162
3 Thuy Ngyuyen 2.391 0.434
4 Katharina Leimann 2.644 0.687
5 Holger Seitzer 3.114 1.157
6 Celina Küffner 3.817 1.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 2.497
2 Carmen Knie 2.856 0.359
3 Thuy Ngyuyen 3.332 0.835
4 Katharina Leimann 3.422 0.925
5 Holger Seitzer 3.611 1.114
6 Celina Küffner 4.817 2.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 7.338
2 Carmen Knie 9.145 1.807
3 Thuy Ngyuyen 9.931 2.593
4 Holger Seitzer 10.969 3.631
5 Katharina Leimann 11.929 4.591
6 Celina Küffner 15.847 8.509
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 11.792
2 Carmen Knie 14.120 2.328
3 Thuy Ngyuyen 15.654 3.862
4 Holger Seitzer 17.694 5.902
5 Katharina Leimann 17.995 6.203
6 Celina Küffner 24.481 12.689

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 1.928
2 Manuel Knie 2.050 0.122
3 Fabien Gosslau 2.167 0.239
4 Carina Schmidt 2.280 0.352
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.582 0.654
6 Robert Seitzer 2.858 0.930
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.445
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.625 0.180
3 Fabien Gosslau 2.715 0.270
4 Carina Schmidt 2.960 0.515
5 Manuel Knie 3.336 0.891
6 Robert Seitzer 3.648 1.203
cycle Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 7.271
2 Manuel Knie 7.578 0.307
3 Carina Schmidt 8.454 1.183
4 Fabien Gosslau 10.831 3.560
5 Robert Seitzer 11.264 3.993
6 Lia Ziegler 12.863 5.592
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 12.478
2 Manuel Knie 12.964 0.486
3 Carina Schmidt 13.694 1.216
4 Fabien Gosslau 15.713 3.235
5 Lia Ziegler 17.236 4.758
6 Robert Seitzer 17.770 5.292

17-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 2.217
2 Vroni Doser 2.245 0.028
3 Heike Ziegler 2.572 0.355
4 Markus Knie 2.581 0.364
5 Monika Gosslau 2.735 0.518
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.135 0.918
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.302 1.085
8 Lothar Ziegler 3.402 1.185
9 Ursula Höllein 3.500 1.283
10 Myriam Seitzer 3.544 1.327
11 Matthias Seitzer 4.414 2.197
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Vroni Doser 2.753
2 Melanie Höllein 2.822 0.069
3 Markus Knie 3.243 0.490
4 Heike Ziegler 3.282 0.529
5 Monika Gosslau 3.982 1.229
6 Myriam Seitzer 4.023 1.270
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.157 1.404
8 Lothar Ziegler 4.475 1.722
9 Ursula Höllein 4.930 2.177
10 Matthias Seitzer 5.365 2.612
11 Bernd Gosslau 5.644 2.891
cycle Time Gap
1 Vroni Doser 7.176
2 Melanie Höllein 8.084 0.908
3 Heike Ziegler 9.837 2.661
4 Markus Knie 9.842 2.666
5 Monika Gosslau 11.197 4.021
6 Bernd Gosslau 11.239 4.063
7 Myriam Seitzer 11.752 4.576
8 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.345 5.169
9 Lothar Ziegler 12.792 5.616
10 Ursula Höllein 15.387 8.211
11 Matthias Seitzer 17.356 10.180
All-Around Time Gap
1 Vroni Doser 12.174
2 Melanie Höllein 13.123 0.949
3 Markus Knie 15.666 3.492
4 Heike Ziegler 15.691 3.517
5 Monika Gosslau 17.914 5.740
6 Myriam Seitzer 19.319 7.145
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.804 7.630
8 Bernd Gosslau 20.018 7.844
9 Lothar Ziegler 20.669 8.495
10 Ursula Höllein 23.817 11.643
11 Matthias Seitzer 27.135 14.961

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Waltraud Deutschmann 4.063
2 Mathlide Olischer 4.236 0.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Waltraud Deutschmann 4.711
2 Mathlide Olischer 5.216 0.505
cycle Time Gap
1 Mathlide Olischer 14.758
2 Waltraud Deutschmann 14.878 0.120
All-Around Time Gap
1 Waltraud Deutschmann 23.652
2 Mathlide Olischer 24.210 0.558

Doubles

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Mathlide Olischer & Waltraud Deutschmann 20.068

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Knie & Melanie Höllein 11.533

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Angelina Hartl & Katharina Reiß 17.123

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 10.075
2 Sebastian Voit & Casey Will 14.892 4.817

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Katharina Leimann & Thuy Ngyuyen 11.643

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler & Michelle Gosslau 7.880
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.285 1.405
3 Manuel Knie & Carmen Knie 9.544 1.664
4 Holger Seitzer & Robert Seitzer 15.942 8.062

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt & Vroni Doser 9.460

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 15.229

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 12.001
2 Lothar Ziegler & Bernd Gosslau 15.976 3.975
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Ursula Höllein 21.358 9.357

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 10.789
2 Michelle Gosslau 11.006 0.217
3 Manuel Knie 11.801 1.012
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.236 1.447
5 Robert Seitzer 12.882 2.093
6 Holger Seitzer 13.904 3.115

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 4
Sebastian Voit, Kiril Burbach, Casey Will, Angelina Hartl, Katharina Reiß
25.929

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 3
Nils Ziegler, Katharina Leimann, Celina Küffner, Thuy Ngyuyen, Jannis Joiko
24.043

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 1
Lia Ziegler, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Holger Seitzer, Michael Nerlich
16.527

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 2
Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie, Vroni Doser, Robert Seitzer
18.343

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 7
Melanie Höllein, Mathlide Olischer, Ursula Höllein, Waltraud Deutschmann
27.353

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 5
Heike Ziegler, Markus Knie, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
25.715

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Staffel 6
Lothar Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau
25.192

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy