ResultsKlang Parade Sport Stacking Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.712
2 Yong Xiang Jun 10.597 1.885
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.189 2.477
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 11.394 2.682
5 Wong Jun Xian 12.179 3.467
6 Teaw Jin Wei 12.207 3.495
7 Thian Jian Ming 12.319 3.607
8 Lee Jia Sheng 12.429 3.717
9 Voon Bhau Sing 13.013 4.301
10 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.262 4.550
11 Lim Jayson 13.636 4.924
12 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.696 4.984
13 Lee Jia Jun 13.995 5.283
14 Tee De Shin 15.103 6.391
15 Yip Ming Xuan 15.449 6.737
16 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 15.532 6.820
17 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 16.480 7.768
18 Chew Kai Xuan 16.552 7.840
19 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.044 8.332
20 Andrew Chiew 17.114 8.402
21 Lim Ka Quan 17.143 8.431
22 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.299 8.587
23 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 18.236 9.524
24 Goh Yuan Bin 19.820 11.108
25 Loh Yik Joe 20.860 12.148
26 Chin Xuen Yu 24.378 15.666
27 Ian Lock 24.592 15.880
28 Pang Chian Jieh 26.541 17.829
29 Lim Kar Hien 26.590 17.878
30 Chan Kok Leong 34.017 25.305
31 Loo Ling Jin Jo 39.539 30.827
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.193
2 Woo Xin Yi 10.412 0.219
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.188 0.995
4 Ding Sher Min 11.342 1.149
5 Ng Pui Kuan 12.117 1.924
6 Lim Jia Qi 12.384 2.191
7 Teh Jia Qian 12.680 2.487
8 Chan Kang Yan 12.819 2.626
9 Khoo Zi Yie 13.343 3.150
10 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 14.122 3.929
11 Tan Kay Shuen 14.256 4.063
12 Loo Jia Ling 14.498 4.305
13 Woo Zi Qing 14.512 4.319
14 Ong Zi En 14.886 4.693
15 Lim Xin Jie 14.954 4.761
16 Chew Zi Lim 14.983 4.790
17 Tan Yi Jing 15.706 5.513
18 Leong Pei Eng 15.743 5.550
19 Lew Qing Yu 15.968 5.775
20 Lim Jia Ying 16.607 6.414
21 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 16.921 6.728
22 Chong Wei Jun 17.376 7.183
23 Kou Ching Teng 17.424 7.231
24 Mikaela Yong 17.797 7.604
25 Lau Yu ki 18.050 7.857
26 Wong Kai Qi 18.636 8.443
27 Kang Yan Xi 19.115 8.922
28 Chan Peggie 20.057 9.864
29 Meriel Yong 21.472 11.279
30 Teh Jia Jun 21.736 11.543
31 Julia Goh Siew Yue 21.869 11.676
32 Aik Jie Min 22.422 12.229
33 Yap Ze Xuan 28.191 17.998
34 Ong May Sin 32.201 22.008

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Yong Xiang Jun 1.586
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.600
3 Chan Keng Ian 12.052
3-6-3 Time
1 Thian Jian Ming 3.897
2 Liew Zi Hin 5.424
3 Chan Keng Ian scratch
cycle Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 7.350
2 Tan Chee Lok 11.016
3 Collin Bong Kang Lin 14.768
3-3-3 Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.640
2 Ding Sher Min 1.709
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.767
3-6-3 Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.134
2 Woo Xin Yi 2.333
3 Ng Pui Kuan 4.433
cycle Time
1 Woo Xin Yi 6.119
2 Ng Pui Kuan 9.462
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.430

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 4.948
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 7.565
cycle Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 27.026
all-around Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 39.539

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.313
2 Chew Kai Xuan 2.452 0.139
3 Loh Yik Joe 2.474 0.161
4 Lim Ka Quan 2.677 0.364
5 Chong Wei Jun 2.840 0.527
6 Teh Jia Jun 2.966 0.653
7 Ian Lock 3.624 1.311
8 Lim Tze Fung 3.812 1.499
9 Yap Ze Xuan 3.820 1.507
10 Lim Kar Hien 3.879 1.566
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 3.433
2 Yip Ming Xuan 3.434 0.001
3 Chew Kai Xuan 3.487 0.054
4 Loh Yik Joe 4.016 0.583
5 Lim Ka Quan 4.065 0.632
6 Teh Jia Jun 4.437 1.004
7 Ian Lock 4.594 1.161
8 Lim Kar Hien 4.961 1.528
9 Wong Ka Qiu 6.012 2.579
10 Yap Ze Xuan 7.224 3.791
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 9.702
2 Lim Ka Quan 10.401 0.699
3 Chew Kai Xuan 10.613 0.911
4 Chong Wei Jun 11.103 1.401
5 Teh Jia Jun 14.333 4.631
6 Loh Yik Joe 14.370 4.668
7 Ian Lock 16.374 6.672
8 Yap Ze Xuan 17.147 7.445
9 Lim Kar Hien 17.750 8.048
10 Wong Ka Qiu 19.441 9.739
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 15.449
2 Chew Kai Xuan 16.552 1.103
3 Lim Ka Quan 17.143 1.694
4 Chong Wei Jun 17.376 1.927
5 Loh Yik Joe 20.860 5.411
6 Teh Jia Jun 21.736 6.287
7 Ian Lock 24.592 9.143
8 Lim Kar Hien 26.590 11.141
9 Yap Ze Xuan 28.191 12.742

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.241
2 Kang Yan Xi 2.312 0.071
3 Lau Yu ki 2.321 0.080
4 Lim Xin Jie 2.373 0.132
5 Lim Jia Hui 2.484 0.243
6 Yip Zhuo En 2.535 0.294
7 Wong Chiao Lin 2.547 0.306
8 Leong Pei Eng 2.664 0.423
9 Chan Pei Qi 3.054 0.813
10 Mikaela Yong 3.187 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 3.047
2 Kang Yan Xi 3.071 0.024
3 Liew Jae Ning 3.291 0.244
4 Leong Pei Eng 3.335 0.288
5 Yip Zhuo En 3.337 0.290
6 Mikaela Yong 3.418 0.371
7 Lim Jia Ying 3.601 0.554
8 Lee Kar En 4.015 0.968
9 Elly Lim Jing Yee 5.241 2.194
10 Lau Yu ki 5.914 2.867
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 9.534
2 Leong Pei Eng 9.744 0.210
3 Lau Yu ki 9.815 0.281
4 Lim Jia Ying 10.765 1.231
5 Lim Jia Hui 10.875 1.341
6 Wong Chiao Lin 10.963 1.429
7 Mikaela Yong 11.192 1.658
8 Lee Kar En 11.355 1.821
9 Kang Yan Xi 13.732 4.198
10 Elly Lim Jing Yee 15.097 5.563
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 14.954
2 Leong Pei Eng 15.743 0.789
3 Lim Jia Ying 16.607 1.653
4 Mikaela Yong 17.797 2.843
5 Lau Yu ki 18.050 3.096
6 Kang Yan Xi 19.115 4.161

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 1.805
2 Austin Lam Yu Xian 1.927 0.122
3 Ho You Bing 1.996 0.191
4 Lim Jayson 2.004 0.199
5 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.160 0.355
6 Eamon ZeXi Ting 2.260 0.455
7 Loo Ming Kee 2.356 0.551
8 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.411 0.606
9 Kwong Tian Yu 2.419 0.614
10 Chin Xuen Yu 8.284 6.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 2.312
2 Lim Jayson 2.611 0.299
3 Austin Lam Yu Xian 2.694 0.382
4 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.847 0.535
5 Brandon Khong Fan Hao 3.191 0.879
6 Kwong Tian Yu 3.331 1.019
7 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.376 1.064
8 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 4.905 2.593
9 Luw Tze Hin 5.786 3.474
10 Chin Xuen Yu 8.071 5.759
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 7.323
2 Chin Xuen Yu 8.023 0.700
3 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 8.822 1.499
4 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 8.950 1.627
5 Chan Zheng Hao 8.983 1.660
6 Lim Jayson 9.021 1.698
7 Luw Tze Hin 9.074 1.751
8 Loo Ming Kee 9.616 2.293
9 Eamon ZeXi Ting 11.214 3.891
10 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 14.594 7.271
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Jayson 13.636
2 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 15.532 1.896
3 Chin Xuen Yu 24.378 10.742

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Kang Yan 1.950
2 Woo Xin Yi 1.960 0.010
3 Ho Zhi Kee 2.028 0.078
4 Wan Jing Ru 2.054 0.104
5 Tan Yi Jing 2.165 0.215
6 Lee Zhi Ching 2.294 0.344
7 Teh Jia Qian 2.299 0.349
8 Wong Kai Qi 3.383 1.433
9 Lim Jia En 3.524 1.574
10 Chan Peggie 4.542 2.592
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.333
2 Ho Zhi Kee 2.527 0.194
3 Wong Kai Qi 2.666 0.333
4 Teh Jia Qian 2.699 0.366
5 Wan Jing Ru 2.728 0.395
6 Chan Kang Yan 2.915 0.582
7 Tan Yi Jing 3.533 1.200
8 Chan Peggie 3.967 1.634
9 Soong Yu Rou 3.973 1.640
10 Ho Chloe 4.299 1.966
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 6.119
2 Teh Jia Qian 7.682 1.563
3 Ho Chloe 7.710 1.591
4 Chan Kang Yan 7.954 1.835
5 Tan Yi Jing 10.008 3.889
6 Lee Pei Xin 10.358 4.239
7 Chan Peggie 11.548 5.429
8 Chai Zhi Wen 11.632 5.513
9 Wong Kai Qi 12.587 6.468
10 Soong Yu Rou 13.596 7.477
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 10.412
2 Teh Jia Qian 12.680 2.268
3 Chan Kang Yan 12.819 2.407
4 Tan Yi Jing 15.706 5.294
5 Wong Kai Qi 18.636 8.224
6 Chan Peggie 20.057 9.645

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 1.775
2 Wong Zhun Hin 1.813 0.038
3 Teaw Jin Wei 1.829 0.054
4 Cham Jun Bin 1.878 0.103
5 Kuan Wyei Lok 1.915 0.140
6 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.720 0.945
7 Tong Chuanguan 2.773 0.998
8 Tee De Shin 2.934 1.159
9 Tee De Chern 2.940 1.165
10 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 4.226 2.451
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.220
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.336 0.116
3 Chong Zhe Yu 2.345 0.125
4 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.462 0.242
5 Teaw Jin Wei 2.481 0.261
6 Chong Wei Ean 2.493 0.273
7 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.497 0.277
8 Tee De Shin 2.560 0.340
9 Wong Kee Wayne 4.135 1.915
10 Tan Kay Byn 8.373 6.153
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 6.846
2 Yong Jia Yee 7.287 0.441
3 Wong Kee Wayne 7.302 0.456
4 Randall Low Jun Hui 7.628 0.782
5 Teaw Jin Wei 7.897 1.051
6 Yee Jin Xian 8.229 1.383
7 Tee De Shin 9.609 2.763
8 Khoo Xuan Wen 9.713 2.867
9 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.034 3.188
10 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.739 4.893
all-around Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 12.207
2 Tee De Shin 15.103 2.896
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 16.480 4.273

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Jia Ling 2.083
2 Khoo Zi Yie 2.090 0.007
3 Lim Jia Qi 2.131 0.048
4 Lew Qing Yu 2.170 0.087
5 Ong Zi En 2.255 0.172
6 Woo Zi Qing 2.365 0.282
7 Meriel Yong 2.425 0.342
8 Tan Kay Shuen 2.984 0.901
9 Jovyn Ang Qiao En 3.031 0.948
10 Pang Xiang Yee 3.719 1.636
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Qing Yu 2.674
2 Loo Jia Ling 2.824 0.150
3 Tan Kay Shuen 3.014 0.340
4 Lim Jia Qi 3.102 0.428
5 Khoo Zi Yie 3.160 0.486
6 Ong Zi En 3.349 0.675
7 Woo Zi Qing 3.539 0.865
8 Teh Jia Xin 4.260 1.586
9 Jovyn Ang Qiao En 4.310 1.636
10 Meriel Yong 7.336 4.662
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Qi 7.151
2 Khoo Zi Yie 8.093 0.942
3 Tan Kay Shuen 8.258 1.107
4 Teh Jia Xin 8.266 1.115
5 Woo Zi Qing 8.608 1.457
6 Ong Zi En 9.282 2.131
7 Loo Jia Ling 9.591 2.440
8 Pang Xiang Yee 9.791 2.640
9 Lew Qing Yu 11.124 3.973
10 Meriel Yong 11.711 4.560
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Qi 12.384
2 Khoo Zi Yie 13.343 0.959
3 Tan Kay Shuen 14.256 1.872
4 Loo Jia Ling 14.498 2.114
5 Woo Zi Qing 14.512 2.128
6 Ong Zi En 14.886 2.502
7 Lew Qing Yu 15.968 3.584
8 Meriel Yong 21.472 9.088

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.710
2 Wong Jun Xian 1.712 0.002
3 Chong Jun Long 1.728 0.018
4 Poh Jun Seng 1.767 0.057
5 Lee Jia Sheng 1.820 0.110
6 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.881 0.171
7 Chow Jien Juen 1.949 0.239
8 Matthew Juna Moggie 2.550 0.840
9 Wong Ming Ze 4.398 2.688
10 Lee Gyan Ziv scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.101
2 Wong Ming Ze 2.160 0.059
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.160 0.059
4 Lee Jia Sheng 2.188 0.087
5 Chow Jien Juen 2.463 0.362
6 Wong Jun Xian 3.137 1.036
7 Chong Jun Long 3.785 1.684
8 Collin Bong Kang Lin 4.964 2.863
9 Matthew Juna Moggie scratch --
10 Tan Chee Lok scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 6.114
2 Tan Chee Lok 6.546 0.432
3 Poh Jun Seng 6.707 0.593
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.067 0.953
5 Wong Jun Xian 7.330 1.216
6 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 7.791 1.677
7 Lee Jia Sheng 8.421 2.307
8 Ryan Liew Shi Zun 8.542 2.428
9 Lee Jun HongĀ  9.155 3.041
10 Kang Min Zhe 11.356 5.242
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 12.179
2 Lee Jia Sheng 12.429 0.250

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.701
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.393 0.692
3 Ng Pui Kuan 2.981 1.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Pui Kuan 2.342
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.506 0.164
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 4.394 2.052
cycle Time Gap
1 Ng Pui Kuan 6.794
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 6.981 0.187
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.335 0.541
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.188
2 Ng Pui Kuan 12.117 0.929
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 14.122 2.934

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.543
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.586 0.043
3 Voon Bhau Sing 1.785 0.242
4 Lee Jia Jun 1.881 0.338
5 Tey Tiong Wei 2.055 0.512
6 Ng Yan Qi 2.376 0.833
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.384 0.841
8 Ho Jia Jing 2.541 0.998
9 Khoo Zi Ming 2.880 1.337
10 Chew Zi Kyle 6.055 4.512
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.880
2 Voon Bhau Sing 2.125 0.245
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.180 0.300
4 Yong Xiang Jun 2.248 0.368
5 Yong Jun Jie 2.293 0.413
6 Lee Jia Jun 2.339 0.459
7 Ong Yi Jun 2.881 1.001
8 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 3.542 1.662
9 Chew Zi Kyle 4.505 2.625
10 Kevin Tan Yong Yi scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.289
2 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 6.647 1.358
3 Yong Xiang Jun 6.763 1.474
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.830 1.541
5 Ho Jia Jing 7.365 2.076
6 Ong Yi Jun 8.269 2.980
7 Voon Bhau Sing 9.103 3.814
8 Lee Jia Jun 9.775 4.486
9 Tey Tiong Wei scratch --
10 Kevin Tan Yong Yi scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.712
2 Yong Xiang Jun 10.597 1.885
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 11.394 2.682
4 Voon Bhau Sing 13.013 4.301
5 Lee Jia Jun 13.995 5.283

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.600
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.640 0.040
3 Ding Sher Min 1.709 0.109
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.732 0.132
5 Goh Yuan Bin 1.758 0.158
6 Chew Zi Lim 2.306 0.706
7 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.458 0.858
8 Aik Jie Min 3.261 1.661
9 Kou Ching Teng 3.569 1.969
10 Yap Chern 3.656 2.056
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.112
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.134 0.022
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.282 0.170
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.367 0.255
5 Wan Shu Jun 2.424 0.312
6 Ding Sher Min 2.474 0.362
7 Chew Zi Lim 2.934 0.822
8 Kou Ching Teng 3.754 1.642
9 Aik Jie Min 3.932 1.820
10 Goh Yuan Bin 10.853 8.741
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.419
2 Ding Sher Min 7.159 0.740
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 7.175 0.756
4 Wan Shu Jun 7.185 0.766
5 Goh Yuan Bin 7.209 0.790
6 Yap Chern 8.340 1.921
7 Thian Jian Ming 8.607 2.188
8 Chew Zi Lim 9.743 3.324
9 Kou Ching Teng 10.101 3.682
10 Aik Jie Min 15.229 8.810
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.193
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.189 0.996
3 Ding Sher Min 11.342 1.149
4 Thian Jian Ming 12.319 2.126
5 Chew Zi Lim 14.983 4.790
6 Kou Ching Teng 17.424 7.231
7 Goh Yuan Bin 19.820 9.627
8 Aik Jie Min 22.422 12.229

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.082
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.316 0.234
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.905 0.823
4 Chan Kok Leong 3.308 1.226
5 Ong May Sin 3.313 1.231
6 Pang Chian Jieh 6.541 4.459
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.629
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 3.012 0.383
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.361 0.732
4 Chan Kok Leong 4.408 1.779
5 Ong May Sin 4.434 1.805
6 Pang Chian Jieh 6.997 4.368
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 7.934
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.985 1.051
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 11.970 4.036
4 Pang Chian Jieh 13.003 5.069
5 Ong May Sin 24.454 16.520
6 Chan Kok Leong 26.301 18.367
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.262
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.696 0.434
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 18.236 4.974
4 Pang Chian Jieh 26.541 13.279
5 Ong May Sin 32.201 18.939
6 Chan Kok Leong 34.017 20.755

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 2.686
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.806 0.120
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.845 0.159
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.607 0.921
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.170 1.484
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.863
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.445 0.582
3 Andrew Chiew 3.489 0.626
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.623 0.760
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.780 1.917
cycle Time Gap
1 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 10.453
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.574 0.121
3 Andrew Chiew 10.939 0.486
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.048 0.595
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 12.919 2.466
all-around Time Gap
1 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 16.921
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.044 0.123
3 Andrew Chiew 17.114 0.193
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.299 0.378
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 21.869 4.948

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Jayson & Lim Xin Jie 9.906
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng & Ho You Bing 11.177 1.271
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen & Chin Xuen Yu 11.273 1.367
4 Lim Jia Ying & Luw Tze Hin 13.258 3.352
5 Wong Chiao Lin & Lucas Chia Ji Hin 13.615 3.709

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang & Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.501
2 Chan Kang Yan & Teh Jia Qian 8.965 0.464
3 Lee Shang Chien & Nexus Ng Rou Bin 9.955 1.454
4 Soong Yu Rou & Chong Wei Ean 10.268 1.767
5 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 14.895 6.394

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin & Wong Jun Xian 7.294
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Matthew Juna Moggie 8.486 1.192
3 Lee Jia Sheng & Chow Jien Juen 9.328 2.034
4 Lim Jia En & Lim Jia Qi 9.794 2.500
5 Tan Chee Lok & Collin Bong Kang Lin 12.352 5.058

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kevin Tan Yong Yi & Yong Xiang Jun 8.516
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 8.946 0.430

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 6.456
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.798 1.342
3 Goh Yuan Bin & Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 9.331 2.875
4 Ding Sher Min & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.530 3.074
5 Yap Chern & Wan Shu Jun 11.134 4.678

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Jason Liew Chun Sum 10.625
2 Pang Chian Jieh & Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 12.949 2.324
3 Ong May Sin & Andrew Chiew 14.963 4.338

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.674
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Julia Goh Siew Yue 14.245 2.571

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 M3-6-32.312Jaden Lee Rui Hang
9-10 Fcycle6.119Woo Xin Yi
15-16 F3-6-32.134Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
Masters 3 M3-3-32.806Davian Foo Leong Sew
Masters 3 M3-6-32.863Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 Mcycle10.574Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 Mcycle10.773Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 F3-3-32.845Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 3 F3-6-33.623Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Masters 3 Fcycle10.453Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
SS 7-10 L13-3-34.948Loo Ling Jin Jo
SS 7-10 L13-3-34.990Loo Ling Jin Jo
SS 7-10 L13-6-37.565Loo Ling Jin Jo
SS 7-10 L1cycle27.026Loo Ling Jin Jo
16UDoubles6.456Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming
45+Doubles11.674Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew
45+Doubles12.854Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy