FinalsLets Get Stacking Online Competition

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
9.937
2 10.755 +0.818
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.027 +1.090
4
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
11.167 +1.230
5
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
11.436 +1.499
6
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
12.280 +2.343
7
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
12.572 +2.635
8
Aze Ramos
United States TX
12.577 +2.640
9 12.903 +2.966
10
Max Jackson
United States PA
13.162 +3.225
11 14.191 +4.254
12
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
14.386 +4.449
13
Michael Worzie
United States VA
16.532 +6.595
14
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
16.683 +6.746
15
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
17.692 +7.755
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
23.834 +13.897
17
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
28.554 +18.617
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.998
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
10.651 +0.653
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
22.655 +12.657

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
1.586
2
Aze Ramos
United States TX
1.598 +0.012
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.613 +0.027
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.866 +0.280
5 1.914 +0.328
6
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
1.988 +0.402
7
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.031 +0.445
8
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.186 +0.600
9 2.242 +0.656
10 2.288 +0.702
11
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.447 +0.861
12
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.516 +0.930
13
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.528 +0.942
14
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.496 +1.910
15
Michael Worzie
United States VA
3.601 +2.015
16
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
3.679 +2.093
17
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
7.505 +5.919
18
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.008
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.125 +0.117
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.320 +0.312
4 2.410 +0.402
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.423 +0.415
6
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.467 +0.459
7
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.527 +0.519
8
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.602 +0.594
9
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
2.615 +0.607
10 2.862 +0.854
11 2.887 +0.879
12
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.941 +0.933
13
Aze Ramos
United States TX
3.595 +1.587
14
Michael Worzie
United States VA
3.874 +1.866
15
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
4.671 +2.663
16
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.736 +2.728
17
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
6.163 +4.155
18
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.199
2 6.431 +0.232
3
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
6.711 +0.512
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.841 +0.642
5
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
6.921 +0.722
6
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
6.966 +0.767
7
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
7.150 +0.951
8
Aze Ramos
United States TX
7.384 +1.185
9 7.774 +1.575
10
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.774 +1.575
11
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
8.118 +1.919
12 9.041 +2.842
13
Michael Worzie
United States VA
9.057 +2.858
14
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
9.862 +3.663
15
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.770 +4.571
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
15.667 +9.468
17
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
18.712 +12.513
18
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.672
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
1.853 +0.181
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.734 +2.062
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.187
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
2.311 +0.124
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.532 +2.345
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.139
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
6.487 +0.348
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.389 +8.250

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
1.598
Scratch
Scratch
2
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
1.664
1.586
Scratch
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
Scratch
1.630
1.613
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.967
6.484
Scratch
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
5.075
2.125
Scratch
3
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
7.519
Scratch
6.199
2
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3 Scratch
Scratch
6.431
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.672
Scratch
2.857
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
3.427
5.017
1.853
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.734
4.466
3.770
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.187
2.998
5.580
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
4.439
2.719
2.311
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.870
5.311
4.532
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Myka Peterson
United States MN
6.487
6.990
16.487
2
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.074
Scratch
Scratch
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.629
14.389
15.279

Individual Divisions

Collegiate C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.206
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.352
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.213

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.447
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.866 +1.419
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.941
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.618 +2.677
Cycle Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.774
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
15.116 +7.342
All-Around Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
13.162
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
24.600 +11.438

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
3.679
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
6.163
Cycle Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
18.712
All-Around Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
28.554

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.866
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.186 +0.320
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.496 +1.630
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.320
2
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
4.671 +2.351
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.736 +2.416
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.841
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.770 +3.929
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
15.667 +8.826
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.027
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
17.692 +6.665
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
23.834 +12.807

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.031
2
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.516 +0.485
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.008
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.423 +0.415
Cycle Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
8.118
2
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
9.862 +1.744
All-Around Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
12.572
2
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
14.386 +1.814

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
1.706
2
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
1.837 +0.131
3 1.914 +0.208
4
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
1.988 +0.282
5
Michael Worzie
United States VA
3.601 +1.895
6
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
7.505 +5.799
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.410
2
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.467 +0.057
3
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.527 +0.117
4
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
2.615 +0.205
5
Aze Ramos
United States TX
3.595 +1.185
6
Michael Worzie
United States VA
3.874 +1.464
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.627
2
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
6.711 +0.084
3
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
6.921 +0.294
4
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
6.966 +0.339
5
Aze Ramos
United States TX
7.384 +0.757
6
Michael Worzie
United States VA
9.057 +2.430
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.951
2
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
11.418 +0.467
3
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
11.436 +0.485
4
Aze Ramos
United States TX
12.685 +1.734
5
Michael Worzie
United States VA
16.532 +5.581
6
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
16.683 +5.732

15-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.731
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
1.944 +0.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myka Peterson
United States MN
2.368
2
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.370 +0.002
Cycle Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.139
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
7.889 +1.750
All-Around Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.240
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
12.201 +1.961

15-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.242
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.528 +0.286
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
S +996.758
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.602
2 2.887 +0.285
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
S +996.398
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
7.150
2 7.774 +0.624
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
S +991.850
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
12.280
2 12.903 +0.623
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
2997.000 +2984.720

25-56 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.862
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.041
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.191

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy