PrelimsLets Get Stacking Online Competition

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
8.679
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
9.059 +0.380
3
Aze Ramos
United States TX
9.571 +0.892
4
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
10.447 +1.768
5 10.650 +1.971
6
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
10.719 +2.040
7
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
11.519 +2.840
8
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.745 +3.066
9
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
12.144 +3.465
10
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
13.259 +4.580
11
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
13.462 +4.783
12
Max Jackson
United States PA
13.537 +4.858
13 13.777 +5.098
14 14.296 +5.617
15
Michael Worzie
United States VA
16.492 +7.813
16
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
16.509 +7.830
17
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
22.370 +13.691
18
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
27.876 +19.197
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.931
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
11.008 +1.077
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
24.012 +14.081

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.464
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.533 +0.069
3
Aze Ramos
United States TX
1.583 +0.119
4
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
1.641 +0.177
5
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
1.699 +0.235
6 1.820 +0.356
7
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
1.960 +0.496
8
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.050 +0.586
9
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.063 +0.599
10
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.102 +0.638
11 2.359 +0.895
12
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.463 +0.999
13 2.531 +1.067
14
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.548 +1.084
15
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.748 +1.284
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.769 +2.305
17
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
4.014 +2.550
18
Michael Worzie
United States VA
4.254 +2.790
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.873
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.022 +0.149
3
Aze Ramos
United States TX
2.049 +0.176
4
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.275 +0.402
5
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
2.288 +0.415
6 2.370 +0.497
7
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.546 +0.673
8
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.567 +0.694
9
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.599 +0.726
10
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.634 +0.761
11
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.649 +0.776
12 2.906 +1.033
13
Max Jackson
United States PA
3.073 +1.200
14 3.149 +1.276
15
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.178 +1.305
16
Michael Worzie
United States VA
4.111 +2.238
17
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
4.417 +2.544
18
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
5.560 +3.687
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.342
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
5.504 +0.162
3
Aze Ramos
United States TX
5.939 +0.597
4 6.460 +1.118
5
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
6.473 +1.131
6
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
6.790 +1.448
7
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
6.850 +1.508
8
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
6.992 +1.650
9
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.048 +1.706
10
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.916 +2.574
11
Michael Worzie
United States VA
8.127 +2.785
12
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
8.508 +3.166
13 8.512 +3.170
14 8.616 +3.274
15
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
8.813 +3.471
16
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.868 +5.526
17
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
14.184 +8.842
18
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
18.302 +12.960
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.647
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
1.925 +0.278
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.139 +2.492
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.210
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
2.430 +0.220
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.272 +3.062
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.074
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
6.653 +0.579
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.601 +8.527

Individual Divisions

Collegiate C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.533
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.022
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
5.504
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
9.059

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.548
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.139 +1.591
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
3.073
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.272 +2.199
Cycle Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.916
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.601 +6.685
All-Around Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
13.537
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
24.012 +10.475

SS 15-18 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
4.014
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
5.560
Cycle Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
18.302
All-Around Time Gap
1
Christopher Vaughan
United States FL
27.876

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.063
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.463 +0.400
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.769 +1.706
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.634
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.178 +0.544
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
4.417 +1.783
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
7.048
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.868 +3.820
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
14.184 +7.136
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.745
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
16.509 +4.764
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
22.370 +10.625

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
1.699
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.050 +0.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
2.275
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.599 +0.324
Cycle Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
6.473
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
8.813 +2.340
All-Around Time Gap
1
Gabriel Timperley
United States OH
10.447
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
13.462 +3.015

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
1.583
2
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
1.641 +0.058
3 1.820 +0.237
4
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.102 +0.519
5
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.748 +1.165
6
Michael Worzie
United States VA
4.254 +2.671
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
2.049
2
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
2.288 +0.239
3 2.370 +0.321
4
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
2.546 +0.497
5
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
2.649 +0.600
6
Michael Worzie
United States VA
4.111 +2.062
Cycle Time Gap
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
5.939
2 6.460 +0.521
3
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
6.790 +0.851
4
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
6.850 +0.911
5
Michael Worzie
United States VA
8.127 +2.188
6
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
8.508 +2.569
All-Around Time Gap
1
Aze Ramos
United States TX
9.571
2 10.650 +1.079
3
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
10.719 +1.148
4
Joseph Kim
United States Illinois
12.144 +2.573
5
Kiernan Elliott
United States RI
13.259 +3.688
6
Michael Worzie
United States VA
16.492 +6.921

15-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.647
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
1.925 +0.278
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.210
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
2.430 +0.220
Cycle Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.074
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
6.653 +0.579
All-Around Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
9.931
2
Myka Peterson
United States MN
11.008 +1.077

15-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.464
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
1.960 +0.496
3 2.359 +0.895
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.873
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.567 +0.694
3 2.906 +1.033
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.342
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
6.992 +1.650
3 8.512 +3.170
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
8.679
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
11.519 +2.840
3 13.777 +5.098

25-56 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.531
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.149
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.616
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.296

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy