PrelimsJUNIOR Stack Fast Tournament

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.461
2 Thanawat Sueaphan 2.928 0.467
3 Phasin U-singsawat 2.994 0.533
4 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 3.138 0.677
5 Poobadin Petchusri 3.200 0.739
6 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 3.205 0.744
7 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 3.595 1.134
8 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.862 1.401
9 Jirawat Suwannoi 4.364 1.903
10 Pannatorn Pramwichai 4.508 2.047
11 Tunlatorn Chaiwongthong 4.738 2.277
12 Krit Suksudej 5.585 3.124
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 3.176
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 3.809 0.633
3 Poobadin Petchusri 4.292 1.116
4 Thanawat Sueaphan 4.383 1.207
5 Archawin Kositwiwat 4.607 1.431
6 Phasin U-singsawat 4.612 1.436
7 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 4.892 1.716
8 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 4.947 1.771
9 Tunlatorn Chaiwongthong 6.188 3.012
10 Krit Suksudej 6.397 3.221
11 Jirawat Suwannoi 6.631 3.455
12 Pannatorn Pramwichai 6.876 3.700
cycle Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 8.763
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 10.980 2.217
3 Poobadin Petchusri 12.284 3.521
4 Phasin U-singsawat 12.483 3.720
5 Thanawat Sueaphan 12.709 3.946
6 Archawin Kositwiwat 13.390 4.627
7 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 14.578 5.815
8 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 15.855 7.092
9 Pannatorn Pramwichai 20.408 11.645
10 Krit Suksudej 20.969 12.206
11 Tunlatorn Chaiwongthong 23.509 14.746
12 Jirawat Suwannoi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 14.400
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 17.927 3.527
3 Poobadin Petchusri 19.776 5.376
4 Thanawat Sueaphan 20.020 5.620
5 Phasin U-singsawat 20.089 5.689
6 Archawin Kositwiwat 21.859 7.459
7 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 23.065 8.665
8 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 24.007 9.607
9 Pannatorn Pramwichai 31.792 17.392
10 Krit Suksudej 32.951 18.551
11 Tunlatorn Chaiwongthong 34.435 20.035

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattaraporn Sirichatdecha 2.172
2 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.333 0.161
3 Nutcha Pinkul 2.461 0.289
4 Pattarawadee Palakul 2.893 0.721
5 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.907 0.735
6 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 3.105 0.933
7 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 3.407 1.235
8 Natpapat Suwan 3.460 1.288
9 Poonyanuch Wisan 3.545 1.373
10 Sirikorn Kamonpattanakun 3.734 1.562
11 Wanida Pengbubpha 3.822 1.650
12 Chanunchida Pongpearn 3.858 1.686
13 Nitsawara Kwapongpaitoon 4.335 2.163
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 3.074
2 Nutcha Pinkul 3.239 0.165
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.630 0.556
4 Pattarawadee Palakul 3.727 0.653
5 Poonyanuch Wisan 4.271 1.197
6 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 4.306 1.232
7 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 4.541 1.467
8 Pattaraporn Sirichatdecha 4.646 1.572
9 Nitsawara Kwapongpaitoon 4.921 1.847
10 Sirikorn Kamonpattanakun 5.141 2.067
11 Chanunchida Pongpearn 5.197 2.123
12 Natpapat Suwan 5.435 2.361
13 Wanida Pengbubpha 5.439 2.365
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattaraporn Sirichatdecha 8.450
2 Punchaya Yuthahan 9.463 1.013
3 Nutcha Pinkul 9.781 1.331
4 Pattarawadee Palakul 12.039 3.589
5 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 12.795 4.345
6 Poonyanuch Wisan 13.368 4.918
7 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 13.678 5.228
8 Chanunchida Pongpearn 14.021 5.571
9 Sirikorn Kamonpattanakun 14.381 5.931
10 Wanida Pengbubpha 14.591 6.141
11 Natpapat Suwan 15.159 6.709
12 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 15.392 6.942
13 Nitsawara Kwapongpaitoon 17.939 9.489
All-Around Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 14.870
2 Pattaraporn Sirichatdecha 15.268 0.398
3 Nutcha Pinkul 15.481 0.611
4 Pattarawadee Palakul 18.659 3.789
5 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 20.206 5.336
6 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 20.215 5.345
7 Poonyanuch Wisan 21.184 6.314
8 Chanunchida Pongpearn 23.076 8.206
9 Sirikorn Kamonpattanakun 23.256 8.386
10 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 23.340 8.470
11 Wanida Pengbubpha 23.852 8.982
12 Natpapat Suwan 24.054 9.184
13 Nitsawara Kwapongpaitoon 27.195 12.325

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 2.071
2 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.106 0.035
3 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.287 0.216
4 Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 2.394 0.323
5 Kalyanat Wongsopa 2.430 0.359
6 Nithikarn Yayot 2.553 0.482
7 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.562 0.491
8 Nutmada Wiriyasirikul 2.680 0.609
9 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 2.738 0.667
10 Prukthira Pruksapong 2.762 0.691
11 Anakawee Kumphong 2.920 0.849
12 Bunyada Jaichumbun 3.001 0.930
13 Paweerisa Kornrakan 3.228 1.157
14 Buntita Viensri 3.242 1.171
15 Thananya Lee 3.246 1.175
16 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 3.451 1.380
17 Kanyakorn Khongman 3.605 1.534
18 Ananya Muangsue 3.621 1.550
19 Siripatsorn Chieochanchokchai 3.648 1.577
20 Chonkanok Srichawana 3.806 1.735
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.881
2 Kwandow Namkane 2.931 0.050
3 Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 3.034 0.153
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 3.204 0.323
5 Pichayapak Sanpanich 3.377 0.496
6 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.524 0.643
7 Ananya Muangsue 3.705 0.824
8 Prukthira Pruksapong 3.705 0.824
9 Nithikarn Yayot 3.846 0.965
10 Nutmada Wiriyasirikul 3.994 1.113
11 Paweerisa Kornrakan 4.071 1.190
12 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 4.131 1.250
13 Bunyada Jaichumbun 4.337 1.456
14 Siripatsorn Chieochanchokchai 4.455 1.574
15 Buntita Viensri 4.462 1.581
16 Kanyakorn Khongman 4.566 1.685
17 Anakawee Kumphong 5.862 2.981
18 Chonkanok Srichawana 5.925 3.044
19 Sirapatsorn Patparn 6.018 3.137
20 Thananya Lee 8.334 5.453
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 8.833
2 Prukthira Pruksapong 9.544 0.711
3 Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 9.680 0.847
4 Ananya Muangsue 9.802 0.969
5 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 10.839 2.006
6 Anakawee Kumphong 11.130 2.297
7 Paweerisa Kornrakan 11.330 2.497
8 Kalyanat Wongsopa 11.675 2.842
9 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 11.678 2.845
10 Buntita Viensri 12.078 3.245
11 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 12.426 3.593
12 Sirapatsorn Patparn 12.514 3.681
13 Siripatsorn Chieochanchokchai 12.886 4.053
14 Pichayapak Sanpanich 12.905 4.072
15 Thananya Lee 13.796 4.963
16 Nithikarn Yayot 13.916 5.083
17 Kanyakorn Khongman 14.052 5.219
18 Nutmada Wiriyasirikul 15.063 6.230
19 Bunyada Jaichumbun 15.906 7.073
20 Chonkanok Srichawana 16.080 7.247
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 13.835
2 Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 15.108 1.273
3 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 15.826 1.991
4 Prukthira Pruksapong 16.011 2.176
5 Ananya Muangsue 17.128 3.293
6 Kalyanat Wongsopa 17.309 3.474
7 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 17.940 4.105
8 Pichayapak Sanpanich 18.569 4.734
9 Paweerisa Kornrakan 18.629 4.794
10 Buntita Viensri 19.782 5.947
11 Anakawee Kumphong 19.912 6.077
12 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 20.008 6.173
13 Nithikarn Yayot 20.315 6.480
14 Siripatsorn Chieochanchokchai 20.989 7.154
15 Sirapatsorn Patparn 21.094 7.259
16 Nutmada Wiriyasirikul 21.737 7.902
17 Kanyakorn Khongman 22.223 8.388
18 Bunyada Jaichumbun 23.244 9.409
19 Thananya Lee 25.376 11.541
20 Chonkanok Srichawana 25.811 11.976

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 2.039
2 Rabikayod Waikansurod 2.304 0.265
3 Teethach Phanaronke 2.505 0.466
4 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 2.623 0.584
5 Sirasit Sripenchan 2.745 0.706
6 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 2.972 0.933
7 Kritthee Wichien 3.015 0.976
8 Tanakrit Nantharat 3.042 1.003
9 Bhuminun Auphagunthah 3.357 1.318
10 Kritchapat Moonpen 3.377 1.338
11 Jakaphat Jamjun 3.448 1.409
12 Thanapat Benjasakul 3.967 1.928
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 2.755
2 Teethach Phanaronke 2.994 0.239
3 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 3.176 0.421
4 Thanapat Benjasakul 3.624 0.869
5 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 3.695 0.940
6 Sirasit Sripenchan 3.829 1.074
7 Bhuminun Auphagunthah 4.092 1.337
8 Kritthee Wichien 4.270 1.515
9 Rabikayod Waikansurod 4.541 1.786
10 Jakaphat Jamjun 4.561 1.806
11 Kritchapat Moonpen 4.651 1.896
12 Tanakrit Nantharat 5.391 2.636
cycle Time Gap
1 Teethach Phanaronke 8.144
2 Nut Yonglee 8.759 0.615
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 9.157 1.013
4 Jakaphat Jamjun 9.952 1.808
5 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 10.019 1.875
6 Sirasit Sripenchan 10.424 2.280
7 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 11.568 3.424
8 Thanapat Benjasakul 12.834 4.690
9 Bhuminun Auphagunthah 13.047 4.903
10 Kritthee Wichien 15.338 7.194
11 Kritchapat Moonpen 16.833 8.689
12 Tanakrit Nantharat 18.948 10.804
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 13.553
2 Teethach Phanaronke 13.643 0.090
3 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 15.818 2.265
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 16.002 2.449
5 Sirasit Sripenchan 16.998 3.445
6 Jakaphat Jamjun 17.961 4.408
7 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 18.235 4.682
8 Thanapat Benjasakul 20.425 6.872
9 Bhuminun Auphagunthah 20.496 6.943
10 Kritthee Wichien 22.623 9.070
11 Kritchapat Moonpen 24.861 11.308
12 Tanakrit Nantharat 27.381 13.828

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 1.803
2 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 1.930 0.127
3 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 1.968 0.165
4 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.163 0.360
5 Jirat Khemsawat 2.176 0.373
6 Chanothai Petchusri 2.263 0.460
7 Achira Kositwiwat 2.437 0.634
8 Pawich Likitvarakul 2.545 0.742
9 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 2.725 0.922
10 Napat Supadirekkul 3.115 1.312
11 Tinnapob Songkue 3.171 1.368
12 Chattanun Srisawat 3.418 1.615
13 Theephob Prukchatdilok 3.565 1.762
14 Chayapol Phonchantorn 3.808 2.005
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tinnapob Songkue 2.597
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 2.610 0.013
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.663 0.066
4 Jirat Khemsawat 2.812 0.215
5 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 3.001 0.404
6 Chanothai Petchusri 3.211 0.614
7 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 3.246 0.649
8 Achira Kositwiwat 3.483 0.886
9 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 3.693 1.096
10 Pawich Likitvarakul 4.419 1.822
11 Napat Supadirekkul 4.564 1.967
12 Theephob Prukchatdilok 4.718 2.121
13 Chayapol Phonchantorn 4.897 2.300
14 Chattanun Srisawat 5.571 2.974
cycle Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 6.625
2 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 6.783 0.158
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 7.179 0.554
4 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 7.389 0.764
5 Jirat Khemsawat 7.667 1.042
6 Chanothai Petchusri 8.687 2.062
7 Chattanun Srisawat 9.094 2.469
8 Pawich Likitvarakul 9.330 2.705
9 Tinnapob Songkue 9.681 3.056
10 Achira Kositwiwat 10.237 3.612
11 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 11.021 4.396
12 Chayapol Phonchantorn 12.676 6.051
13 Napat Supadirekkul 13.364 6.739
14 Theephob Prukchatdilok 14.802 8.177
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 11.038
2 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 11.959 0.921
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 12.005 0.967
4 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 12.358 1.320
5 Jirat Khemsawat 12.655 1.617
6 Chanothai Petchusri 14.161 3.123
7 Tinnapob Songkue 15.449 4.411
8 Achira Kositwiwat 16.157 5.119
9 Pawich Likitvarakul 16.294 5.256
10 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 17.439 6.401
11 Chattanun Srisawat 18.083 7.045
12 Napat Supadirekkul 21.043 10.005
13 Chayapol Phonchantorn 21.381 10.343
14 Theephob Prukchatdilok 23.085 12.047

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 1.981
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 1.991 0.010
3 Phatthamon Koonkhot 2.345 0.364
4 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 2.635 0.654
5 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 2.638 0.657
6 Satita Sirimahakul 2.641 0.660
7 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 2.720 0.739
8 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 2.756 0.775
9 Papimon Palakul 3.155 1.174
10 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.390 1.409
11 Pichawee Yolai 4.624 2.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.498
2 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.216 0.718
3 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 3.223 0.725
4 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 3.311 0.813
5 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 3.434 0.936
6 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 3.827 1.329
7 Papimon Palakul 4.213 1.715
8 Satita Sirimahakul 4.319 1.821
9 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 4.515 2.017
10 Pichawee Yolai 4.842 2.344
11 Phatthamon Koonkhot 5.037 2.539
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.621
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 9.211 0.590
3 Phatthamon Koonkhot 9.400 0.779
4 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 9.634 1.013
5 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 9.867 1.246
6 Satita Sirimahakul 11.082 2.461
7 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 12.102 3.481
8 Papimon Palakul 12.188 3.567
9 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 12.992 4.371
10 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 13.465 4.844
11 Pichawee Yolai 15.406 6.785
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 13.110
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 14.503 1.393
3 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 16.057 2.947
4 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 16.099 2.989
5 Phatthamon Koonkhot 16.782 3.672
6 Satita Sirimahakul 18.042 4.932
7 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 18.850 5.740
8 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 19.337 6.227
9 Papimon Palakul 19.556 6.446
10 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 20.071 6.961
11 Pichawee Yolai 24.872 11.762

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 13.369
2 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 14.358 0.989
3 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul & Phasin U-singsawat 14.524 1.155
4 Chanunchida Pongpearn & Poobadin Petchusri 16.037 2.668
5 Thanakrit Kuansuwan & Thanawat Sueaphan 16.343 2.974
6 Pattarawadee Palakul & Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 16.391 3.022
7 Sirikorn Kamonpattanakun & Nitsawara Kwapongpaitoon 16.397 3.028
8 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 20.265 6.896

7U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane & Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 9.491
2 Nut Yonglee & Sirapatsorn Patparn 10.198 0.707
3 Jakaphat Jamjun & Teethach Phanaronke 11.435 1.944
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Pichayapak Sanpanich 12.466 2.975
5 Pattaraporn Sirichatdecha & Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 12.884 3.393
6 Anakawee Kumphong & Prukthira Pruksapong 14.482 4.991
7 Archawin Kositwiwat & Kritthee Wichien 14.680 5.189
8 Sirasit Sripenchan & Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 14.795 5.304
9 Buntita Viensri & Kanyakorn Khongman 16.546 7.055
10 Thananya Lee & Poonyanuch Wisan 16.657 7.166
11 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya & Siripatsorn Chieochanchokchai 18.281 8.790
12 Tanakrit Nantharat & Kalyanat Wongsopa 23.607 14.116

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan & Piyabood Mokkhavesa 8.188
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.371 0.183
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod & Chattanun Srisawat 10.114 1.926
4 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut & Chonchayapat Jawgonun 11.146 2.958
5 Chanothai Petchusri & Pattadol Piamthawonphot 11.956 3.768
6 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu & Chayapol Phonchantorn 12.762 4.574
7 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Nithikarn Yayot 12.793 4.605
8 Ananya Muangsue & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 14.233 6.045
9 Tinnapob Songkue & Thanapat Benjasakul 14.795 6.607
10 Bhuminun Auphagunthah & Pawich Likitvarakul 14.912 6.724
11 Theephob Prukchatdilok & Punyapat Aeungreungroj 15.065 6.877
12 Wanida Pengbubpha & Achira Kositwiwat 15.837 7.649
13 Satita Sirimahakul & Papimon Palakul 17.364 9.176
14 Chonkanok Srichawana & Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 17.381 9.193
15 Paweerisa Kornrakan & Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 19.965 11.777
16 Napat Supadirekkul & Phatthamon Koonkhot 21.344 13.156

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy