ResultsJTT Judges Training Tournament Boffzen

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 11.586
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.818 0.232
3 Dorian Räker 14.675 3.089
4 Sven Rentrop 15.617 4.031
5 Markus Pondruff 16.112 4.526
6 Peter Pototzki 17.199 5.613
7 Pepe Schopp 17.234 5.648
8 Timo Boehm 17.293 5.707
9 Holger Weinert 22.653 11.067
10 Wilhelm Schopp 24.337 12.751
11 Nico Schilcher 27.536 15.950
12 Marcello Mulas 28.666 17.080
13 Frank Klumpe 28.856 17.270
14 Paul Henke 29.487 17.901
15 Lian Steingrebe 60.863 49.277
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 13.047
2 Sophie Foerster 13.175 0.128
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.318 1.271
4 Rebecca Ernst 14.676 1.629
5 Lea Weinert 14.964 1.917
6 Katharina Hecht 15.207 2.160
7 Alea Potarzyk 15.268 2.221
8 Emma Schopp 15.693 2.646
9 Andrea Klumpe 16.185 3.138
10 Jennifer Braun 16.200 3.153
11 Laura Kraemer 16.421 3.374
12 Monika Hartmann 16.546 3.499
13 Miriam Klumpe 16.568 3.521
14 Kaja Schilcher 17.219 4.172
15 Anna Steinwachs 17.248 4.201
16 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.197 6.150
17 Yvonne Branahl 19.640 6.593
18 Marion Schopp 21.007 7.960
19 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 21.329 8.282
20 Felicia Mulas 23.036 9.989
21 Verena Steingrebe 23.421 10.374
22 Vera Braun 26.111 13.064
23 Svenja Applequist 33.369 20.322

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 4.142
2 Lian Steingrebe 8.253 4.111
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 5.209
2 Lian Steingrebe 10.814 5.605
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 18.185
2 Lian Steingrebe 41.796 23.611
all-around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 27.536
2 Lian Steingrebe 60.863 33.327

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.509
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.860
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 11.850
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 17.219

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Mulas 4.246
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Mulas 4.922
cycle Time Gap
1 Felicia Mulas 13.868
all-around Time Gap
1 Felicia Mulas 23.036

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Foerster 2.465
2 Miriam Klumpe 2.826 0.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Foerster 2.761
2 Miriam Klumpe 3.505 0.744
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Foerster 7.949
2 Miriam Klumpe 10.237 2.288
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophie Foerster 13.175
2 Miriam Klumpe 16.568 3.393

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 1.962
2 Fabian Klumpe 1.969 0.007
3 Katharina Hecht 2.248 0.286
4 Alina Schilcher 2.290 0.328
5 Alea Potarzyk 2.464 0.502
6 Dorian Räker 2.509 0.547
7 Pepe Schopp 2.526 0.564
8 Paul Henke 2.668 0.706
9 Anna Steinwachs 2.922 0.960
10 Jennifer Braun 5.196 3.234
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.357
2 Fabian Klumpe 2.502 0.145
3 Alina Schilcher 2.854 0.497
4 Jennifer Braun 2.876 0.519
5 Katharina Hecht 2.913 0.556
6 Dorian Räker 2.985 0.628
7 Alea Potarzyk 3.090 0.733
8 Anna Steinwachs 3.126 0.769
9 Pepe Schopp 3.167 0.810
10 Paul Henke 4.760 2.403
cycle Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 7.267
2 Fabian Klumpe 7.347 0.080
3 Alina Schilcher 7.903 0.636
4 Jennifer Braun 8.128 0.861
5 Dorian Räker 9.181 1.914
6 Alea Potarzyk 9.714 2.447
7 Katharina Hecht 10.046 2.779
8 Anna Steinwachs 11.200 3.933
9 Pepe Schopp 11.541 4.274
10 Paul Henke 22.059 14.792
all-around Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 11.586
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.818 0.232
3 Alina Schilcher 13.047 1.461
4 Dorian Räker 14.675 3.089
5 Katharina Hecht 15.207 3.621
6 Alea Potarzyk 15.268 3.682
7 Jennifer Braun 16.200 4.614
8 Pepe Schopp 17.234 5.648
9 Anna Steinwachs 17.248 5.662
10 Paul Henke 29.487 17.901

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lea Weinert 2.290
2 Laura Kraemer 2.772 0.482
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lea Weinert 2.684
2 Laura Kraemer 3.323 0.639
cycle Time Gap
1 Lea Weinert 9.990
2 Laura Kraemer 10.326 0.336
all-around Time Gap
1 Lea Weinert 14.964
2 Laura Kraemer 16.421 1.457

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Schopp 2.843
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Schopp 3.354
cycle Time Gap
1 Emma Schopp 9.496
all-around Time Gap
1 Emma Schopp 15.693

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 2.898
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 3.372
cycle Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 9.347
all-around Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 15.617

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 2.609
2 Timo Boehm 3.683 1.074
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 3.100
2 Timo Boehm 3.647 0.547
cycle Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 8.967
2 Timo Boehm 9.963 0.996
all-around Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 14.676
2 Timo Boehm 17.293 2.617

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.308
2 Markus Pondruff 2.855 0.547
3 Holger Weinert 3.335 1.027
4 Verena Steingrebe 3.519 1.211
5 Peter Pototzki 3.539 1.231
6 Marcello Mulas 3.832 1.524
7 Yvonne Branahl 3.973 1.665
8 Svenja Applequist 4.594 2.286
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.839
2 Peter Pototzki 3.465 0.626
3 Markus Pondruff 3.545 0.706
4 Yvonne Branahl 4.086 1.247
5 Verena Steingrebe 4.715 1.876
6 Marcello Mulas 5.676 2.837
7 Holger Weinert 6.138 3.299
8 Svenja Applequist 6.412 3.573
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.171
2 Markus Pondruff 9.712 0.541
3 Peter Pototzki 10.195 1.024
4 Yvonne Branahl 11.581 2.410
5 Holger Weinert 13.180 4.009
6 Verena Steingrebe 15.187 6.016
7 Marcello Mulas 19.158 9.987
8 Svenja Applequist 22.363 13.192
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.318
2 Markus Pondruff 16.112 1.794
3 Peter Pototzki 17.199 2.881
4 Yvonne Branahl 19.640 5.322
5 Holger Weinert 22.653 8.335
6 Verena Steingrebe 23.421 9.103
7 Marcello Mulas 28.666 14.348
8 Svenja Applequist 33.369 19.051

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 2.595
2 Monika Hartmann 2.793 0.198
3 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 3.070 0.475
4 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.100 0.505
5 Marion Schopp 3.818 1.223
6 Frank Klumpe 3.995 1.400
7 Wilhelm Schopp 3.996 1.401
8 Vera Braun 4.072 1.477
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann 3.345
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.417 0.072
3 Annerose Hunkemoeller 4.010 0.665
4 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 4.690 1.345
5 Marion Schopp 4.788 1.443
6 Wilhelm Schopp 5.345 2.000
7 Vera Braun 5.754 2.409
8 Frank Klumpe 6.653 3.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 10.173
2 Monika Hartmann 10.408 0.235
3 Annerose Hunkemoeller 12.087 1.914
4 Marion Schopp 12.401 2.228
5 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 13.569 3.396
6 Wilhelm Schopp 14.996 4.823
7 Vera Braun 16.285 6.112
8 Frank Klumpe 18.208 8.035
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 16.185
2 Monika Hartmann 16.546 0.361
3 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.197 3.012
4 Marion Schopp 21.007 4.822
5 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 21.329 5.144
6 Wilhelm Schopp 24.337 8.152
7 Vera Braun 26.111 9.926
8 Frank Klumpe 28.856 12.671

Doubles

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher & Sophie Foerster 9.078
2 Fabian Klumpe & Miriam Klumpe 9.578 0.500
3 Jennifer Braun & Katharina Hecht 9.746 0.668

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop & Laura Kraemer 14.631

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Timo Boehm & Rebecca Ernst 11.018

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Annerose Hunkemoeller 11.290
2 Markus Pondruff & Yvonne Branahl 14.018 2.728
3 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 18.186 6.896
4 Peter Pototzki & Holger Weinert 21.460 10.170

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann & Joerg Schilcher 12.296
2 Frank Klumpe & Andrea Klumpe 15.446 3.150
3 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht & Vera Braun 16.191 3.895
4 Marion Schopp & Wilhelm Schopp 20.363 8.067

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 12.232
2 Katharina Hecht 14.773 2.541
3 Miriam Klumpe 17.411 5.179

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy