ResultsKaliska

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.776
2 Kacper Wilamowski 16.896 6.120
3 Błażej Chmielewski 20.945 10.169
4 Przemysław Janicki 23.648 12.872
5 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 23.756 12.980
6 Bartosz Ochał 24.809 14.033
7 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 26.785 16.009
8 Owidiusz Pryk 26.822 16.046
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 28.006 17.230
10 Agata Wilamowska 33.707 22.931
11 Igor Kowalczyk 49.109 38.333
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek 15.791
2 Kalina Brzezińska 24.064 8.273

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Adrianna Felczerek & Maciej Pająk 13.181

Individuals

14U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.756
2 Błażej Chmielewski 3.127 1.371
3 Kacper Wilamowski 3.358 1.602
4 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 4.179 2.423
5 Adrian Chmielewski 4.587 2.831
6 Agata Wilamowska 4.914 3.158
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 2.354
2 Kacper Wilamowski 3.282 0.928
3 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 5.273 2.919
4 Adrian Chmielewski 5.298 2.944
5 Błażej Chmielewski 5.565 3.211
6 Agata Wilamowska 6.273 3.919
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.666
2 Kacper Wilamowski 10.256 3.590
3 Błażej Chmielewski 12.253 5.587
4 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 17.333 10.667
5 Agata Wilamowska 22.520 15.854
all-around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.776
2 Kacper Wilamowski 16.896 6.120
3 Błażej Chmielewski 20.945 10.169
4 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 26.785 16.009
5 Agata Wilamowska 33.707 22.931

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek 2.431
2 Krzysztof Bober 3.483 1.052
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.828 1.397
4 Igor Kowalczyk 4.126 1.695
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.398 1.967
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek 3.368
2 Bartosz Ochał 5.010 1.642
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.070 1.702
4 Krzysztof Bober 5.484 2.116
5 Igor Kowalczyk 5.967 2.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek 9.992
2 Bartosz Ochał 15.971 5.979
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.538 8.546
4 Igor Kowalczyk 39.016 29.024
all-around Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek 15.791
2 Bartosz Ochał 24.809 9.018
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 28.006 12.215
4 Igor Kowalczyk 49.109 33.318

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.618
2 Kalina Brzezińska 3.783 0.165
3 Przemysław Janicki 3.908 0.290
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.989 0.371
5 Anna Pająk 4.262 0.644
6 Julita Wilamowska 4.912 1.294
7 Bożena Paczkowska 5.008 1.390
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kalina Brzezińska 4.996
2 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.003 0.007
3 Przemysław Janicki 5.818 0.822
4 Owidiusz Pryk 6.379 1.383
5 Julita Wilamowska 6.561 1.565
6 Bożena Paczkowska 9.143 4.147
cycle Time Gap
1 Przemysław Janicki 13.922
2 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 15.135 1.213
3 Kalina Brzezińska 15.285 1.363
4 Owidiusz Pryk 16.454 2.532
all-around Time Gap
1 Przemysław Janicki 23.648
2 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 23.756 0.108
3 Kalina Brzezińska 24.064 0.416
4 Owidiusz Pryk 26.822 3.174

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Adrianna Felczerek & Maciej Pająk 13.181

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors F3-3-35.008Bożena Paczkowska
L Seniors F3-6-39.143Bożena Paczkowska
7-8 M3-3-34.587Adrian Chmielewski
7-8 M3-6-35.298Adrian Chmielewski
9-10 F3-6-36.273Agata Wilamowska
13-14 M3-3-31.756Maciej Pająk
13-14 M3-6-32.354Maciej Pająk
13-14 Mcycle6.666Maciej Pająk
17-18 Mcycle10.413
Collegiate Fcycle15.285Kalina Brzezińska
Masters 1 M3-3-33.989Owidiusz Pryk
Masters 1 Mcycle16.454Owidiusz Pryk
Masters 2 M3-3-33.618Aleksander Kiełbratowski
18UDoubles13.181Adrianna Felczerek & Maciej Pająk

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy